Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2016 - O9 - Leende - Netherlands

fri, 30 - September - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    21:00    22:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A24 9 Vlachos, Evangelos GRE 4 vs 9 BEL  Vandeplassche, Stephen Approved -
- M9-B17 9 Lepke, Bjorn GER FF vs 0 ESP  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo Approved -
3 M9-B20 9 Armer, Brett GBR 7 vs 9 GER  Mrnka, Ralf Approved -
4 M9-B21 9 Abiven, John BEL 7 vs 9 GBR  Holtz, Pat Approved -
6 M9-B24 9 Martin Muela, Raul ESP 9 vs 2 EST  Liigant, Mart Approved -
9 M9-C17 9 Baybora, Kaan TNC 3 vs 9 LAT  Vartiks, Maris Approved -
11 M9-C20 9 Ganusauskas, Marius LIT 2 vs 9 GER  Kaiser, Uwe Approved -
1 M9-C21 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 6 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -

10:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-C24 9 Vier, Holger GER 2 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
9 M9-D17 9 Tinoco, Jorge POR 9 vs 6 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii Approved -
3 M9-D20 9 Siemaszko, Jakub POL 6 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Mateusz Approved -
10 M9-D21 9 Eijmberts, Richard NED 8 vs 9 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
11 M9-D24 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 5 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
8 M9-E17 9 Bonhoff, Michael GER 0 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
1 M9-E20 9 Buchwald, Florian GER 2 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
7 M9-E21 9 Sen, Kemaletin TUR 7 vs 9 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
6 M9-E24 9 Ernst, Bruno GER 9 vs 6 GER  Cromen, Michael Approved -

12:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-F17 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 8 vs 9 GER  Bahrmann, Johannes Approved -
5 M9-F20 9 Hospers, Robin NED 9 vs 3 BEL  van Parys, Nicolas Approved -
2 M9-F21 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 6 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
7 M9-F24 9 Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge ESP 2 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
6 M9-G17 9 Leeflang, Mozes NED 4 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
8 M9-G20 9 Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel ESP 7 vs 9 GER  Schimrock, Frank Approved -
1 M9-G21 9 Al-Anizi, Hamad KUW 1 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
11 M9-G24 9 Schmitt, Stefan GER 0 vs 9 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -

13:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-H17 9 Czapski, Bartosz POL 1 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
3 M9-H20 9 Dalmatin, Karlo CRO 9 vs 5 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
9 M9-H21 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz POL 0 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
5 M9-H24 9 Santos, Samuel POR 8 vs 9 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian Approved -

13:30 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A25 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 4 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -
6 M9-A26 9 Das, Serge BEL 5 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
11 M9-A27 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
7 M9-A28 9 Sousa, Francisco POR 9 vs 4 SRB  Rakic, Bojan Approved -
1 M9-B25 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 4 vs 9 POR  Franco, Rui Edgar Approved -
8 M9-B26 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 3 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -

15:00 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
7 M9-B27 9 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 9 POL  Trajdos, Woytek Approved -
1 M9-B28 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
6 M9-C25 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 9 vs 8 BEL  Castelein, Cliff Approved -
2 M9-C26 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
9 M9-C27 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 3 GBR  Worthington, Andy Approved -
- M9-C28 9 Fulcher, Jonni GBR 2 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
4 M9-D25 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 6 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
10 M9-D26 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 3 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
11 M9-D27 9 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 7 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
3 M9-D28 9 Al-Awadhi, Aref KUW 4 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
8 M9-E25 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 9 vs 5 GRE  Yiallourakis, Damianos Approved -

16:30 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-E26 9 Sousa, Guilherme POR 3 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
7 M9-E27 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 9 vs 4 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
10 M9-E28 9 Shaw, Jayson GBR 7 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
8 M9-F25 9 Szaszor, Kamil POL 9 vs 4 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
- M9-F26 9 Vandenbussche, Anthony BEL 3 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
11 M9-F27 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 3 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
9 M9-F28 9 Kudlik, Marek POL 4 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
2 M9-G25 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 5 vs 9 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
4 M9-G26 9 Mortier, Olivier BEL 4 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
5 M9-G27 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 9 vs 5 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
1 M9-G28 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 2 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -

18:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A29 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 1 NED  Kuik, Gerrie Approved -
10 M9-A30 9 Abi Nader, roy LIB 2 vs 9 GER  Goetemann, Christian Approved -
9 M9-A31 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah KUW 7 vs 9 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan Approved -
11 M9-A32 9 Zajc, Miha SLO 9 vs 7 BEL  Vandeplassche, Stephen Approved -
7 M9-B29 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo ESP 1 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Piotr Approved -
8 M9-B30 9 Lai, Chinglong HKG 9 vs 6 GER  Mrnka, Ralf Approved -
5 M9-B31 9 Holtz, Pat GBR 9 vs 4 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -

18:00 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-H25 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 2 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -
4 M9-H26 9 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 3 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
6 M9-H27 9 Putnik, Ivica CRO 7 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
1 M9-H28 9 Serradilla, Julian SUI 5 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-B32 9 Jakobs, Carsten GER 2 vs 9 ESP  Martin Muela, Raul Approved -
3 M9-C29 9 Vartiks, Maris LAT 8 vs 9 SUI  Ursenbacher, Alexander Approved -
10 M9-C30 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 9 vs 7 GER  Kaiser, Uwe Approved -
1 M9-C31 9 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 7 vs 9 GER  Spitzky, Marco Approved -
2 M9-C32 9 Thomas, Theodore GRE 2 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
8 M9-D29 9 Tinoco, Jorge POR 9 vs 1 ESP  Gallego, Enrique Approved -
9 M9-D30 9 Luna, Hector ESP 9 vs 8 POL  Szaszor, Mateusz Approved -
11 M9-D31 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 0 vs FF GER  Muller, Sascha Approved -
6 M9-D32 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 6 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
7 M9-E29 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 7 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
5 M9-E30 9 Robinski, Mateusz POL 7 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -

21:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
7 M9-E31 9 Rempe, Jan NED 9 vs 5 NED  Nguyen, Hoa Approved -
2 M9-E32 9 Salzano, Angelo ITA 7 vs 9 GER  Ernst, Bruno Approved -
8 M9-F29 9 Bahrmann, Johannes GER 9 vs 3 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
11 M9-F30 9 van Spronsen, Jeroen NED 5 vs 9 NED  Hospers, Robin Approved -
3 M9-F31 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 9 vs 8 LIT  Zadeikis, Kestutis Jr. Approved -
5 M9-F32 9 Van Den Broeck, joeri BEL 1 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
10 M9-G29 9 Piekarski, Krystian POL 9 vs 8 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
6 M9-G30 9 Trautmann, Sascha GER 9 vs 4 GER  Schimrock, Frank Approved -
4 M9-G31 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 0 BEL  De Ruyter, Gino Approved -
- M9-G32 9 van Goethem, Bjorn BEL 1 vs 9 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
1 M9-H29 9 Malai, Nick GRE 9 vs 7 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -

22:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-H30 9 Lopotko, Hubert POL 9 vs 4 CRO  Dalmatin, Karlo Approved -
6 M9-H31 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 6 GBR  Colclough, Stewart Approved -
11 M9-H32 9 Mintjens, Nicolas BEL 0 vs 9 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian Approved -

22:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-A33 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 7 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
9 M9-A34 9 Goetemann, Christian GER 9 vs 8 NOR  Fjaeran, Thomas Approved -
2 M9-A35 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 9 vs 3 SRB  Rakic, Bojan Approved -
5 M9-A36 9 Zajc, Miha SLO 8 vs 9 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
3 M9-B33 9 Kudlik, Piotr POL 4 vs 9 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
7 M9-B34 9 Lai, Chinglong HKG 2 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
4 M9-B35 9 Holtz, Pat GBR 8 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
10 M9-B36 9 Martin Muela, Raul ESP 6 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...