STAGE 1 - GROUP B
Dynamic Billard Veldhoven Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP B
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-B57 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Skoneczny, Mariusz
9
Lechner, Maximilian
8
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-B58 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Sousa, Bruno
9
Fortunski, Mieszko
8
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B55 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Alnar, Mustafa
6
Skoneczny, Mariusz
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B56 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Sousa, Bruno
9
Janssen, Dennis
3
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B49 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Virtaranta, Jere
7
Alnar, Mustafa
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B50 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Skoneczny, Mariusz
9
Antonakis, George
7
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B51 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Sousa, Bruno
9
Lentz, Christoffer
5
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B52 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Halliday, Richard
3
Janssen, Dennis
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B45 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Virtaranta, Jere
9
Gronsten, Ragnar
5
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B46 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Oksala, Jouka
3
Skoneczny, Mariusz
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B47 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Sousa, Bruno
9
Nguyen, Hoa
8
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B48 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Halliday, Richard
9
Kovac, Lukas
4
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B33 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Kuusik, Kristjan
3
Virtaranta, Jere
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B34 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Turkowski, Michal
7
Gronsten, Ragnar
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B35 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Oksala, Jouka
9
Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel
6
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B36 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Sogular, Enis
3
Skoneczny, Mariusz
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B37 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Sousa, Bruno
9
Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B38 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Nguyen, Hoa
9
Sanlisoy, Osman
6
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B39 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Arnold, Thomas
4
Halliday, Richard
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B40 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Neglein, Fabian
6
Kovac, Lukas
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Kuusik, Kristjan
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-B26 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Turkowski, Michal
9
Robisco, Luis
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-B27 - ,
Oksala, Jouka
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-B28 - ,
Sogular, Enis
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-B29 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Malai, Nick
8
Sousa, Bruno
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-B30 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Ernst, Bruno
5
Nguyen, Hoa
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-B31 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Arnold, Thomas
9
Cidam, Dogukan
5
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-B32 - ,
Neglein, Fabian
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-B01 - ,
Gorst, Fedor
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-B25-A
  M9-B02 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Kuusik, Kristjan
7
Kovac, Lukas
9
 Loser: M9-B25-B
  M9-B03 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Antonakis, George
9
Turkowski, Michal
5
 Loser: M9-B26-A
  M9-B04 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Robisco, Luis
1
Halliday, Richard
9
 Loser: M9-B26-B
  M9-B05 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Oksala, Jouka
6
Sanlisoy, Osman
9
 Loser: M9-B27-A
  M9-B06 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Reimer, Ruslan
0
Alnar, Mustafa
3
 Loser: M9-B27-B
  M9-B07 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco
9
Sogular, Enis
2
 Loser: M9-B28-A
  M9-B08 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Fortunski, Mieszko
0
 Loser: M9-B28-B
  M9-B09 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Malai, Nick
8
Skoneczny, Mariusz
9
 Loser: M9-B29-A
  M9-B10 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Sousa, Bruno
3
Janssen, Dennis
9
 Loser: M9-B29-B
  M9-B11 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel
9
Ernst, Bruno
3
 Loser: M9-B30-A
  M9-B12 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
9
Nguyen, Hoa
3
 Loser: M9-B30-B
  M9-B13 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Lentz, Christoffer
9
Arnold, Thomas
5
 Loser: M9-B31-A
  M9-B14 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Gronsten, Ragnar
9
Cidam, Dogukan
6
 Loser: M9-B31-B
  M9-B15 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Neglein, Fabian
2
Virtaranta, Jere
9
 Loser: M9-B32-A
  M9-B16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Lechner, Maximilian
0
 Loser: M9-B32-B
 
 
  M9-B17 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Gorst, Fedor
9
Kovac, Lukas
4
 Loser: M9-B40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B18 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Antonakis, George
9
Halliday, Richard
7
 Loser: M9-B39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B19 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Sanlisoy, Osman
3
Alnar, Mustafa
9
 Loser: M9-B38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B20 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco
7
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
 Loser: M9-B37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B21 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Skoneczny, Mariusz
5
Janssen, Dennis
9
 Loser: M9-B36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B22 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel
1
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
9
 Loser: M9-B35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B23 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Lentz, Christoffer
9
Gronsten, Ragnar
8
 Loser: M9-B34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B24 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Virtaranta, Jere
6
Lechner, Maximilian
9
 Loser: M9-B33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B41 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Gorst, Fedor
9
Antonakis, George
8
 Loser: M9-B50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B42 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Alnar, Mustafa
4
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
 Loser: M9-B49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B43 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Janssen, Dennis
4
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
9
 Loser: M9-B52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B44 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Lentz, Christoffer
3
Lechner, Maximilian
9
 Loser: M9-B51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-B53 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Gorst, Fedor
9
Fortunski, Mieszko
5
 Loser: M9-B58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-B54 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Echeverria, Iker-Andoni
9
Lechner, Maximilian
6
 Loser: M9-B57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.