Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2019 - O9 - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Do, 01 - August - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:30    11:00    12:30    14:00    15:30    17:00    18:30    20:00    21:30    day overview 

09:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A02 9 Rehepapp, Mihkel EST 9 vs 3 FIN  Suoraniemi, Aatu Approved -
3 M9-A03 9 Sakamoto, Teruhiko JPN 5 vs 9 GRE  Loukatos, Dimitris Approved -
4 M9-A04 9 Wansner, Andre GER 3 vs FF FRA  Pineau, Julien Approved -
23 M9-A06 9 Vollmer, Michael GER 9 vs 7 GER  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne Approved -
22 M9-A07 9 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 9 vs 0 POL  Siemaszko, Jakub Approved -
21 M9-A10 9 Wagner, Pascal GER 5 vs 9 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
20 M9-A11 9 Mrnka, Ralf GER 9 vs 8 GER  Edling, Sascha Approved -
19 M9-A14 9 Penmellen, Remy FRA 6 vs 9 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
18 M9-A15 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 9 vs 1 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan Approved -
17 M9-B02 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre NOR 9 vs 4 EST  Laar, Rainer Approved -
1 M9-B07 9 Schiller, Kevin GER 8 vs 9 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
5 M9-B10 9 Sokolov, Egor RUS 1 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
6 M9-B11 9 Stensrod, Albert NOR 9 vs 6 POL  Spicha, Kamil Approved -
7 M9-B13 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 3 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
8 M9-B14 9 Lisík, Zdenko SVK 2 vs 9 WAL  Price, Marcel Approved -
10 M9-B15 9 Strom, Micke FIN 4 vs 9 POL  Muklewicz, Michal Approved -
11 M9-C02 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc VIE DIS vs 3 NED  Osman, Hassan Approved -
12 M9-C03 9 Hopkin, David GBR 3 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
13 M9-C04 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria ZAM 1 vs 9 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
9 M9-C06 9 Malik, Abdullah KSA 1 vs 9 NED  Gonesh, Keith Approved -
14 M9-C07 9 Wolf, Jan GER 9 vs 1 ESP  Parra Sanchez , Pascual Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-C11 9 Vanbroekhoven, Thomas BEL 2 vs 9 SRB  Pecelj, Aleksa Approved -
1 M9-C14 9 Tkach, Kristina RUS 8 vs 9 GER  Geihe, Johannes Approved -
24 M9-C15 9 Berkenpas, Patrick NED 8 vs 9 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
17 M9-D02 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos GRE 9 vs 1 SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
16 M9-D03 9 Zajc, Miha SLO 6 vs 9 GER  Schroeder, Joel Approved -
15 M9-D07 9 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 8 vs 9 AUT  Gomez, Vincent Approved -
14 M9-D10 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 8 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
13 M9-D11 9 Mscisz, Adam POL 9 vs 6 POL  Krolikowski, Lukasz Approved -
20 M9-D13 9 Stecher, Marcel AUT 5 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
21 M9-D14 9 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 9 vs 4 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
11 M9-D15 9 van Berkel, Mika NED 0 vs 9 POL  Winogradow, Andrzej Approved -
23 M9-E02 9 Kuiper, Alex NED 6 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
6 M9-E03 9 Spahiu, Besar ALB 9 vs 7 EST  Mägi, Mark Approved -
4 M9-E04 9 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 9 vs 6 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
9 M9-E06 9 Bongers, Tobias GER 9 vs 2 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
12 M9-E07 9 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 3 GER  Ritter, Juergen Approved -
22 M9-E10 9 Voets, Kenny BEL 1 vs 9 GBR  Buckley, Benji Approved -
8 M9-E11 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 3 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
10 M9-E14 9 Hansen, Jan Ove NOR 4 vs 9 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
18 M9-E15 9 van der Veen, Rudy NED 5 vs 9 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
7 M9-F02 9 Halaby, Fauzi NED 3 vs 9 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
3 M9-F03 9 Froehlich, Christian GER 9 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
2 M9-F06 9 Alkarbi, Naser UAE 3 vs 9 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-F07 9 Czygowski, Tobias GER 2 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal Approved -
7 M9-F10 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 6 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
22 M9-F11 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin NED 6 vs 9 NED  Zigahn, Ralf Approved -
10 M9-F13 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 4 vs 9 GER  Dorenburg, Marco Approved -
16 M9-F14 9 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 7 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
21 M9-F15 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 1 GER  Raabe, Rene Approved -
17 M9-G02 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 9 vs 2 GER  Matloub, Albair Approved -
24 M9-G03 9 Hansen, Jonas Kvalsund NOR 8 vs 9 FIN  Langström, Karo Approved -
4 M9-G04 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 9 vs 2 BEL  Seldenslach, Thibaut Approved -
12 M9-G06 9 Ernst, Bruno GER 1 vs 9 GER  Pisklov, Juri Approved -
19 M9-G07 9 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 5 vs 9 GER  Arnold, Thomas Approved -
11 M9-G10 9 Gnadeberg, Karl EST 9 vs 3 NED  Nguyen, Hoa Approved -
18 M9-G14 9 Ebert, Clemens GER 3 vs 9 GER  Scheffke, Rainer Approved -
13 M9-G15 9 Menten, Michel NED 1 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
6 M9-H06 9 Penrose, Tom NED 9 vs 5 GER  Mueller, Daniel Approved -
2 M9-H07 9 Akdag, Abdurrahim TUR 7 vs 9 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
1 M9-H10 9 AL-Medara, Aiman KSA 4 vs 9 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
9 M9-H11 9 Yagli, Muhsin NED 9 vs 4 HUN  Obendorfer, Attila Approved -
20 M9-H13 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 9 vs 2 POR  Silva, Daniel Approved -
5 M9-H14 9 Marien, Christoph BEL 5 vs 9 POL  Sawicki, Jakub Approved -
14 M9-H15 9 Andersen, Espen M. NOR 5 vs 9 BEL  Abiven, John Approved -

14:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
23 M9-A17 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 9 vs 4 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -
21 M9-A18 9 Loukatos, Dimitris GRE 9 vs 2 GER  Wansner, Andre Approved -
20 M9-A19 9 Reese, Melvin NED 9 vs 6 GER  Vollmer, Michael Approved -
1 M9-A20 9 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 3 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
10 M9-A21 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 9 vs 2 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
5 M9-A22 9 Mrnka, Ralf GER 8 vs 9 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
22 M9-A23 9 Soufi, Mohammad SYR 9 vs 6 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
14 M9-A24 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 1 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
16 M9-B17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 5 NOR  Gangflot, Emil-Andre Approved -
8 M9-B18 9 Pitz, Dietmar GER 9 vs 4 FRA  Vanel, Stephane Approved -
7 M9-B19 9 Knuever, Mitchel NED 0 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
6 M9-B20 9 Rempe, Jan NED 7 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
24 M9-B21 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 4 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
11 M9-B22 9 Stensrod, Albert NOR 4 vs 9 GER  Nolle, Stefan Approved -
4 M9-B23 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 9 vs 5 WAL  Price, Marcel Approved -
19 M9-B24 9 Muklewicz, Michal POL 3 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark Approved -
2 M9-C17 9 Lechner, Maximilian AUT 9 vs 0 NED  Osman, Hassan Approved -
9 M9-C18 9 Malai, Nick GRE 9 vs 2 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
15 M9-C19 9 Schoeneshoefer, Mirco GER 9 vs 4 NED  Gonesh, Keith Approved -
12 M9-C20 9 Wolf, Jan GER 8 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
17 M9-C21 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 5 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
18 M9-C22 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 9 vs 8 TUR  Akdag, Ramazan Approved -
13 M9-C23 9 Adigazalov, Rafig EST 7 vs 9 GER  Geihe, Johannes Approved -
3 M9-C24 9 Pongers, Quinten NED 3 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -

15:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-D17 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 3 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
8 M9-D18 9 Schroeder, Joel GER 2 vs 9 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
14 M9-D19 9 Saiov, Stanislav EST 9 vs 8 GER  Blehs, Matthias Approved -
18 M9-D20 9 Gomez, Vincent AUT 2 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
22 M9-D21 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 2 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
21 M9-D22 9 Mscisz, Adam POL 9 vs 2 BEL  Bijloos, Tom Approved -
16 M9-D23 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 9 vs 3 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
3 M9-D24 9 Winogradow, Andrzej POL 5 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
12 M9-E17 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
23 M9-E18 9 Spahiu, Besar ALB 9 vs 7 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
5 M9-E19 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 4 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
20 M9-E20 9 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 8 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
19 M9-E21 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 8 GBR  Buckley, Benji Approved -
4 M9-E22 9 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 9 vs 0 EST  Hussar, Maario Approved -
9 M9-E23 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah KUW 9 vs 8 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
1 M9-E24 9 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 6 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
10 M9-F17 9 Giallourakis, Damianos GRE 2 vs 9 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
24 M9-F18 9 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
6 M9-F19 9 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 9 vs 5 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
11 M9-F20 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 7 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
17 M9-F21 9 Labutis, Pijus LIT 9 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
15 M9-F22 9 Zigahn, Ralf NED 9 vs 7 KSA  Zabeedi, Abdullah Approved -
13 M9-F23 9 Dorenburg, Marco GER 9 vs 6 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
7 M9-F24 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 2 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

17:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 M9-A26 9 Sakamoto, Teruhiko JPN 3 vs DIS FRA  Pineau, Julien Approved -
5 M9-B31 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 9 vs 5 SVK  Lisík, Zdenko Approved -
21 M9-C26 9 Hopkin, David GBR 9 vs 4 ZAM  Amorati, Giacomo Maria Approved -
18 M9-D31 9 Stecher, Marcel AUT 3 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
16 M9-E26 9 Mägi, Mark EST 9 vs 1 POL  Cwikla, Krystian Approved -
10 M9-F31 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 9 vs 2 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
8 M9-G26 9 Hansen, Jonas Kvalsund NOR 9 vs 5 BEL  Seldenslach, Thibaut Approved -
4 M9-H31 9 Silva, Daniel POR 8 vs 9 BEL  Marien, Christoph Approved -

17:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
14 M9-G17 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 2 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
15 M9-G18 9 Langström, Karo FIN 4 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
12 M9-G19 9 Sanderson, Elliott GBR 9 vs 7 GER  Pisklov, Juri Approved -
17 M9-G20 9 Arnold, Thomas GER 3 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
1 M9-G21 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 9 vs 3 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
24 M9-G22 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 9 vs 4 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian Approved -
20 M9-G23 9 Likowski, Piotr POL 6 vs 9 GER  Scheffke, Rainer Approved -
2 M9-G24 9 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 9 vs 3 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
13 M9-H17 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 1 GER  Saadawy, Mohsein Approved -
19 M9-H18 9 Opalic, Radovan FRA 2 vs 9 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
22 M9-H19 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen DEN 9 vs 7 NED  Penrose, Tom Approved -
6 M9-H20 9 Matvienko, Vladimir RUS 7 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
9 M9-H21 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech POL 7 vs 9 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
23 M9-H22 9 Yagli, Muhsin NED 3 vs 9 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseny Approved -
7 M9-H23 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 9 vs 2 POL  Sawicki, Jakub Approved -
3 M9-H24 9 Abiven, John BEL 3 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

18:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
22 M9-A33 9 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 9 vs 3 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
21 M9-A34 9 Sakamoto, Teruhiko JPN 7 vs 9 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
13 M9-A35 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne GER 5 vs 9 GER  Mrnka, Ralf Approved -
19 M9-A36 9 Siemaszko, Jakub POL 1 vs 9 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
4 M9-A37 9 Wagner, Pascal GER 9 vs 6 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
3 M9-A38 9 Edling, Sascha GER 9 vs 8 GER  Vollmer, Michael Approved -
15 M9-A39 9 Penmellen, Remy FRA 6 vs 9 GER  Wansner, Andre Approved -
23 M9-A40 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 5 vs 9 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -
8 M9-B33 9 Laar, Rainer EST 7 vs 9 POL  Muklewicz, Michal Approved -
16 M9-B36 9 Schiller, Kevin GER 9 vs 6 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
24 M9-B37 9 Sokolov, Egor RUS 5 vs 9 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
14 M9-B38 9 Spicha, Kamil POL 5 vs 9 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
6 M9-B39 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 9 vs 2 FRA  Vanel, Stephane Approved -
1 M9-B40 9 Strom, Micke FIN 3 vs 9 NOR  Gangflot, Emil-Andre Approved -
12 M9-C34 9 Hopkin, David GBR 4 vs 9 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig Approved -
11 M9-C35 9 Malik, Abdullah KSA 3 vs 9 TUR  Akdag, Ramazan Approved -
10 M9-C36 9 Parra Sanchez , Pascual ESP 3 vs 9 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
18 M9-C38 9 Vanbroekhoven, Thomas BEL 6 vs 9 NED  Gonesh, Keith Approved -
2 M9-C39 9 Tkach, Kristina RUS 9 vs 5 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
7 M9-C40 9 Berkenpas, Patrick NED 9 vs 5 NED  Osman, Hassan Approved -

20:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
16 M9-D33 9 Gronsten, Ragnar SWE 9 vs 8 POL  Winogradow, Andrzej Approved -
12 M9-D34 9 Zajc, Miha SLO 5 vs 9 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
17 M9-D36 9 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 9 vs 4 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
19 M9-D37 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 6 vs 9 AUT  Gomez, Vincent Approved -
18 M9-D38 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz POL 0 vs 9 GER  Blehs, Matthias Approved -
22 M9-D39 9 Majid, Imran GBR 9 vs 2 GER  Schroeder, Joel Approved -
8 M9-D40 9 van Berkel, Mika NED 5 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
23 M9-E33 9 Kuiper, Alex NED 6 vs 9 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
13 M9-E34 9 Mägi, Mark EST 1 vs 9 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
14 M9-E35 9 Kural, Szymon POL 9 vs 5 EST  Hussar, Maario Approved -
15 M9-E36 9 Ritter, Juergen GER 5 vs 9 GBR  Buckley, Benji Approved -
4 M9-E37 9 Voets, Kenny BEL 1 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
20 M9-E38 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 8 vs 9 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
2 M9-E39 9 Hansen, Jan Ove NOR 6 vs 9 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
3 M9-E40 9 van der Veen, Rudy NED 9 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
7 M9-F33 9 Halaby, Fauzi NED 3 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
6 M9-F34 9 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 6 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
5 M9-F35 9 Alkarbi, Naser UAE 4 vs 9 KSA  Zabeedi, Abdullah Approved -
11 M9-F36 9 Czygowski, Tobias GER 1 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
24 M9-F37 9 Souto, Jonas ESP 9 vs 3 POL  Turkowski, Michal Approved -
10 M9-F38 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin NED 7 vs 9 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
1 M9-F39 9 Glatz, Marc LUX 8 vs 9 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
9 M9-F40 9 Raabe, Rene GER 1 vs 9 GRE  Giallourakis, Damianos Approved -

21:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
21 M9-G33 9 Matloub, Albair GER 0 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
11 M9-G34 9 Hansen, Jonas Kvalsund NOR 9 vs 3 POL  Likowski, Piotr Approved -
18 M9-G35 9 Ernst, Bruno GER 9 vs 6 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian Approved -
9 M9-G36 9 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 6 vs 9 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
12 M9-G37 9 Nguyen, Hoa NED 8 vs 9 GER  Arnold, Thomas Approved -
19 M9-G39 9 Ebert, Clemens GER 7 vs 9 FIN  Langström, Karo Approved -
24 M9-G40 9 Menten, Michel NED 2 vs 9 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
5 M9-H35 9 Mueller, Daniel GER 9 vs 4 NED  Yagli, Muhsin Approved -
14 M9-H36 9 Akdag, Abdurrahim TUR 3 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech Approved -
15 M9-H37 9 AL-Medara, Aiman KSA 4 vs 9 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
13 M9-H38 9 Obendorfer, Attila HUN 8 vs 9 NED  Penrose, Tom Approved -
6 M9-H39 9 Marien, Christoph BEL 9 vs 7 FRA  Opalic, Radovan Approved -
8 M9-H40 9 Andersen, Espen M. NOR 9 vs 8 GER  Saadawy, Mohsein Approved -

21:30 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
22 M9-A41 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 9 vs 7 GRE  Loukatos, Dimitris Approved -
20 M9-A42 9 Reese, Melvin NED 2 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
2 M9-A43 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 4 vs 9 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
4 M9-A44 9 Soufi, Mohammad SYR 9 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
17 M9-B41 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 4 GER  Pitz, Dietmar Approved -
7 M9-B42 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 4 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
10 M9-B43 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 8 GER  Nolle, Stefan Approved -
1 M9-B44 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament