STAGE 1 - GROUP B
Dynamic Billard Leende Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP B
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B41 - 09.02 - 16:30
Lopotko, Hubert
9
Lutsker, Sergey
4
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B42 - 09.02 - 16:30
Sniegocki, Mateusz
8
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B39 - 09.02 - 13:30
Lopotko, Hubert
9
van Lierop, Jan
6
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B40 - 09.02 - 13:30
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
Lentz, Christoffer
3
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B33 - 08.02 - 22:30
Lopotko, Hubert
9
Tuerkue, Ugur
7
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B34 - 08.02 - 22:30
van Lierop, Jan
9
Meulenhof, Pascal
4
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B35 - 08.02 - 22:30
Piekarski, Konrad
7
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B36 - 08.02 - 22:30
Alsinan, Jihad
1
Lentz, Christoffer
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B29 - 08.02 - 18:00
Lopotko, Hubert
9
Krolikowski, Lukasz
4
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B30 - 08.02 - 18:00
Mrnka, Ralf
4
van Lierop, Jan
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B31 - 08.02 - 18:00
Piekarski, Konrad
9
Vyvey, Dylan
8
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B32 - 08.02 - 19:30
Alsinan, Jihad
9
Bamousa, Khalid
8
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-B17 - 08.02 - 09:00
Parra Sanchez , Pascual
6
Lopotko, Hubert
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B18 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Krolikowski, Lukasz
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B19 - 08.02 - 09:00
Khundadze, Saba
4
Mrnka, Ralf
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B20 - 08.02 - 09:00
van Lierop, Jan
9
Sorouji, Radwan
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B21 - 08.02 - 09:00
Piekarski, Konrad
9
Makkonen, Petri
6
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B22 - 08.02 - 09:00
Vyvey, Dylan
9
Al-refae, Mo
4
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B23 - - --
Walk-Over
0
Alsinan, Jihad
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B24 - 08.02 - 09:00
Bamousa, Khalid
9
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
5
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-B01 - 07.02 - 09:00
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
9
Parra Sanchez , Pascual
7
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B02 - -
Alsinan, Jihad
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B03 - 07.02 - 09:00
Khundadze, Saba
0
Tuerkue, Ugur
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B04 - 07.02 - 09:00
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
van Lierop, Jan
7
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B05 - 07.02 - 09:00
Piekarski, Konrad
5
Sorouji, Radwan
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B06 - 07.02 - 09:00
Vyvey, Dylan
6
Lentz, Christoffer
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Spahiu, Besar
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B08 - 07.02 - 09:00
Lopotko, Hubert
9
Bamousa, Khalid
7
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-B09 - 07.02 - 15:00
Zielinski, Wiktor
9
Lagunas Moreno, Sergio
3
 Loser: M9-B24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B10 - 07.02 - 15:00
Alsinan, Jihad
6
Meulenhof, Pascal
9
 Loser: M9-B23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B11 - 07.02 - 15:00
Al-refae, Mo
2
Tuerkue, Ugur
9
 Loser: M9-B22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B12 - 07.02 - 15:00
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
Makkonen, Petri
4
 Loser: M9-B21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B13 - 07.02 - 15:00
Lutsker, Sergey
9
Sorouji, Radwan
3
 Loser: M9-B20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B14 - 07.02 - 16:30
Lentz, Christoffer
9
Mrnka, Ralf
3
 Loser: M9-B19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B15 - 07.02 - 16:30
Krolikowski, Lukasz
0
Spahiu, Besar
9
 Loser: M9-B18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-B16 - 07.02 - 16:30
Lopotko, Hubert
3
Sniegocki, Mateusz
9
 Loser: M9-B17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B25 - 08.02 - 13:30
Zielinski, Wiktor
9
Meulenhof, Pascal
4
 Loser: M9-B34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B26 - 08.02 - 13:30
Tuerkue, Ugur
2
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
 Loser: M9-B33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B27 - 08.02 - 15:00
Lutsker, Sergey
9
Lentz, Christoffer
2
 Loser: M9-B36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-B28 - 08.02 - 15:00
Spahiu, Besar
9
Sniegocki, Mateusz
8
 Loser: M9-B35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B37 - 09.02 - 12:00
Zielinski, Wiktor
9
Giallourakis, Damianos
4
 Winner: M9-SE03A - Loser: M9-B42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-B38 - 09.02 - 12:00
Lutsker, Sergey
8
Spahiu, Besar
9
 Winner: M9-SE04B - Loser: M9-B41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification