Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2018 - O9 - Klagenfurt - Austria

Do, 11 - October - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:30    11:00    12:30    14:00    15:30    17:00    18:30    20:00    21:30    day overview 

09:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-A01 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne GER 5 vs 9 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
6 M9-A04 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
18 M9-A05 9 Lotfy, Bahram DEN 9 vs 0 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
9 M9-A08 9 Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael GER 7 vs 9 POL  Likowski, Piotr Approved -
12 M9-B01 9 Castelein, Cliff BEL 5 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
4 M9-B04 9 Filler, Pia GER 9 vs 4 HUN  Solymosi, Gabor Approved -
17 M9-B05 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 8 vs 9 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
8 M9-B08 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 4 AUT  Resch, Daniel Approved -
2 M9-C01 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria ZAM 0 vs 9 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
7 M9-C04 9 Haegmans, Joey NED 9 vs 5 POL  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz Approved -
3 M9-C05 9 Schleiner, Roman AUT 1 vs 9 ITA  Nuti, Patrizio Approved -
1 M9-C08 9 Labutis, Pijus LIT 9 vs 2 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
13 M9-D01 9 Sophaku, Sathaphon THA 9 vs 8 CRO  Topic, Stipe Approved -
5 M9-D04 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 9 vs 5 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier Approved -
11 M9-D05 9 Brezic, Andreas AUT 9 vs 6 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
15 M9-D08 9 Kornmesser, Jonas AUT 6 vs 9 CRO  Bermanec, Filip Approved -
14 M9-E01 9 Grill, Manuel AUT 7 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
20 M9-E04 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 3 vs 9 AUT  Gomez, Vincent Approved -
19 M9-E05 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 6 vs 9 AUT  Reischl, Markus Approved -
16 M9-E08 9 Reichegger, Raoul AUT 3 vs 9 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-F01 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 3 POL  Stankiewicz, Adam Approved -
12 M9-F05 9 Loukatos, Dimitris GRE 9 vs 5 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
14 M9-G01 9 Pieler, Gergely HUN 9 vs 7 AUT  Feigelmüller, Thomas Approved -
16 M9-G04 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 9 vs 3 GER  Gebert, Frank Approved -
15 M9-G05 9 Stojanovic, Philipp CRO 9 vs 5 ITA  Corso, Massimiliano Approved -
1 M9-G08 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 9 vs 8 CRO  Galic, Ivan Approved -
20 M9-H01 9 Bujas, Alan CRO 1 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
8 M9-H04 9 Nicoletti, Luca ITA 9 vs 7 AUT  Filkov, Alexander Approved -
18 M9-H05 9 Kaltenboeck, Niklas AUT 9 vs 8 AUT  Pandur , Mirzet Approved -
4 M9-H08 9 Andersson , Lukas SWE 6 vs 9 ITA  Cataldi, Filippo Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
17 M9-A09 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 9 vs 2 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
5 M9-A10 9 Berger, Emanuel AUT 1 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
6 M9-A11 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 2 ITA  Milioli , Andrea Approved -
10 M9-A12 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 7 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
2 M9-A13 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 6 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
19 M9-A14 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 4 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
7 M9-A15 9 La vecchia, Alessandro ITA 9 vs 1 CHI  Gatsby, Francisco Approved -
11 M9-A16 9 Likowski, Piotr POL 3 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-B09 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 6 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
11 M9-B10 9 Darda, Goran AUT 1 vs 9 POL  Sawicki, Jakub Approved -
13 M9-B11 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 9 vs 4 AUT  Sommeregger, Rene Approved -
14 M9-B12 9 Filler, Pia GER 4 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech Approved -
6 M9-B13 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 1 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
16 M9-B14 9 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 2 vs 9 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
5 M9-B15 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 9 vs 2 SLO  Nikl, Kristijan Approved -
15 M9-B16 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 6 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
3 M9-C09 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 3 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
18 M9-C10 9 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 9 vs 4 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -
4 M9-C11 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 7 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
20 M9-C12 9 Haegmans, Joey NED 6 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
10 M9-C13 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 6 ITA  Nuti, Patrizio Approved -
2 M9-C14 9 Susic, Tomislav CRO 9 vs 3 POL  Krolikowski, Lukasz Approved -
12 M9-C15 9 Hewings, Robert WAL DIS vs 0 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
17 M9-C16 9 Labutis, Pijus LIT 9 vs 3 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
19 M9-D09 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 9 vs 3 THA  Sophaku, Sathaphon Approved -
1 M9-D10 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 9 vs 1 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
7 M9-D11 9 Giallourakis, Damianos GRE 9 vs 3 AUT  Braun, Johannes Approved -
9 M9-D12 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 8 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -

14:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
15 M9-D13 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 0 AUT  Brezic, Andreas Approved -
11 M9-D14 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 2 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
10 M9-D15 9 Spiss, Thomas AUT 2 vs 9 GBR  Buckley, Benji Approved -
16 M9-D16 9 Bermanec, Filip CRO 7 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
1 M9-E09 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 8 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
3 M9-E10 9 Huetter, Michael AUT 2 vs 9 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
13 M9-E11 9 Plattner, David SUI 3 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
5 M9-E12 9 Gomez, Vincent AUT 7 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
8 M9-E13 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 8 vs 9 AUT  Reischl, Markus Approved -
17 M9-E14 9 Pomberger, Patrick AUT 3 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
18 M9-E15 9 Soufi, Mohammad SYR 9 vs 6 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
19 M9-E16 9 Krause, Mickey DEN 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
12 M9-F09 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 5 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
7 M9-F10 9 Abiven, John BEL 4 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
14 M9-F11 9 Bezdan, Attila HUN 9 vs 5 HUN  Kojsza, Zoltan Approved -
9 M9-F12 9 Poeschl, Thomas GER 5 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
6 M9-F13 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 7 GRE  Loukatos, Dimitris Approved -
4 M9-F14 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 3 POL  Mscisz, Adam Approved -
20 M9-F15 9 Pale, Johan NED 9 vs 4 POL  Jarosz, Cezary Approved -
2 M9-F16 9 Uski, Jani FIN 9 vs 3 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -

15:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
18 M9-A17 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne GER 6 vs 9 POL  Likowski, Piotr Approved -
4 M9-A20 9 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
10 M9-A21 9 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 4 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
19 M9-A24 9 Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael GER 1 vs 9 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -

15:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-G09 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 2 HUN  Pieler, Gergely Approved -
3 M9-G10 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 9 vs 1 ITA  Multari, Ettore Approved -
20 M9-G11 9 Wallner, Johann AUT 3 vs 9 AUT  Kiracti, Matthias Approved -
6 M9-G12 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 9 vs 6 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
2 M9-G13 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 2 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp Approved -
11 M9-G14 9 Weihnacht, Stephan GER 7 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
16 M9-G15 9 Rettenbacher, Florian AUT 7 vs 9 IRI  Faraj, Mohammed Approved -
7 M9-G16 9 Weiss, Adrian SWE 3 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
1 M9-H09 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 9 vs 5 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
15 M9-H10 9 Ascheri, Gianluca ITA 9 vs 8 CRO  Sustic, Ante Approved -
9 M9-H11 9 Amoyo, Denver AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Wolf, Jan Approved -
5 M9-H12 9 Nicoletti, Luca ITA 9 vs 7 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
12 M9-H13 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 8 AUT  Kaltenboeck, Niklas Approved -
14 M9-H14 9 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 9 vs 3 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
17 M9-H15 9 Lanza, Francesco ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Coretti, Massimo Approved -
13 M9-H16 9 Cataldi, Filippo ITA 9 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -

17:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-B17 9 Castelein, Cliff BEL 7 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
4 M9-B20 9 Solymosi, Gabor HUN 9 vs 3 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
15 M9-B21 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 9 vs 4 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
8 M9-B24 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 8 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
16 M9-C17 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria ZAM 0 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
7 M9-C20 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz POL 9 vs 8 ITA  Nuti, Patrizio Approved -
9 M9-C21 9 Schleiner, Roman AUT 5 vs 9 NED  Haegmans, Joey Approved -
19 M9-C24 9 Butschek, Manuel AUT 9 vs 4 AUT  Arda, David Approved -
13 M9-D17 9 Topic, Stipe CRO 3 vs 9 CRO  Bermanec, Filip Approved -
12 M9-D20 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier ESP 2 vs 9 AUT  Brezic, Andreas Approved -
14 M9-D21 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 7 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
17 M9-D24 9 Kornmesser, Jonas AUT 7 vs 9 THA  Sophaku, Sathaphon Approved -
18 M9-E17 9 Grill, Manuel AUT 1 vs 9 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
10 M9-E20 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 2 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
5 M9-E21 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 9 vs 6 AUT  Gomez, Vincent Approved -
11 M9-E24 9 Reichegger, Raoul AUT 9 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
20 M9-F17 9 Stankiewicz, Adam POL 6 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
3 M9-F21 9 Piergiovanni, Davy ITA 9 vs 7 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -

18:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
14 M9-G17 9 Feigelmüller, Thomas AUT 1 vs 9 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
10 M9-G20 9 Gebert, Frank GER 5 vs 9 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp Approved -
3 M9-G21 9 Corso, Massimiliano ITA 5 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
16 M9-G24 9 Galic, Ivan CRO 9 vs 8 HUN  Pieler, Gergely Approved -
5 M9-H17 9 Bujas, Alan CRO 1 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
19 M9-H20 9 Filkov, Alexander AUT 8 vs 9 AUT  Kaltenboeck, Niklas Approved -
9 M9-H21 9 Pandur , Mirzet AUT 5 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
17 M9-H24 9 Andersson , Lukas SWE 6 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -

18:30 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-A25 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 9 vs 8 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
2 M9-A26 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 6 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
20 M9-A27 9 Feijen, Niels NED 8 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
11 M9-A28 9 La vecchia, Alessandro ITA 9 vs 7 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
7 M9-B25 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 2 POL  Sawicki, Jakub Approved -
12 M9-B26 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 7 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech Approved -
13 M9-B27 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 5 AUT  Kapeller, Manuel Approved -
6 M9-B28 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 9 vs 5 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
4 M9-C25 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 2 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
8 M9-C26 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 6 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
15 M9-C27 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 7 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
18 M9-C28 9 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 9 vs 6 LIT  Labutis, Pijus Approved -

20:00 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-D25 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 9 vs 5 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
8 M9-D26 9 Giallourakis, Damianos GRE 9 vs 6 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
2 M9-D27 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
1 M9-D28 9 Buckley, Benji GBR 2 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
14 M9-E25 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 8 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
18 M9-E26 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 6 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
7 M9-E27 9 Reischl, Markus AUT 5 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
11 M9-E28 9 Soufi, Mohammad SYR 5 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
15 M9-F25 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 8 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
19 M9-F26 9 Bezdan, Attila HUN 2 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
9 M9-F27 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 5 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
17 M9-F28 9 Pale, Johan NED 1 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
20 M9-G25 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 3 POL  Turkowski, Michal Approved -
13 M9-G26 9 Kiracti, Matthias AUT 9 vs 7 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
10 M9-G27 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 8 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
16 M9-G28 9 Faraj, Mohammed IRI 3 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
12 M9-H25 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 9 vs 2 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca Approved -
5 M9-H26 9 Wolf, Jan GER 9 vs 3 ITA  Nicoletti, Luca Approved -
4 M9-H27 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 2 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
3 M9-H28 9 Coretti, Massimo ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Cataldi, Filippo Approved -

21:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
19 M9-A29 9 Likowski, Piotr POL 9 vs 3 CHI  Gatsby, Francisco Approved -
2 M9-A30 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 6 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
16 M9-A31 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 5 ITA  Milioli , Andrea Approved -
7 M9-A32 9 Berger, Emanuel AUT 2 vs 9 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
20 M9-B29 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 3 SLO  Nikl, Kristijan Approved -
12 M9-B30 9 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 3 vs 9 HUN  Solymosi, Gabor Approved -
11 M9-B31 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 8 vs 9 AUT  Sommeregger, Rene Approved -
5 M9-B32 9 Darda, Goran AUT 2 vs 9 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
4 M9-C30 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz POL 2 vs 9 POL  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz Approved -
6 M9-C31 9 Haegmans, Joey NED 9 vs 5 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
9 M9-C32 9 Tonini, Gianmarco ITA 9 vs 3 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
8 M9-D29 9 Bermanec, Filip CRO 9 vs 6 AUT  Spiss, Thomas Approved -
17 M9-D30 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 6 vs 9 AUT  Brezic, Andreas Approved -
1 M9-D31 9 Madsen, Andreas DEN 9 vs 1 AUT  Braun, Johannes Approved -
3 M9-D32 9 Luca, Gabor HUN 1 vs 9 THA  Sophaku, Sathaphon Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...