STAGE 1 - GROUP D
Dynamic Billard Leende Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP D
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D41 - 09.02 - 16:30
Georgiev, Georgi
9
Babica, Radoslaw
3
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D42 - 09.02 - 16:30
Dudanets, Maksim
6
Laaksonen, Kim
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D39 - 09.02 - 15:00
Stojanovic, Philipp
2
Georgiev, Georgi
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D40 - 09.02 - 15:00
Hybler, Roman
7
Dudanets, Maksim
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D33 - 09.02 - 09:00
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
Hohmann, Thorsten
4
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D34 - 09.02 - 09:00
Cataldi, Filippo
0
Georgiev, Georgi
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D35 - 09.02 - 09:00
Hybler, Roman
9
De Ruyter, Tim
2
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D36 - 09.02 - 09:00
Dudanets, Maksim
9
Seroshtan, Andrey
6
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D29 - 08.02 - 19:30
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
Skowerski, Karol
4
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D30 - 08.02 - 19:30
Geiger, Mario
7
Cataldi, Filippo
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D31 - 08.02 - 19:30
Hybler, Roman
9
Aldarbani, Amer Hadi
5
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D32 - 08.02 - 19:30
Salonen, Marko
5
Dudanets, Maksim
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-D17 - 08.02 - 10:30
Pale, Johan
2
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D18 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Skowerski, Karol
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D19 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Geiger, Mario
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D20 - 08.02 - 10:30
Hesling, Richard
3
Cataldi, Filippo
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D21 - 08.02 - 10:30
Likowski, Piotr
1
Hybler, Roman
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D22 - 08.02 - 10:30
Aldarbani, Amer Hadi
9
Turkowski, Michal
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D23 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Salonen, Marko
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D24 - 08.02 - 10:30
Latuputty, Djay
4
Dudanets, Maksim
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D01 - 07.02 - 10:30
Pale, Johan
1
Ruslanov, Stanimir
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D02 - -
Georgiev, Georgi
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D03 - -
Walk-Over
0
Hohmann, Thorsten
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D04 - 07.02 - 10:30
Hesling, Richard
0
Laaksonen, Kim
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D05 - 07.02 - 10:30
Likowski, Piotr
2
Cataldi, Filippo
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D06 - 07.02 - 10:30
Seroshtan, Andrey
9
Aldarbani, Amer Hadi
2
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Skowerski, Karol
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D08 - 07.02 - 10:30
Stojanovic, Philipp
9
Latuputty, Djay
3
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D09 - 07.02 - 18:00
Dudanets, Maksim
8
Ruslanov, Stanimir
9
 Loser: M9-D24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D10 - 07.02 - 18:00
Georgiev, Georgi
9
Salonen, Marko
4
 Loser: M9-D23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D11 - 07.02 - 18:00
Turkowski, Michal
8
Hohmann, Thorsten
9
 Loser: M9-D22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D12 - 07.02 - 18:00
Laaksonen, Kim
9
Hybler, Roman
4
 Loser: M9-D21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D13 - 07.02 - 18:00
Babica, Radoslaw
9
Cataldi, Filippo
6
 Loser: M9-D20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D14 - 07.02 - 18:00
Seroshtan, Andrey
9
Geiger, Mario
5
 Loser: M9-D19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D15 - 07.02 - 18:00
De Ruyter, Tim
9
Skowerski, Karol
8
 Loser: M9-D18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D16 - 07.02 - 18:00
Stojanovic, Philipp
4
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-D17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D25 - 08.02 - 15:00
Ruslanov, Stanimir
9
Georgiev, Georgi
7
 Loser: M9-D34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D26 - 08.02 - 15:00
Hohmann, Thorsten
5
Laaksonen, Kim
9
 Loser: M9-D33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D27 - 08.02 - 15:00
Babica, Radoslaw
9
Seroshtan, Andrey
3
 Loser: M9-D36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D28 - 08.02 - 15:00
De Ruyter, Tim
1
Feijen, Niels
9
 Loser: M9-D35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D37 - 09.02 - 12:00
Ruslanov, Stanimir
9
Laaksonen, Kim
7
 Winner: M9-SE07A - Loser: M9-D42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D38 - 09.02 - 12:00
Babica, Radoslaw
3
Feijen, Niels
9
 Winner: M9-SE08B - Loser: M9-D41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification