STAGE 1 - GROUP F
Dynamic Billard Veldhoven Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP F
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F57 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Juva, Markus
8
Kudlik, Marek
9
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F58 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Makkonen, Petri
9
Nicoletti, Luca
6
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F55 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Mägi, Mark
4
Juva, Markus
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F56 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Makkonen, Petri
9
Dorenburg, Marco
5
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F49 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Mägi, Mark
9
Patsura, Vitaliy
8
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F50 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Beinhoff, Marcel
5
Juva, Markus
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F51 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Makkonen, Petri
9
Krause, Mickey
3
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F52 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Ledoux, Cyriel
7
Dorenburg, Marco
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F45 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Mägi, Mark
9
Penrose, Tom
5
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F46 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Codina Llonch, Marc
5
Beinhoff, Marcel
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F47 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Makkonen, Petri
9
Pongers, Quinten
5
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F48 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Ledoux, Cyriel
9
Alars, Waleed-Majid
5
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F33 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Jofre Domenech, Emilio
4
Mägi, Mark
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F34 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
8
Penrose, Tom
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F35 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Stensrod, Albert
5
Codina Llonch, Marc
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F36 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Zajc, Miha
5
Beinhoff, Marcel
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F37 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Makkonen, Petri
9
Lutsker, Sergey
1
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F38 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Pongers, Quinten
9
Mrnka, Ralf
2
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F39 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Ledoux, Cyriel
9
Belhaj, Reda
8
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F40 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Alars, Waleed-Majid
9
Stankiewicz, Adam
1
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Jofre Domenech, Emilio
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F26 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
9
van Oers, Hylco
1
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F27 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Bätscher, Yannis
3
Stensrod, Albert
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F28 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Sola, Ante
5
Zajc, Miha
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F29 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Makkonen, Petri
9
AL-Medara, Aiman
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F30 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Pongers, Quinten
9
Eve, Alexandre
8
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F31 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Grube, Fabian
6
Ledoux, Cyriel
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-F32 - ,
Alars, Waleed-Majid
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-F01 - ,
Kazakis, Alexander
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-F25-A
  M9-F02 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Stankiewicz, Adam
9
Jofre Domenech, Emilio
6
 Loser: M9-F25-B
  M9-F03 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
6
Juva, Markus
9
 Loser: M9-F26-A
  M9-F04 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
van Oers, Hylco
4
Belhaj, Reda
9
 Loser: M9-F26-B
  M9-F05 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Mrnka, Ralf
9
Bätscher, Yannis
4
 Loser: M9-F27-A
  M9-F06 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Nicoletti, Luca
9
Stensrod, Albert
4
 Loser: M9-F27-B
  M9-F07 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Sola, Ante
2
Patsura, Vitaliy
9
 Loser: M9-F28-A
  M9-F08 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Zajc, Miha
1
Lutsker, Sergey
9
 Loser: M9-F28-B
  M9-F09 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Makkonen, Petri
7
Kudlik, Marek
9
 Loser: M9-F29-A
  M9-F10 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
AL-Medara, Aiman
5
Beinhoff, Marcel
9
 Loser: M9-F29-B
  M9-F11 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Dorenburg, Marco
9
Pongers, Quinten
8
 Loser: M9-F30-A
  M9-F12 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Codina Llonch, Marc
9
Eve, Alexandre
7
 Loser: M9-F30-B
  M9-F13 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Grube, Fabian
6
Krause, Mickey
9
 Loser: M9-F31-A
  M9-F14 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Penrose, Tom
9
Ledoux, Cyriel
7
 Loser: M9-F31-B
  M9-F15 - 02.08.2018, 12:00
Alars, Waleed-Majid
5
Mägi, Mark
9
 Loser: M9-F32-A
  M9-F16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
0
 Loser: M9-F32-B
 
 
  M9-F17 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Kazakis, Alexander
9
Stankiewicz, Adam
0
 Loser: M9-F40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F18 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Juva, Markus
9
Belhaj, Reda
3
 Loser: M9-F39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F19 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Mrnka, Ralf
7
Nicoletti, Luca
9
 Loser: M9-F38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F20 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Patsura, Vitaliy
9
Lutsker, Sergey
3
 Loser: M9-F37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F21 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Kudlik, Marek
9
Beinhoff, Marcel
0
 Loser: M9-F36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F22 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Dorenburg, Marco
9
Codina Llonch, Marc
6
 Loser: M9-F35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F23 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Krause, Mickey
9
Penrose, Tom
4
 Loser: M9-F34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F24 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Mägi, Mark
4
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
 Loser: M9-F33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F41 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Kazakis, Alexander
9
Juva, Markus
2
 Loser: M9-F50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F42 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Nicoletti, Luca
9
Patsura, Vitaliy
7
 Loser: M9-F49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F43 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Kudlik, Marek
9
Dorenburg, Marco
5
 Loser: M9-F52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F44 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Krause, Mickey
5
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
 Loser: M9-F51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F53 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Kazakis, Alexander
9
Nicoletti, Luca
7
 Loser: M9-F58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-F54 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Kudlik, Marek
8
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
 Loser: M9-F57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.