STAGE 1 - GROUP D
Dynamic Billard Klagenfurt Open
STAGE 1 - GROUP D
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D41 - 12.10 - 18:00
Kaplan, Tomasz
5
Gray, Mark
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D42 - 12.10 - 18:00
Correia, Henrique
3
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
 Loser= 33 - Winner: Stage 2 - Last 32
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D39 - 12.10 - 15:30
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
Chamat, Marcus
7
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D40 - 12.10 - 15:30
Madsen, Andreas
8
Correia, Henrique
9
 Loser= 49
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D33 - 12.10 - 10:30
Bermanec, Filip
3
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D34 - 12.10 - 10:30
Brezic, Andreas
6
Chamat, Marcus
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D35 - 12.10 - 10:30
Madsen, Andreas
9
Buckley, Benji
8
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D36 - 12.10 - 10:30
Sophaku, Sathaphon
5
Correia, Henrique
9
 Loser= 65
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D29 - 11.10 - 21:30
Bermanec, Filip
9
Spiss, Thomas
6
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D30 - 11.10 - 21:30
Zeilermayr, Hermann
6
Brezic, Andreas
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D31 - 11.10 - 21:30
Madsen, Andreas
9
Braun, Johannes
1
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D32 - 11.10 - 21:30
Luca, Gabor
1
Sophaku, Sathaphon
9
 Loser= 97
Visit the blank website ...
 
 
  M9-D17 - 11.10 - 17:00
Topic, Stipe
3
Bermanec, Filip
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D18 - -
Walk-Over
0
Spiss, Thomas
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D19 - -
Walk-Over
0
Zeilermayr, Hermann
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D20 - 11.10 - 17:00
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
2
Brezic, Andreas
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D21 - 11.10 - 17:00
Huber, Stefan
7
Madsen, Andreas
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D22 - -
Walk-Over
0
Braun, Johannes
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D23 - -
Walk-Over
0
Luca, Gabor
0
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D24 - 11.10 - 17:00
Kornmesser, Jonas
7
Sophaku, Sathaphon
9
 Loser= 129
 
 
 
 
  M9-D01 - 11.10 - 09:30
Sophaku, Sathaphon
9
Topic, Stipe
8
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D02 - -
Chamat, Marcus
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D03 - -
Walk-Over
0
Braun, Johannes
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D04 - 11.10 - 09:30
Madsen, Andreas
9
Del Santo-Sanz, Javier
5
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D05 - 11.10 - 09:30
Brezic, Andreas
9
Huber, Stefan
6
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D06 - -
Zeilermayr, Hermann
0
Walk-Over
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D07 - -
Walk-Over
0
Buckley, Benji
0
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D08 - 11.10 - 09:30
Kornmesser, Jonas
6
Bermanec, Filip
9
 
 
 
 
 
  M9-D09 - 11.10 - 12:30
Szewczyk, Wojciech
9
Sophaku, Sathaphon
3
 Loser: M9-D24-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D10 - 11.10 - 12:30
Chamat, Marcus
9
Luca, Gabor
1
 Loser: M9-D23-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D11 - 11.10 - 12:30
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
Braun, Johannes
3
 Loser: M9-D22-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D12 - 11.10 - 12:30
Madsen, Andreas
8
Kaplan, Tomasz
9
 Loser: M9-D21-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D13 - 11.10 - 14:00
Gray, Mark
9
Brezic, Andreas
0
 Loser: M9-D20-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D14 - 11.10 - 14:00
Zeilermayr, Hermann
2
Correia, Henrique
9
 Loser: M9-D19-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D15 - 11.10 - 14:00
Spiss, Thomas
2
Buckley, Benji
9
 Loser: M9-D18-B
 
 
 
 
  M9-D16 - 11.10 - 14:00
Bermanec, Filip
7
Zielinski, Wiktor
9
 Loser: M9-D17-B
 
 
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D25 - 11.10 - 20:00
Szewczyk, Wojciech
9
Chamat, Marcus
5
 Loser: M9-D34-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D26 - 11.10 - 20:00
Giallourakis, Damianos
9
Kaplan, Tomasz
6
 Loser: M9-D33-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D27 - 11.10 - 20:00
Gray, Mark
9
Correia, Henrique
7
 Loser: M9-D36-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the blank website ...
  M9-D28 - 11.10 - 20:00
Buckley, Benji
2
Zielinski, Wiktor
9
 Loser: M9-D35-B
Visit the blank website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D37 - 12.10 - 14:00
Szewczyk, Wojciech
9
Giallourakis, Damianos
7
 Winner: M9-SE07A - Loser: M9-D42-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Aramith website ...
 
  M9-D38 - 12.10 - 14:00
Gray, Mark
5
Zielinski, Wiktor
9
 Winner: M9-SE08B - Loser: M9-D41-B
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
Visit the IPB website ...
Losers Qualification
Losers Round 4
Losers Round 3
Losers Round 2
Losers Round 1
Round 1
Winners Round 1
Winners Round 2
Winners Qualification