Girls 9-Ball EC - 2017 - JPT-G - Leende - Netherlands Girls 9-Ball

Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
(race to 6)
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-049 - 06.08.2017, 17:30
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
Pijpers, Lynn NED 3
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-050 - 06.08.2017, 17:30
Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 2
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-051 - 06.08.2017, 17:30
Gaffari, Alara TNC 6
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
  G9-052 - 06.08.2017, 17:30
Riegler, Anna AUT 6
Sarac, Bojana SRB 5
 Loser= 9
 
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-045 - 06.08.2017, 15:45
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
Pietrzak, Kinga POL 4
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-046 - 06.08.2017, 15:45
Karwik, Weronika POL 2
Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-047 - 06.08.2017, 15:45
Gaffari, Alara TNC 6
Nguyen, My SWE 3
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-048 - 06.08.2017, 15:45
Hartikainen, Laura FIN 4
Riegler, Anna AUT 6
 Loser= 13
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-033 - 06.08.2017, 12:00
Willaerts, Jolien BEL 3
Chernik, Palina BLR 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-034 - 06.08.2017, 12:00
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 2
Pietrzak, Kinga POL 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-035 - 06.08.2017, 12:00
Keller, Cindy SUI 3
Karwik, Weronika POL 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-036 - 06.08.2017, 12:00
Volery, Shirin SUI 3
Jureleviciute, Evelina LTU 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-037 - 06.08.2017, 12:00
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 3
Gaffari, Alara TNC 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-038 - 06.08.2017, 12:00
Nguyen, My SWE 6
Bachmaier, Paula GER 2
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-039 - 06.08.2017, 12:00
Solomka, Bohdana UKR 5
Hartikainen, Laura FIN 6
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-040 - 06.08.2017, 14:00
Riegler, Anna AUT 6
Tchernaya, Ekaterina BLR 4
 Loser= 17
 
 
 
 
  G9-025 - ,
Walk-Over   0
Willaerts, Jolien BEL 0
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-026 - 06.08.2017, 10:30
Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 6
Brummer, Alina GER 3
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-027 - 06.08.2017, 10:30
Murha, Milena BLR 4
Keller, Cindy SUI 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-028 - 06.08.2017, 10:30
Hahn, Lara LUX 3
Volery, Shirin SUI 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-029 - 06.08.2017, 10:30
Wolff, Katja NOR 2
Cheprasova, Daria BLR 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-030 - 06.08.2017, 10:30
Nguyen, My SWE 6
Overeem, Roxanne LUX 1
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-031 - 06.08.2017, 10:30
Rademakers, Megan NED 2
Solomka, Bohdana UKR 6
 Loser= 25
 
 
 
 
  G9-032 - ,
Riegler, Anna AUT 0
Walk-Over   0
 Loser= 25
 
 
  G9-001 - ,
Tkach, Kristina
RUS
0
Walk-Over
 
0
 Loser: G9-025
  G9-002 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Tchernaya, Ekaterina
BLR
6
Willaerts, Jolien
BEL
2
 Loser: G9-025
  G9-003 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Neuhausen, Maximiliana
GER
4
Hartikainen, Laura
FIN
6
 Loser: G9-026
  G9-004 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Brummer, Alina
GER
1
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-026
  G9-005 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Bachmaier, Paula
GER
6
Murha, Milena
BLR
2
 Loser: G9-027
  G9-006 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
6
Keller, Cindy
SUI
3
 Loser: G9-027
  G9-007 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Hahn, Lara
LUX
4
Sandman, Michelle
NOR
6
 Loser: G9-028
  G9-008 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Gaffari, Alara
TNC
6
Volery, Shirin
SUI
3
 Loser: G9-028
  G9-009 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Wolff, Katja
NOR
2
Jureleviciute, Evelina
LTU
6
 Loser: G9-029
  G9-010 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
6
Cheprasova, Daria
BLR
2
 Loser: G9-029
  G9-011 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Karwik, Weronika
POL
6
Nguyen, My
SWE
4
 Loser: G9-030
  G9-012 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
6
Overeem, Roxanne
LUX
1
 Loser: G9-030
  G9-013 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Rademakers, Megan
NED
1
Pietrzak, Kinga
POL
6
 Loser: G9-031
  G9-014 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Solomka, Bohdana
UKR
5
Gurova, Viktoriia
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-031
  G9-015 - 05.08.2017, 10:30
Torvund, Nina
NOR
6
Riegler, Anna
AUT
1
 Loser: G9-032
  G9-016 - ,
Walk-Over
 
0
Chernik, Palina
BLR
0
 Loser: G9-032
 
 
  G9-017 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Tkach, Kristina
RUS
6
Tchernaya, Ekaterina
BLR
0
 Loser: G9-040
 
 
 
 
  G9-018 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Hartikainen, Laura
FIN
2
Trushevskaia, Valeriia
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-039
 
 
 
 
  G9-019 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Bachmaier, Paula
GER
3
Pijpers, Lynn
NED
6
 Loser: G9-038
 
 
 
 
  G9-020 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Sandman, Michelle
NOR
6
Gaffari, Alara
TNC
2
 Loser: G9-037
 
 
 
 
  G9-021 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Jureleviciute, Evelina
LTU
3
Siranchuk, Darya
UKR
6
 Loser: G9-036
 
 
 
 
  G9-022 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Karwik, Weronika
POL
1
Sarac, Bojana
SRB
6
 Loser: G9-035
 
 
 
 
  G9-023 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Pietrzak, Kinga
POL
4
Gurova, Viktoriia
RUS
6
 Loser: G9-034
 
 
 
 
  G9-024 - 05.08.2017, 13:30
Torvund, Nina
NOR
6
Chernik, Palina
BLR
4
 Loser: G9-033
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-041 - 06.08.2017, 14:00
Tkach, Kristina RUS 6
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5
 Loser: G9-050-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-042 - 06.08.2017, 14:00
Pijpers, Lynn NED 3
Sandman, Michelle NOR 6
 Loser: G9-049-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-043 - 06.08.2017, 14:00
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6
Sarac, Bojana SRB 3
 Loser: G9-052-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-044 - 06.08.2017, 14:00
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 6
Torvund, Nina NOR 5
 Loser: G9-051-B
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-053 - 07.08.2017, 09:00
Tkach, Kristina RUS 6
Chernik, Palina BLR 4
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-054 - 07.08.2017, 09:00
Sandman, Michelle NOR 0
Gaffari, Alara TNC 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-055 - 07.08.2017, 09:00
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6
Riegler, Anna AUT 2
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  G9-056 - 07.08.2017, 09:00
Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 2
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
 Loser= 5
 
 
 
 
 
 
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G9-057 - 07.08.2017, 15:00
Tkach, Kristina RUS 6
Gaffari, Alara TNC 1
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
 
 
Visit the Rasson website ...
 
  G9-058 - 07.08.2017, 15:00
Siranchuk, Darya UKR 4
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6
 Loser= 3
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
 
 
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Dynamic Billard website ...
Visit the Aramith website ...
Visit the Iwan Simonis website ...
Visit the IPB website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
  G9-059 - 07.08.2017, 17:00
Tkach, Kristina RUS 6
Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 1
 Winner=1 - Loser= 2
Visit the Golden Tulip Jagershorst website ...
Visit the EPBF website ...
Visit the Rasson website ...
Visit the Cuetec website ...
Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ...
Visit the Kamui website ...
Stage 1 - Losers Qualif.
Stage 1 - Losers Round 3
Stage 1 - Losers Round 2
Stage 1 - Losers Round 1
Stage 1 - Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Round 1
Stage 1 - Winners Qualif.
Stage 2 - Quarter Finals
Stage 2 - Semi Finals
Stage 2 - Final