Player Profile
Player Profile
Info » Club & Team Info » Announcements » Match results » Rankings » Pictures »

Participants »
Lepke, Bjorn

Federation EPBF
Fed. ID 238
Name Bjorn Lepke
Nickname
Club Osnabrück
Residence Horn Bad Meinberg
Date of Birth 2011-05-27
Gender M
Category Pupils
Playing Cue Lucasi
Break Cue Lucasi
Cons. runs 8-ball 6
Cons. runs 9-ball 8
Highest Run 14/1 174
Palmares Palmares unknown
Player - Website Not available
 
 
 
Registration Click here for player registration ... (Note: Registration is only needed once !)
Forgot Account Click here for receiving your account details by mail ...
Profile Click here to update your profile ...

 


Gold

Silver

Bronze

Total
0 0 0 0








Other Profiles for this player
Federation >Description Player ID
EPBF  European Championships Profile  1288
WPA  World Championships Profile  11869


Results and Upcoming Matches
No results or upcoming matches found for Bjorn Lepke.


Hall Of Fame Results - Chronical Medal Overview
No Hall Of Fame results found for Bjorn Lepke.


Related News
No newsitems found related to Bjorn Lepke.

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...