STAGE 1 - GROUP E
Dynamic Billard Leende Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP E
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-E41 - 09.02 - 16:30
Maciol, Daniel
9
Siekkinen, Jani
7
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-E42 - 09.02 - 16:30
Sroczynski, Wojciech
6
Gorst, Fedor
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E39 - 09.02 - 15:00
Maciol, Daniel
9
Long, Nguyen Phuc
7
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E40 - 09.02 - 15:00
Szolnoki, Oliver
8
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E33 - 09.02 - 09:00
Kaiser, Uwe
2
Maciol, Daniel
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E34 - 09.02 - 09:00
Castelein, Cliff
5
Long, Nguyen Phuc
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E35 - 09.02 - 09:00
Ledoux, Cyriel
3
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E36 - 09.02 - 10:30
Abiven, John
2
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E29 - 08.02 - 19:30
Kaiser, Uwe
9
Eve, Alexandre
4
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E30 - 08.02 - 19:30
Castelein, Cliff
9
Riisnęs, Eirik
2
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E31 - 08.02 - 21:00
Ledoux, Cyriel
9
Geihe, Johannes
6
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E32 - 08.02 - 21:00
Mscisz, Adam
8
Abiven, John
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-E17 - 08.02 - 10:30
Kaiser, Uwe
9
Jamorski, Oskar
8
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E18 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Eve, Alexandre
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E19 - 08.02 - 10:30
Labutis, Pijus
5
Castelein, Cliff
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E20 - 08.02 - 10:30
Andreassen, Bastian Munro
3
Riisnęs, Eirik
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E21 - 08.02 - 10:30
Jonkman, Tim
6
Ledoux, Cyriel
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E22 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Geihe, Johannes
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E23 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Mscisz, Adam
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E24 - 08.02 - 10:30
Abiven, John
9
Todorov, Daniel
6
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-E01 - 07.02 - 10:30
Todorov, Daniel
9
Kaiser, Uwe
3
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E02 - -
Mscisz, Adam
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E03 - 07.02 - 12:00
Maciol, Daniel
9
Labutis, Pijus
8
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E04 - 07.02 - 12:00
Andreassen, Bastian Munro
0
Ledoux, Cyriel
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E05 - 07.02 - 12:00
Riisnęs, Eirik
9
Jonkman, Tim
5
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E06 - -
Schjetne, Mats B.
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Eve, Alexandre
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E08 - 07.02 - 12:00
Abiven, John
8
Jamorski, Oskar
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-E09 - 07.02 - 18:00
Gorst, Fedor
9
Todorov, Daniel
2
 Loser: M9-E24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E10 - 07.02 - 18:00
Mscisz, Adam
4
Long, Nguyen Phuc
9
 Loser: M9-E23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E11 - 07.02 - 18:00
Geihe, Johannes
8
Maciol, Daniel
9
 Loser: M9-E22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E12 - 07.02 - 19:30
Ledoux, Cyriel
7
Filler, Joshua
9
 Loser: M9-E21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E13 - 07.02 - 19:30
Sroczynski, Wojciech
9
Riisnęs, Eirik
4
 Loser: M9-E20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E14 - 07.02 - 19:30
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
Castelein, Cliff
3
 Loser: M9-E19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E15 - 07.02 - 19:30
Siekkinen, Jani
9
Eve, Alexandre
3
 Loser: M9-E18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-E16 - 07.02 - 19:30
Jamorski, Oskar
4
Szolnoki, Oliver
9
 Loser: M9-E17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E25 - 08.02 - 15:00
Gorst, Fedor
9
Long, Nguyen Phuc
4
 Loser: M9-E34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E26 - 08.02 - 16:30
Maciol, Daniel
7
Filler, Joshua
9
 Loser: M9-E33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E27 - 08.02 - 16:30
Sroczynski, Wojciech
5
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
 Loser: M9-E36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-E28 - 08.02 - 16:30
Siekkinen, Jani
9
Szolnoki, Oliver
6
 Loser: M9-E35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-E37 - 09.02 - 12:00
Gorst, Fedor
7
Filler, Joshua
9
 Winner: M9-SE09A - Loser: M9-E42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-E38 - 09.02 - 13:30
Schjetne, Mats B.
9
Siekkinen, Jani
8
 Winner: M9-SE10B - Loser: M9-E41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification