STAGE 1 - GROUP G
Dynamic Billard Leende Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP G
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-G41 - 09.02 - 18:00
Dorenburg, Marco
4
Bezdan, Attila
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-G42 - 09.02 - 18:00
Georg, Wilhelm
5
Kudlik, Marek
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G39 - 09.02 - 15:00
Price, Marcel
5
Dorenburg, Marco
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G40 - 09.02 - 15:00
Georg, Wilhelm
9
Saris, Ivar
5
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G33 - 09.02 - 10:30
Price, Marcel
9
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
1
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G34 - 09.02 - 10:30
Dorenburg, Marco
9
Kuusik, Kristjan
5
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G35 - 09.02 - 10:30
Matvienko, Vladimir
8
Georg, Wilhelm
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G36 - 09.02 - 10:30
Correia, Henrique
4
Saris, Ivar
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G29 - 08.02 - 21:00
Price, Marcel
9
Seldenslach, Thibaut
3
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G30 - 08.02 - 21:00
Dorenburg, Marco
9
Weiss, Adrian
5
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G31 - 08.02 - 21:00
Lindloff, Thomas
5
Matvienko, Vladimir
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G32 - 08.02 - 21:00
Koehler, Thomas
2
Correia, Henrique
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-G17 - 08.02 - 12:00
Kobas, Goran
8
Price, Marcel
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G18 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Seldenslach, Thibaut
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G19 - 08.02 - 12:00
Dorenburg, Marco
9
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
2
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G20 - 08.02 - 12:00
Andersen, Espen M.
1
Weiss, Adrian
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G21 - 08.02 - 12:00
Czajkowski, Michal
6
Lindloff, Thomas
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G22 - 08.02 - 12:00
Kuester, Ralf
0
Matvienko, Vladimir
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G23 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Koehler, Thomas
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G24 - 08.02 - 12:00
AlSuwaidi , Mazen
5
Correia, Henrique
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-G01 - 07.02 - 12:00
Kobas, Goran
2
Correia, Henrique
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G02 - -
Kuusik, Kristjan
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G03 - 07.02 - 12:00
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
9
Dorenburg, Marco
6
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G04 - 07.02 - 13:30
Lindloff, Thomas
9
Andersen, Espen M.
3
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G05 - 07.02 - 13:30
Weiss, Adrian
9
Czajkowski, Michal
2
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G06 - 07.02 - 13:30
Kuester, Ralf
5
Bezdan, Attila
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Seldenslach, Thibaut
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G08 - 07.02 - 13:30
AlSuwaidi , Mazen
4
Price, Marcel
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-G09 - 07.02 - 21:00
Lechner, Maximilian
9
Correia, Henrique
7
 Loser: M9-G24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G10 - 07.02 - 21:00
Kuusik, Kristjan
9
Koehler, Thomas
6
 Loser: M9-G23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G11 - 07.02 - 21:00
Matvienko, Vladimir
6
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
9
 Loser: M9-G22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G12 - 07.02 - 21:00
Lindloff, Thomas
7
Kudlik, Marek
9
 Loser: M9-G21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G13 - 07.02 - 21:00
Saris, Ivar
9
Weiss, Adrian
3
 Loser: M9-G20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G14 - 07.02 - 21:00
Bezdan, Attila
9
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
3
 Loser: M9-G19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G15 - 07.02 - 21:00
Georg, Wilhelm
9
Seldenslach, Thibaut
3
 Loser: M9-G18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-G16 - 07.02 - 21:00
Price, Marcel
5
Bijsterbosch, Marc
9
 Loser: M9-G17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G25 - 08.02 - 16:30
Lechner, Maximilian
9
Kuusik, Kristjan
8
 Loser: M9-G34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G26 - 08.02 - 16:30
Rudshavn, Ole Kristian
4
Kudlik, Marek
9
 Loser: M9-G33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G27 - 08.02 - 16:30
Saris, Ivar
3
Bezdan, Attila
9
 Loser: M9-G36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-G28 - 08.02 - 16:30
Georg, Wilhelm
2
Bijsterbosch, Marc
9
 Loser: M9-G35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-G37 - 09.02 - 13:30
Lechner, Maximilian
9
Kudlik, Marek
5
 Winner: M9-SE13A - Loser: M9-G42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-G38 - 09.02 - 13:30
Bezdan, Attila
5
Bijsterbosch, Marc
9
 Winner: M9-SE14B - Loser: M9-G41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification