Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Di, 31 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:30    11:30    14:00    16:00    day overview 

09:30 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
35 L9-033 6 Lambauer, Alexandra GER 5 vs 6 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
30 L9-034 6 Julien, Stella FRA 6 vs 2 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
18 L9-035 6 Thamsen, Wienke GER 6 vs 2 NED  Bijnen, Estelle Approved -
31 L9-036 6 Hehre, Anja GER 6 vs 4 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
10 G9-049 6 Verharen, Tara NED 0 vs 6 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
36 Y9-049 9 Huber, Stefan AUT 9 vs 4 NED  Ledoux, Cyriel Approved -
13 G9-050 6 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 6 vs 4 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -
14 Y9-050 9 Schiller, Kevin GER 1 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
43 G9-051 6 Chernik, Palina BLR 6 vs 1 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
23 Y9-051 9 Pecelj, Aleksa SRB 4 vs 9 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
9 G9-052 6 Murha, Milena BLR 0 vs 6 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
49 Y9-052 9 Saetre, Matias NOR 9 vs 8 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -

09:30 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
6 W9-065 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 3 GER  Suessenguth, Melanie Approved -
8 W9-066 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 6 vs 7 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
53 W9-067 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 4 UKR  Polovinchuk, Kateryna Approved -
39 W9-068 7 Schade, Vivien GER 5 vs 7 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
51 W9-069 7 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 5 vs 7 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
22 W9-070 7 Lopez, Silvia ESP 7 vs 4 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -
2 W9-071 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 3 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
4 W9-072 7 Kjoersvik, Line NOR 3 vs 7 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
38 J9-097 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 8 vs 2 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
47 P9-097 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 3 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
27 J9-098 8 Colombini, Fausto ITA 3 vs 8 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
44 P9-098 7 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 7 vs 4 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
11 J9-099 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 4 DEN  Krause, Mickey Approved -
41 P9-099 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 5 AUT  Heel, Florian Approved -
19 J9-100 8 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 8 vs 5 GER  Menn, Luca Approved -
24 P9-100 7 Kural, Szymon POL 7 vs 3 BUL  Todorov, Danile Approved -
32 J9-101 8 Nekleenov, Ilia RUS 5 vs 8 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
48 P9-101 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 7 vs 3 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
45 J9-102 8 Haapaniemi, Mikael FIN 4 vs 8 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
12 P9-102 7 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 1 vs 7 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
29 J9-103 8 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 6 vs 8 SWE  Viitanen, William Approved -
17 P9-103 7 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 7 vs 2 RUS  Lukin, Artem Approved -
52 J9-104 8 Alnar, Mustafa TNC 8 vs 3 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
20 P9-104 7 Mrva, Kristian SVK 7 vs 3 GER  Wollschlaeger, Jacques Approved -
42 M9-209 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 6 NED  Lely, Alex Approved -
46 S9-209 8 Karabiyk, Aygun SUI 7 vs 8 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
1 M9-210 9 Ouschan, Albin AUT 9 vs 7 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
34 S9-210 8 Pereira, Manuel POR 4 vs 8 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
15 M9-211 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 6 vs 9 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
40 S9-211 8 Gunnarsson, Joakim SWE 7 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
33 M9-212 9 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 4 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
37 S9-212 8 Lindloff, Thomas GER 8 vs 6 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
21 M9-213 9 Souquet, Ralf GER 3 vs 9 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
50 S9-213 8 Rassi, Friedrich AUT 7 vs 8 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
3 M9-214 9 Regli, Ronald SUI 9 vs 6 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
25 S9-214 8 Malinowski, Tomasz POL 8 vs 5 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
5 M9-215 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 9 vs 5 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
26 S9-215 8 Elfroos, Mats SWE 5 vs 8 POL  Zasztowt, Artur Approved -
7 M9-216 9 Ludwig, Sebastian GER 6 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
16 S9-216 8 Tot, Sandor HUN 5 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

11:30 session - round: QF
T NR D RTo Match
36 L9-037 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 4 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
12 WC9-037 7 Southern, Tony GBR 7 vs 2 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
21 L9-038 6 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 6 vs 4 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
16 WC9-038 7 Tiuftiaev, Maksym UKR 1 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
37 L9-039 6 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 6 vs 2 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
9 WC9-039 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 3 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
42 L9-040 6 Nilsson, Annika SWE 6 vs 5 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
18 WC9-040 7 Nygard, Kim-Ronny NOR 4 vs 7 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
14 G9-053 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
23 Y9-053 9 Santos, Samuel POR 9 vs 8 RUS  Safiullin, Marsel Approved -
10 G9-054 6 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 3 vs 6 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
38 Y9-054 9 Magi, Mark EST 9 vs 8 AUT  Huber, Stefan Approved -
7 G9-055 6 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5 vs 6 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
41 Y9-055 9 Spasov, Spasian BUL 4 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
20 G9-056 6 Nguyen, My SWE 6 vs 4 UKR  Siranchuk, Darya Approved -
43 Y9-056 9 Matikainen, Casper FIN 9 vs 2 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
11 W9-073 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 4 RUS  Tkach, Kristina Approved -
15 W9-074 7 Rocha, Sara POR 7 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Ana Approved -
35 W9-075 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 7 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
31 W9-076 7 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 7 vs 2 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
6 J9-105 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 8 vs 7 POL  Krysztofik, Tomasz Approved -
13 P9-105 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 7 vs 1 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
5 J9-106 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 7 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
17 P9-106 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 0 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
32 J9-107 8 Froehlich, Christian GER 8 vs 0 BUL  Zhelev, Nikolay Approved -
19 P9-107 7 Galic, Ivan CRO 3 vs 7 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
22 J9-108 8 Viitanen, William SWE 4 vs 8 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
3 P9-108 7 Neuhausen, Moritz GER 5 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
40 M9-217 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
4 S9-217 8 Keihola, Kai FIN 8 vs 3 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
1 M9-218 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP 8 vs 9 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
8 S9-218 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 8 vs 5 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
34 M9-219 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 4 SUI  Regli, Ronald Approved -
39 S9-219 8 Correia, Henrique POR 8 vs 0 POL  Malinowski, Tomasz Approved -
2 M9-220 9 Kaplan, Tomasz POL 6 vs 9 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
33 S9-220 8 Zasztowt, Artur POL 3 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

14:00 session - round: SF
T NR D RTo Match
8 L9-041 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 6 vs 3 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
9 WC9-041 7 Southern, Tony GBR 5 vs 7 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
22 L9-042 6 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 6 vs 3 SWE  Nilsson, Annika Approved -
14 WC9-042 7 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 7 vs 6 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
12 G9-057 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 6 vs 0 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
24 Y9-057 9 Santos, Samuel POR 9 vs 8 EST  Magi, Mark Approved -
6 G9-058 6 Chernik, Palina BLR 3 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
5 Y9-058 9 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 9 vs 8 FIN  Matikainen, Casper Approved -
4 W9-077 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 1 POR  Rocha, Sara Approved -
16 W9-078 7 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 1 vs 7 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
2 J9-109 8 van Lierop, Jan NED 6 vs 8 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
18 P9-109 7 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 5 vs 7 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
10 J9-110 8 Froehlich, Christian GER 8 vs 4 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
7 P9-110 7 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 5 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
1 M9-221 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
3 S9-221 8 Keihola, Kai FIN 4 vs 8 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
20 M9-222 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir BUL 9 vs 8 ESP  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco Approved -
26 S9-222 8 Correia, Henrique POR 5 vs 8 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

16:00 session - round: F
T NR D RTo Match
7 L9-043 6 Helvik, Ine NOR 2 vs 6 ITA  Moscetti, Cristina Approved -
9 WC9-043 7 Tahti, Jouni FIN 7 vs 0 IRL  Dinsmore, Fred Approved -
8 G9-059 6 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 6 SWE  Nguyen, My Approved -
5 Y9-059 9 Santos, Samuel POR 8 vs 9 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
3 W9-079 7 Fisher, Kelly GBR 7 vs 4 AUT  Ouschan, Jasmin Approved -
4 J9-111 8 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin BIH 8 vs 2 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
6 P9-111 7 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 7 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
1 M9-223 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 9 vs 7 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
2 S9-223 8 Worung, Jimmy NED 8 vs 6 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...