STAGE 1 - GROUP G
Dynamic Billard Veldhoven Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP G
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-G57 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
Cohen, Stephan
3
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-G58 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Laaksonen, Kim
9
Babica, Radoslaw
8
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G55 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
Schjetne, Mats B.
6
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G56 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Glatz, Marc
3
Laaksonen, Kim
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G49 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Drago, Tony
8
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G50 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
Siekkinen, Jani
6
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G51 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Glatz, Marc
9
Vanbroekhoven, Thomas
4
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G52 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Laaksonen, Kim
9
Koeles, Balazs
6
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G45 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Andersson , Lukas
6
Drago, Tony
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G46 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
van Lierop, Jan
4
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G47 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Glatz, Marc
9
Skowerski, Karol
5
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G48 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Laaksonen, Kim
9
Tuerkue, Ugur
1
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G33 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Andersson , Lukas
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G34 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Drago, Tony
9
Peeters, Rene
8
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G35 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Mueller, Daniel
2
van Lierop, Jan
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G36 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Ostrowski, Piotr
2
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G37 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Glatz, Marc
9
Hamalainen, Ville
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G38 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Skowerski, Karol
9
Viitanen, William
2
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G39 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Elfferich, David
1
Laaksonen, Kim
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G40 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Tuerkue, Ugur
9
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-G26 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Drago, Tony
9
Zuercher, Sandro
2
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-G27 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Cakartas, Ercan
1
Mueller, Daniel
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-G28 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Ostrowski, Piotr
9
Jermikimov, Aleksandr
3
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-G29 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Urselmann, Bart
5
Glatz, Marc
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-G30 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Cataldi, Filippo
3
Skowerski, Karol
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-G31 - ,
Elfferich, David
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-G32 - ,
Tuerkue, Ugur
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-G01 - ,
Souquet, Ralf
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-G25-A
  M9-G02 - ,
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-G25-B
  M9-G03 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Siekkinen, Jani
9
Drago, Tony
8
 Loser: M9-G26-A
  M9-G04 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Zuercher, Sandro
0
Laaksonen, Kim
9
 Loser: M9-G26-B
  M9-G05 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Viitanen, William
9
Cakartas, Ercan
4
 Loser: M9-G27-A
  M9-G06 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Mueller, Daniel
6
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
 Loser: M9-G27-B
  M9-G07 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Ostrowski, Piotr
6
Hamalainen, Ville
9
 Loser: M9-G28-A
  M9-G08 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Jermikimov, Aleksandr
4
Babica, Radoslaw
9
 Loser: M9-G28-B
  M9-G09 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Cohen, Stephan
9
Urselmann, Bart
6
 Loser: M9-G29-A
  M9-G10 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Glatz, Marc
0
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
 Loser: M9-G29-B
  M9-G11 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Cataldi, Filippo
6
Koeles, Balazs
9
 Loser: M9-G30-A
  M9-G12 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Skowerski, Karol
4
van Lierop, Jan
9
 Loser: M9-G30-B
  M9-G13 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Elfferich, David
2
Vanbroekhoven, Thomas
9
 Loser: M9-G31-A
  M9-G14 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Toffer, Alf
0
Peeters, Rene
0
 Loser: M9-G31-B
  M9-G15 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Tuerkue, Ugur
8
Andersson , Lukas
9
 Loser: M9-G32-A
  M9-G16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Alcaide, David
0
 Loser: M9-G32-B
 
 
  M9-G17 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Souquet, Ralf
9
Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon
1
 Loser: M9-G40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G18 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Siekkinen, Jani
9
Laaksonen, Kim
6
 Loser: M9-G39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G19 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Viitanen, William
5
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
 Loser: M9-G38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G20 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Hamalainen, Ville
4
Babica, Radoslaw
9
 Loser: M9-G37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G21 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Cohen, Stephan
9
Schjetne, Mats B.
6
 Loser: M9-G36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G22 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Koeles, Balazs
9
van Lierop, Jan
8
 Loser: M9-G35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G23 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Vanbroekhoven, Thomas
9
Peeters, Rene
7
 Loser: M9-G34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G24 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Andersson , Lukas
4
Alcaide, David
9
 Loser: M9-G33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G41 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Souquet, Ralf
9
Siekkinen, Jani
4
 Loser: M9-G50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G42 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Szolnoki, Oliver
4
Babica, Radoslaw
9
 Loser: M9-G49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G43 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Cohen, Stephan
9
Koeles, Balazs
6
 Loser: M9-G52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G44 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Vanbroekhoven, Thomas
3
Alcaide, David
9
 Loser: M9-G51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-G53 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Souquet, Ralf
9
Babica, Radoslaw
4
 Loser: M9-G58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-G54 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Cohen, Stephan
6
Alcaide, David
9
 Loser: M9-G57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.