STAGE 1 - GROUP C
Dynamic Billard Veldhoven Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP C
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C57 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Corrieri, Daniele
9
Casellas-Planas, Albert
4
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C58 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
Grabe, Denis
3
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C55 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Corrieri, Daniele
9
Ortmann, Oliver
8
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C56 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
Ferreira, Americo
6
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C49 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Yildrim, Onur
6
Corrieri, Daniele
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C50 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Ortmann, Oliver
9
Scheffke, Rainer
5
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C51 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Montpellier, Alex
5
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C52 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Souto, Jonas
8
Ferreira, Americo
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C45 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Yildrim, Onur
9
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
8
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C46 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Meulenhof, Pascal
3
Ortmann, Oliver
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C47 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Montpellier, Alex
9
Gelens, William
0
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C48 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Souto, Jonas
9
Lisik, Zdenko
1
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C33 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Oksala, Nooa
1
Yildrim, Onur
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C34 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Yagli, Muhsin
6
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C35 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Meulenhof, Pascal
9
Meligaliotis, Christos
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C36 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Maciol, Daniel
8
Ortmann, Oliver
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C37 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Montpellier, Alex
9
Polach, Jaroslav
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C38 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Gelens, William
9
Liigant, Mart
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C39 - 02.08.2018, 20:00
Andersen, Espen M.
6
Souto, Jonas
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C40 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Lisik, Zdenko
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Oksala, Nooa
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C26 - ,
Yagli, Muhsin
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C27 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Latorre, Jorge Antonio
5
Meulenhof, Pascal
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C28 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Voegele, Florian
5
Maciol, Daniel
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C29 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
8
Montpellier, Alex
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C30 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Gelens, William
9
van Delft, Adrianus
7
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C31 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Andersen, Espen M.
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-C32 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-C01 - ,
Grabe, Denis
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-C25-A
  M9-C02 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Lisik, Zdenko
9
Oksala, Nooa
7
 Loser: M9-C25-B
  M9-C03 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Souto, Jonas
9
Yagli, Muhsin
5
 Loser: M9-C26-A
  M9-C04 - ,
Scheffke, Rainer
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-C26-B
  M9-C05 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Liigant, Mart
9
Latorre, Jorge Antonio
5
 Loser: M9-C27-A
  M9-C06 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Meulenhof, Pascal
5
Corrieri, Daniele
9
 Loser: M9-C27-B
  M9-C07 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Polach, Jaroslav
9
Voegele, Florian
3
 Loser: M9-C28-A
  M9-C08 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Maciol, Daniel
3
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-C28-B
  M9-C09 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Ortmann, Oliver
9
Koukiadakis, Konstantinos
6
 Loser: M9-C29-A
  M9-C10 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Montpellier, Alex
7
Ferreira, Americo
9
 Loser: M9-C29-B
  M9-C11 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Meligaliotis, Christos
9
Gelens, William
5
 Loser: M9-C30-A
  M9-C12 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
van Delft, Adrianus
4
Casellas-Planas, Albert
9
 Loser: M9-C30-B
  M9-C13 - ,
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-C31-A
  M9-C14 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Saris, Ivar
9
Andersen, Espen M.
5
 Loser: M9-C31-B
  M9-C15 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Yildrim, Onur
0
 Loser: M9-C32-A
  M9-C16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Sniegocki, Mateusz
0
 Loser: M9-C32-B
 
 
  M9-C17 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Grabe, Denis
9
Lisik, Zdenko
4
 Loser: M9-C40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C18 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Souto, Jonas
8
Scheffke, Rainer
9
 Loser: M9-C39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C19 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Liigant, Mart
2
Corrieri, Daniele
9
 Loser: M9-C38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C20 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Polach, Jaroslav
5
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-C37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C21 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Ortmann, Oliver
8
Ferreira, Americo
9
 Loser: M9-C36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C22 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Meligaliotis, Christos
5
Casellas-Planas, Albert
9
 Loser: M9-C35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C23 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
3
Saris, Ivar
9
 Loser: M9-C34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C24 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Yildrim, Onur
7
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
 Loser: M9-C33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C41 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Grabe, Denis
9
Scheffke, Rainer
7
 Loser: M9-C50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C42 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Corrieri, Daniele
4
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-C49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C43 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Ferreira, Americo
2
Casellas-Planas, Albert
9
 Loser: M9-C52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C44 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Saris, Ivar
9
Sniegocki, Mateusz
5
 Loser: M9-C51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C53 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Grabe, Denis
3
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-C58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-C54 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Casellas-Planas, Albert
4
Saris, Ivar
9
 Loser: M9-C57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.