Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2016 - O9 - Leende - Netherlands

sat, 01 - October - 2016
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    20:30    22:00    day overview 

09:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-C33 9 Ursenbacher, Alexander SUI 6 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
2 M9-C34 9 Kuusik, Kristjan EST 2 vs 9 BEL  Castelein, Cliff Approved -
3 M9-C35 9 Spitzky, Marco GER 9 vs 7 GBR  Fulcher, Jonni Approved -
4 M9-C36 9 Grilo, Joao POR 6 vs 9 GBR  Worthington, Andy Approved -
5 M9-D33 9 Tinoco, Jorge POR 9 vs 5 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
6 M9-D34 9 Luna, Hector ESP 8 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
7 M9-D35 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 9 vs 5 KUW  Al-Awadhi, Aref Approved -
1 M9-D36 9 Maciol, Daniel POL 7 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
9 M9-E33 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 9 vs 4 POR  Sousa, Guilherme Approved -
10 M9-E34 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 6 GRE  Yiallourakis, Damianos Approved -
11 M9-E35 9 Rempe, Jan NED 2 vs 9 GBR  Shaw, Jayson Approved -

10:30 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
9 M9-E36 9 Ernst, Bruno GER 2 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
11 M9-F33 9 Bahrmann, Johannes GER 4 vs 9 BEL  Vandenbussche, Anthony Approved -
5 M9-F34 9 Hospers, Robin NED 6 vs 9 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
1 M9-F35 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 9 vs 4 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
10 M9-F36 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 5 NED  Pale, Johan Approved -
3 M9-G33 9 Piekarski, Krystian POL 8 vs 9 BEL  Mortier, Olivier Approved -
4 M9-G34 9 Trautmann, Sascha GER 2 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
2 M9-G35 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 5 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
8 M9-G36 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 9 vs 4 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
7 M9-H33 9 Malai, Nick GRE 9 vs 7 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
6 M9-H34 9 Lopotko, Hubert POL 9 vs 4 FRA  Rimbot, Nicolas Approved -

12:00 session - round: L3
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-H35 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 9 vs 5 SUI  Serradilla, Julian Approved -
4 M9-H36 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 9 vs 5 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -

12:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-A37 9 Gray, Mark GBR 7 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
7 M9-A38 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 0 POR  Sousa, Francisco Approved -
3 M9-B37 9 Franco, Rui Edgar POR 4 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
9 M9-B38 9 Trajdos, Woytek POL 9 vs 7 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
8 M9-C37 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 8 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
11 M9-C38 9 Grabe, Denis EST 7 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
10 M9-D37 9 Babica, Radoslaw POL 7 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
2 M9-D38 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 6 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -

13:30 session - round: L4
T NR D RTo Match
10 M9-A39 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 3 GER  Goetemann, Christian Approved -
3 M9-A40 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 9 vs 6 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -

13:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-E37 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 9 vs 5 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
2 M9-E38 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 7 vs 9 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
5 M9-F37 9 Szaszor, Kamil POL 7 vs 9 AUT  Lechner, Maximilian Approved -
9 M9-F38 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 4 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
6 M9-G37 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos GRE 2 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
4 M9-G38 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 6 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
11 M9-H37 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 7 vs 9 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
7 M9-H38 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian SWE 3 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

15:00 session - round: L4
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-B39 9 Sanlisoy, Osman TNC 6 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
3 M9-B40 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 3 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
6 M9-C39 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 1 BEL  Castelein, Cliff Approved -
11 M9-C40 9 Spitzky, Marco GER 9 vs 7 GBR  Worthington, Andy Approved -
10 M9-D39 9 Tinoco, Jorge POR 3 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
9 M9-D40 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 9 vs 8 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
4 M9-E39 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 9 vs 7 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
1 M9-E40 9 Shaw, Jayson GBR 9 vs 3 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
7 M9-F39 9 Vandenbussche, Anthony BEL 5 vs 9 FRA  Belhaj, Reda Approved -
8 M9-F40 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 2 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -

16:30 session - round: L4
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-G39 9 Mortier, Olivier BEL 8 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
4 M9-G40 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 6 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
10 M9-H39 9 Malai, Nick GRE 9 vs 8 POL  Lopotko, Hubert Approved -
6 M9-H40 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 8 vs 9 GER  Ludwig , Sebastian Approved -

16:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-A41 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 1 POR  Sousa, Francisco Approved -
9 M9-A42 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 3 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark Approved -
11 M9-B41 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
3 M9-B42 9 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 9 vs 7 POR  Franco, Rui Edgar Approved -
1 M9-C41 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 4 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
7 M9-C42 9 Spitzky, Marco GER 9 vs 7 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -

18:00 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-D41 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 1 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
8 M9-D42 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 3 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
1 M9-E41 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 3 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
4 M9-E42 9 Shaw, Jayson GBR 9 vs 5 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -
5 M9-F41 9 Belhaj, Reda FRA 1 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
10 M9-F42 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 2 POL  Szaszor, Kamil Approved -
6 M9-G41 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 9 vs 2 NOR  Schjetne, Mats B. Approved -
3 M9-G42 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 6 GRE  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos Approved -
9 M9-H41 9 Malai, Nick GRE 6 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
7 M9-H42 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 9 vs 4 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -

20:30 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-SE01 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 5 vs 9 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
3 M9-SE02 9 Spitzky, Marco GER 3 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
4 M9-SE03 9 Filler, Joshua GER 7 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
6 M9-SE04 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 7 vs 9 POL  Trajdos, Woytek Approved -
8 M9-SE05 9 Gorst, Fedor RUS 9 vs 7 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
9 M9-SE06 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 5 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
1 M9-SE07 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
10 M9-SE08 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 6 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -

22:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-SE09 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 5 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark Approved -
11 M9-SE10 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 7 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
4 M9-SE11 9 Lechner, Maximilian AUT 4 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
7 M9-SE12 9 Shaw, Jayson GBR 4 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
3 M9-SE13 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 6 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
9 M9-SE14 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 4 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
6 M9-SE15 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 8 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
10 M9-SE16 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 6 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...