Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2015 - O9 - Leende - Netherlands

Thu, 01 - October - 2015
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:30    12:00    13:30    15:00    16:30    18:00    19:30    21:00    22:30    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
7 M9-A01 9 Vettas, Evangelos GRE 0 vs FF NED  Smit, Gilliano Approved -
11 M9-A03 9 Kudlik, Marek POL 9 vs 4 GER  Mrnka, Ralf Approved -
- M9-A04 9 Derbilov, Viacheslav RUS 0 vs DIS GER  Becker, Kevin Approved -
10 M9-A05 9 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 9 vs 4 NED  van Soest, Danny Approved -
9 M9-A08 9 Benvenuto, Antonio ITA 9 vs 2 POL  Zalewski, Pawel Approved -
2 M9-B01 9 Lai, Chinglong HKG 5 vs 9 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
3 M9-B03 9 Franco, Rui Edgar POR 9 vs 3 NED  Kuik, Gerrie Approved -
4 M9-B04 9 Ovidiu, Cristea ROM 9 vs 0 NED  Drenth, Michel Approved -
5 M9-B05 9 Berendrecht, Nick NED 8 vs 9 BEL  Vandeplassche, Stephen Approved -
6 M9-B06 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 9 vs 6 BEL  Vyvey, Alain Approved -
1 M9-B08 9 Szolnoki, Oliver HUN 3 vs 9 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -

10:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-C01 9 Al-khashawi, Mohammad KUW 8 vs 9 IRL  Conway, Alan Approved -
2 M9-C03 9 Hospers, Robin NED 3 vs 9 GBR  Foster, Mark Approved -
6 M9-C04 9 Bartoccioni, Gregory LUX 5 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
10 M9-C05 9 Boschma, Hilbrand NED 5 vs 9 ROM  Braga, Mihai robert Approved -
5 M9-C08 9 Ozver, Ayhan NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
3 M9-D01 9 Szaszor, Mateusz POL 9 vs 7 GRE  Malai, Nick Approved -
8 M9-D04 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 6 ROM  Ciprian, Gabriel Approved -
7 M9-D05 9 Schimrock, Frank GER 6 vs 9 ESP  Aparicio-Gonzalez, Javier Approved -
4 M9-D06 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 9 vs 3 ROM  Alicus, Claudiu Approved -
9 M9-D08 9 Ernst, Bruno GER 2 vs 9 POL  Batkowski, Sebastian Approved -
11 M9-E01 9 van Adrichem, Ronald NED 4 vs 9 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -

12:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-E03 9 Szaszor, Kamil POL 4 vs 9 GER  Vogel, Marko Approved -
3 M9-E04 9 Hopkin, David GBR 9 vs 2 ESP  Canoniga, Alvaro Approved -
11 M9-E05 9 Przybysz, Lukasz POL 7 vs 9 GBR  Penrose, Tom Approved -
10 M9-F01 9 Garcia-Lagar, Pablo ESP 6 vs 9 ROM  Ranzburg, Adrian Approved -
4 M9-F04 9 Misiak, Pawel POL 8 vs 9 GER  Eckert, Ralph Approved -
1 M9-F06 9 Trajdos, Woytek POL 9 vs 5 NED  Janssen, Guido Approved -
6 M9-F08 9 Kijlstra, Jelle NED 5 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
5 M9-G01 9 Prager, Christian GER 9 vs 1 NED  File, Sandrino Approved -
9 M9-G03 9 Hammer, Florian GER 9 vs 4 ESP  Garcia-Fonseca, Jorge Approved -

13:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
- M9-G04 9 Grim, Kristina GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
2 M9-G05 9 Abiven, John BEL 7 vs 9 NED  Klein, Richard Approved -
3 M9-G06 9 Goetemann, Christian GER 3 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
1 M9-G08 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 7 vs 9 GBR  Worthington, Andy Approved -
4 M9-H01 9 Koniar, Jakub SVK 9 vs 5 KUW  Al-awadhi, Bader Approved -
5 M9-H04 9 Ladanyi, Ioan ROM 7 vs 9 GER  Salim-Giasar, Can Approved -
7 M9-H05 9 Stolk, Roy NED 9 vs 3 GER  Welsch, Jorg Approved -
11 M9-H06 9 Dijcks, Jules NED 3 vs 9 POL  Tyminski, Krzysztof Approved -
6 M9-H08 9 Melkonyan, Babken ROM 9 vs 2 BEL  de Lee, Davy Approved -

13:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-A10 9 Ludwig , Sebastian GER 9 vs 4 ROU  Malaele, Ion Bogdan Approved -
9 M9-F10 9 Ullmann, Yvonne GER 9 vs 4 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -

15:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-A11 9 Mscisz, Adam POL 1 vs 9 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
2 M9-A12 9 Derbilov, Viacheslav POL 2 vs 9 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
10 M9-A13 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 4 DEN  Lentz, Christoffer Approved -
4 M9-A14 9 Gallego, Enrique ESP 3 vs 9 NED  Wit-de, Pepijn Approved -
7 M9-A15 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 3 vs 9 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
11 M9-A16 9 Benvenuto, Antonio ITA 2 vs 9 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
1 M9-B09 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 2 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
9 M9-B10 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 9 vs 3 POL  Bogdanowicz, Tomasz Approved -
5 M9-B11 9 Lepke, Bjorn GER 1 vs 9 POR  Franco, Rui Edgar Approved -
8 M9-B12 9 Ovidiu, Cristea ROM 5 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
6 M9-B13 9 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 9 vs 1 BEL  Vandeplassche, Stephen Approved -

16:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-B14 9 De Ruyter, Tim NED 2 vs 9 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
6 M9-B15 9 Soltau, Erik GER 7 vs 9 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
11 M9-B16 9 Worung, Jimmy NED 3 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
1 M9-C09 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 9 vs 5 IRL  Conway, Alan Approved -
5 M9-C10 9 Bongers, Tobias GER 7 vs 9 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
4 M9-C11 9 Mortier, Olivier BEL 9 vs 4 GBR  Foster, Mark Approved -
9 M9-C12 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 5 vs 9 SWE  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian Approved -
10 M9-C13 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 9 ROM  Braga, Mihai robert Approved -
7 M9-C14 9 Vyvey, Dylan BEL 4 vs 9 ESP  Dominguez-Serrano, Luis Miguel Approved -
2 M9-C15 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 9 vs 0 NED  van Dijk, Albert Approved -
8 M9-C16 9 Ozver, Ayhan NED 3 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -

18:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-D09 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 2 POL  Szaszor, Mateusz Approved -
11 M9-D10 9 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
1 M9-D11 9 Kasemchaiyanan, Molrudee NZL 0 vs 9 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
2 M9-D12 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 2 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
9 M9-D13 9 Stepanov, Konstantin RUS 9 vs 4 ESP  Aparicio-Gonzalez, Javier Approved -
3 M9-D14 9 van Lierop, Jan NED 9 vs 0 GBR  Armer, Brett Approved -
7 M9-D15 9 Hensens, Joram NED 6 vs 9 ROM  Toader, Marian Approved -
10 M9-D16 9 Batkowski, Sebastian POL 3 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
6 M9-E09 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 3 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
4 M9-E10 9 van der Sterren, Erik NED 2 vs 9 GER  Wolf, Jan Approved -
8 M9-E11 9 Oosterlaak, Edt NED 1 vs 9 GER  Vogel, Marko Approved -

19:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-A09 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 3 GRE  Vettas, Evangelos Approved -
2 M9-E12 9 Hopkin, David GBR 6 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
3 M9-E13 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 6 GBR  Penrose, Tom Approved -
8 M9-E14 9 Ledoux, Cyriel NED 9 vs 2 UKR  Pavelko, Nikita Approved -
6 M9-E15 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 4 NED  Ramkhelawan, Navin Approved -
7 M9-E16 9 van As, Rolf NED 0 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
9 M9-F09 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 3 ROM  Ranzburg, Adrian Approved -
5 M9-F11 9 Fulcher, Jonni GBR 2 vs 9 UKR  Koshovyi, Artem Approved -
10 M9-F12 9 Eckert, Ralph GER 9 vs 6 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
11 M9-F13 9 Jones, Richard GBR 9 vs 6 POL  Lupinski, Karol Approved -
4 M9-F14 9 Trajdos, Woytek POL 9 vs 5 ESP  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier Approved -

21:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-F15 9 Dane, Frank NED 0 vs 9 GRE  Giallourakis, Damianos Approved -
11 M9-F16 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 4 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
10 M9-G09 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE 9 vs 4 GER  Prager, Christian Approved -
8 M9-G10 9 Drago, Tony MLT 9 vs 4 POL  Sroczynski, Wojciech Approved -
7 M9-G11 9 Rempe, Jan NED 2 vs 9 GER  Hammer, Florian Approved -
5 M9-G12 9 Grim, Kristina GER 1 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
6 M9-G13 9 Kudlik, Piotr POL 9 vs 4 NED  Klein, Richard Approved -
4 M9-G14 9 Grilo, Joao POR 9 vs 1 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
9 M9-G15 9 Halaby, Fauzi NED 9 vs 4 POL  Pampuch, Rafal Approved -
3 M9-G16 9 Worthington, Andy GBR 3 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
2 M9-H09 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 9 vs 4 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -

22:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-A17 9 Smit, Gilliano NED 3 vs 9 ITA  Benvenuto, Antonio Approved -
3 M9-A19 9 Mrnka, Ralf GER 9 vs 7 ESP  Gallego, Enrique Approved -
6 M9-A21 9 van Soest, Danny NED 9 vs 7 RUS  Derbilov, Viacheslav Approved -

22:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-H10 9 van Dijk, Lars NED 4 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
2 M9-H11 9 Poeschl, Thomas GER 9 vs 8 NZL  Edwards, Matt Approved -
9 M9-H12 9 Salim-Giasar, Can GER 8 vs 9 GER  Ortmann, Oliver Approved -
7 M9-H13 9 Schjetne, Mats B. NOR 3 vs 9 NED  Stolk, Roy Approved -
11 M9-H14 9 Tyminski, Krzysztof POL 4 vs 9 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
4 M9-H15 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 7 vs 9 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
8 M9-H16 9 Melkonyan, Babken ROM 4 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament