STAGE 1 - GROUP F
Dynamic Billard Leende Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP F
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-F41 - 09.02 - 18:00
Loukatos, Dimitris
9
Haegmans, Joey
2
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-F42 - 09.02 - 18:00
Grabe, Denis
6
Bongers, Tobias
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F39 - 09.02 - 15:00
Alshammari, Abdullah
8
Loukatos, Dimitris
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F40 - 09.02 - 15:00
Grabe, Denis
9
Fortunski, Mieszko
7
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F33 - 09.02 - 10:30
Alshammari, Abdullah
9
Rempe, Jan
8
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F34 - 09.02 - 10:30
Melling, Chris
8
Loukatos, Dimitris
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F35 - 09.02 - 10:30
Silva, Miguel
2
Grabe, Denis
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F36 - 09.02 - 10:30
Urban, Petr
6
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F29 - 08.02 - 21:00
Alshammari, Abdullah
9
Penrose, Tom
4
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F30 - 08.02 - 21:00
Melling, Chris
9
Brehme, Christian
6
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F31 - 08.02 - 21:00
Silva, Miguel
9
Alharbi, Fahad
5
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F32 - 08.02 - 21:00
Sjoeng, Askild
4
Urban, Petr
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-F17 - 08.02 - 12:00
Zalman, David
6
Alshammari, Abdullah
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F18 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Penrose, Tom
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F19 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Melling, Chris
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F20 - 08.02 - 12:00
Sagar, Michael
6
Brehme, Christian
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F21 - 08.02 - 12:00
Yagli, Muhsin
3
Silva, Miguel
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F22 - 08.02 - 12:00
Alharbi, Fahad
9
Farkas, Istvan
3
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F23 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Sjoeng, Askild
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F24 - 08.02 - 12:00
Urban, Petr
9
Scheffke, Rainer
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-F01 - 07.02 - 12:00
Scheffke, Rainer
9
Zalman, David
7
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F02 - -
Sjoeng, Askild
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F03 - -
Walk-Over
0
Farkas, Istvan
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F04 - 07.02 - 12:00
Sagar, Michael
6
Bongers, Tobias
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F05 - 07.02 - 12:00
Yagli, Muhsin
6
Brehme, Christian
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F06 - 07.02 - 12:00
Alharbi, Fahad
5
Haegmans, Joey
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Penrose, Tom
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F08 - 07.02 - 12:00
Urban, Petr
7
Alshammari, Abdullah
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-F09 - 07.02 - 19:30
Gray, Mark
9
Scheffke, Rainer
2
 Loser: M9-F24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F10 - 07.02 - 19:30
Sjoeng, Askild
2
Loukatos, Dimitris
9
 Loser: M9-F23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F11 - 07.02 - 19:30
Rempe, Jan
9
Farkas, Istvan
0
 Loser: M9-F22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F12 - 07.02 - 19:30
Bongers, Tobias
9
Silva, Miguel
4
 Loser: M9-F21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F13 - 07.02 - 19:30
Fortunski, Mieszko
9
Brehme, Christian
4
 Loser: M9-F20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F14 - 07.02 - 19:30
Haegmans, Joey
9
Melling, Chris
8
 Loser: M9-F19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F15 - 07.02 - 21:00
Ortmann, Oliver
9
Penrose, Tom
3
 Loser: M9-F18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-F16 - 07.02 - 21:00
Alshammari, Abdullah
6
Grabe, Denis
9
 Loser: M9-F17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F25 - 08.02 - 16:30
Gray, Mark
9
Loukatos, Dimitris
3
 Loser: M9-F34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F26 - 08.02 - 16:30
Rempe, Jan
7
Bongers, Tobias
9
 Loser: M9-F33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F27 - 08.02 - 16:30
Fortunski, Mieszko
7
Haegmans, Joey
9
 Loser: M9-F36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-F28 - 08.02 - 16:30
Ortmann, Oliver
9
Grabe, Denis
5
 Loser: M9-F35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-F37 - 09.02 - 13:30
Gray, Mark
9
Bongers, Tobias
5
 Winner: M9-SE11A - Loser: M9-F42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-F38 - 09.02 - 13:30
Haegmans, Joey
7
Ortmann, Oliver
9
 Winner: M9-SE12B - Loser: M9-F41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification