STAGE 1 - GROUP H
Dynamic Billard Leende Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP H
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H41 - 09.02 - 18:00
Batkowski, Sebastian
2
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H42 - 09.02 - 18:00
Alghumayz, Mohannad
4
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H39 - 09.02 - 15:00
Soufi, Mohammad
5
Batkowski, Sebastian
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H40 - 09.02 - 16:30
Koniar, Jakub
4
Alghumayz, Mohannad
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H33 - 09.02 - 10:30
Stensrod, Albert
2
Soufi, Mohammad
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H34 - 09.02 - 10:30
Batkowski, Sebastian
9
Hopkin, David
2
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H35 - 09.02 - 12:00
Koniar, Jakub
9
Skoneczny, Mariusz
7
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H36 - 09.02 - 12:00
Krause, Mickey
4
Alghumayz, Mohannad
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H29 - 08.02 - 21:00
Stensrod, Albert
0
Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan
0
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H30 - 08.02 - 22:30
Batkowski, Sebastian
9
Zahid, Ahmed
4
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H31 - 08.02 - 22:30
Koniar, Jakub
9
Alves , Ruben
2
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H32 - 08.02 - 22:30
Gebert, Frank
0
Krause, Mickey
0
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-H17 - 08.02 - 13:30
Rahn, Christoph
3
Stensrod, Albert
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H18 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H19 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Batkowski, Sebastian
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H20 - 08.02 - 13:30
Zahid, Ahmed
9
Husein Faraj, Mohammed
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H21 - 08.02 - 13:30
Amorati, Giacomo Maria
1
Koniar, Jakub
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H22 - 08.02 - 13:30
Engebakk, Tron Vidar
7
Alves , Ruben
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H23 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Gebert, Frank
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H24 - 08.02 - 13:30
Corso, Massimiliano
2
Krause, Mickey
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H01 - 07.02 - 13:30
Rahn, Christoph
3
Krause, Mickey
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H02 - -
Hopkin, David
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H03 - -
Walk-Over
0
Uski, Jani
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H04 - 07.02 - 13:30
Zahid, Ahmed
1
Soufi, Mohammad
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H05 - 07.02 - 13:30
Husein Faraj, Mohammed
9
Amorati, Giacomo Maria
1
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H06 - 07.02 - 13:30
Engebakk, Tron Vidar
1
Alghumayz, Mohannad
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H08 - 07.02 - 13:30
Corso, Massimiliano
5
Stensrod, Albert
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H09 - 07.02 - 21:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Krause, Mickey
2
 Loser: M9-H24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H10 - 07.02 - 22:30
Hopkin, David
9
Gebert, Frank
4
 Loser: M9-H23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H11 - 07.02 - 22:30
Alves , Ruben
1
Uski, Jani
9
 Loser: M9-H22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H12 - 07.02 - 22:30
Soufi, Mohammad
9
Koniar, Jakub
1
 Loser: M9-H21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H13 - 07.02 - 22:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
9
Husein Faraj, Mohammed
1
 Loser: M9-H20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H14 - 07.02 - 22:30
Alghumayz, Mohannad
9
Batkowski, Sebastian
6
 Loser: M9-H19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H15 - 07.02 - 22:30
Skoneczny, Mariusz
0
Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan
0
 Loser: M9-H18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H16 - 07.02 - 22:30
Stensrod, Albert
1
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
9
 Loser: M9-H17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H25 - 08.02 - 18:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Hopkin, David
4
 Loser: M9-H34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H26 - 08.02 - 18:00
Uski, Jani
9
Soufi, Mohammad
5
 Loser: M9-H33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H27 - 08.02 - 18:00
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
9
Alghumayz, Mohannad
2
 Loser: M9-H36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H28 - 08.02 - 18:00
Skoneczny, Mariusz
5
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
9
 Loser: M9-H35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H37 - 09.02 - 13:30
Kaplan, Tomasz
2
Uski, Jani
9
 Winner: M9-SE15A - Loser: M9-H42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H38 - 09.02 - 13:30
Pehlivanovic, Sanjin
6
Ouschan, Albin Jr.
9
 Winner: M9-SE16B - Loser: M9-H41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification