Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2016- W9 - Treviso - Italy

Sa, 27 - February - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:30    14:30    16:00    20:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
17 W9-001 7 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 7 vs 6 GER  Kuenzl, Simone Approved -
15 W9-003 7 Cisternino, Sabrina SUI 0 vs 7 INA  Facquet, Sukmawaty Approved -
18 W9-004 7 Virlan, Mirela NED 0 vs 7 NED  Peeters, Tamara Approved -
19 W9-005 7 Christiansen, Martine NOR 7 vs 4 HUN  Dobossy, Beatrix Approved -
20 W9-006 7 Blaeser , Pia GER 3 vs 7 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
14 W9-008 7 Wiechert, Christine GER 2 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
18 W9-009 7 Zurbuchen, Ingrid SUI 7 vs 2 HUN  Torok, Eva Approved -
13 W9-010 7 Spycher, Miriam SUI 6 vs 7 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
11 W9-013 7 Kaplan, Ina GER 4 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
12 W9-014 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 5 vs 7 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
16 W9-015 7 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 4 vs 7 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
15 W9-016 7 Grim, Kristina GER 3 vs 7 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
7 W9-017 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 3 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
20 W9-018 7 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 7 vs 3 GER  Ullmann, Yvonne Approved -
9 W9-019 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 1 INA  Facquet, Sukmawaty Approved -
10 W9-020 7 Peeters, Tamara NED 4 vs 7 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
11 W9-021 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 4 vs 7 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
6 W9-022 7 Stadlbauer, Petra AUT 7 vs 4 NED  Seichter, Nathalie Approved -
17 W9-023 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 7 vs 4 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
18 W9-024 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia POL 7 vs 5 GER  Vietz, Jennifer Approved -
15 W9-025 7 Roos, Caroline SWE 7 vs 3 SUI  Zurbuchen, Ingrid Approved -
13 W9-026 7 Schaftlein, Chantal NED 4 vs 7 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
14 W9-027 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 3 vs 7 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
19 W9-028 7 Gaspar, Yini SUI 6 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
5 W9-029 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 2 vs 7 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
8 W9-030 7 Zabek, Monika POL 3 vs 7 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
16 W9-031 7 Encabo Gonzalez, Belen ESP 1 vs 7 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
12 W9-032 7 Poikkijoki, Marika FIN 7 vs 3 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -

14:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
3 W9-033 7 Kuenzl, Simone GER 7 vs 6 AUT  Baumgartner, Sandra Approved -
2 W9-035 7 Cisternino, Sabrina SUI 3 vs 7 POL  Zabek, Monika Approved -
4 W9-036 7 Virlan, Mirela ITA 1 vs 7 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
17 W9-037 7 Dobossy, Beatrix HUN 4 vs 7 SUI  Gaspar, Yini Approved -
12 W9-038 7 Blaeser , Pia SUI 6 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
18 W9-040 7 Wiechert, Christine GER 7 vs 3 SUI  Zurbuchen, Ingrid Approved -
11 W9-041 7 Torok, Eva HUN 0 vs 7 GER  Vietz, Jennifer Approved -
8 W9-042 7 Spycher, Miriam SUI 4 vs 7 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
9 W9-045 7 Kaplan, Ina NED 7 vs 4 NED  Peeters, Tamara Approved -
7 W9-046 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 4 INA  Facquet, Sukmawaty Approved -
19 W9-047 7 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 7 vs 3 GER  Ullmann, Yvonne Approved -
10 W9-048 7 Grim, Kristina GER 7 vs 0 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -

16:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
9 W9-057 7 Kuenzl, Simone GER 7 vs 3 ESP  Encabo Gonzalez, Belen Approved -
7 W9-058 7 Zabek, Monika POL 4 vs 7 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
17 W9-059 7 Gaspar, Yini SUI 1 vs 7 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
2 W9-060 7 Schaftlein, Chantal NED 1 vs 7 GER  Wiechert, Christine Approved -
16 W9-061 7 Vietz, Jennifer GER 3 vs 7 POL  Wesolowska, Katarzyna Approved -
10 W9-062 7 Seichter, Nathalie NED 3 vs 7 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
12 W9-063 7 Kaplan, Ina GER 5 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
15 W9-064 7 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 2 vs 7 GER  Grim, Kristina Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
20 W9-049 7 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 7 vs 5 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
8 W9-050 7 Tkach, Kristina RUS 7 vs 3 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
5 W9-051 7 Christiansen, Martine NOR 6 vs 7 AUT  Stadlbauer, Petra Approved -
4 W9-052 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 3 vs 7 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
11 W9-053 7 Roos, Caroline SWE 7 vs 3 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
14 W9-054 7 Beuriot, Micha NED 1 vs 7 GER  Ivanovskaia, Veronika Approved -
6 W9-055 7 Feldmann, Christine SUI 4 vs 7 BEL  Khodjaeva, Kamila Approved -
13 W9-056 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2 vs 7 FIN  Poikkijoki, Marika Approved -

20:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 W9-065 7 Kuenzl, Simone GER 3 vs 7 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
10 W9-066 7 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 7 NOR  Christiansen, Martine Approved -
4 W9-067 7 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 7 vs 5 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
5 W9-068 7 Wiechert, Christine GER 7 vs 5 ITA  Gaudino, Silvia Approved -
6 W9-069 7 Wesolowska, Katarzyna POL 7 vs 2 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
7 W9-070 7 Furberg, Louise SWE 7 vs 5 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
8 W9-071 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 0 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
1 W9-072 7 Grim, Kristina GER 7 vs 3 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament