Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2015 - O9 - Vale do Lobo - Portugal

Sat, 25 - April - 2015
 Select time session:     all times    10:00    12:00    14:00    16:00    17:30    19:00    day overview 

10:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-SE01 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 7 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
3 M9-SE02 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 4 vs 9 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
4 M9-SE03 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 8 vs 9 POL  Szewczyk, Wojciech Approved -
5 M9-SE04 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 4 ITA  Benvenuto, Antonio Approved -
6 M9-SE05 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 4 ALB  Kaci, Eklent Approved -
7 M9-SE06 9 Teutscher, Marco NED 9 vs 1 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
8 M9-SE07 9 Jones, Richard GBR 6 vs 9 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
9 M9-SE08 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 9 vs 8 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
10 M9-SE09 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 6 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
11 M9-SE10 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 2 POL  Kudlik, Marek Approved -
12 M9-SE11 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 6 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
13 M9-SE12 9 Sawicki, Jakub POL 9 vs 7 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
14 M9-SE13 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
15 M9-SE14 9 Alcaide, David ESP 7 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
1 M9-SE15 9 Boyes, Karl GBR 8 vs 9 SIN  Yapp, Aloysius Approved -
16 M9-SE16 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 5 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -

12:00 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-SE17 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 3 SWE  Tangudd, Daniel Approved -
6 M9-SE18 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech POL 6 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
7 M9-SE19 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 6 NED  Teutscher, Marco Approved -
5 M9-SE20 9 Jungo, Dimitri SUI 5 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
4 M9-SE21 9 Gray, Mark GBR 5 vs 9 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
3 M9-SE22 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 8 POL  Sawicki, Jakub Approved -
1 M9-SE23 9 Silva, Miguel POR 6 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
2 M9-SE24 9 Yapp, Aloysius SIN 4 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -

14:00 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-SE25 9 Feijen, Niels NED 7 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
1 M9-SE26 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 5 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
4 M9-SE27 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 3 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
3 M9-SE28 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -

16:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-SE29 9 He, Mario AUT 7 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -

17:30 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-SE30 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz POL 9 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -

19:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-SE31 9 Chamat, Marcus SWE 3 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament