Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2017 - O9 - St. Johann im Pongau - Austria

Do, 18 - May - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    21:00    22:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A01 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 3 AUT  Darda, Goran Approved -
3 M9-A03 9 Ullmann, Yvonne GER 9 vs 1 MAR  Zine el Abidine , My Cherif Approved -
4 M9-A04 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 9 vs 2 BEL  Abiven, John Approved -
5 M9-A05 9 Seldenslach, Geatan BEL 1 vs 9 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
6 M9-A08 9 Babica, Radoslaw POL 9 vs 1 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
7 M9-B01 9 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 8 vs 9 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert Approved -
8 M9-B03 9 Vogelmann, Tina GER 6 vs 9 GRE  Thomas, Theodore Approved -
9 M9-B05 9 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 2 vs 9 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
10 M9-B06 9 Alnar, Huseyin BUL 5 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
11 M9-B08 9 Tsereteli, Zurab GEO DIS vs 0 TUR  Karaalp, Ahmet Murat Approved -
12 M9-C01 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 7 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
13 M9-C03 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios GRE 4 vs 9 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
14 M9-C04 9 Avakian, David GEO 9 vs 7 KUW  Al-Murdhi, Meshaal Approved -
15 M9-C05 9 Ratz, Sascha GER 8 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios Approved -
16 M9-C08 9 Reischl, Markus AUT 7 vs 9 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
17 M9-D01 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian SWE 9 vs 6 AUT  Hoeberl, Georg Approved -
18 M9-D04 9 Zajac, Dominik POL 2 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
1 M9-D05 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 7 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
19 M9-D06 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 6 vs 9 KSA  Alhamdan, Badr Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-E01 9 van Parys, Nicolas BEL 3 vs 9 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
4 M9-E05 9 März, Mario GER 5 vs 9 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
9 M9-E08 9 Kaczkowski, Michal POL 1 vs 9 GER  Kuloyants, Valery Approved -
5 M9-F01 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 7 vs 9 BEL  De Lee, Davy Approved -
13 M9-F04 9 Schoepf, Daniel GER 9 vs 0 HUN  Torok, Eva Approved -
11 M9-F05 9 Kaiser, Uwe GER 9 vs 6 AUT  Matheis, Erich Approved -
12 M9-F06 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 5 vs 9 VEN  Yousef Sulaimann , Jalal Approved -
10 M9-F08 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 9 vs 8 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii Approved -
8 M9-G03 9 Piekarski, Krystian POL 9 vs 1 KSA  Alshammari, Abdullah Approved -
18 M9-G04 9 Koemurcu, Levent TUR 2 vs 9 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
3 M9-G05 9 Lindloff, Thomas GER 9 vs 6 SVK  Kuban, Michal Approved -
16 M9-G06 9 Belka, Jakob GER 9 vs 1 HUN  Dobossy, Beatrix Approved -
20 M9-G08 9 Almustafa, Hussain KSA 9 vs 3 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
1 M9-H01 9 Lederer, Hartmann AUT 2 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
2 M9-H04 9 Hopkin, David GBR 5 vs 9 AUT  Guttenberger, Markus Approved -
14 M9-H05 9 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 1 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-H06 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 9 vs 4 GER  Farina, Gordon Approved -
16 M9-H08 9 Docampo, Ruben omar ITA 7 vs 9 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -

12:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
9 M9-A09 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 8 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
20 M9-A10 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah KUW 9 vs 6 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech Approved -
3 M9-A11 9 Shariff, Mohammed Mohsin IND DIS vs 0 GER  Ullmann, Yvonne Approved -
8 M9-A12 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 9 vs 8 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
13 M9-A13 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 5 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
18 M9-A14 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 9 vs 2 LIE  Heeb, Steve Approved -
19 M9-A15 9 Ottermann, Nicolas GER 9 vs 4 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis Approved -
12 M9-A16 9 Babica, Radoslaw POL 9 vs 4 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
6 M9-B09 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 6 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert Approved -
17 M9-B10 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 9 vs 8 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
5 M9-B11 9 Fortunski, Marcel POL 7 vs 9 GRE  Thomas, Theodore Approved -
11 M9-B12 9 Poeschl, Harald AUT 0 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
14 M9-B13 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 3 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
15 M9-B14 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 5 AUT  Huber, Richard Approved -
7 M9-B15 9 Al jafar, Saeed KSA 5 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr Approved -
10 M9-B16 9 Karaalp, Ahmet Murat TUR 2 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
1 M9-C09 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
2 M9-C10 9 Wallner, Johann AUT 2 vs 9 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -

13:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
19 M9-C11 9 Liigant, Mart EST 4 vs 9 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
6 M9-C12 9 Avakian, David GEO 6 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
2 M9-C13 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 7 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios Approved -
9 M9-C14 9 Weichhart, Markus AUT DIS vs 2 GER  Steudte, Billy Approved -
7 M9-C15 9 Vettas, Evangelos GRE 9 vs 5 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
1 M9-C16 9 Hajdovsky, Marek CZE 0 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
10 M9-D09 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 9 vs 3 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
17 M9-D10 9 Zeiner, Stephan AUT 9 vs 6 POL  Adamus, Damian Approved -
11 M9-D11 9 Poeschl, Thomas GER 9 vs 5 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
13 M9-D12 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 7 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
20 M9-D13 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 4 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
5 M9-D14 9 Alhamdan, Badr KSA FF vs 0 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
16 M9-D15 9 Alotaibi, Khalid KSA 9 vs 8 AUT  Pandur, Mirzet Approved -
4 M9-D16 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 4 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
3 M9-E09 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 1 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
18 M9-E10 9 Bianchini, Michele ITA 5 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
14 M9-E11 9 Pomberger, Patrick AUT 9 vs 2 KUW  Murad, Moosa Approved -
12 M9-E12 9 Steiner, Wolfgang AUT 1 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
8 M9-E13 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 9 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
15 M9-E14 9 Saadawy, Mohsein GER 5 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-E15 9 Blaeser , Pia GER 0 vs DIS KSA  AL-Medara, Aiman Approved -
13 M9-E16 9 Kuloyants, Valery GER 0 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
16 M9-F09 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 2 BEL  De Lee, Davy Approved -
17 M9-F10 9 Mscisz, Adam POL 4 vs 9 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier Approved -
7 M9-F11 9 Baybora, Kaan TNC 1 vs 9 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
5 M9-F12 9 Schoepf, Daniel GER 4 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
9 M9-F13 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 3 GER  Kaiser, Uwe Approved -
2 M9-F14 9 Yousef Sulaimann , Jalal VEN 9 vs 7 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
12 M9-F15 9 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 9 vs 4 GEO  Bakradze, Nodar Approved -
19 M9-F16 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 4 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
14 M9-G09 9 He, Mario AUT 4 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
6 M9-G10 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 9 vs 3 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
10 M9-G11 9 Kudlik, Marek POL 9 vs 8 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
4 M9-G12 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 6 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
15 M9-G13 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 4 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
3 M9-G14 9 Belka, Jakob GER 9 vs 4 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
20 M9-G15 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 9 vs 3 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
8 M9-G16 9 Almustafa, Hussain KSA 5 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
11 M9-H09 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 9 vs 4 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
18 M9-H10 9 Kettenhummer, Pascal AUT 6 vs 9 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -

16:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 M9-A17 9 Darda, Goran AUT 4 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
16 M9-A19 9 Zine el Abidine , My Cherif MAR 7 vs 9 LIE  Heeb, Steve Approved -
14 M9-A20 9 Abiven, John BEL 9 vs 4 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
12 M9-A21 9 Seldenslach, Geatan BEL 0 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
2 M9-A24 9 Butschek, Manuel AUT 3 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
13 M9-B17 9 Steindorfer, Gregor AUT 6 vs 9 TUR  Karaalp, Ahmet Murat Approved -
9 M9-B19 9 Vogelmann, Tina GER 3 vs 9 AUT  Huber, Richard Approved -
6 M9-B21 9 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 9 vs 5 AUT  Poeschl, Harald Approved -
20 M9-B22 9 Alnar, Huseyin TNC 2 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Marcel Approved -
17 M9-C17 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 6 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
19 M9-C20 9 Al-Murdhi, Meshaal KUW 1 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios Approved -

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
7 M9-H11 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 6 vs 9 CRO  Draganic, Kristijan Approved -
15 M9-H12 9 Guttenberger, Markus AUT 2 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
5 M9-H13 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 0 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman Approved -
4 M9-H14 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 9 vs 4 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
3 M9-H15 9 Al-Azmi, Majed KUW 3 vs 9 GBR  Buckley, Benji Approved -
1 M9-H16 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 9 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

18:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-C21 9 Ratz, Sascha GER 5 vs 9 GEO  Avakian, David Approved -
3 M9-C24 9 Reischl, Markus AUT 2 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
1 M9-D17 9 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 5 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
4 M9-D20 9 Zajac, Dominik POL 4 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B. Approved -
5 M9-D21 9 Bartol, Roberto CRO 3 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
9 M9-D22 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 9 vs 4 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -
6 M9-E17 9 van Parys, Nicolas BEL 3 vs 9 GER  Kuloyants, Valery Approved -
10 M9-E21 9 März, Mario GER 9 vs 2 AUT  Steiner, Wolfgang Approved -
11 M9-E24 9 Kaczkowski, Michal POL 2 vs 9 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
12 M9-F17 9 Resch, Daniel AUT 9 vs 4 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
14 M9-F20 9 Torok, Eva HUN 3 vs 9 GER  Kaiser, Uwe Approved -
15 M9-F21 9 Matheis, Erich AUT 9 vs 6 GER  Schoepf, Daniel Approved -
2 M9-F22 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 0 TNC  Baybora, Kaan Approved -
18 M9-F24 9 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 9 vs 3 BEL  De Lee, Davy Approved -
17 M9-G17 9 Caranica, Philipp GER DIS vs 0 KSA  Almustafa, Hussain Approved -
19 M9-G19 9 Alshammari, Abdullah KSA 7 vs 9 ITA  Amendola, Federico Approved -
20 M9-G20 9 Koemurcu, Levent TUR 8 vs 9 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
11 M9-G21 9 Kuban, Michal SVK 9 vs 5 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
9 M9-G22 9 Dobossy, Beatrix HUN 5 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
3 M9-G24 9 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
20 M9-H17 9 Lederer, Hartmann AUT 1 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
12 M9-H20 9 Hopkin, David GBR 7 vs 9 KSA  Alammar, Abdulrahman Approved -
2 M9-H21 9 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 9 vs 6 AUT  Guttenberger, Markus Approved -
13 M9-H22 9 Farina, Gordon GER 5 vs 9 POL  Turkowski, Michal Approved -
10 M9-H24 9 Docampo, Ruben omar ITA 3 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -

19:30 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-A25 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 8 KUW  Al-Yousef, Abdullah Approved -
14 M9-A26 9 Ullmann, Yvonne GER 2 vs 9 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
5 M9-A27 9 Grabe, Denis EST 7 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
6 M9-A28 9 Ottermann, Nicolas GER 7 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
4 M9-B25 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 6 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
19 M9-B26 9 Thomas, Theodore GRE 5 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
16 M9-B27 9 Kazakis, Alexander BUL 9 vs 7 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
18 M9-B28 9 Kudlik, Piotr POL 4 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
17 M9-C25 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 4 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
8 M9-C26 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 2 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
7 M9-C27 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 3 GER  Steudte, Billy Approved -
15 M9-C28 9 Vettas, Evangelos GRE 5 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -

21:00 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-D25 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 9 vs 0 AUT  Zeiner, Stephan Approved -
12 M9-D26 9 Poeschl, Thomas GER 5 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
2 M9-D27 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 1 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
9 M9-D28 9 Alotaibi, Khalid KSA 5 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
1 M9-E25 9 Gray, Mark GBR 8 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
17 M9-E26 9 Pomberger, Patrick AUT 5 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
20 M9-E27 9 Fortunski, Mieszko POL 8 vs 9 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -
16 M9-E28 9 Blaeser , Pia GER 3 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
4 M9-F25 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 4 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier Approved -
14 M9-F26 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 9 vs 6 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
5 M9-F27 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 6 VEN  Yousef Sulaimann , Jalal Approved -
8 M9-F28 9 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 4 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
10 M9-G25 9 Grilo, Joao POR 9 vs 1 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
15 M9-G26 9 Kudlik, Marek POL 6 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
18 M9-G27 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 2 GER  Belka, Jakob Approved -
3 M9-G28 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 4 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
7 M9-H25 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 9 vs 4 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
13 M9-H26 9 Draganic, Kristijan CRO 3 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
11 M9-H27 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 8 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
19 M9-H28 9 Buckley, Benji GBR 9 vs 6 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -

22:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-A29 9 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 9 vs 5 GRE  Kakaris, Antonis Approved -
8 M9-A30 9 Heeb, Steve LIE 3 vs 9 BEL  Abiven, John Approved -
19 M9-A32 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech POL 4 vs 9 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
2 M9-B29 9 Karaalp, Ahmet Murat TUR 8 vs 9 KSA  Al jafar, Saeed Approved -
20 M9-B30 9 Huber, Richard AUT 5 vs 9 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
18 M9-B31 9 Thyde, Jeppe DEN 3 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Marcel Approved -
14 M9-B32 9 Malai, Nick GRE 9 vs 8 ESP  Casellas-Planas, Albert Approved -
15 M9-C29 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
13 M9-C30 9 Kiriakidis, Anastasios GRE 5 vs 9 GRE  Vrakas, Athanasios Approved -
10 M9-C31 9 Avakian, David GEO 9 vs 5 EST  Liigant, Mart Approved -
6 M9-C32 9 Wallner, Johann AUT 1 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
9 M9-D29 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 9 vs 3 AUT  Pandur, Mirzet Approved -
4 M9-D30 9 Alhamdan, Badr KSA 2 vs 9 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B. Approved -
11 M9-D31 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 7 vs 9 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
7 M9-D32 9 Adamus, Damian POL 6 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament