Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled ET - 2010 - O9 - Sankt Johann - Austria

Thu, 08 - July - 2010
 Select time session:     all times    09:30    11:00    12:30    14:00    15:30    17:00    18:30    20:00    21:30    day overview 

09:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
19 M9-A01 9 Stainko, Armin AUT 5 vs 9 AUT  Kempter, Martin Approved -
18 M9-A04 9 Lopotko, Hubert POL 9 vs 7 AUT  Windl, Robert Approved -
- M9-A05 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 POL  Zajac, Dominik Approved -
12 M9-A08 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel ESP 9 vs 5 GER  Hetjens, Maximilian Approved -
- M9-B01 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
13 M9-B04 9 Borg, Alex MLT 9 vs 4 GER  Cromen, Michael Approved -
- M9-B05 9 Rozwadowski, Bartosz POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
14 M9-B08 9 Belka, Thomas GER 8 vs 9 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
- M9-C01 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 NOR  Haugen, Joakim Approved -
24 M9-C04 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 3 vs 9 IND  Hundal, Raj Approved -
10 M9-C05 9 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 6 vs 9 BEL  Kverh, Eddy Approved -
15 M9-C08 9 Fichera, Marco BEL 7 vs 9 GER  Maxeiner, Christian Approved -
16 M9-D01 9 Ellmauthaler, Florian AUT 4 vs 9 ITA  Benvenuto, Antonio Approved -
- M9-D04 9 Vernedal, Lionel FRA 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
1 M9-D05 9 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 4 vs 9 GER  Vogel, Marko Approved -
2 M9-D08 9 Mehtala, Thomas SWE 9 vs 7 ITA  Garzia, Pierfrancesco Approved -
8 M9-E01 9 Czerwinsky, Martin AUT 4 vs 9 GER  Heimmerer, Benjamin Approved -
17 M9-E04 9 Coteneanu, Lucian ROM 2 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
9 M9-E05 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert ESP 5 vs 9 GER  Dorenburg, Marco Approved -
7 M9-E08 9 Wallner, Johann AUT 0 vs FF FRA  Alix, Pascal Approved -

11:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-F01 9 Weichart, Markus AUT 9 vs 3 GER  Steinbrecher, Mike Approved -
17 M9-F04 9 Gale, Daniel ROM 8 vs 9 AUT  Gruber, Erich Approved -
13 M9-F05 9 Johannessen, Christian NOR 9 vs 1 SRB  Marinkovic, Slavisa Approved -
19 M9-F08 9 Gruber, Stefan GER 5 vs 9 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
11 M9-G01 9 Kohler, Dirk GER 9 vs 4 NOR  Helvik, Ine Approved -
3 M9-G04 9 Orcajo, Alfonso ESP 9 vs 7 AUT  Mullner, Sigrid Approved -
4 M9-G05 9 Vasiljkovic, Zoran AUT 2 vs 9 POL  Trajdos, Wojciech Approved -
- M9-G08 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
7 M9-H01 9 Piekarski, Krystian POL 9 vs 3 AUT  Erkenger, Raimund Approved -
5 M9-H04 9 Stolka, Harald GER 9 vs 3 AUT  Huber, Richard Approved -
8 M9-H05 9 Heck, Helmut GER 9 vs 5 AUT  Laner, Florian Approved -
6 M9-H08 9 De Falco, Vittorio ITA 9 vs 3 AUT  Parth, Gunther Approved -

11:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
2 M9-A09 9 Peach, Daryl GBR 6 vs 9 AUT  Kempter, Martin Approved -
16 M9-A10 9 Au-Yeung, Michael GER 4 vs 9 GER  Eckert, Ralph Approved -
12 M9-A11 9 Kudlik, Piotr POL 6 vs 9 AUT  Anzenberger, Markus Approved -
14 M9-A12 9 Lopotko, Hubert POL 9 vs 2 GER  Ederer, Manuel Approved -
24 M9-A13 9 Melling, Chris GBR 9 vs 0 POL  Zajac, Dominik Approved -
- M9-A14 9 Daniel, Konrad GER 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
9 M9-A15 9 Verkic, Milos GER 9 vs 8 GER  Tege, Sascha Approved -
10 M9-A16 9 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel ESP 8 vs 9 CRO  Dalmatin, Carlo Approved -

12:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
24 M9-B09 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 9 vs 4 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
13 M9-B10 9 Roter, Mariusz POL 5 vs 9 GBR  Fulcher, Jonni Approved -
7 M9-B11 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 9 vs 2 AUT  Andre, Pascal Rene Approved -
11 M9-B12 9 Borg, Alex MLT 6 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
16 M9-B13 9 See, Huidji NED 9 vs 4 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
10 M9-B14 9 Makkonen, Petri FIN 9 vs 5 GER  Prager, Christian Approved -
19 M9-B15 9 Prado, Jose Luis ESP 1 vs 9 POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
12 M9-B16 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 8 vs 9 GBR  Appleton, Darren Approved -
9 M9-C09 9 Majid, Imran GBR 9 vs 2 NOR  Haugen, Joakim Approved -
4 M9-C10 9 Budo, Pascal BEL 0 vs 9 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
2 M9-C11 9 Orasch, Andreas AUT 0 vs FF POL  Pietka, Wieslaw Approved -
14 M9-C12 9 Hundal, Raj IND 6 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
17 M9-C13 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 5 BEL  Kverh, Eddy Approved -
1 M9-C14 9 Cottance, Francois FRA 4 vs 9 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
15 M9-C15 9 Melkonyan, Babken ARM 8 vs 9 BEL  Das, Serge Approved -
5 M9-C16 9 Maxeiner, Christian GER 4 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
8 M9-D09 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 9 vs 5 ITA  Benvenuto, Antonio Approved -
6 M9-D10 9 Stojanovic, Philipp CRO 9 vs 5 FRA  Kalb, Nicolas Approved -
3 M9-D11 9 Wembacher, Peter AUT 2 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Konrad Approved -
18 M9-D12 9 Vernedal, Lionel FRA 6 vs 9 GER  Engert, Thomas Approved -

14:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
24 M9-D13 9 He, Mario AUT 9 vs 6 GER  Vogel, Marko Approved -
- M9-D14 9 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
3 M9-D15 9 Lagunas, Sergio ESP 0 vs 9 AUT  Goeltl, Florian Approved -
13 M9-D16 9 Mehtala, Thomas SWE 9 vs 7 GBR  Boyes, Karl Approved -
14 M9-E09 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 4 GER  Heimmerer, Benjamin Approved -
17 M9-E10 9 Loeckher, Markus AUT 5 vs 9 GER  Zahra, Tarek Approved -
6 M9-E11 9 Kuloyants, Valery GER 9 vs 0 FIN  Ahonen, Rami Approved -
9 M9-E12 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 9 vs 4 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
1 M9-E13 9 Jones, Richard GBR 9 vs 4 GER  Dorenburg, Marco Approved -
10 M9-E14 9 Mobilia, Nico BEL 2 vs 9 GER  Merbitz, Daniel Approved -
19 M9-E15 9 Bogdanov, Angel BUL 2 vs 9 AUT  Jenisy, Jurgen Approved -
2 M9-E16 9 Wallner, Johann NED 2 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
7 M9-F09 9 Osborne, Craig GBR 9 vs 2 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
12 M9-F10 9 Ostrowski, Piotr POL 9 vs 5 ITA  Boni, Gianluca Approved -
4 M9-F11 9 Sasaki, Susumu JPN 9 vs 4 TUR  Karadag, Handan Approved -
18 M9-F12 9 Gruber, Erich AUT 1 vs 9 GBR  Higgins, Scott Approved -
16 M9-F13 9 Tot, Sandor SRB 9 vs 4 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
5 M9-F14 9 Del Amo, Hector ESP 9 vs 4 NED  Derolur, Ilker Approved -
11 M9-F15 9 Rettenbacher, Florian AUT 2 vs 9 ESP  Cabello, Carlos Approved -
8 M9-F16 9 Leisen, Steve LUX 2 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -

15:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
3 M9-A17 9 Stainko, Armin AUT 9 vs 6 ESP  Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel Approved -
9 M9-A20 9 Windl, Robert AUT 2 vs 9 POL  Zajac, Dominik Approved -
- M9-A21 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 GER  Ederer, Manuel Approved -
19 M9-A24 9 Hetjens, Maximilian GER 3 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -

15:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
1 M9-G09 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 1 GER  Kohler, Dirk Approved -
2 M9-G10 9 Juva, Markus FIN 5 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
5 M9-G11 9 Rinaldi, Giampieri ITA 5 vs 9 POR  Gama, Manuel Approved -
11 M9-G12 9 Orcajo, Alfonso ESP 3 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
7 M9-G13 9 Reimering, Christian GER 4 vs 9 POL  Trajdos, Wojciech Approved -
10 M9-G14 9 Reischl, Markus AUT 7 vs 9 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
8 M9-G15 9 Bruynooghe, Noel BEL 9 vs 5 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
6 M9-G16 9 Aarts, Ivo NED 7 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
16 M9-H09 9 Muratore, Bruno ITA 9 vs 5 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -
17 M9-H10 9 Grabe, Denis EST 9 vs 5 BUL  Kemilev, Nikola Approved -
18 M9-H11 9 Langegger, David AUT 6 vs 9 GER  Rizzotti, Christoph Approved -
15 M9-H12 9 Stolka, Harald GER 9 vs 8 GER  Belka, Jakob Approved -
13 M9-H13 9 Skowerski, Karol POL 5 vs 9 GER  Heck, Helmut Approved -
- M9-H14 9 Turkowski, Michal POL 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over Approved -
14 M9-H15 9 Kovacic, Mihovil CRO 3 vs 9 BEL  Mortier, Olivier Approved -
24 M9-H16 9 De Falco, Vittorio ITA 1 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

17:00 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
- M9-B17 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 SLO  Sulek, Matej Approved -
6 M9-B20 9 Cromen, Michael GER 2 vs 9 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
- M9-B21 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 MLT  Borg, Alex Approved -
1 M9-B24 9 Belka, Thomas GER 2 vs 9 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
- M9-C17 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 GER  Maxeiner, Christian Approved -
17 M9-C20 9 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 9 vs 4 BEL  Kverh, Eddy Approved -
2 M9-C21 9 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 1 vs 9 IND  Hundal, Raj Approved -
8 M9-C24 9 Fichera, Marco BEL 1 vs 9 NOR  Haugen, Joakim Approved -
24 M9-D17 9 Ellmauthaler, Florian AUT 0 vs 9 GBR  Boyes, Karl Approved -
- M9-D20 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 GER  Vogel, Marko Approved -
4 M9-D21 9 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 9 vs 7 FRA  Vernedal, Lionel Approved -
18 M9-D24 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco ITA 2 vs 9 ITA  Benvenuto, Antonio Approved -
12 M9-E17 9 Czerwinsky, Martin AUT 9 vs 2 AUT  Wallner, Johann Approved -
7 M9-E20 9 Coteneanu, Lucian ROM 9 vs 8 GER  Dorenburg, Marco Approved -
10 M9-E21 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert ESP 3 vs 9 POL  Skoneczny, Mariusz Approved -
- M9-E24 9 Alix, Pascal FRA FF vs 0 GER  Heimmerer, Benjamin Approved -
19 M9-F17 9 Steinbrecher, Mike GER 4 vs 9 LUX  Leisen, Steve Approved -
14 M9-F20 9 Gale, Daniel ROM 6 vs 9 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
9 M9-F21 9 Marinkovic, Slavisa SRB 1 vs 9 AUT  Gruber, Erich Approved -
11 M9-F24 9 Gruber, Stefan GER 9 vs 4 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -

18:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
13 M9-G17 9 Helvik, Ine NOR 4 vs 9 NED  Aarts, Ivo Approved -
9 M9-G20 9 Mullner, Sigrid AUT 1 vs 9 GER  Reimering, Christian Approved -
10 M9-G21 9 Vasiljkovic, Zoran AUT 9 vs 2 ESP  Orcajo, Alfonso Approved -
- M9-G24 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 GER  Kohler, Dirk Approved -
11 M9-H17 9 Erkenger, Raimund AUT 3 vs 9 ITA  De Falco, Vittorio Approved -
12 M9-H20 9 Huber, Richard AUT 7 vs 9 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
3 M9-H21 9 Laner, Florian AUT 9 vs 5 GER  Belka, Jakob Approved -
4 M9-H24 9 Parth, Gunther AUT 6 vs 9 POL  Piekarski, Krystian Approved -

18:30 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
24 M9-A25 9 Kempter, Martin AUT 9 vs 2 GER  Eckert, Ralph Approved -
5 M9-A26 9 Anzenberger, Markus AUT 3 vs 9 POL  Lopotko, Hubert Approved -
8 M9-A27 9 Melling, Chris GBR 9 vs 3 GER  Daniel, Konrad Approved -
6 M9-A28 9 Verkic, Milos SRB 9 vs 8 CRO  Dalmatin, Carlo Approved -
2 M9-B25 9 Ortmann, Oliver GER 9 vs 6 GBR  Fulcher, Jonni Approved -
17 M9-B26 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 8 vs 9 POL  Babica, Radoslaw Approved -
16 M9-B27 9 See, Huidji NED 9 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
19 M9-B28 9 Pereira, Manuel POR 1 vs 9 GBR  Appleton, Darren Approved -
1 M9-C25 9 Majid, Imran GBR 9 vs 5 GER  Jentsch, Dominic Approved -
14 M9-C26 9 Orasch, Andreas AUT 0 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
18 M9-C27 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS 9 vs 7 GER  Hohmann, Thorsten Approved -
15 M9-C28 9 Das, Serge BEL 1 vs 9 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -

20:00 session - round: W2
T NR D RTo Match
14 M9-D25 9 Petroni, Fabio ITA 6 vs 9 CRO  Stojanovic, Philipp Approved -
13 M9-D26 9 Piekarski, Konrad POL 9 vs 8 GER  Engert, Thomas Approved -
19 M9-D27 9 He, Mario AUT 7 vs 9 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
6 M9-D28 9 Goeltl, Florian AUT 9 vs 6 SWE  Mehtala, Thomas Approved -
15 M9-E25 9 Gray, Mark GBR 9 vs 3 GER  Zahra, Tarek Approved -
5 M9-E26 9 Kuloyants, Valery GER 8 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
8 M9-E27 9 Jones, Richard GBR 9 vs 6 GER  Merbitz, Daniel Approved -
18 M9-E28 9 Jenisy, Jurgen NED 7 vs 9 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
9 M9-F25 9 Osborne, Craig GBR 9 vs 5 POL  Ostrowski, Piotr Approved -
2 M9-F26 9 Sasaki, Susumu JPN 4 vs 9 GBR  Higgins, Scott Approved -
10 M9-F27 9 Tot, Sandor SRB 9 vs 8 ESP  Del Amo, Hector Approved -
1 M9-F28 9 Cabello, Carlos ESP 8 vs 9 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
24 M9-G25 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 9 vs 5 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Jr. Approved -
3 M9-G26 9 Gama, Manuel POR 6 vs 9 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
4 M9-G27 9 Trajdos, Wojciech POL 9 vs 2 ESP  Exposito, Juan Carlos Approved -
7 M9-G28 9 Bruynooghe, Noel BEL 4 vs 9 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
11 M9-H25 9 Muratore, Bruno ITA 9 vs 3 EST  Grabe, Denis Approved -
12 M9-H26 9 Rizzotti, Christoph GER 0 vs 9 GER  Stolka, Harald Approved -
16 M9-H27 9 Heck, Helmut GER 9 vs 7 POL  Turkowski, Michal Approved -
17 M9-H28 9 Mortier, Olivier BEL 6 vs 9 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -

21:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
15 M9-A29 9 Stainko, Armin GER 5 vs 9 GER  Tege, Sascha Approved -
- M9-A30 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 POL  Zajac, Dominik Approved -
11 M9-A31 9 Ederer, Manuel GER 9 vs 6 POL  Kudlik, Piotr Approved -
2 M9-A32 9 Au-Yeung, Michael GER 4 vs 9 GBR  Peach, Daryl Approved -
4 M9-B29 9 Sulek, Matej SLO 9 vs 1 ESP  Prado, Jose Luis Approved -
10 M9-B30 9 Prager, Christian GER 6 vs 9 POL  Rozwadowski, Bartosz Approved -
8 M9-B31 9 Borg, Alex MLT 9 vs 2 AUT  Andre, Pascal Rene Approved -
12 M9-B32 9 Roter, Mariusz POL 9 vs 1 CRO  Putnik, Ivica Approved -
5 M9-C29 9 Maxeiner, Christian GER 5 vs 9 ARM  Melkonyan, Babken Approved -
24 M9-C30 9 Cottance, Francois FRA 9 vs 7 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
13 M9-C31 9 Hundal, Raj IND 0 vs FF POL  Pietka, Wieslaw Approved -
14 M9-C32 9 Budo, Pascal BEL 9 vs 8 NOR  Haugen, Joakim Approved -
17 M9-D29 9 Boyes, Karl GBR 9 vs 4 ESP  Lagunas, Sergio Approved -
- M9-D30 9 Walk-Over - 0 vs 0 GER  Vogel, Marko Approved -
7 M9-D31 9 Erculj, Matjaz SLO 9 vs 4 AUT  Wembacher, Peter Approved -
9 M9-D32 9 Kalb, Nicolas FRA 9 vs 6 ITA  Benvenuto, Antonio Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament