Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2011 - O9 - Treviso - Italy

Thu, 01 - December - 2011
 Select time session:     all times    09:30    11:00    12:30    14:00    15:30    17:00    18:30    20:00    21:30    day overview 

09:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
15 M9-A01 9 Fulcher, Jonni GBR 9 vs 6 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
- M9-A04 9 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA FF vs 0 NOR  Ullah, Matey Approved -
2 M9-A05 9 Azar, Senharip SWE 9 vs 0 GRE  Antonogiorgakis, Charalampos Approved -
3 M9-A08 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 6 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
4 M9-B01 9 Lemaire, Emmanuel FRA 9 vs 0 ITA  Sanson, Claudio Approved -
1 M9-B04 9 Panarelli, Roberto ITA 4 vs 9 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
19 M9-B05 9 La Vecchia, Alessandro ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Cataldi, Davide Approved -
16 M9-B08 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 6 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
8 M9-C01 9 Poeschl, Thomas GER 9 vs 5 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
5 M9-C04 9 Stadler, Thomas SWE 2 vs 9 GER  Gruber, Stefan Approved -
18 M9-C05 9 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 9 vs 7 ITA  Canteduca, Raffaele Approved -
13 M9-C08 9 Larsson, Henrik SWE 4 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
7 M9-D01 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio ESP 0 vs FF POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
9 M9-D04 9 Derbilov, Viacheslav RUS 9 vs 8 NED  Ruiter de, Henk Approved -
12 M9-D05 9 Dellino, Stefano ITA 7 vs 9 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
11 M9-D08 9 Juva, Markus FIN 9 vs 8 FIN  Al-Marayati, Abbas Approved -
24 M9-E01 9 Rolo, Nuno POR 2 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
17 M9-E04 9 Cappella, Gianluca ITA 2 vs 9 BEL  Bruynooghe, Noel Approved -
6 M9-E05 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 9 vs 4 ALB  Kurthysa, Edlir Approved -
14 M9-E08 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 9 vs 4 FRA  Cottance, Francois Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
- M9-F01 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 ITA  Zuddas, Barbara Approved -
19 M9-F04 9 Buck, Markus GER 6 vs 9 ITA  Giacomelli, Alessandro Approved -
18 M9-F05 9 Amorelli, Manuel ITA 9 vs 8 GER  Hoerner, Markus Approved -
15 M9-F08 9 Ekonomopoulis, Nikos GRE 9 vs 4 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
13 M9-G01 9 Saukkonen, Jani FIN 9 vs 3 UKR  Vinokyr, Yaroslav Approved -
16 M9-G04 9 Aswan, Cakti NED 3 vs 9 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
10 M9-G05 9 Ederer, Manuel GER 9 vs 6 RUS  Pavlukhin, Vitaly Approved -
7 M9-G08 9 Iacobucci, Giuseppe ITA 9 vs 4 ITA  Muho, Admir Approved -
- M9-H01 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
- M9-H04 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca Approved -
6 M9-H05 9 Laucci, Massimo ITA 3 vs 9 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
14 M9-H08 9 Chawki, Jim SWE 9 vs 7 AUT  Aschauer, Thomas Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
17 M9-A09 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 5 vs 9 GBR  Fulcher, Jonni Approved -
5 M9-A10 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 8 RUS  Dudanets, Maksim Approved -
4 M9-A11 9 DAmico, Francesco ITA 3 vs 9 SUI  Nydegger, Pascal Approved -
8 M9-A12 9 Ullah, Matey NOR 3 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
3 M9-A13 9 Engert, Thomas GER 9 vs 8 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
2 M9-A14 9 Prado, Jose Luis ESP 3 vs 9 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas Approved -
1 M9-A15 9 Weber, Markus SUI 2 vs 9 ITA  Rosa, Daniele Approved -
24 M9-A16 9 Saris, Ivar NED 8 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
15 M9-B09 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 5 FRA  Lemaire, Emmanuel Approved -
10 M9-B10 9 Sayapin, Maxim RUS 2 vs 9 GER  Maxeiner, Christian Approved -
13 M9-B11 9 Melkonyan, Babken ARM 9 vs 6 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
18 M9-B12 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 9 vs 2 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
9 M9-B13 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 6 ITA  Cataldi, Davide Approved -
2 M9-B14 9 Silva, Miguel POR 9 vs 2 SUI  Juvet, Eric Approved -
11 M9-B15 9 Coro, Alessio ITA 5 vs 9 ITA  Pascasi, David Approved -
24 M9-B16 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 8 vs 7 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
16 M9-C09 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 9 vs 3 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
19 M9-C10 9 Nicoletti, Luca ITA 9 vs 5 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
17 M9-C11 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 5 HUN  Solymosi, Gabor Approved -
12 M9-C12 9 Gruber, Stefan GER 9 vs 4 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
1 M9-C13 9 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 9 vs 7 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
8 M9-C14 9 Malai, Nick ALB 6 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
7 M9-C15 9 Franke, Christian GER 0 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
14 M9-C16 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 7 vs 9 GER  Reimering, Christian Approved -
6 M9-D09 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 9 vs 3 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
5 M9-D10 9 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 9 vs 5 ITA  Campanelli, Federico Approved -
4 M9-D11 9 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 9 vs 4 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
- M9-D12 9 Derbilov, Viacheslav GER 1 vs 9 GER  Tege, Sascha Approved -

14:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 M9-D13 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 2 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
1 M9-D14 9 Mortier, Olivier BEL 9 vs 7 UZB  Kuloyants, Valery Approved -
17 M9-D15 9 Di Noia, David ITA 6 vs 9 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
4 M9-D16 9 Juva, Markus FIN 1 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
13 M9-E09 9 Shaw, Jayson SCO 9 vs 4 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
- M9-E10 9 Corso, Massimiliano ITA DIS vs 0 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
- M9-E11 9 Salzano, Angelo ITA 0 vs DIS POL  Turkowski, Michal Approved -
5 M9-E12 9 Bruynooghe, Noel BEL 4 vs 9 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
2 M9-E13 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 2 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
24 M9-E14 9 Drago, Tony MLT 5 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
7 M9-E15 9 Dobossy, Beatrix HUN 4 vs 9 ESP  Lopez, Javi Approved -
10 M9-E16 9 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 6 vs 9 GBR  Boyes, Karl Approved -
12 M9-F09 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 5 vs 1 ITA  Zuddas, Barbara Approved -
6 M9-F10 9 Mariano, Christian ITA 2 vs 9 GER  Prager, Christian Approved -
15 M9-F11 9 Vogel, Marko GER 5 vs 9 SWE  Halttu, Jyri Approved -
18 M9-F12 9 Giacomelli, Alessandro ITA 6 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
3 M9-F13 9 Stolka, Harald GER 9 vs 3 ITA  Amorelli, Manuel Approved -
11 M9-F14 9 Jenisy, Jurgen AUT 9 vs 2 ITA  Abruzzese, Luciano Approved -
9 M9-F15 9 Miko, Balasz HUN 9 vs 3 GBR  Laing, Finlay Approved -
16 M9-F16 9 Ekonomopoulis, Nikos GRE 9 vs 7 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -

15:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-A17 9 Larsson, Tomas SWE 6 vs 9 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
- M9-A20 9 Campagnolo, Gianni ITA FF vs 0 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
8 M9-A21 9 Antonogiorgakis, Charalampos GRE 0 vs 9 NOR  Ullah, Matey Approved -
9 M9-A24 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos ESP 9 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -

15:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
6 M9-G09 9 Appleton, Darren GBR 9 vs 5 FIN  Saukkonen, Jani Approved -
19 M9-G10 9 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Boni, Gianluca Approved -
5 M9-G11 9 Quarta, Antonio ITA 1 vs 9 ALB  Matrizi, Arjan Approved -
24 M9-G12 9 Grilo, Joao POR 6 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
12 M9-G13 9 See, Huidji NED 2 vs 9 GER  Ederer, Manuel Approved -
16 M9-G14 9 Roman, Franz GER 9 vs 6 ROM  Kovacs, Robert Approved -
- M9-G15 9 Atapattu, Chamaka SRI FF vs 0 ITA  Muratore, Bruno Approved -
11 M9-G16 9 Iacobucci, Giuseppe ITA 6 vs 9 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
4 M9-H09 9 Gray, Mark GBR 8 vs 9 SWE  Gerwen, Andreas Approved -
13 M9-H10 9 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 9 vs 8 GER  Seeliger, Ralf Approved -
- M9-H11 9 Farook, Mohamed Murad SRI FF vs 0 ITA  Burato, Fabrizio Approved -
2 M9-H12 9 Ascheri, Gianluca ITA 3 vs 9 CRO  Dalmatin, Karlo Approved -
15 M9-H13 9 Stojanovic, Philipp CRO 9 vs 5 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
18 M9-H14 9 Bazzana, Stefano ITA 9 vs 8 ITA  Sabia, Luigi Approved -
14 M9-H15 9 Storry, Shaun GBR 3 vs 9 FRA  Facquet, Vincent Approved -
3 M9-H16 9 Chawki, Jim SWE 8 vs 9 GBR  Melling, Chris Approved -

17:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
17 M9-B17 9 Sanson, Claudio ITA 1 vs 9 ITA  Corrieri, Daniele Approved -
18 M9-B20 9 Panarelli, Roberto ITA 6 vs 9 ITA  Cataldi, Davide Approved -
9 M9-B21 9 La Vecchia, Alessandro ITA 2 vs 9 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
4 M9-B24 9 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 9 vs 6 FRA  Lemaire, Emmanuel Approved -
7 M9-C17 9 Bjerke, Tom NOR 0 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
2 M9-C20 9 Stadler, Thomas SWE 6 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
24 M9-C21 9 Canteduca, Raffaele ITA 1 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
14 M9-C24 9 Larsson, Henrik SWE 4 vs 9 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
- M9-D17 9 Sousa, Bruno POR FF vs 0 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
3 M9-D20 9 Ruiter de, Henk NED 9 vs 5 RUS  Maslov, David Approved -
5 M9-D21 9 Dellino, Stefano ITA 9 vs 6 RUS  Derbilov, Viacheslav Approved -
10 M9-D24 9 Al-Marayati, Abbas FIN 9 vs 2 ESP  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio Approved -
15 M9-E17 9 Rolo, Nuno POR 4 vs 9 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
1 M9-E20 9 Cappella, Gianluca ITA 7 vs 9 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
8 M9-E21 9 Kurthysa, Edlir ALB 3 vs 9 BEL  Bruynooghe, Noel Approved -
6 M9-E24 9 Cottance, Francois FRA 5 vs 9 POL  Sniegocki, Mateusz Approved -
- M9-F17 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 SUI  Jungo, Dimitri Approved -
11 M9-F20 9 Buck, Markus GER 9 vs 4 ITA  Amorelli, Manuel Approved -
12 M9-F21 9 Hoerner, Markus GER 9 vs 8 ITA  Giacomelli, Alessandro Approved -
19 M9-F24 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 9 vs 2 ITA  Zuddas, Barbara Approved -

18:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
5 M9-G17 9 Vinokyr, Yaroslav UKR 1 vs 9 ITA  Iacobucci, Giuseppe Approved -
16 M9-G20 9 Aswan, Cakti NED 3 vs 9 NED  See, Huidji Approved -
4 M9-G21 9 Pavlukhin, Vitaly RUS 9 vs 4 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
3 M9-G24 9 Muho, Admir ITA 2 vs 9 FIN  Saukkonen, Jani Approved -
- M9-H17 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 SWE  Chawki, Jim Approved -
- M9-H20 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
9 M9-H21 9 Laucci, Massimo ITA 7 vs 9 ITA  Ascheri, Gianluca Approved -
15 M9-H24 9 Aschauer, Thomas AUT 5 vs 9 GBR  Gray, Mark Approved -

18:30 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
7 M9-A25 9 Fulcher, Jonni GBR 8 vs 9 RUS  Chinakhov, Ruslan Approved -
8 M9-A26 9 Nydegger, Pascal SUI 7 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
13 M9-A27 9 Engert, Thomas GER 9 vs 2 GER  Ottermann, Nicolas Approved -
1 M9-A28 9 Rosa, Daniele ITA 0 vs 9 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
6 M9-B25 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 9 vs 7 GER  Maxeiner, Christian Approved -
11 M9-B26 9 Melkonyan, Babken ARM 5 vs 9 ITA  Petroni, Fabio Approved -
14 M9-B27 9 Hybler, Roman CZE 9 vs 8 POR  Silva, Miguel Approved -
10 M9-B28 9 Pascasi, David ITA 5 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
17 M9-C25 9 van den Berg, Nick NED 9 vs 3 ITA  Nicoletti, Luca Approved -
19 M9-C26 9 Alcaide, David ESP 9 vs 4 GER  Gruber, Stefan Approved -
2 M9-C27 9 Koshovyi, Artem UKR 9 vs 2 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
24 M9-C28 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT 7 vs 9 GER  Reimering, Christian Approved -

20:00 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
24 M9-D25 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 9 vs 4 RUS  Seroshtan, Andrey Approved -
1 M9-D26 9 Siekkinen, Jani GER 5 vs 9 GER  Tege, Sascha Approved -
14 M9-D27 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 9 vs 8 BEL  Mortier, Olivier Approved -
3 M9-D28 9 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 6 vs 9 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
15 M9-E25 9 Shaw, Jayson SCO 8 vs 9 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
7 M9-E26 9 Salzano, Angelo ITA 2 vs 9 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
11 M9-E27 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 4 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
5 M9-E28 9 Lopez, Javi ESP 0 vs 9 GBR  Boyes, Karl Approved -
2 M9-F25 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 4 GER  Prager, Christian Approved -
4 M9-F26 9 Halttu, Jyri SWE 3 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
16 M9-F27 9 Stolka, Harald GER 2 vs 9 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
6 M9-F28 9 Miko, Balasz HUN 8 vs 9 GRE  Ekonomopoulis, Nikos Approved -
12 M9-G25 9 Appleton, Darren GBR 9 vs 2 ITA  Boni, Gianluca Approved -
13 M9-G26 9 Matrizi, Arjan ALB 8 vs 9 GBR  Majid, Imran Approved -
10 M9-G27 9 Ederer, Manuel GER 9 vs 3 GER  Roman, Franz Approved -
19 M9-G28 9 Muratore, Bruno ITA 6 vs 9 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
9 M9-H25 9 Gerwen, Andreas RUS 9 vs 3 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
8 M9-H26 9 Burato, Fabrizio ITA 9 vs 8 CRO  Dalmatin, Karlo Approved -
17 M9-H27 9 Stojanovic, Philipp CRO 9 vs 5 ITA  Bazzana, Stefano Approved -
18 M9-H28 9 Facquet, Vincent FRA 6 vs 9 GBR  Melling, Chris Approved -

21:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
17 M9-A29 9 Saris, Ivar NED 9 vs 5 SUI  Weber, Markus Approved -
8 M9-A30 9 Prado, Jose Luis ESP 1 vs 9 SWE  Azar, Senharip Approved -
1 M9-A31 9 Ullah, Matey NOR 9 vs 2 ITA  DAmico, Francesco Approved -
6 M9-A32 9 Dudanets, Maksim RUS 5 vs 9 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
4 M9-B29 9 Corrieri, Daniele ITA 9 vs 4 ITA  Coro, Alessio Approved -
5 M9-B30 9 Juvet, Eric SUI 3 vs 9 ITA  Cataldi, Davide Approved -
15 M9-B31 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 3 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
11 M9-B32 9 Sayapin, Maxim RUS 3 vs 9 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
24 M9-C29 9 Cohen, Stephan FRA 9 vs 4 GER  Franke, Christian Approved -
9 M9-C30 9 Malai, Nick ALB 7 vs 9 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
18 M9-C31 9 Feijen, Niels NED 9 vs 4 HUN  Solymosi, Gabor Approved -
16 M9-C32 9 Leisen, Steve LUX 3 vs 9 GER  Poeschl, Thomas Approved -
2 M9-D29 9 Juva, Markus FIN 9 vs 2 ITA  Di Noia, David Approved -
3 M9-D30 9 Kuloyants, Valery UZB 9 vs 3 NED  Ruiter de, Henk Approved -
12 M9-D31 9 Dellino, Stefano ITA 5 vs 9 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
7 M9-D32 9 Campanelli, Federico ITA 3 vs 9 FIN  Al-Marayati, Abbas Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament