STAGE 1 - GROUP C
Dynamic Billard Leende Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP C
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-C41 - 09.02 - 16:30
Aarts, Ivo
6
Nicoletti, Luca
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-C42 - 09.02 - 16:30
Kazakis, Alexander
7
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C39 - 09.02 - 15:00
Aarts, Ivo
9
Poeschl, Thomas
3
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C40 - 09.02 - 15:00
Buckley, Benji
4
Kazakis, Alexander
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C33 - 09.02 - 09:00
Garzia, Pierfrancesco
3
Aarts, Ivo
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C34 - 09.02 - 09:00
Meisner, Jan
6
Poeschl, Thomas
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C35 - 09.02 - 09:00
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
1
Buckley, Benji
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C36 - 09.02 - 09:00
Kazakis, Alexander
9
Alcaide, David
6
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C29 - 08.02 - 19:30
Hajdovsky, Marek
6
Garzia, Pierfrancesco
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C30 - 08.02 - 19:30
Meisner, Jan
9
van Berkel, Mika
4
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C31 - 08.02 - 19:30
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
9
Pongers, Quinten
7
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C32 - 08.02 - 19:30
AL-Medara, Aiman
5
Kazakis, Alexander
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-C17 - 08.02 - 09:00
Vier, Holger
5
Hajdovsky, Marek
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C18 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Garzia, Pierfrancesco
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C19 - 08.02 - 09:00
Alhamdan, Badr
4
Meisner, Jan
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C20 - 08.02 - 09:00
van Berkel, Mika
9
Yates, Tommie
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C21 - 08.02 - 09:00
Piergiovanni, Davy
6
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C22 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Pongers, Quinten
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C23 - - --
Walk-Over
0
AL-Medara, Aiman
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C24 - 08.02 - 10:30
Masselink, Bjorge
0
Kazakis, Alexander
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-C01 - 07.02 - 10:30
Vier, Holger
1
Majid, Imran
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C02 - -
Poeschl, Thomas
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C03 - 07.02 - 10:30
Alhamdan, Badr
7
Pongers, Quinten
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C04 - 07.02 - 10:30
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
9
van Berkel, Mika
4
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C05 - 07.02 - 10:30
Piergiovanni, Davy
7
Yates, Tommie
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C06 - -
Nicoletti, Luca
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Garzia, Pierfrancesco
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C08 - 07.02 - 10:30
Masselink, Bjorge
0
Hajdovsky, Marek
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-C09 - 07.02 - 16:30
Kazakis, Alexander
6
Majid, Imran
9
 Loser: M9-C24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C10 - 07.02 - 16:30
Poeschl, Thomas
9
AL-Medara, Aiman
5
 Loser: M9-C23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C11 - 07.02 - 16:30
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
Pongers, Quinten
5
 Loser: M9-C22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C12 - 07.02 - 16:30
Gangflot, Emil-Andre
6
Aarts, Ivo
9
 Loser: M9-C21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C13 - 07.02 - 16:30
Alcaide, David
9
Yates, Tommie
4
 Loser: M9-C20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C14 - 07.02 - 16:30
Nicoletti, Luca
9
Meisner, Jan
6
 Loser: M9-C19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C15 - 07.02 - 16:30
Buckley, Benji
9
Garzia, Pierfrancesco
6
 Loser: M9-C18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-C16 - 07.02 - 16:30
Hajdovsky, Marek
5
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
 Loser: M9-C17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C25 - 08.02 - 15:00
Majid, Imran
9
Poeschl, Thomas
1
 Loser: M9-C34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C26 - 08.02 - 15:00
Chinakhov, Ruslan
9
Aarts, Ivo
4
 Loser: M9-C33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C27 - 08.02 - 15:00
Alcaide, David
5
Nicoletti, Luca
9
 Loser: M9-C36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-C28 - 08.02 - 15:00
Buckley, Benji
2
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
 Loser: M9-C35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-C37 - 09.02 - 12:00
Majid, Imran
9
Chinakhov, Ruslan
6
 Winner: M9-SE05A - Loser: M9-C42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-C38 - 09.02 - 12:00
Nicoletti, Luca
7
Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco
9
 Winner: M9-SE06B - Loser: M9-C41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification