STAGE 1 - GROUP E
Dynamic Billard Treviso Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP E
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E57 - 10.05.2019, 20:00
Hohmann, Thorsten
7
Labutis, Pijus
9
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E58 - 10.05.2019, 20:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Aarts, Ivo
3
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E55 - 10.05.2019, 18:00
Hajdovsky, Marek
7
Hohmann, Thorsten
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E56 - 10.05.2019, 18:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Patsura, Vitaliy
2
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E49 - 10.05.2019, 15:00
Hajdovsky, Marek
9
De Ruyter, Tim
6
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E50 - 10.05.2019, 15:00
Szolnoki, Oliver
2
Hohmann, Thorsten
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E51 - 10.05.2019, 15:00
Alnar, Mustafa
3
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E52 - 10.05.2019, 15:00
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
6
Patsura, Vitaliy
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E45 - 10.05.2019, 13:30
Hajdovsky, Marek
9
Polach, Jaroslav
7
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E46 - 10.05.2019, 13:30
Erculj, Matjaz
5
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E47 - 10.05.2019, 13:30
Ortmann, Oliver
8
Alnar, Mustafa
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E48 - 10.05.2019, 13:30
Kakaris, Antonis
6
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E33 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Cidam, Dogukan
5
Hajdovsky, Marek
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E34 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Azar, Senharip
1
Polach, Jaroslav
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E35 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Saetre, Matias
4
Erculj, Matjaz
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E36 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Skoneczny, Mariusz
7
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E37 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Milioli, Andrea
3
Ortmann, Oliver
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E38 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Alnar, Mustafa
9
Poeschl, Thomas
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E39 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Kakaris, Antonis
9
Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E40 - 09.05.2019, 23:30
Brehme, Christian
3
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Cidam, Dogukan
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E26 - 09.05.2019, 19:30
Azar, Senharip
9
Putsche, Jannik
4
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E27 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Saetre, Matias
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E28 - ,
Skoneczny, Mariusz
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E29 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Milioli, Andrea
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E30 - 09.05.2019, 19:30
Alnar, Mustafa
9
Reshat, Meric
5
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E31 - 09.05.2019, 19:30
Kakaris, Antonis
9
Pongers, Yannick
5
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-E32 - ,
Brehme, Christian
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-E01 - ,
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E25-A
  M9-E02 - 09.05.2019, 10:30
Matikainen, Casper
9
Cidam, Dogukan
3
 Loser: M9-E25-B
  M9-E03 - 09.05.2019, 10:30
Hohmann, Thorsten
9
Azar, Senharip
4
 Loser: M9-E26-A
  M9-E04 - 09.05.2019, 10:30
Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin
9
Putsche, Jannik
4
 Loser: M9-E26-B
  M9-E05 - ,
Poeschl, Thomas
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E27-A
  M9-E06 - 09.05.2019, 10:30
De Ruyter, Tim
9
Saetre, Matias
4
 Loser: M9-E27-B
  M9-E07 - 09.05.2019, 12:00
Skoneczny, Mariusz
5
Ortmann, Oliver
9
 Loser: M9-E28-A
  M9-E08 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Aarts, Ivo
0
 Loser: M9-E28-B
  M9-E09 - ,
Szolnoki, Oliver
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-E29-A
  M9-E10 - 09.05.2019, 12:00
Zaja, Edmond
9
Milioli, Andrea
7
 Loser: M9-E29-B
  M9-E11 - 09.05.2019, 12:00
Alnar, Mustafa
4
Erculj, Matjaz
9
 Loser: M9-E30-A
  M9-E12 - 09.05.2019, 12:00
Patsura, Vitaliy
9
Reshat, Meric
5
 Loser: M9-E30-B
  M9-E13 - 09.05.2019, 12:00
Labutis, Pijus
9
Kakaris, Antonis
5
 Loser: M9-E31-A
  M9-E14 - 09.05.2019, 12:00
Pongers, Yannick
1
Polach, Jaroslav
9
 Loser: M9-E31-B
  M9-E15 - 09.05.2019, 12:00
Hajdovsky, Marek
9
Brehme, Christian
5
 Loser: M9-E32-A
  M9-E16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Kaplan, Tomasz
0
 Loser: M9-E32-B
 
 
  M9-E17 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
4
Matikainen, Casper
9
 Loser: M9-E40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E18 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Hohmann, Thorsten
9
Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin
6
 Loser: M9-E39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E19 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Poeschl, Thomas
6
De Ruyter, Tim
9
 Loser: M9-E38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E20 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Ortmann, Oliver
7
Aarts, Ivo
9
 Loser: M9-E37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E21 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Szolnoki, Oliver
4
Zaja, Edmond
9
 Loser: M9-E36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E22 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Erculj, Matjaz
5
Patsura, Vitaliy
9
 Loser: M9-E35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E23 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Labutis, Pijus
9
Polach, Jaroslav
3
 Loser: M9-E34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E24 - 09.05.2019, 16:30
Hajdovsky, Marek
8
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
 Loser: M9-E33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E41 - 10.05.2019, 10:30
Matikainen, Casper
9
Hohmann, Thorsten
3
 Loser: M9-E50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E42 - 10.05.2019, 10:30
De Ruyter, Tim
5
Aarts, Ivo
9
 Loser: M9-E49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E43 - 10.05.2019, 10:30
Zaja, Edmond
9
Patsura, Vitaliy
8
 Loser: M9-E52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E44 - 10.05.2019, 10:30
Labutis, Pijus
9
Kaplan, Tomasz
6
 Loser: M9-E51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E53 - 10.05.2019, 16:30
Matikainen, Casper
9
Aarts, Ivo
6
 Loser: M9-E58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-E54 - 10.05.2019, 16:30
Zaja, Edmond
9
Labutis, Pijus
4
 Loser: M9-E57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.