STAGE 1 - GROUP A
Dynamic Billard Veldhoven Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP A
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-A57 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
Kaplan, Joern
5
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-A58 - 03.08.2018, 18:00
He, Mario
9
Sroczynski, Wojciech
5
 Loser= 33
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-A55 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Matikainen, Casper
6
Kaplan, Joern
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-A56 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
De Ruyter, Tim
2
He, Mario
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A49 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Matikainen, Casper
9
Rimbot, Nicolas
5
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A50 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
Kanatlar, Saki
6
Kaplan, Joern
9
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A51 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
De Ruyter, Tim
9
Vettas, Evangelos
5
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A52 - 03.08.2018, 14:00
He, Mario
9
Corso, Massimiliano
6
 Loser= 65
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A45 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Matikainen, Casper
9
Duda, Szymon
3
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A46 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Majid, Imran
7
Kanatlar, Saki
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A47 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
De Ruyter, Tim
9
Petroni, Fabio
4
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A48 - 03.08.2018, 12:00
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
5
He, Mario
9
 Loser= 97
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A33 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Matikainen, Casper
9
Chinakhov, Ruslan
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A34 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Duda, Szymon
9
Haegmans, Joey
7
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A35 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Majid, Imran
9
van den Bosch , Sonny
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A36 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Grilo, Joao
3
Kanatlar, Saki
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A37 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
De Ruyter, Tim
9
Correia, Henrique
6
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A38 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Rub, Samir
3
Petroni, Fabio
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A39 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
9
Zavalis, Panagiotis
6
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A40 - 02.08.2018, 18:00
Vancoppenolle, Aaron
3
He, Mario
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-A25 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Matikainen, Casper
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-A26 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Sulek, Matej
4
Duda, Szymon
9
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-A27 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Majid, Imran
9
Penta, Marco
4
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-A28 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Grilo, Joao
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-A29 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
De Ruyter, Tim
9
Alfawal, Abdulatif-Mohammed
2
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-A30 - ,
Rub, Samir
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-A31 - 02.08.2018, 16:00
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
9
Kares, Manfred
3
 Loser= 193
 
 
 
 
  M9-A32 - ,
Vancoppenolle, Aaron
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser= 193
 
 
  M9-A01 - ,
He, Mario
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-A25-A
  M9-A02 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Jungo, Dimitri
9
Matikainen, Casper
3
 Loser: M9-A25-B
  M9-A03 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Sulek, Matej
6
Kaplan, Joern
9
 Loser: M9-A26-A
  M9-A04 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Zavalis, Panagiotis
9
Duda, Szymon
8
 Loser: M9-A26-B
  M9-A05 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Majid, Imran
6
Rimbot, Nicolas
9
 Loser: M9-A27-A
  M9-A06 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Penta, Marco
2
Petroni, Fabio
9
 Loser: M9-A27-B
  M9-A07 - ,
Correia, Henrique
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-A28-A
  M9-A08 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Grilo, Joao
2
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
 Loser: M9-A28-B
  M9-A09 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
De Ruyter, Tim
7
 Loser: M9-A29-A
  M9-A10 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Alfawal, Abdulatif-Mohammed
7
Kanatlar, Saki
9
 Loser: M9-A29-B
  M9-A11 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Rub, Samir
5
van den Bosch , Sonny
9
 Loser: M9-A30-A
  M9-A12 - ,
Corso, Massimiliano
0
Walk-Over
0
 Loser: M9-A30-B
  M9-A13 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Haegmans, Joey
9
Brzekowski, Arkadiusz
8
 Loser: M9-A31-A
  M9-A14 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Kares, Manfred
1
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
 Loser: M9-A31-B
  M9-A15 - 02.08.2018, 10:00
Vancoppenolle, Aaron
4
Vettas, Evangelos
9
 Loser: M9-A32-A
  M9-A16 - ,
Walk-Over
0
Chinakhov, Ruslan
0
 Loser: M9-A32-B
 
 
  M9-A17 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
He, Mario
1
Jungo, Dimitri
9
 Loser: M9-A40-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-A18 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Kaplan, Joern
9
Zavalis, Panagiotis
5
 Loser: M9-A39-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-A19 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Rimbot, Nicolas
9
Petroni, Fabio
5
 Loser: M9-A38-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-A20 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Correia, Henrique
2
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
 Loser: M9-A37-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-A21 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Kanatlar, Saki
7
 Loser: M9-A36-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-A22 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
van den Bosch , Sonny
4
Corso, Massimiliano
9
 Loser: M9-A35-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-A23 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Haegmans, Joey
2
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
 Loser: M9-A34-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-A24 - 02.08.2018, 14:00
Vettas, Evangelos
9
Chinakhov, Ruslan
5
 Loser: M9-A33-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A41 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Jungo, Dimitri
9
Kaplan, Joern
2
 Loser: M9-A50-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A42 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Rimbot, Nicolas
6
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
 Loser: M9-A49-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A43 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Corso, Massimiliano
8
 Loser: M9-A52-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-A44 - 03.08.2018, 10:00
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
Vettas, Evangelos
4
 Loser: M9-A51-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-A53 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Jungo, Dimitri
9
Sroczynski, Wojciech
5
 Loser: M9-A58-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
  M9-A54 - 03.08.2018, 16:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Stojanovic, Philipp
7
 Loser: M9-A57-B
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
 
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 5
Stage 1 - Losers Round 4
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 2
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.