Make your selection:
 
8 Ball

9 Ball

10 Ball

Straight

Teams
 Pupils 
 Juniors 
 Girls   


 GT - Girls Teams
Nr Ranking Points Name Nick Name Nation Seeding Money ID
1.  1 0  Russia - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 -117
  1 0  Guleikova, Aleksandra - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 2848
  1 0  Pozdeeva, Iuliia - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 2928
  1 0  Trushevskaia, Valeriia - RUS RUS   Russia 1 0 2689
2.  2 0  Norway - NOR NOR   Norway 3 0 -118
  2 0  Flage, Astrid-Eiken - NOR NOR   Norway 3 0 2846
  2 0  Torvund, Nina - NOR NOR   Norway 3 0 2493
3.  3 0  Austria - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 -101
  3 0  Kapeller, Sarah - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2838
  3 0  Primus, Lena - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2839
  3 0  Riegler, Anna - AUT AUT   Austria 7 0 2676
4.  3 0  Poland - POL POL   Poland 9 0 -116
  3 0  Polczynska, Weronika - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2927
  3 0  Switala, Bogna - POL POL   Poland 9 0 2847
5.  5 0  Belarus - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 -107
  5 0  Cheprasova, Daria - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2677
  5 0  Dianisevichus, Alisa - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2840
  5 0  Karnei, Aliaksandra - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2841
  5 0  Murha, Milena - BLR BLR   Belarus 4 0 2678
6.  5 0  Germany - GER GER   Germany 5 0 -100
  5 0  Boehmer, Chiara - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2923
  5 0  Gabriel, Natalia - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2843
  5 0  Heine, Vivien - GER GER   Germany 5 0 2924
7.  5 0  North Cyprus - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 -133
  5 0  Ghaffari, Alara - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 2595
  5 0  Yazganankan, Sevimsu - TNC TNC   North Cyprus 6 0 2926
8.  5 0  Ukraine - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 -127
  5 0  Kaliaieva, Maryna - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 2929
  5 0  Vinokurova, Polina - UKR UKR   Ukraine 8 0 2917
9.  9 0  Netherlands - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 -115
  9 0  Pijpers, Lynn - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2576
  9 0  Rademakers, Megan - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2577
  9 0  Schuurman, Jolien - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2925
  9 0  Verharen, Tara - NED NED   Netherlands 2 0 2844
N.R.=Not Ranked, Still in tournament, Q=Qualified to next stage.