Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2019 - O9 - Treviso - Italy

Do, 09 - May - 2019
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    21:00    22:30    23:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A02 9 Varga, Peter HUN 4 vs 9 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan Approved -
3 M9-A03 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 9 vs 5 ITA  Corso, Massimiliano Approved -
4 M9-A04 9 Gangflot, Philip NOR 9 vs 0 ITA  Percoco, Marco Approved -
5 M9-A06 9 Spahiu, Besar ALB 7 vs 9 GER  Geihe, Johannes Approved -
6 M9-A07 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 9 vs 8 POR  Alves, Ruben Approved -
7 M9-A10 9 Grilo, Joao POR 9 vs 8 POL  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz Approved -
8 M9-A11 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 9 vs 4 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
18 M9-A13 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 0 vs DIS SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
1 M9-A14 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 7 GER  Mueller, Daniel Approved -
9 M9-A15 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios GRE 9 vs 5 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
10 M9-B02 9 Kaczkowski, Michal POL 1 vs 9 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
11 M9-B03 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 5 vs 9 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
12 M9-B04 9 Montanari, Luca ITA 2 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
13 M9-B05 9 Muklewicz, Michal POL 9 vs 2 ITA  Percoco, Matteo Approved -
15 M9-B07 9 Kramer, Martin GER 9 vs 5 NOR  Rygge, Tormod Approved -
14 M9-B10 9 Mscisz, Adam POL 5 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
22 M9-B11 9 Blim, Matthias AUT 9 vs 8 NOR  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian Approved -
16 M9-B13 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 9 vs 7 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
24 M9-B14 9 Boni, Gianluca ITA 9 vs 3 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
23 M9-B15 9 Gega, Gentjan ALB 9 vs 2 FRA  Dias Santana, Alex Approved -
17 M9-C02 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 2 AUT  Spiss, Thomas Approved -
21 M9-C03 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 7 vs 9 AUT  Gomez, Vincent Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-C06 9 Ossmann, Frank GER 2 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
23 M9-C07 9 Koehler, Thomas GER 2 vs 9 FIN  Ronkonen, Miio Approved -
4 M9-C10 9 Melkonyan, Babken ROM 9 vs 7 SWE  Rydstrom, Adam Approved -
11 M9-C11 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 9 vs 6 GER  Mrnka, Ralf Approved -
19 M9-C12 9 Suranyi, Matthias GER 0 vs 9 GRE  Loukatos, Dimitris Approved -
18 M9-C13 9 Haegmans, Joey NED 9 vs 5 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
17 M9-C14 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 9 vs 8 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
21 M9-C15 9 Gardelof, Erik SWE 4 vs 9 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
2 M9-D02 9 Krause, Mickey DEN 9 vs 1 ITA  la Torre, Luca Approved -
9 M9-D03 9 Bonura, Antonino ITA DIS vs 3 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
5 M9-D04 9 Nicoletti, Luca ITA 8 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
20 M9-D05 9 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 6 vs 9 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan Approved -
14 M9-D06 9 Mastroianni, Giovanni Mario ITA FF vs 3 ITA  Castriota , Mauro Approved -
3 M9-D07 9 Urban, Petr CZE 5 vs 9 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
24 M9-D10 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 2 vs 9 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
10 M9-D13 9 Oksala, Jouka FIN 8 vs 9 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
12 M9-D14 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria ZAM 0 vs 9 GBR  Seville, Chris Approved -
13 M9-D15 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 8 vs 9 FIN  Hamalainen, Ville Approved -
1 M9-E02 9 Matikainen, Casper FIN 9 vs 3 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
22 M9-E03 9 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 9 vs 4 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
8 M9-E04 9 Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin PLE 9 vs 4 GER  Putsche, Jannik Approved -
16 M9-E06 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 4 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-E07 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 5 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
23 M9-E10 9 Zaja, Edmond ALB 9 vs 7 ITA  Milioli, Andrea Approved -
24 M9-E11 9 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 4 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
11 M9-E12 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 5 GER  Reshat, Meric Approved -
8 M9-E13 9 Labutis, Pijus LIT 9 vs 5 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis Approved -
12 M9-E14 9 Pongers, Yannick NED 1 vs 9 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
14 M9-E15 9 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 9 vs 5 GER  Brehme, Christian Approved -
21 M9-F02 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 9 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
15 M9-F03 9 John, Andrew WAL 2 vs 9 ITA  Millauro, Angelo Approved -
10 M9-F04 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 2 GER  Wolff, Marc Approved -
9 M9-F05 9 Sammarini, Elio ITA 9 vs 5 NOR  Faras, Marius Approved -
18 M9-F06 9 Froehlich, Christian GER 9 vs 4 WAL  Price, Marcel Approved -
16 M9-F07 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre NOR 2 vs 9 GER  Springer, Nikko Approved -
2 M9-F13 9 Ascheri, Gianluca ITA 7 vs 9 AUT  Filippits, Norbert Approved -
19 M9-F14 9 Muho, Admir ALB 6 vs 9 EST  Luhavee, Nils Approved -
3 M9-G03 9 Salonen, Marko FIN 2 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -

13:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-G04 9 Ferreira, Americo POR 9 vs 7 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
10 M9-G06 9 Montpellier, Alex FRA 9 vs 3 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
11 M9-G07 9 Lagkadas, Anatol GRE 1 vs 9 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
21 M9-G10 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 6 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
22 M9-G11 9 Codina Llonch, Marc ESP 9 vs 6 UKR  Skvortsov, Viacheslav Approved -
12 M9-G12 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 6 GER  Dorenburg, Marco Approved -
13 M9-G13 9 Pongers, Quinten NED 5 vs 9 GRE  Giallourakis, Damianos Approved -
1 M9-G14 9 Stojanovic, Philipp CRO 9 vs 6 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
15 M9-G15 9 Davetas, Christos GRE 3 vs 9 ITA  Di Martino, Giovanni Approved -
16 M9-H02 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 6 vs 9 ALB  Bregu, Eduard Approved -
9 M9-H03 9 Sommeregger, Rene AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Bongers, Tobias Approved -
24 M9-H04 9 Georg, Wilhelm GER 9 vs 5 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
18 M9-H05 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 5 ESP  Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio Approved -
3 M9-H06 9 Massey, Mike USA 7 vs 9 GER  Ernst, Bruno Approved -
17 M9-H07 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 9 vs 0 ESP  Jimenez, Daniel Approved -
14 M9-H10 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 9 vs 6 AUT  Stecher, Marcel Approved -
23 M9-H11 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 0 GRE  Zervas, Ioannis Approved -
19 M9-H13 9 Majid, Imran GBR 9 vs 0 ITA  Nania, Francesco Approved -
2 M9-H14 9 Huetter, Michael AUT 3 vs DIS IRI  Amiri, Niloofar Approved -
20 M9-H15 9 Weihnacht, Stephan GER 9 vs 3 CHI  Gatsby, Francisco Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 M9-A17 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 9 vs 3 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan Approved -
16 M9-A18 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 8 vs 9 NOR  Gangflot, Philip Approved -
24 M9-A19 9 Coretti, Massimo ITA 1 vs 9 GER  Geihe, Johannes Approved -
18 M9-A20 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
19 M9-A21 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 9 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
15 M9-A22 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 9 vs 2 GBR  Kirtley, J. Mike Approved -
13 M9-A23 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
5 M9-A24 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios GRE 6 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
1 M9-B17 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 6 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
17 M9-B18 9 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni - 5 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
9 M9-B19 9 Muklewicz, Michal POL 9 vs 3 ESP  Jofre Domenech, Emilio Approved -
22 M9-B20 9 Kramer, Martin GER 3 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
3 M9-B21 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
2 M9-B22 9 Blim, Matthias AUT 9 vs 5 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil Approved -
11 M9-B23 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 9 vs 4 ITA  Boni, Gianluca Approved -
20 M9-B24 9 Gega, Gentjan ALB 6 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
14 M9-C17 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 4 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
23 M9-C18 9 Gomez, Vincent AUT 9 vs 7 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
4 M9-C19 9 Buckley, Benji GBR 9 vs 6 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 M9-C20 9 Ronkonen, Miio FIN 2 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
18 M9-C21 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 8 ROM  Melkonyan, Babken Approved -
24 M9-C22 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 9 vs 6 GRE  Loukatos, Dimitris Approved -
17 M9-C23 9 Haegmans, Joey NED 3 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
16 M9-C24 9 Georgiou, Lefteris CYP 8 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
3 M9-D17 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 3 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
23 M9-D18 9 Souto, Jonas ESP 6 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
21 M9-D19 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 5 vs 9 ITA  Castriota , Mauro Approved -
15 M9-D20 9 Pale, Johan NED 0 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech Approved -
9 M9-D21 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 3 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
12 M9-D22 9 Cataldi, Filippo ITA 4 vs 9 SYR  Soufi, Mohammad Approved -
20 M9-D23 9 Kurthysa, Edlir ALB 6 vs 9 GBR  Seville, Chris Approved -
22 M9-D24 9 Hamalainen, Ville FIN 9 vs 5 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
11 M9-E17 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 4 vs 9 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
1 M9-E18 9 Hohmann, Thorsten GER 9 vs 6 PLE  Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin Approved -
4 M9-E19 9 Poeschl, Thomas GER 6 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
2 M9-E20 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 7 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
10 M9-E21 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 4 vs 9 ALB  Zaja, Edmond Approved -
19 M9-E22 9 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 5 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
14 M9-E23 9 Labutis, Pijus LIT 9 vs 3 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
13 M9-E24 9 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 8 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-F17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 7 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
1 M9-F18 9 Millauro, Angelo ITA 4 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
2 M9-F19 9 Sammarini, Elio ITA 2 vs 9 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
21 M9-F20 9 Springer, Nikko GER 7 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
11 M9-F21 9 Kudlik, Marek POL 9 vs 3 POR  Silva, Daniel Approved -
18 M9-F22 9 Tonini, Gianmarco ITA 9 vs 1 ALB  Baci, Bujar Approved -
22 M9-F23 9 Filippits, Norbert AUT 9 vs 8 EST  Luhavee, Nils Approved -
10 M9-F24 9 Meisner, Jan CZE 7 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
24 M9-G17 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 1 GER  Bialuschewski, Tristan Approved -
13 M9-G18 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
12 M9-G19 9 Seeger, Michael GER 7 vs 9 FRA  Montpellier, Alex Approved -
23 M9-G20 9 Zalman, David CZE 4 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
14 M9-G21 9 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 9 vs 7 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
15 M9-G22 9 Codina Llonch, Marc ESP 9 vs 8 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
19 M9-G23 9 Giallourakis, Damianos GRE 9 vs 7 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp Approved -
17 M9-G24 9 Di Martino, Giovanni ITA 0 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
9 M9-H17 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 7 vs 9 ALB  Bregu, Eduard Approved -
16 M9-H18 9 Bongers, Tobias GER 9 vs 5 GER  Georg, Wilhelm Approved -
20 M9-H19 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 3 GER  Ernst, Bruno Approved -
4 M9-H20 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 3 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
12 M9-A26 9 Corso, Massimiliano ITA 9 vs 6 ITA  Percoco, Marco Approved -
20 M9-B26 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 9 vs 8 ITA  Montanari, Luca Approved -
3 M9-B31 9 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 9 vs 6 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
23 M9-C30 9 Mrnka, Ralf GER 9 vs 4 GER  Suranyi, Matthias Approved -
4 M9-C31 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 4 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
19 M9-D27 9 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 3 vs DIS ITA  Mastroianni, Giovanni Mario Approved -
10 M9-D31 9 Oksala, Jouka FIN 9 vs 2 ZAM  Amorati, Giacomo Maria Approved -
17 M9-E26 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 9 vs 4 GER  Putsche, Jannik Approved -
2 M9-E30 9 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 9 vs 5 GER  Reshat, Meric Approved -
15 M9-E31 9 Kakaris, Antonis GRE 9 vs 5 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
24 M9-F26 9 John, Andrew WAL 6 vs 9 GER  Wolff, Marc Approved -

19:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
18 M9-H21 9 Uski, Jani FIN 9 vs 3 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
11 M9-H22 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 7 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
13 M9-H23 9 Majid, Imran GBR 9 vs 3 AUT  Huetter, Michael Approved -
1 M9-H24 9 Weihnacht, Stephan GER 3 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

21:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-F27 9 Faras, Marius NOR 2 vs 9 WAL  Price, Marcel Approved -
4 M9-F31 9 Ascheri, Gianluca ITA 7 vs 9 ALB  Muho, Admir Approved -
9 M9-G26 9 Salonen, Marko FIN 3 vs 9 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
24 M9-G30 9 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 7 vs 9 GER  Dorenburg, Marco Approved -
23 M9-G31 9 Pongers, Quinten NED 5 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
14 M9-H26 9 Sommeregger, Rene AUT 3 vs 9 RUS  Matvienko, Vladimir Approved -
1 M9-H27 9 Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio ESP 9 vs 4 USA  Massey, Mike Approved -

21:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-A33 9 Varga, Peter HUN 5 vs 9 GRE  Konstadinidis, Dimitrios Approved -
11 M9-A34 9 Corso, Massimiliano ITA 9 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
16 M9-A35 9 Spahiu, Besar ALB 9 vs 2 GBR  Kirtley, J. Mike Approved -
13 M9-A36 9 Alves, Ruben POR 1 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
12 M9-A37 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz POL 1 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
15 M9-A38 9 Eve, Alexandre FRA 9 vs 8 ITA  Coretti, Massimo Approved -
19 M9-A39 9 Mueller, Daniel GER 9 vs 6 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
22 M9-A40 9 Butschek, Manuel AUT 7 vs 9 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan Approved -
17 M9-B33 9 Kaczkowski, Michal POL 8 vs 9 ALB  Gega, Gentjan Approved -
3 M9-B34 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 9 vs 7 ITA  Boni, Gianluca Approved -
21 M9-B35 9 Percoco, Matteo ITA 5 vs 9 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil Approved -
18 M9-B36 9 Rygge, Tormod NOR 1 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -

22:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
11 M9-B37 9 Mscisz, Adam POL 9 vs 1 GER  Kramer, Martin Approved -
23 M9-B38 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian NOR 9 vs 4 ESP  Jofre Domenech, Emilio Approved -
18 M9-B39 9 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 4 vs 9 ESP  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni Approved -
14 M9-B40 9 Dias Santana, Alex FRA 2 vs 9 ITA  Dellino, Stefano Approved -
2 M9-C33 9 Spiss, Thomas AUT 6 vs 9 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
1 M9-C34 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 8 vs 9 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
12 M9-C35 9 Ossmann, Frank GER 6 vs 9 GRE  Loukatos, Dimitris Approved -
9 M9-C36 9 Koehler, Thomas GER 2 vs 9 ROM  Melkonyan, Babken Approved -
13 M9-C37 9 Rydstrom, Adam SWE 9 vs 5 FIN  Ronkonen, Miio Approved -
17 M9-C38 9 Mrnka, Ralf GER 0 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
21 M9-C39 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos GRE 9 vs 4 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
15 M9-C40 9 Gardelof, Erik SWE 5 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
22 M9-D33 9 la Torre, Luca ITA 4 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
20 M9-D34 9 Nicoletti, Luca ITA 8 vs 9 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
4 M9-D35 9 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 3 vs 9 ITA  Cataldi, Filippo Approved -
10 M9-D36 9 Urban, Petr CZE 9 vs 2 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
19 M9-D37 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 9 vs 3 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
24 M9-D39 9 Oksala, Jouka FIN 0 vs 9 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
16 M9-D40 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 8 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -

23:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-E33 9 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 5 vs 9 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
19 M9-E34 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 1 vs 9 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
2 M9-E35 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 4 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
18 M9-E36 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 7 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
1 M9-E37 9 Milioli, Andrea ITA 3 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
24 M9-E38 9 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 9 vs 3 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
5 M9-E39 9 Kakaris, Antonis GRE 9 vs 5 PLE  Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin Approved -
22 M9-E40 9 Brehme, Christian GER 3 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
9 M9-F33 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 3 vs 9 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
10 M9-F34 9 Wolff, Marc GER 9 vs 1 EST  Luhavee, Nils Approved -
21 M9-F35 9 Price, Marcel WAL 9 vs 5 ALB  Baci, Bujar Approved -
14 M9-F36 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre NOR 9 vs 3 POR  Silva, Daniel Approved -
17 M9-F39 9 Muho, Admir ALB 4 vs 9 ITA  Millauro, Angelo Approved -
13 M9-G34 9 Alacam, Bilge TNC 2 vs 9 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp Approved -
23 M9-G35 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 6 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
4 M9-G36 9 Lagkadas, Anatol GRE 1 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament