STAGE 1 - GROUP H
Dynamic Billard Klagenfurt Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP H
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H41 - 12.10 - 18:00
He, Mario
9
Cataldi, Filippo
7
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H42 - 12.10 - 18:00
Siekkinen, Jani
7
Lutsker, Sergey
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H39 - 12.10 - 15:30
He, Mario
9
Kaltenboeck, Niklas
4
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H40 - 12.10 - 15:30
Malai, Nick
6
Siekkinen, Jani
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H33 - 12.10 - 12:00
He, Mario
9
Nicoletti, Luca
2
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H34 - 12.10 - 12:00
Kaltenboeck, Niklas
9
Ascheri, Gianluca
5
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H35 - 12.10 - 12:00
Malai, Nick
9
Coretti, Massimo
1
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H36 - 12.10 - 12:00
Siekkinen, Jani
9
Hajdovsky, Marek
1
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H29 - 12.10 - 09:00
He, Mario
9
Lanza, Francesco
1
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H30 - 12.10 - 09:00
Galic, Luka
4
Kaltenboeck, Niklas
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H31 - 12.10 - 09:00
Malai, Nick
9
Amoyo, Denver
4
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H32 - 12.10 - 09:00
Sustic, Ante
1
Siekkinen, Jani
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-H17 - 11.10 - 18:30
Bujas, Alan
1
He, Mario
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H18 - -
Walk-Over
0
Lanza, Francesco
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H19 - -
Walk-Over
0
Galic, Luka
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H20 - 11.10 - 18:30
Filkov, Alexander
8
Kaltenboeck, Niklas
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H21 - 11.10 - 18:30
Pandur , Mirzet
5
Malai, Nick
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H22 - -
Walk-Over
0
Amoyo, Denver
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H23 - -
Walk-Over
0
Sustic, Ante
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H24 - 11.10 - 18:30
Andersson , Lukas
6
Siekkinen, Jani
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-H01 - 11.10 - 11:00
Bujas, Alan
1
Siekkinen, Jani
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H02 - -
Ascheri, Gianluca
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H03 - -
Walk-Over
0
Wolf, Jan
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H04 - 11.10 - 11:00
Nicoletti, Luca
9
Filkov, Alexander
7
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H05 - 11.10 - 11:00
Kaltenboeck, Niklas
9
Pandur , Mirzet
8
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H06 - -
Hajdovsky, Marek
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Coretti, Massimo
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H08 - 11.10 - 11:00
Andersson , Lukas
6
Cataldi, Filippo
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-H09 - 11.10 - 15:30
Lutsker, Sergey
9
Siekkinen, Jani
5
 Loser: M9-H24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H10 - 11.10 - 15:30
Ascheri, Gianluca
9
Sustic, Ante
8
 Loser: M9-H23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H11 - 11.10 - 15:30
Amoyo, Denver
4
Wolf, Jan
9
 Loser: M9-H22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H12 - 11.10 - 15:30
Nicoletti, Luca
9
Malai, Nick
7
 Loser: M9-H21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H13 - 11.10 - 15:30
Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian
9
Kaltenboeck, Niklas
8
 Loser: M9-H20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H14 - 11.10 - 15:30
Hajdovsky, Marek
9
Galic, Luka
3
 Loser: M9-H19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H15 - 11.10 - 15:30
Lanza, Francesco
2
Coretti, Massimo
9
 Loser: M9-H18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-H16 - 11.10 - 15:30
Cataldi, Filippo
9
He, Mario
8
 Loser: M9-H17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H25 - 11.10 - 20:00
Lutsker, Sergey
9
Ascheri, Gianluca
2
 Loser: M9-H34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H26 - 11.10 - 20:00
Wolf, Jan
9
Nicoletti, Luca
3
 Loser: M9-H33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H27 - 11.10 - 20:00
Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian
9
Hajdovsky, Marek
2
 Loser: M9-H36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-H28 - 11.10 - 20:00
Coretti, Massimo
2
Cataldi, Filippo
9
 Loser: M9-H35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H37 - 12.10 - 14:00
Lutsker, Sergey
6
Wolf, Jan
9
 Winner: M9-SE15A - Loser: M9-H42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-H38 - 12.10 - 14:00
Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian
9
Cataldi, Filippo
2
 Winner: M9-SE16B - Loser: M9-H41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification