Player Profile
Player Profile
Info » Club & Team Info » Announcements » Match results » Rankings » Pictures »

 Player Profile  

Participants »
Margeta, Monika

Federation EPBF
Fed. ID 1504
Name Monika Margeta
Nickname
Club Kville BC
Residence Sweden
Date of Birth 1975-04-24
Gender W
Category Ladies
Playing Cue Poison Anthrax AX 6
Break Cue Poison
Cons. runs 8-ball 3
Cons. runs 9-ball 5
Highest Run 14/1 53
Palmares Palmares unknown
Player - Website Not available
 
 
 
Registration Click here for player registration ... (Note: Registration is only needed once !)
Forgot Account Click here for receiving your account details by mail ...
Profile Click here to update your profile ...

 


Gold

Silver

Bronze

Total
0 0 1 1








Other Profiles for this player
Federation >Description Player ID


Results and Upcoming Matches
Class Disc. Nr R Date Time T Match
W10 4 1 04 09:00 7 Margeta, Monika SWE 2 vs 6 GER Filler, Pia
W10 36 L1 04 16:00 15 Margeta, Monika SWE 5 vs 6 BLR Chernik, Palina
W8 31 W1 05 14:15 21 Margeta, Monika SWE 3 vs 6 SUI von Rohr, Claudia
W8 34 L1 - - - Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 SWE Margeta, Monika
W8 57 L2 05 18:15 13 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 4 SWE Margeta, Monika
W9 15 1 05 09:00 14 Margeta, Monika SWE 7 vs 3 BLR Shut, Yana
W9 31 W1 05 14:15 15 Qiu, Elise NED 7 vs 2 SWE Margeta, Monika
W9 34 L1 05 10:45 12 Helvik, Ine NOR 7 vs 3 SWE Margeta, Monika
WS 4 1 - - - Margeta, Monika SWE 0 vs 0 - Walk-Over
WS 20 W1 04 10:45 17 Margeta, Monika SWE 75 vs 53 SUI von Rohr, Claudia
WS 50 WQ 04 16:00 10 Vinkurova, Polina UKR 44 vs 75 SWE Margeta, Monika
WS 74 SE-16 04 11:00 4 Margeta, Monika SWE 70 vs 75 SUI von Rohr, Claudia
WT8 19 L2 05 20:00 13 Feldmann, Christine SUI 6 vs 4 SWE Margeta, Monika


Hall Of Fame Results - Chronical Medal Overview
Nr Year Event Tournament Rank Medal
1.  2010 EC - 2010 - MWWC - Zagreb - Croatia W8 3 Bronze


Related News
No newsitems found related to Monika Margeta.

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...