Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2018 - O9 - St. Johann im Pongau - Austria

Do, 12 - April - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    21:00    22:30    23:45    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
9 M9-A02 9 Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail ROM 3 vs 9 POL  Likowski, Piotr Approved -
4 M9-A03 9 Prager, Christian GER 8 vs 9 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
5 M9-A04 9 Strele, Meiko AUT 4 vs 9 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan Approved -
2 M9-A06 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 8 vs 9 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis Approved -
3 M9-A07 9 Hirka, Krisztian HUN 4 vs 9 GER  Neglein, Fabian Approved -
19 M9-A10 9 Pomberger, Patrick AUT 9 vs 3 GER  Ratz, Sascha Approved -
20 M9-A11 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad KUW 2 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos Approved -
21 M9-A13 9 Bialuschewski, Tristan GER 9 vs 8 EST  Rehepapp, Mihkel Approved -
8 M9-A14 9 Soufi, Mohammad SYR 9 vs 3 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
10 M9-A15 9 Dolan, Morray GBR 9 vs 8 GER  Vogelmann, Tina Approved -
11 M9-B02 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 5 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
1 M9-B03 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 1 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
12 M9-B04 9 Bak, Tomasz POL 9 vs 5 AUT  Sommeregger, Rene Approved -
13 M9-B06 9 Steudte, Billy GER 2 vs 9 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
14 M9-B07 9 Hausbacher, Klaus AUT 3 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
15 M9-B10 9 Kohlhofer, Peter AUT 2 vs 9 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
16 M9-B11 9 Seeliger, Ralf GER 7 vs 9 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
17 M9-B13 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 9 vs 4 GBR  Buckley, Benji Approved -
18 M9-B14 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne GER 8 vs 9 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny Approved -
6 M9-B15 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah KUW 9 vs 5 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
7 M9-C02 9 Shaverdi, Mazi GER 1 vs 9 GER  Stolka, Harald Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
22 M9-C03 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 9 vs 6 ITA  Tonini, Gianmarco Approved -
13 M9-C04 9 Nicoletti, Luca ITA 8 vs 9 SWE  Andersson , Lukas Approved -
20 M9-C06 9 Laar, Rainer EST 9 vs 5 AUT  Pandur , Mirzet Approved -
2 M9-C07 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 2 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
6 M9-C10 9 Pauli, Manuel SUI 5 vs 9 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
7 M9-C11 9 Liigant, Mart EST 2 vs 9 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
10 M9-C13 9 Petkov, Teodor BUL 2 vs 9 POL  Sawicki, Jakub Approved -
5 M9-C14 9 Ernst, Bruno GER 5 vs 9 GER  Filler , Pia Approved -
15 M9-C15 9 Knittel, Thomas AUT 0 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
19 M9-D02 9 Gruber, Stefan GER 9 vs 4 GER  Schoepf, Daniel Approved -
16 M9-D03 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 9 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
9 M9-D04 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan TUR 9 vs 1 GER  Ring, Jennifer Approved -
11 M9-D06 9 Labutis, Pijus LIT 9 vs 8 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
21 M9-D07 9 Kosta, Marcel GER 5 vs 9 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas Approved -
4 M9-D10 9 Tuerkue, Ugur GER 9 vs 5 AUT  Erlmoser, Andreas Approved -
8 M9-D11 9 Huber, Richard AUT 9 vs 7 SUI  Schneider, Michael Approved -
14 M9-D13 9 Zeiner, Stephan AUT 1 vs 9 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad Approved -
17 M9-D14 9 Markaj, Labinot KOS 4 vs 9 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
3 M9-D15 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios GRE 7 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
1 M9-E02 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech POL 9 vs 8 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp Approved -
12 M9-E03 9 Schiller, Kevin GER 9 vs 0 POR  Fonseca, Ricardo Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
21 M9-E04 9 Codina Llonch, Marc ESP 6 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
16 M9-E06 9 Cisternino, Sabrina SUI 1 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
7 M9-E07 9 Weichhart, Markus AUT 5 vs 9 TUR  Akdag, Ramazan Approved -
12 M9-E10 9 Auerhahn, Andreas GER 5 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios Approved -
14 M9-E11 9 Serradilla, Julian SUI 6 vs 9 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
9 M9-E13 9 Reischl, Markus AUT 3 vs 9 KSA  Aldrees, Saad-Ali Approved -
22 M9-E14 9 Spiss, Thomas AUT 8 vs 9 POL  Adamus, Damian Approved -
1 M9-E15 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 8 vs 9 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
11 M9-F02 9 Rognstad , Kenneth NOR 9 vs 8 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
17 M9-F03 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 7 vs 9 AUT  Necimer, Christian Approved -
4 M9-F04 9 Karaica, Robert CRO 9 vs 2 POL  Jarosz, Cezary Approved -
15 M9-F06 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert ESP 7 vs 9 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig Approved -
13 M9-F07 9 Correia, Henrique POR 9 vs 7 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
6 M9-F10 9 Al-Humood, Mohammed KUW 9 vs 5 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
2 M9-F11 9 Al-Awadhi, Bader KUW 9 vs 1 SVK  Tenk, Enrik Approved -
10 M9-F13 9 Pongers, Quinten NED 3 vs 9 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil Approved -
18 M9-F14 9 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 9 vs 1 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
19 M9-F15 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz POL 9 vs 3 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
20 M9-G02 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 9 vs 6 KSA  Al-Ghamdi, Khalid Approved -
8 M9-G03 9 Hegde, Siegfried GER 7 vs 9 AUT  Kiracti, Matthias Approved -
5 M9-G04 9 Piekarski, Krystian POL 4 vs 9 GER  Buck, Markus Approved -

13:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-G06 9 Stankiewicz, Adam POL 4 vs 9 POL  Banek, Wojciech Approved -
10 M9-G07 9 Springer, Nikko GER 3 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
8 M9-G10 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 3 GER  konrad, Daniel Approved -
14 M9-G11 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 5 POL  Turkowski, Michal Approved -
3 M9-G13 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 8 vs 9 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
18 M9-G14 9 Georg, Wilhelm GER 6 vs 9 SRB  Bodlovic, Igor Approved -
1 M9-G15 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 8 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
12 M9-H02 9 Alqahtani, Hassan KSA 9 vs 7 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
7 M9-H03 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 4 KSA  Malik, Abdullah Approved -
2 M9-H04 9 Kirtley, J. Mike GBR 1 vs 9 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
9 M9-H06 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria ZAM 3 vs 9 GRE  Dervisis, Fragkiskos Approved -
5 M9-H07 9 Keidl, Marton HUN 6 vs 9 BEL  Castelein, Cliff Approved -
16 M9-H10 9 Alasousi, Abdullah KUW 9 vs 5 AUT  Matheis, Erich Approved -
6 M9-H11 9 Abiven, John BEL 5 vs 9 KSA  Alshammari, Tareq-Zayad Approved -
22 M9-H13 9 Suranyi, Matthias GER 9 vs 8 POL  Bak, Ewa Approved -
17 M9-H14 9 Antonakis, George GRE 8 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
21 M9-H15 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier ESP 7 vs 9 GER  Cromen, Michael Approved -

13:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
15 M9-A17 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 9 vs 1 POL  Likowski, Piotr Approved -
19 M9-A18 9 Wallner, Johann AUT 5 vs 9 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan Approved -
20 M9-A19 9 Zaja, Edmond ALB 9 vs 4 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis Approved -
11 M9-A20 9 Neglein, Fabian GER 6 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
14 M9-A21 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 9 vs 3 AUT  Pomberger, Patrick Approved -
15 M9-A22 9 Vettas, Evangelos GRE 9 vs 4 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman Approved -
3 M9-A23 9 Bialuschewski, Tristan GER 8 vs 9 SYR  Soufi, Mohammad Approved -
12 M9-A24 9 Dolan, Morray GBR 0 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
4 M9-B17 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 2 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
9 M9-B18 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 5 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
5 M9-B19 9 Ivanovskaia, Veronika GER 7 vs 9 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
8 M9-B20 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 9 vs 2 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
11 M9-B21 9 Babica, Radoslaw POL 9 vs 2 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
2 M9-B22 9 Zalman, David CZE 0 vs DIS GBR  Taylor, Paul Approved -
21 M9-B23 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 9 vs 0 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny Approved -
18 M9-B24 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah KUW 5 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
10 M9-C17 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 GER  Stolka, Harald Approved -
20 M9-C18 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 4 vs 9 SWE  Andersson , Lukas Approved -
7 M9-C19 9 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 9 vs 3 EST  Laar, Rainer Approved -
1 M9-C20 9 Filler, Joshua GER 9 vs 1 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
16 M9-C21 9 Malai, Nick GRE 9 vs 6 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
13 M9-C22 9 Eve, Alexandre FRA 5 vs 9 KUW  Al-Enezi, Abdullah Approved -
6 M9-C23 9 Sawicki, Jakub POL 9 vs 4 GER  Filler , Pia Approved -
22 M9-C24 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian SWE 1 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
19 M9-D17 9 Lechner, Maximilian AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Gruber, Stefan Approved -

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-D18 9 Uski, Jani FIN 9 vs 3 TUR  Koylu, Sami Erkan Approved -
3 M9-D19 9 Lopotko, Hubert POL 1 vs 9 LIT  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
13 M9-D20 9 Ottermann, Nicolas GER 4 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
22 M9-D21 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 9 vs 5 GER  Tuerkue, Ugur Approved -
19 M9-D22 9 Huber, Richard AUT 9 vs 6 BRN  Alawahdi, Majed-Mustafa Approved -
14 M9-D23 9 Alghumayz, Mohannad KSA 6 vs 9 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
21 M9-D24 9 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 2 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
11 M9-E17 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 7 vs 9 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech Approved -
18 M9-E18 9 Schiller, Kevin GER 6 vs 9 SLO  Erculj, Matjaz Approved -
6 M9-E19 9 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 5 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
15 M9-E20 9 Akdag, Ramazan TUR 5 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
9 M9-E21 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 9 vs 3 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios Approved -
12 M9-E22 9 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 4 AUT  Lechleitner, David Approved -
8 M9-E23 9 Aldrees, Saad-Ali KSA 9 vs 7 POL  Adamus, Damian Approved -
10 M9-E24 9 Lindloff, Thomas GER 4 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
16 M9-F17 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 7 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth Approved -
7 M9-F18 9 Necimer, Christian AUT 6 vs 9 CRO  Karaica, Robert Approved -
17 M9-F19 9 Weihnacht, Stephan GER 5 vs 9 EST  Adigazalov, Rafig Approved -
20 M9-F20 9 Correia, Henrique POR 6 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
4 M9-F21 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 2 KUW  Al-Humood, Mohammed Approved -
2 M9-F22 9 Al-Awadhi, Bader KUW 9 vs 5 POL  Mscisz, Adam Approved -

18:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
12 M9-A26 9 Prager, Christian GER 9 vs 4 AUT  Strele, Meiko Approved -
10 M9-A31 9 Rehepapp, Mihkel EST 4 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
3 M9-B26 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 8 vs 9 AUT  Sommeregger, Rene Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-F23 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil NOR 8 vs 9 AUT  Rassi, Friedrich Approved -
7 M9-F24 9 Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz POL 0 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
1 M9-G17 9 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 9 vs 5 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
13 M9-G18 9 Kiracti, Matthias AUT 1 vs 9 GER  Buck, Markus Approved -
22 M9-G19 9 Alshammari, Abdullah KSA 9 vs 4 POL  Banek, Wojciech Approved -
8 M9-G20 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos GRE 9 vs 7 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
2 M9-G21 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 3 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
17 M9-G22 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 3 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
4 M9-G23 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 9 vs 7 SRB  Bodlovic, Igor Approved -
18 M9-G24 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 5 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
11 M9-H17 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 9 vs 5 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan Approved -
19 M9-H18 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 3 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
14 M9-H19 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 9 vs 0 GRE  Dervisis, Fragkiskos Approved -
15 M9-H20 9 Castelein, Cliff BEL 9 vs 8 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
20 M9-H21 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 3 KUW  Alasousi, Abdullah Approved -
9 M9-H22 9 Alshammari, Tareq-Zayad KSA 9 vs 8 GER  Dabruck, Andreas Approved -
21 M9-H23 9 Suranyi, Matthias GER 2 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
6 M9-H24 9 Cromen, Michael GER 2 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
12 M9-B31 9 Buckley, Benji GBR 9 vs 2 GER  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne Approved -
21 M9-C26 9 Tonini, Gianmarco ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Nicoletti, Luca Approved -
16 M9-C31 9 Petkov, Teodor BUL 9 vs 6 GER  Ernst, Bruno Approved -
19 M9-D26 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 0 GER  Ring, Jennifer Approved -
11 M9-D31 9 Zeiner, Stephan AUT 2 vs 9 KOS  Markaj, Labinot Approved -
4 M9-E26 9 Fonseca, Ricardo POR 0 vs 9 ESP  Codina Llonch, Marc Approved -
10 M9-E31 9 Reischl, Markus AUT 1 vs 9 AUT  Spiss, Thomas Approved -
17 M9-F26 9 Zeilermayr, Hermann AUT 8 vs 9 POL  Jarosz, Cezary Approved -
3 M9-F31 9 Pongers, Quinten NED 9 vs 4 AUT  Steindorfer, Gregor Approved -
9 M9-G26 9 Hegde, Siegfried GER 2 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
6 M9-G31 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 4 vs 9 GER  Georg, Wilhelm Approved -
20 M9-H26 9 Malik, Abdullah KSA 9 vs 7 GBR  Kirtley, J. Mike Approved -
7 M9-H31 9 Bak, Ewa POL 1 vs 9 GRE  Antonakis, George Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A33 9 Mladinescu, Elvis Mihail ROM 1 vs 9 GBR  Dolan, Morray Approved -
5 M9-A34 9 Prager, Christian GER 9 vs 6 GER  Bialuschewski, Tristan Approved -
8 M9-A35 9 Yildrim, Onur TUR 6 vs 9 KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman Approved -
13 M9-A36 9 Hirka, Krisztian HUN 6 vs 9 AUT  Pomberger, Patrick Approved -
22 M9-A37 9 Ratz, Sascha GER 6 vs 9 GER  Neglein, Fabian Approved -
1 M9-A38 9 Al-Khashawi, Mohammad KUW 9 vs 5 GRE  Xypoliteas, Panagiotis Approved -
18 M9-A39 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 2 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
14 M9-A40 9 Vogelmann, Tina GER 9 vs 1 POL  Likowski, Piotr Approved -

21:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-B33 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 9 vs 5 KUW  Al-Yousef, Abdullah Approved -
18 M9-B34 9 Sommeregger, Rene AUT 9 vs 1 SRB  Stojanovic, Jonny Approved -
14 M9-B36 9 Hausbacher, Klaus AUT 1 vs 9 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
2 M9-B37 9 Kohlhofer, Peter AUT 0 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
12 M9-B38 9 Seeliger, Ralf GER 9 vs 6 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
15 M9-B39 9 Buckley, Benji GBR 8 vs 9 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
9 M9-B40 9 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 7 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
8 M9-C33 9 Shaverdi, Mazi GER 4 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
3 M9-C34 9 Nicoletti, Luca ITA 9 vs 3 GER  Filler , Pia Approved -
11 M9-C35 9 Pandur , Mirzet AUT 7 vs 9 FRA  Eve, Alexandre Approved -
10 M9-C36 9 Pale, Johan NED 0 vs 9 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
16 M9-C37 9 Pauli, Manuel SUI 2 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
6 M9-C38 9 Liigant, Mart EST 9 vs 6 EST  Laar, Rainer Approved -
7 M9-C39 9 Petkov, Teodor BUL 2 vs 9 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
4 M9-C40 9 Knittel, Thomas AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Stolka, Harald Approved -
19 M9-D33 9 Schoepf, Daniel GER 7 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
5 M9-D34 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 5 KSA  Alghumayz, Mohannad Approved -
20 M9-D35 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 9 vs 0 BRN  Alawahdi, Majed-Mustafa Approved -
21 M9-D36 9 Kosta, Marcel GER 7 vs 9 GER  Tuerkue, Ugur Approved -
22 M9-D37 9 Erlmoser, Andreas AUT 0 vs 9 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas Approved -

22:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
11 M9-D38 9 Schneider, Michael SUI 9 vs 8 POL  Lopotko, Hubert Approved -
21 M9-D39 9 Markaj, Labinot KOS 3 vs 9 TUR  Koylu, Sami Erkan Approved -
2 M9-D40 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios GRE 7 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
10 M9-E33 9 Stojanovic, Philipp CRO 9 vs 2 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
15 M9-E34 9 Codina Llonch, Marc ESP 9 vs 8 POL  Adamus, Damian Approved -
18 M9-E35 9 Cisternino, Sabrina SUI 4 vs 9 AUT  Lechleitner, David Approved -
3 M9-E36 9 Weichhart, Markus AUT 5 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios Approved -
13 M9-E37 9 Auerhahn, Andreas GER 3 vs 9 TUR  Akdag, Ramazan Approved -
19 M9-E38 9 Serradilla, Julian SUI 9 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
5 M9-E39 9 Spiss, Thomas AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Schiller, Kevin Approved -
9 M9-E40 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 7 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
20 M9-F33 9 Urban, Petr CZE 9 vs 8 POL  Giernalczyk, Arkadiusz Approved -
16 M9-F34 9 Jarosz, Cezary POL 9 vs 7 NOR  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil Approved -
14 M9-F35 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert ESP 9 vs 6 POL  Mscisz, Adam Approved -
22 M9-F36 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 9 vs 3 KUW  Al-Humood, Mohammed Approved -
1 M9-F37 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 7 vs 9 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
17 M9-F38 9 Tenk, Enrik SVK 1 vs 9 GER  Weihnacht, Stephan Approved -
4 M9-F39 9 Pongers, Quinten NED 9 vs 6 AUT  Necimer, Christian Approved -
7 M9-F40 9 Luca, Gabor HUN 4 vs 9 NOR  Rognstad , Kenneth Approved -
6 M9-G33 9 Al-Ghamdi, Khalid KSA 2 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
8 M9-G34 9 Piekarski, Krystian POL 7 vs 9 SRB  Bodlovic, Igor Approved -

23:45 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
22 M9-G35 9 Stankiewicz, Adam POL 9 vs 7 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
7 M9-G36 9 Springer, Nikko GER 9 vs 8 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian Approved -
10 M9-G37 9 konrad, Daniel GER 2 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
19 M9-G38 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 9 vs 4 POL  Banek, Wojciech Approved -
6 M9-G39 9 Georg, Wilhelm GER 9 vs 4 AUT  Kiracti, Matthias Approved -
18 M9-G40 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 9 vs 7 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
9 M9-H33 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 9 vs 1 GER  Cromen, Michael Approved -
17 M9-H34 9 Malik, Abdullah KSA 4 vs 9 GER  Suranyi, Matthias Approved -
14 M9-H35 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria ZAM 1 vs 9 GER  Dabruck, Andreas Approved -
5 M9-H36 9 Keidl, Marton HUN 9 vs 7 KUW  Alasousi, Abdullah Approved -
8 M9-H37 9 Matheis, Erich AUT 2 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
13 M9-H38 9 Abiven, John BEL 9 vs 4 GRE  Dervisis, Fragkiskos Approved -
12 M9-H39 9 Antonakis, George GRE 4 vs 9 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
11 M9-H40 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier ESP 9 vs 8 KSA  Alqahtani, Hassan Approved -

23:45 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-A41 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 9 vs 3 EST  Kuusik, Kristjan Approved -
1 M9-A42 9 Zaja, Edmond ALB 9 vs 6 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
4 M9-A43 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 6 vs 9 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos Approved -
21 M9-A44 9 Soufi, Mohammad SYR 4 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
20 M9-B41 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 3 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
2 M9-B42 9 Drenth, Michel NED 5 vs 9 HUN  Szolnoki, Oliver Approved -
16 M9-B43 9 Babica, Radoslaw POL 9 vs 4 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
15 M9-B44 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 3 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament