Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2016 - W9 - Tirana - Albania

Sa, 06 - August - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    14:00    15:30    18:00    19:30    21:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
23 W9-002 7 Kasper, Hildegard GER 4 vs 7 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
22 W9-003 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 6 vs 7 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
24 W9-004 7 Gaspar, Yini SUI 4 vs 7 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
24 W9-006 7 Margeta, Monika SWE 1 vs 7 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
21 W9-007 7 Nieminen, Anne FIN 5 vs 7 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
23 W9-010 7 Khodjaeva, Diana BEL 7 vs 1 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
22 W9-011 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 7 vs 3 GER  Ullmann, Yvonne Approved -
24 W9-012 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 2 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -

14:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
24 W9-013 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 7 vs 5 GER  Blaeser , Pia Approved -
22 W9-014 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 7 vs 5 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
23 W9-015 7 Michl, Karin GER 1 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -

15:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
19 W9-017 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 1 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
21 W9-018 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 7 vs 5 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
20 W9-019 7 Steinlage, Christine GER 5 vs 7 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
18 W9-020 7 Wessel, Susanne GER 6 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
17 W9-021 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 6 vs 7 BEL  Khodjaeva, Diana Approved -
23 W9-022 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 7 vs 4 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
22 W9-023 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 7 vs 1 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
24 W9-024 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 4 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -

18:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
24 W9-026 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 4 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
22 W9-030 7 Ullmann, Yvonne GER 2 vs 7 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
21 W9-031 7 Blaeser , Pia GER 7 vs 1 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
18 W9-033 7 Kasper, Hildegard GER 2 vs 7 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
23 W9-034 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 4 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
19 W9-035 7 Margeta, Monika SWE 5 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
20 W9-036 7 Nieminen, Anne FIN 0 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
17 W9-037 7 Chernik, Palina BLR 7 vs 4 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
24 W9-038 7 Kaplan, Ina GER 7 vs 6 GER  Steinlage, Christine Approved -
21 W9-039 7 Blaeser , Pia GER 7 vs 5 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
22 W9-040 7 Michl, Karin GER 7 vs 1 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -

21:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
23 W9-045 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 7 vs 3 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
19 W9-046 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 6 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
24 W9-047 7 Chernik, Palina BLR 4 vs 7 GER  Kaplan, Ina Approved -
17 W9-048 7 Blaeser , Pia GER 7 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -

21:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
20 W9-041 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 5 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
18 W9-042 7 Zabek, Monika POL 5 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
22 W9-043 7 Khodjaeva, Diana BEL 7 vs 3 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
21 W9-044 7 Suessenguth, Melanie GER 2 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament