Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2016 - O9 - Leende - Netherlands

thu, 29 - September - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    21:00    22:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A01 9 Vandeplassche, Stephen BEL 9 vs 6 NED  Wolters, Jozef Approved -
1 M9-A05 9 Jonkman, Tim NED 6 vs 9 GER  Goetemann, Christian Approved -
3 M9-A08 9 Rakic, Bojan SRB 9 vs 6 GRE  Vlachos, Evangelos Approved -
4 M9-B01 9 Liigant, Mart EST 0 vs FF GER  Lepke, Bjorn Approved -
6 M9-B04 9 Holtz, Pat GBR 9 vs 4 GBR  Armer, Brett Approved -
8 M9-B05 9 Mrnka, Ralf GER 9 vs 5 BEL  Abiven, John Approved -
10 M9-B08 9 Martin Muela, Raul ESP 5 vs 9 ESP  Garcia-Lagar, Pablo Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-C01 9 Grilo, Joao POR 9 vs 1 TNC  Baybora, Kaan Approved -
8 M9-C04 9 Ganusauskas, Marius LIT 3 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
3 M9-C05 9 Kaiser, Uwe GER 9 vs 8 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
9 M9-C08 9 Vier, Holger GER 7 vs 9 LAT  Vartiks, Maris Approved -
11 M9-D01 9 Tinoco, Jorge POR 1 vs 9 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
6 M9-D04 9 Siemaszko, Jakub POL 3 vs 9 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
1 M9-D05 9 Eijmberts, Richard NED 4 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Mateusz Approved -
7 M9-D08 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 6 vs 9 RUS  Buslaev, Evgenii Approved -
4 M9-E01 9 Cromen, Michael GER 9 vs 2 GER  Bonhoff, Michael Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-E04 9 Buchwald, Florian GER 2 vs 9 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
5 M9-E05 9 Sen, Kemaletin TUR 8 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
6 M9-E08 9 Ernst, Bruno GER 3 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
11 M9-F01 9 Staab, Sebastian GER 6 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
10 M9-F04 9 Lechner, Maximilian AUT 9 vs 5 NED  Hospers, Robin Approved -
1 M9-F05 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 8 vs 9 BEL  van Parys, Nicolas Approved -
2 M9-F08 9 Bahrmann, Johannes GER 9 vs 7 ESP  Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge Approved -
8 M9-G01 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 9 vs 3 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -

13:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-G04 9 Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel ESP 2 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
3 M9-G05 9 Schimrock, Frank GER 9 vs 3 KUW  Al-Anizi, Hamad Approved -
- M9-G06 9 Trautmann, Sascha GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
7 M9-G08 9 Schmitt, Stefan GER 1 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
6 M9-H01 9 Czapski, Bartosz POL 3 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
1 M9-H04 9 Dalmatin, Karlo CRO 8 vs 9 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
10 M9-H05 9 Putnik, Ivica CRO 9 vs 3 POL  Krolikowski, Lukasz Approved -
- M9-H06 9 Lopotko, Hubert POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
9 M9-H08 9 Santos, Samuel POR 7 vs 9 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -

13:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-A09 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 3 BEL  Vandeplassche, Stephen Approved -
2 M9-A10 9 Fjaeran, Thomas NOR 9 vs 0 SLO  Zajc, Miha Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-A11 9 Das, Serge BEL 9 vs 8 BEL  Vyvey, Dylan Approved -
1 M9-A12 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah KUW 3 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
2 M9-A13 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 2 GER  Goetemann, Christian Approved -
10 M9-A14 9 Abi Nader, roy LIB FF vs 0 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
7 M9-A15 9 Sousa, Francisco POR 9 vs 4 NED  Kuik, Gerrie Approved -
3 M9-A16 9 Rakic, Bojan SRB 9 vs 8 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
4 M9-B09 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 9 vs 0 EST  Liigant, Mart Approved -
6 M9-B10 9 Franco, Rui Edgar POR 9 vs 2 GER  Jakobs, Carsten Approved -
8 M9-B11 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 9 vs 7 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
9 M9-B12 9 Holtz, Pat GBR 8 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
11 M9-B13 9 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 9 vs 2 GER  Mrnka, Ralf Approved -

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
- M9-B14 9 Trajdos, Woytek POL 9 vs 0 HKG  Lai, Chinglong Approved -
4 M9-B15 9 Kudlik, Piotr POL 7 vs 9 NED  van Lierop, Jan Approved -
3 M9-B16 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo ESP 4 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
1 M9-C09 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 9 vs 7 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
6 M9-C10 9 Thomas, Theodore GRE 3 vs 9 BEL  Castelein, Cliff Approved -
7 M9-C11 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 7 GER  Spitzky, Marco Approved -
2 M9-C12 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
8 M9-C13 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 4 GER  Kaiser, Uwe Approved -
10 M9-C14 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 2 vs 9 GBR  Worthington, Andy Approved -
9 M9-C15 9 Fulcher, Jonni GBR 9 vs 5 SUI  Ursenbacher, Alexander Approved -
11 M9-C16 9 Vartiks, Maris LAT 2 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
4 M9-D09 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 3 POL  Maciol, Daniel Approved -
5 M9-D10 9 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 3 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
6 M9-D11 9 Muller, Sascha GER 1 vs 9 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
2 M9-D12 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 0 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
7 M9-D13 9 Tangudd, Daniel SWE 9 vs 7 POL  Szaszor, Mateusz Approved -
3 M9-D14 9 Luna, Hector ESP 2 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
8 M9-D15 9 Gallego, Enrique ESP 3 vs 9 KUW  Al-Awadhi, Aref Approved -
9 M9-D16 9 Buslaev, Evgenii RUS 7 vs 9 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
1 M9-E09 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 9 vs 1 GER  Cromen, Michael Approved -
10 M9-E10 9 Salzano, Angelo ITA 8 vs 9 GRE  Yiallourakis, Damianos Approved -
11 M9-E11 9 Nguyen, Hoa NED 4 vs 9 POR  Sousa, Guilherme Approved -

19:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-E12 9 Rempe, Jan NED 5 vs 9 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
3 M9-E13 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 9 vs 5 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
6 M9-E14 9 Robinski, Mateusz POL 4 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
2 M9-E15 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 1 vs 9 GBR  Shaw, Jayson Approved -
1 M9-E16 9 Kaci, Eklent ALB 9 vs 4 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
5 M9-F09 9 Alcaide, David ESP 6 vs 9 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
7 M9-F10 9 Van Den Broeck, joeri BEL 1 vs 9 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
4 M9-F11 9 Vandenbussche, Anthony BEL 9 vs 6 LIT  Zadeikis, Kestutis Jr. Approved -
8 M9-F12 9 Lechner, Maximilian AUT 9 vs 2 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
9 M9-F13 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 7 BEL  van Parys, Nicolas Approved -
11 M9-F14 9 Pale, Johan NED 9 vs 6 NED  van Spronsen, Jeroen Approved -

21:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-F15 9 Kudlik, Marek POL 9 vs 2 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
1 M9-F16 9 Bahrmann, Johannes GER 1 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
7 M9-G09 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 9 vs 4 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
11 M9-G10 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos GRE 9 vs 2 BEL  van Goethem, Bjorn Approved -
6 M9-G11 9 Mortier, Olivier BEL 9 vs 4 BEL  De Ruyter, Gino Approved -
2 M9-G12 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 2 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
4 M9-G13 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 9 vs 1 GER  Schimrock, Frank Approved -
10 M9-G14 9 Trautmann, Sascha GER 6 vs 9 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
9 M9-G15 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 9 vs 2 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
3 M9-G16 9 Piekarski, Krystian POL 1 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
8 M9-H09 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 4 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -

22:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-A17 9 Wolters, Jozef NED 2 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
6 M9-A21 9 Jonkman, Tim NED 4 vs 9 KUW  Al-Yousef, Abdullah Approved -

22:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-H10 9 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 1 BEL  Mintjens, Nicolas Approved -
3 M9-H11 9 Gerwen, Andreas SWE 9 vs 3 GBR  Colclough, Stewart Approved -
4 M9-H12 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 8 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
5 M9-H13 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 3 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
7 M9-H14 9 Lopotko, Hubert POL 5 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
11 M9-H15 9 Serradilla, Julian SUI 9 vs 6 ITA  Piergiovanni, Davy Approved -
1 M9-H16 9 Malai, Nick GRE 3 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...