Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2018 - All Disciplins - Veldhoven - Netherlands

Sa, 21 - July - 2018
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    14:15    16:00    17:45    19:30    21:15    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
4 G10-002 5 Switala, Bogna POL 5 vs 1 SUI  Volery, Shirin Approved -
22 J10-002 7 Kaliaiev, Danii UKR 7 vs 4 FIN  Haapaniemi, Mikael Approved -
19 P10-002 6 Haegmans, Sonny NED 0 vs 7 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
5 G10-003 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 0 NOR  Flage, Astrid-Eiken Approved -
10 J10-003 7 Ignotas, Mantas LTU FF vs 0 ITA  Colombini, Fausto Approved -
14 P10-003 6 Arda, David AUT 2 vs 6 ITA  Sini, Davide Approved -
7 G10-004 5 Ay, Zeynep-Beyza TUR 2 vs 5 AUT  Kapeller, Sarah Approved -
24 J10-004 7 Vatansever, Ibrahim TUR 3 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
17 P10-004 6 Baetscher, Levin SUI 1 vs 6 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
9 G10-005 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 4 vs 5 NOR  Torvund, Nina Approved -
37 P10-005 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 3 vs 6 BLR  Paluyan, Mikita Approved -
11 G10-006 5 Keller, Cindy SUI 5 vs 0 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
1 J10-006 7 Volery, Sandro SUI 1 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
33 P10-006 6 Rudenko, Ivan UKR 2 vs 6 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
12 G10-007 5 Primus, Lena AUT 1 vs 5 RUS  Trushevskaia, Valeriia Approved -
26 J10-007 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 7 vs 2 NOR  Gangflot, Ole-Tobias Tanilon Approved -
39 P10-007 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 1 vs 6 NED  Knuever, Mitchel Approved -
18 G10-008 5 Karnei, Aliaksandra BLR 0 vs 5 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
28 P10-008 6 Virtaranta, Jere FIN 6 vs 1 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
20 G10-009 5 Verharen, Tara NED 5 vs 4 FIN  Hartikainen, Laura Approved -
35 P10-009 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 0 vs 6 UKR  Kobets, Valentyn Approved -
29 G10-010 5 Murha, Milena BLR 3 vs 5 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
16 J10-010 7 Skvortsov, Viacheslav UKR 6 vs 7 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
56 P10-010 6 Pongers, Quinten NED 6 vs 1 HUN  Rapcsak, Barnabas Approved -
2 G10-011 5 Nguyen, My SWE 5 vs 3 RUS  Guleikova, Aleksandra Approved -
6 J10-011 7 Viitanen, William SWE 7 vs 1 NED  Barendregt, Richard Approved -
51 P10-011 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 2 TUR  Kunduzcu, Serhat Approved -
40 G10-012 5 Riegler, Anna AUT 1 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
60 P10-012 6 Adziarykha, Andrei BLR 6 vs 1 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
38 G10-013 5 Gunduz, Natalia GER 5 vs 3 GER  Neuhausen, Maximiliana Approved -
3 P10-013 6 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 6 vs 4 NOR  Thomassen, Simon Approved -
36 G10-014 5 Brummer, Alina GER 5 vs 3 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
8 J10-014 7 Zielinski, Wiktor POL 7 vs 2 AUT  Butschek, Manuel Approved -
49 P10-014 6 Cipriani, Francesco ITA 3 vs 6 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
34 G10-015 5 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 5 vs 3 TNC  Ghaffari, Alara Approved -
15 J10-015 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 3 BUL  Angelov, Emo Approved -
47 P10-015 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 6 vs 1 DEN  Keller, Axel Approved -
45 P10-016 6 Jankowiak, Nikodem POL 2 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
32 J10-018 7 Cidam, Dogukan TNC 7 vs 4 CZE  Brancusky, Petr Approved -
43 P10-018 6 Laszkowski, Dennis GER 6 vs 3 FRA  Vilches, Paul Approved -
31 J10-019 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 5 vs 7 SVK  Soltys, Michal Approved -
41 P10-019 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 6 vs 5 NOR  Gangfløt, Emil-Andre Approved -
13 J10-020 7 Salic, Alen GER 5 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
53 P10-020 6 Jamorski, Oskar POL 6 vs 3 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
55 P10-021 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 6 vs 4 BUL  Todorov, Danile Approved -
21 J10-022 7 Lebduska, Filip CZE 4 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
58 P10-022 6 Anelli, Francesco ITA 6 vs 1 NED  Ooijen, Kian Approved -
23 J10-023 7 Oastlund, Kasper SWE 5 vs 7 GER  Froehlich, Christian Approved -
42 P10-023 6 Faria, Manuel LUX 0 vs 6 UKR  Lialin, Ihor Approved -
44 P10-024 6 Ozbay, Mehmet TNC 5 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
46 P10-025 6 Ivanovski, Boris GER 6 vs 3 UKR  Skorokhodov, Dmytro Approved -
25 J10-026 7 Trifonov, Egor RUS 7 vs 2 TNC  Cakartas, Ercan Approved -
50 P10-026 6 Boztuna, Salih TNC 2 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
27 J10-027 7 Stroem, Micke FIN 7 vs 2 NED  de Valk, Joey Approved -
59 P10-027 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 4 vs 6 CZE  Tomecek, Milan Approved -
54 P10-028 6 Jastrzab, Dominik POL 6 vs 0 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
30 J10-029 7 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 5 vs 7 CRO  Petljak, Tin Approved -
52 P10-029 6 Heel, Florian AUT 6 vs 2 BUL  Georgiev, Alexandar Approved -
48 P10-030 6 Kiracti, Mathias AUT 6 vs 1 BUL  Mazdrashki, Denis Approved -
57 P10-031 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 6 vs 1 TNC  Seyhan, Sevgum Approved -

10:45 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
9 WC10-001 5 Malanowski, Emil POL 5 vs 3 NED  Kengen, Dave Approved -
6 M10-002 8 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 4 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
30 S10-002 7 Penta, Marco SUI 4 vs 7 DEN  Magle, Theis Approved -
43 M10-003 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 7 vs 8 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
18 S10-003 7 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 7 vs 5 FRA  Monzein, Christophe Approved -
36 M10-004 8 Degirmenci, Samet TUR 6 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
39 S10-004 7 Benedicic, Tomaz SLO 2 vs 7 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
35 M10-005 8 Weiss, Adrian SWE 8 vs 3 SWE  Carlsson, Jesper Approved -
58 WC10-005 5 Slacek, David SLO 3 vs 5 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
50 M10-006 8 Labutis, Pijus LTU 8 vs 4 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
24 S10-006 7 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 7 vs 1 FIN  Palviainen, Mika Approved -
4 M10-007 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 4 TNC  Altur, Onuc Approved -
59 S10-007 7 Taavila, Arto FIN 5 vs 7 HUN  Tot, Sandor Approved -
46 M10-008 8 Cohen, Stephan FRA 8 vs 5 LAT  Horsuns, Aleksandrs Approved -
- WC10-008 5 Savic, Danijel AUT 0 vs FF GBR  Luton, Daniel Approved -
42 M10-010 8 Silva, Miguel POR 1 vs 8 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
17 S10-010 7 Salzano, Angelo ITA 2 vs 7 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
2 M10-011 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 6 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
51 S10-011 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 5 ITA  Riolfatti, Michele Approved -
3 M10-012 8 Souquet, Ralf GER 8 vs 5 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
31 S10-012 7 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 6 vs 7 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
1 M10-013 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 3 vs 8 GER  Filler, Joshua Approved -
56 S10-013 7 Sognen, Allan NOR 5 vs 7 GER  Burkhardt, Kai Approved -
14 S10-014 7 Silic, Berislav CRO 5 vs 7 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
19 S10-015 7 Gross, Steffen GER 1 vs 7 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
55 S10-018 7 Taube, Gatis LAT 3 vs 7 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
5 S10-019 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 4 SWE  Norberg, Morgan Approved -
13 S10-020 7 Gunnarsson, Joakim SWE 7 vs 6 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
41 S10-022 7 Nieminen, Tero FIN 1 vs 7 SLO  Gavez, Kristijan Approved -
21 S10-023 7 Sini, Riccardo ITA 7 vs 1 SRB  Milenkovic, Svetozar Approved -
27 S10-026 7 Keihola, Kai FIN 7 vs 0 FIN  Saloheimo, Joonas Approved -
53 S10-027 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran NOR 7 vs 5 GER  Weber, Andreas Approved -
44 S10-029 7 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 7 vs 6 FIN  Siekkinen, Timo Approved -
8 J10-030 7 Metsva, Joonas EST 2 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
33 S10-030 7 Willius, Guenther GER 7 vs 5 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
10 J10-031 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 7 vs 4 RUS  Shkudov, Dmitrii Approved -
28 S10-031 7 Scharer, Marcel SUI 3 vs 7 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
54 S10-034 7 Weichart, Markus AUT 7 vs 1 SUI  Bucher, Andreas Approved -
29 S10-035 7 Telfer, James NED 2 vs 7 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
23 S10-036 7 Hartman, Arno NED 5 vs 7 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
57 S10-038 7 Karlsson, Kent SWE 7 vs 6 NOR  Hagen, Henrik Approved -
11 S10-039 7 Elfroos, Mats SWE 2 vs 7 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -
40 S10-042 7 Marsalo, Jiri FIN 7 vs 4 NOR  Flage, Gjermund Approved -
32 S10-043 7 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 1 vs 7 NOR  Nilsen, Jorgen Approved -
7 S10-044 7 Latuputty, Djay NED 6 vs 7 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel Approved -
38 S10-045 7 Speijker, Lennaert NED 4 vs 7 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
52 S10-046 7 Bott, Markus GER 2 vs 7 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
22 S10-047 7 Toivonen, Markku FIN 6 vs 7 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
25 S10-050 7 Bjerke, Tom NOR 7 vs 4 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
45 S10-051 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 7 vs 4 NED  Gennissen, Marinus Approved -
34 S10-052 7 Maerz, Mario GER 6 vs 7 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
12 S10-053 7 Varadi, Andras HUN 7 vs 5 NOR  Bergh, Bjoern-Erik Approved -
49 S10-054 7 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 7 vs 3 SUI  Messerli, Christian Approved -
26 S10-055 7 Zinowsky, Sascha GER 2 vs 7 NED  Worung, Jimmy Approved -
15 S10-058 7 Navne, Janick DEN 5 vs 7 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
47 S10-059 7 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 0 vs 7 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
20 S10-061 7 Gerber, Guido GER 7 vs 1 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
48 S10-062 7 Margola, Giorgio ITA 7 vs 4 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -
37 S10-063 7 Laakso, Pauli FIN 4 vs 7 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -

12:30 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
20 L10-001 5 Lace, Tatjana LAT 1 vs 5 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
32 W10-001 6 Prysazhnuka, Anna LAT 6 vs 3 GER  Filler, Pia Approved -
16 L10-003 5 Hehre, Anja GER 5 vs 0 SWE  Nilsson, Annika Approved -
41 W10-003 6 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 3 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
27 L10-004 5 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 5 vs 2 GER  Barke, Manuela Approved -
37 W10-004 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 3 UKR  Nagorna, Viktoria Approved -
60 L10-005 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 4 SUI  Oeschger, Monika Approved -
19 W10-005 6 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 4 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
11 W10-006 6 Knijn, Relinde NED 6 vs 4 BUL  Zlateva, Kristina Approved -
47 L10-008 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 3 SUI  Haefliger, Ortenzia Approved -
59 W10-008 6 Rocha, Sara POR 3 vs 6 NED  Qiu, Elise Approved -
29 W10-009 6 Fefilava, Marharyta BLR 6 vs 0 SUI  von Rohr, Claudia Approved -
28 W10-011 6 Seroshtan, Natalia RUS 6 vs 0 ITA  Iannini, Sara Approved -
48 W10-012 6 Schwan, Janine GER 6 vs 2 GER  Jaeger, Kristina Approved -
10 M10-014 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 7 vs 8 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
21 M10-015 8 Specchia, Sascha SUI 7 vs 8 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
24 M10-018 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 5 vs 8 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
9 M10-019 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 3 vs 8 SVK  Koniar, Jakub Approved -
42 M10-020 8 Kristoffersen, Kasper DEN 8 vs 2 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
56 M10-021 8 Shepherd, Zak GBR 5 vs 8 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
1 M10-022 8 Erm, Erki EST 2 vs 8 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
5 M10-023 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 8 vs 3 NED  van den Berg, Nick Approved -
33 M10-024 8 Laaksonen, Kim FIN 8 vs 4 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
15 M10-025 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 6 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
7 M10-026 8 Gradisnik, Klemen SLO 3 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
18 M10-027 8 Petrou, Panayiotis CYP 8 vs 3 FIN  Uski, Jani Approved -
3 M10-028 8 Jonkman, Tim NED 1 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
14 M10-029 8 Yildirim, Onur TUR 6 vs 8 SWE  Chamat, Marcus Approved -
40 M10-030 8 Jermikimov, Aleksandr EST 0 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
38 M10-031 8 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 1 vs 8 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
52 M10-034 8 Dellino, Stefano ITA 7 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
22 M10-035 8 Bartol, Michel CRO 8 vs 4 NED  De Ruyter, Tim Approved -
44 M10-036 8 Rizzi, Fabio FRA 8 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
54 M10-037 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 4 vs 8 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
25 M10-038 8 Da Costa, Alain FRA 8 vs 7 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
45 M10-039 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 4 vs 8 POR  Ferreira, Americo Approved -
36 M10-040 8 Lang, Daniel SVK 8 vs 7 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
30 M10-041 8 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 8 vs 7 POR  Sousa, Bruno Approved -
8 M10-042 8 Hybler, Roman CZE 8 vs 4 CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
49 M10-043 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 8 vs 2 CRO  Susic, Tomislav Approved -
34 M10-044 8 Staab, Sebastian GER 8 vs 1 LUX  Zhu, Dali Approved -
35 M10-045 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 8 vs 7 CZE  Meisner, Jan Approved -
13 M10-046 8 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 8 vs 1 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
57 M10-047 8 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 7 vs 8 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
55 M10-050 8 Lechner, Maximillian AUT 8 vs 3 SRB  Verkic, Milos Approved -
39 M10-051 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 4 vs 8 ESP  Alcaide, David Approved -
17 M10-052 8 Madsen, Andreas DEN 3 vs 8 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
6 M10-053 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 2 vs 8 GRE  Kazakis, Alexander Approved -
50 M10-054 8 Siekkinen, Jani FIN 8 vs 5 SLO  Potocnik, Jure Approved -
53 M10-055 8 Wetzel, Sam LUX 8 vs 2 LAT  Ermansons, Peteris Approved -
51 M10-056 8 Skowerski, Karol POL 8 vs 3 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
2 M10-057 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 4 vs 8 RUS  Gorst, Fedor Approved -
43 M10-058 8 Andersson, Lukas SWE 8 vs 1 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
58 M10-059 8 Zajc, Miha SLO 0 vs 8 POR  Grilo, Joao Approved -
4 M10-060 8 Urban, Petr CZE 6 vs 8 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
46 M10-061 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 8 vs 0 LAT  Dundurs, Dainis Approved -
12 M10-062 8 Mytko, Artur UKR 1 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
26 M10-063 8 Burcu, Aykin TNC 5 vs 8 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -

14:15 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
6 W10-013 6 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 1 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
17 W10-014 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 6 vs 0 ESP  Massa, Elisenda Approved -
9 W10-016 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 2 vs 6 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -

14:15 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
12 G10-017 5 Siranchuk, Darya UKR 5 vs 0 POL  Switala, Bogna Approved -
5 G10-018 5 Cheprasova, Daria BLR 5 vs 2 AUT  Kapeller, Sarah Approved -
16 G10-019 5 Torvund, Nina NOR 5 vs 4 SUI  Keller, Cindy Approved -
20 G10-020 5 Trushevskaia, Valeriia RUS 5 vs 3 SRB  Sarac, Bojana Approved -
8 G10-021 5 Verharen, Tara NED 5 vs 3 NED  Rademakers, Megan Approved -
23 G10-022 5 Nguyen, My SWE 3 vs 5 BLR  Chernik, Palina Approved -
27 G10-023 5 Gunduz, Natalia GER 0 vs 5 GER  Brummer, Alina Approved -
29 G10-024 5 Dianisevichus, Alisa BLR 2 vs 5 NED  Pijpers, Lynn Approved -

14:15 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
31 J10-033 7 Flage, Gard-Eiken NOR 7 vs 5 UKR  Kaliaiev, Danii Approved -
21 P10-033 6 Galic, Ivan CRO 6 vs 3 RUS  Kovalerchik, Arseniy Approved -
59 J10-034 7 Colombini, Fausto ITA 0 vs 7 FIN  Langstroem, Karo Approved -
33 P10-034 6 Sini, Davide ITA 5 vs 6 BUL  Zaitinov, Alex Approved -
11 J10-035 7 Washburn, Calvin CZE 3 vs 7 BIH  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin Approved -
50 P10-035 6 Paluyan, Mikita BLR 6 vs 2 BUL  Divlev, Filip Approved -
13 J10-036 7 Zhelev, Nikolay BUL 6 vs 7 RUS  Nekleenov, Ilia Approved -
2 P10-036 6 Knuever, Mitchel NED 4 vs 6 FIN  Virtaranta, Jere Approved -
36 J10-037 7 Zadeikis, Kestutis LTU 7 vs 1 CRO  Puljic, Jere Approved -
32 P10-037 6 Kobets, Valentyn UKR 3 vs 6 NED  Pongers, Quinten Approved -
1 J10-038 7 Viitanen, William SWE 5 vs 7 DEN  Thyde, Jeppe Approved -
22 P10-038 6 Starkermann, Silvan SUI 6 vs 3 BLR  Adziarykha, Andrei Approved -
34 J10-039 7 Suoraniemi, Aatu FIN 7 vs 6 POL  Zielinski, Wiktor Approved -
60 P10-039 6 Mittcev, Nikita RUS 6 vs 5 POL  Kural, Szymon Approved -
3 J10-040 7 van Lierop, Jan NED 7 vs 6 TNC  Sogular, Enis Approved -
7 P10-040 6 van Berkel, Mika NED 6 vs 3 NED  Pongers, Yannick Approved -
14 J10-041 7 Menn, Luca GER 7 vs 1 TNC  Cidam, Dogukan Approved -
15 P10-041 6 Lukin, Artem RUS 6 vs 3 GER  Laszkowski, Dennis Approved -
53 J10-042 7 Soltys, Michal SVK 3 vs 7 TNC  Alnar, Mustafa Approved -
57 P10-042 6 Rudshavn, Ole-Kristian NOR 2 vs 6 POL  Jamorski, Oskar Approved -
25 J10-043 7 Okurlar, Ruhi-Can TUR 1 vs 7 BLR  Shopik, Uladzislau Approved -
4 P10-043 6 Lentz, Christoffer DEN 6 vs 0 ITA  Anelli, Francesco Approved -
51 J10-044 7 Froehlich, Christian GER 7 vs 4 ESP  Souto, Jonas Approved -
24 P10-044 6 Lialin, Ihor UKR 2 vs 6 CRO  Galic, Luka Approved -
18 J10-045 7 Krause, Mickey DEN 7 vs 3 RUS  Trifonov, Egor Approved -
55 P10-045 6 Ivanovski, Boris GER 3 vs 6 GER  Neuhausen, Moritz Approved -
52 J10-046 7 Stroem, Micke FIN 4 vs FF SWE  Gronsten, Ragnar Approved -
56 P10-046 6 Tomecek, Milan CZE 1 vs 6 POL  Jastrzab, Dominik Approved -
30 J10-047 7 Petljak, Tin CRO 6 vs 7 DEN  Bonnelykke, Andreas-Steen Approved -
47 P10-047 6 Heel, Florian AUT 5 vs 6 AUT  Kiracti, Mathias Approved -
26 J10-048 7 Krysztofik, Tomasz POL 7 vs 3 TUR  Baykara, Arda Approved -
19 P10-048 6 Remez, Aliaksei BLR 0 vs 6 FIN  Hietamies, Sasu Approved -
49 S10-065 7 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 7 vs 1 DEN  Magle, Theis Approved -
37 S10-066 7 Konuklu, Emir A TNC 6 vs 7 POL  Trudnowski, Maciej Approved -
39 S10-067 7 Aygunlu, Rustem TNC 4 vs 7 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
28 S10-068 7 Tot, Sandor HUN 7 vs 0 NED  van Eekelen, Frans Approved -
46 S10-069 7 Karttunen, Sami FIN 7 vs 3 SRB  Skrbic, Aleksandar Approved -
54 S10-070 7 Silva, Sergio POR 7 vs 5 GER  Ritter, Jurgen Approved -
48 S10-071 7 Burkhardt, Kai GER 7 vs 6 LUX  Jungels, Christian Approved -
44 S10-072 7 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 6 vs 7 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
58 S10-073 7 Nagy, Csaba HUN 7 vs 1 FIN  Kaivonen, Tero Approved -
42 S10-074 7 Pereira, Manuel POR 7 vs 3 SWE  Gunnarsson, Joakim Approved -
38 S10-075 7 Boni, GianLuca ITA 7 vs 2 SLO  Gavez, Kristijan Approved -
43 S10-076 7 Sini, Riccardo ITA 7 vs 6 HUN  Luca, Gabor Approved -
10 S10-077 7 Eijmberts, Richard NED 4 vs 7 FIN  Keihola, Kai Approved -
41 S10-078 7 Aralden, Dag-Joran NOR 5 vs 7 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
45 S10-079 7 Zavalis, Panagiotis GRE 4 vs 7 GER  Willius, Guenther Approved -
40 S10-080 7 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 4 vs 7 POR  Correia, Henrique Approved -
35 S10-081 7 Cerimagic, Dino BIH 7 vs 0 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -

16:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
3 L10-009 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 4 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
59 WC10-009 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 5 vs 2 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
12 L10-010 5 Julien, Stella FRA 5 vs 3 GER  Jarecki, Monika Approved -
52 WC10-010 5 Himpe, David BEL 5 vs 4 POL  Blumczynski, Leszek Approved -
7 L10-011 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 0 GER  Hehre, Anja Approved -
17 WC10-011 5 Larsson, Henrik SWE 3 vs 5 SLO  Brajkovic, Matej Approved -
19 L10-012 5 Andersson, Ulrika SWE 3 vs 5 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
53 WC10-012 5 Turks, Kaspars LAT 1 vs 5 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
27 L10-013 5 Bolfelli, Barbara ITA 1 vs 5 GER  Michl, Karin Approved -
58 WC10-013 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 3 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
49 WC10-014 5 Gattinger, Manfred GER 5 vs 2 LTU  Suchanov, Maksim Approved -
18 WC10-015 5 Jonauskas, Gintas LTU 1 vs 5 GBR  Southern, Tony Approved -
8 WC10-016 5 Savic, Danijel AUT 1 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -

16:00 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 M10-065 8 Bijsterbosch, Marc NED 7 vs 8 AUT  He, Mario Approved -
48 M10-066 8 Malai, Nikolaos GRE 3 vs 8 POL  Kaplan, Tomasz Approved -
31 M10-067 8 Weiss, Adrian SWE 5 vs 8 LTU  Labutis, Pijus Approved -
21 M10-068 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP 8 vs 5 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
10 M10-069 8 Glatz, Marc LUX 3 vs 8 BUL  Ruslanov, Stanimir Approved -
42 M10-070 8 Muratovic, Alen BIH 4 vs 8 GER  Souquet, Ralf Approved -
28 M10-071 8 Filler, Joshua GER 8 vs 3 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
14 M10-072 8 Kanatlar, Saki TUR 6 vs 8 ITA  Torrenti, Alessandro Approved -
6 M10-073 8 Chinahkov, Ruslan RUS 7 vs 8 CRO  Sola, Ante Approved -
57 M10-074 8 Koniar, Jakub SVK 8 vs 3 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
23 M10-075 8 Patsura, Vitaliy UKR 7 vs 8 GRE  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos Approved -
5 M10-076 8 Ouschan, Albin AUT 5 vs 8 FIN  Laaksonen, Kim Approved -
54 M10-077 8 Polach, Jaroslav SVK 5 vs 8 DEN  Lotfy, Bahram Approved -
60 M10-078 8 Petrou, Panayiotis CYP 2 vs 8 RUS  Stepanov, Konstantin Approved -
4 M10-079 8 Chamat, Marcus SWE 8 vs 3 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
43 M10-080 8 Bianchini, Michele ITA 4 vs 8 ESP  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco Approved -
47 M10-081 8 Grabe, Denis EST 8 vs 4 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
9 M10-082 8 Bartol, Michel CRO 5 vs 8 FRA  Rizzi, Fabio Approved -
29 S10-082 7 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 6 vs 7 NOR  Vatne, Didrik Approved -
45 M10-083 8 Ozdemir, Ferdi TUR 6 vs 8 FRA  Da Costa, Alain Approved -
25 S10-083 7 Habo, Alex HUN 1 vs 7 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
22 M10-084 8 Ferreira, Americo POR 8 vs 7 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
39 S10-084 7 Svanberg, Johan SWE 6 vs 7 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
37 M10-085 8 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni ESP 8 vs 7 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
38 S10-085 7 Burcu, Askin TNC 4 vs 7 FIN  Marsalo, Jiri Approved -
13 M10-086 8 Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL 6 vs 8 GER  Staab, Sebastian Approved -
51 S10-086 7 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 7 vs 0 SUI  Meierhofer, Daniel Approved -
30 M10-087 8 Lutsker, Sergey RUS 2 vs 8 BUL  Georgiev, Georgi Approved -
26 S10-087 7 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 5 vs 7 AUT  Mosler, Michael Approved -
33 M10-088 8 Anar, Bora SUI 1 vs 8 NED  Feijen, Niels Approved -
50 S10-088 7 Stark, Michael AUT 7 vs 6 GER  Willner, Frank Approved -
40 M10-089 8 Saris, Ivar NED 6 vs 8 AUT  Lechner, Maximillian Approved -
35 S10-089 7 Mrnak, Jan CZE 5 vs 7 NOR  Bjerke, Tom Approved -
44 M10-090 8 Alcaide, David ESP 8 vs 3 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
20 S10-090 7 Bobee, Gregory FRA 6 vs 7 GER  Lindloff, Thomas Approved -
24 M10-091 8 Kazakis, Alexander GRE 8 vs 6 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
55 S10-091 7 Varadi, Andras HUN 7 vs 2 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
34 M10-092 8 Wetzel, Sam LUX 4 vs 8 POL  Skowerski, Karol Approved -
11 S10-092 7 Worung, Jimmy NED 7 vs 3 ESP  Marquez, David Approved -
32 M10-093 8 Gorst, Fedor RUS 8 vs 0 SWE  Andersson, Lukas Approved -
46 S10-093 7 Sozalp, Hasan TNC 2 vs 7 NED  Woonings, Martijn Approved -
15 M10-094 8 Grilo, Joao POR 8 vs 6 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
56 S10-094 7 Schwedes, Dirk GER 7 vs 3 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
41 M10-095 8 Bartol, Roberto CRO 2 vs 8 FIN  Makkonen, Petri Approved -
36 S10-095 7 Gerber, Guido GER 6 vs 7 ITA  Margola, Giorgio Approved -
2 M10-096 8 Borankan, Huseyin TNC 7 vs 8 SWE  Sparrenloev-Fischer, Christian Approved -
16 S10-096 7 Mrva, Milan SVK 3 vs 7 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -

17:45 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
58 WC10-017 5 Kengen, Dave NED 5 vs 2 AUT  Savic, Danijel Approved -
9 WC10-021 5 Slacek, David SLO 5 vs 4 LAT  Turks, Kaspars Approved -
- WC10-024 5 Luton, Daniel GBR FF vs 0 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -
18 G10-026 5 Flage, Astrid-Eiken NOR 5 vs 2 TUR  Ay, Zeynep-Beyza Approved -
11 G10-027 5 Gurova, Viktoriia RUS 5 vs 0 LUX  Hahn, Lara Approved -
21 G10-028 5 Primus, Lena AUT 5 vs 1 BLR  Karnei, Aliaksandra Approved -
33 G10-029 5 Hartikainen, Laura FIN 5 vs 4 BLR  Murha, Milena Approved -
15 G10-030 5 Guleikova, Aleksandra RUS 5 vs 2 AUT  Riegler, Anna Approved -
46 G10-031 5 Neuhausen, Maximiliana GER 5 vs 1 TUR  Gol, Dilara Approved -
28 J10-050 7 Ignotas, Mantas LTU 4 vs 7 TUR  Vatansever, Ibrahim Approved -
1 P10-050 6 Arda, David AUT 6 vs 2 SUI  Baetscher, Levin Approved -
52 P10-051 6 Wollschlaeger, Jacques GER 6 vs 3 UKR  Rudenko, Ivan Approved -
31 P10-052 6 Kasabov, Aleksandar BUL 5 vs 6 SVK  Mrva, Kristian Approved -
39 P10-053 6 Ozkebapci, Mehmet TNC 5 vs 6 HUN  Rapcsak, Barnabas Approved -
3 P10-054 6 Kunduzcu, Serhat TUR 1 vs 6 EST  Gnadeberg, Karl Approved -
37 P10-055 6 Thomassen, Simon NOR 6 vs 4 ITA  Cipriani, Francesco Approved -
42 P10-056 6 Keller, Axel DEN 1 vs 6 POL  Jankowiak, Nikodem Approved -
41 J10-058 7 Zdziech, Mateusz POL 7 vs 2 GER  Salic, Alen Approved -
43 P10-058 6 Gangfløt, Emil-Andre NOR 6 vs 3 FIN  Narvola, Jori Approved -
50 P10-059 6 Todorov, Danile BUL 6 vs 2 NED  Ooijen, Kian Approved -
35 P10-060 6 Faria, Manuel LUX 4 vs 6 TNC  Ozbay, Mehmet Approved -
45 P10-061 6 Skorokhodov, Dmytro UKR 6 vs 2 TNC  Boztuna, Salih Approved -
13 P10-062 6 Sevastyanov, Arseni FIN 6 vs 3 ITA  Aquino, Gianluca Approved -
25 J10-063 7 Dijkstra, Yuri NED 7 vs 4 EST  Metsva, Joonas Approved -
38 P10-063 6 Georgiev, Alexandar BUL 4 vs 6 BUL  Mazdrashki, Denis Approved -
17 M10-098 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 8 vs 2 TUR  Degirmenci, Samet Approved -
53 M10-099 8 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 8 vs 5 TNC  Sanlisoy, Osman Approved -
29 M10-100 8 Altur, Onuc TNC 4 vs 8 LAT  Horsuns, Aleksandrs Approved -
5 M10-102 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 8 vs 5 SVK  Koeles, Balazs Approved -
14 M10-103 8 Klasovic, Andreja SRB 6 vs 8 NOR  Saetre, Matias Approved -
22 M10-106 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 5 CZE  Zalman, David Approved -
55 M10-107 8 Shepherd, Zak GBR 7 vs 8 EST  Erm, Erki Approved -
36 M10-108 8 van den Berg, Nick NED 8 vs 3 BUL  Tiklev, Diliyan Approved -
12 M10-109 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 8 vs 4 SLO  Gradisnik, Klemen Approved -
16 M10-110 8 Uski, Jani FIN 8 vs 5 NED  Jonkman, Tim Approved -
6 M10-111 8 Yildirim, Onur TUR 8 vs 0 EST  Jermikimov, Aleksandr Approved -
24 M10-114 8 De Ruyter, Tim NED 8 vs 6 SLO  Gradisnik, Mitja Approved -
44 M10-115 8 Koylu, Mahmut-Sami TUR 7 vs 8 FIN  Juva, Markus Approved -
10 M10-116 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 8 vs 4 HUN  Bekesi, Laszlo Approved -
54 M10-117 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 0 vs FF CYP  Georgiou, Lefteris Approved -
49 M10-118 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 8 vs 1 LUX  Zhu, Dali Approved -
59 M10-119 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 8 vs 5 TNC  Alacam, Bilge Approved -
56 M10-122 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 3 DEN  Madsen, Andreas Approved -
34 M10-123 8 Leisen, Steve LUX 1 vs 8 SLO  Potocnik, Jure Approved -
4 M10-124 8 Ermansons, Peteris LAT 4 vs 8 BUL  Spasov, Spasian Approved -
26 M10-125 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 8 vs 0 BUL  Valchev, Mario Approved -
2 M10-126 8 Zajc, Miha SLO 2 vs 8 CZE  Urban, Petr Approved -
30 M10-127 8 Dundurs, Dainis LAT 8 vs 5 UKR  Mytko, Artur Approved -

17:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
51 L10-014 5 Panula, Tuuliina FIN 5 vs 0 NED  Zwijnenburg, Jum Approved -
27 L10-015 5 Orak, Alexandra GER 1 vs 5 SWE  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie Approved -
47 L10-016 5 Wessel, Susanne GER 5 vs 1 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
32 W10-017 6 Gradisnik, Ana SLO 6 vs 4 LAT  Prysazhnuka, Anna Approved -
60 W10-018 6 Gaspar, Yini SUI 3 vs 6 BLR  Shut, Yana Approved -
7 W10-019 6 Meyer, Rachelle LUX 3 vs 6 SWE  Margeta, Monika Approved -
48 W10-020 6 Tkach, Kristina RUS 6 vs 1 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona Approved -
8 W10-021 6 Franco, Vania POR 3 vs 6 NED  Beuriot, Micha Approved -
57 W10-022 6 Knijn, Relinde NED 6 vs 2 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
19 W10-023 6 Nilsson, Jessika SWE 4 vs 6 FRA  Va, Deu Rose Approved -

19:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
3 L10-017 5 Lace, Tatjana LAT 0 vs 5 FRA  Rohmer, Nathalie Approved -
11 L10-019 5 Nilsson, Annika SWE 2 vs 5 NED  Zwijnenburg, Jum Approved -
17 L10-020 5 Barke, Manuela GER 1 vs 5 ITA  Bolfelli, Barbara Approved -
20 L10-021 5 Oeschger, Monika SUI 1 vs 5 SWE  Andersson, Ulrika Approved -
22 L10-024 5 Haefliger, Ortenzia SUI 4 vs 5 GER  Lambauer, Alexandra Approved -
23 S10-098 7 Monzein, Christophe FRA 7 vs 1 SLO  Benedicic, Tomaz Approved -
43 S10-102 7 Riolfatti, Michele ITA 7 vs 3 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
12 S10-103 7 Sognen, Allan NOR 7 vs 5 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
40 S10-106 7 Norberg, Morgan SWE 3 vs 7 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
60 S10-111 7 Siekkinen, Timo FIN 6 vs 7 FRA  Chellen, Kervin Approved -
52 S10-114 7 Telfer, James NED 7 vs 2 NED  Hartman, Arno Approved -
4 S10-118 7 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 6 vs 7 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
10 S10-119 7 Speijker, Lennaert NED 7 vs 4 GER  Bott, Markus Approved -
39 S10-122 7 Gennissen, Marinus NED 3 vs 7 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
41 S10-123 7 Bergh, Bjoern-Erik NOR 7 vs 6 SUI  Messerli, Christian Approved -
45 S10-127 7 Hofmann, Timo GER 7 vs 5 GER  Modzel, Thomas Approved -

19:30 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
49 WC10-029 5 Kengen, Dave NED 5 vs 3 LTU  Jonauskas, Gintas Approved -
53 WC10-030 5 Suchanov, Maksim LTU 2 vs 5 NOR  Nygard, Kim-Ronny Approved -
50 WC10-031 5 Slacek, David SLO 0 vs 5 SWE  Larsson, Henrik Approved -
56 WC10-032 5 Blumczynski, Leszek POL 2 vs 5 POL  Malanowski, Emil Approved -

19:30 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
6 W10-024 6 Qiu, Elise NED 6 vs 2 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
27 W10-025 6 Polovinchuk, Kateryna UKR 6 vs 1 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
1 W10-026 6 Ouschan, Jasmin AUT 6 vs 0 TUR  Oc, Irem Approved -
36 W10-027 6 Soininen, Tuija FIN 1 vs 6 RUS  Seroshtan, Natalia Approved -
54 W10-028 6 Schwan, Janine GER 6 vs 1 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
2 W10-029 6 Kibaroglu, Eylul TUR 3 vs 6 NOR  Kjoersvik, Line Approved -
47 W10-030 6 Lopez, Silvia ESP 5 vs 6 SWE  Furberg, Louise Approved -
48 W10-031 6 Peeters-Rademakers, Tamara NED 6 vs 1 FIN  Saaranen, Riikka Approved -
29 W10-032 6 Hubrtova, Veronika CZE 1 vs 6 POL  Czuprynska, Oliwia Approved -

19:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
26 L10-025 5 Helvik, Ine NOR 5 vs 1 FRA  Julien, Stella Approved -
8 WC10-025 5 Deklerck, Kurt BEL 2 vs 5 BEL  Himpe, David Approved -
34 L10-026 5 Moscetti, Cristina ITA 5 vs 1 GER  Thamsen, Wienke Approved -
59 WC10-026 5 Brajkovic, Matej SLO 3 vs 5 FIN  Tahti, Jouni Approved -
46 L10-027 5 Michl, Karin GER 5 vs 2 FIN  Panula, Tuuliina Approved -
51 WC10-027 5 Dinsmore, Fred IRL 5 vs 1 GER  Gattinger, Manfred Approved -
5 L10-028 5 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie SWE 2 vs 5 GER  Wessel, Susanne Approved -
18 WC10-028 5 Southern, Tony GBR 2 vs 5 GBR  Kimberley, Roy Approved -

21:15 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
23 W10-033 6 Filler, Pia GER 6 vs 3 CZE  Hubrtova, Veronika Approved -
5 W10-035 6 Vartiainen, Johanna FIN 0 vs 6 ESP  Lopez, Silvia Approved -
4 W10-036 6 Nagorna, Viktoria UKR 5 vs 6 TUR  Kibaroglu, Eylul Approved -
51 W10-037 6 Goumenopoulou, Maria GRE 4 vs 6 ESP  Garcia, Encarnacion Approved -
36 W10-038 6 Zlateva, Kristina BUL 6 vs 1 FIN  Soininen, Tuija Approved -
29 W10-040 6 Rocha, Sara POR 6 vs 0 BLR  Fefilava, Marharyta Approved -
11 W10-041 6 von Rohr, Claudia SUI 6 vs 1 SUI  Feldmann, Christine Approved -
32 W10-043 6 Iannini, Sara ITA 6 vs 1 NED  Schaftlein, Chantal Approved -
39 W10-044 6 Jaeger, Kristina GER 5 vs 6 POR  Franco, Vania Approved -
20 W10-045 6 Cammas, Sylvie FRA 4 vs 6 LTU  Milisauskaite, Simona Approved -
34 W10-046 6 Massa, Elisenda ESP 2 vs 6 LUX  Meyer, Rachelle Approved -
40 W10-048 6 Gaudino, Silvia ITA 5 vs 6 LAT  Prysazhnuka, Anna Approved -

21:15 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
9 M10-129 8 Hoeberl, Georg AUT 8 vs 1 TNC  Borankan, Huseyin Approved -
7 M10-130 8 Rimbot, Nicolas FRA 2 vs 8 CRO  Bartol, Roberto Approved -
13 M10-131 8 Carlsson, Jesper SWE 7 vs 8 NED  Rempe, Jan Approved -
14 M10-132 8 Horsuns, Aleksandrs LAT 4 vs 8 SWE  Andersson, Lukas Approved -
15 M10-133 8 Silva, Miguel POR 8 vs 5 LUX  Wetzel, Sam Approved -
16 M10-134 8 Montpellier, Alex FRA 6 vs 8 FIN  Siekkinen, Jani Approved -
19 M10-135 8 Saetre, Matias NOR 8 vs 4 CZE  Hajdovsky, Marek Approved -
21 M10-136 8 Specchia, Sascha SUI 4 vs 8 NED  Saris, Ivar Approved -
24 M10-137 8 Kovac, Lukas SVK 8 vs 3 SUI  Anar, Bora Approved -
25 M10-138 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz POL 8 vs 7 RUS  Lutsker, Sergey Approved -
28 M10-139 8 Erm, Erki EST 8 vs 5 POL  Juszczyszyn, Konrad Approved -
1 M10-140 8 van den Berg, Nick NED 8 vs 7 CZE  Hybler, Roman Approved -
33 M10-141 8 Candela, Francesco ITA 7 vs 8 SVK  Lang, Daniel Approved -
35 M10-142 8 Uski, Jani FIN 8 vs 3 TUR  Ozdemir, Ferdi Approved -
37 M10-143 8 Yildirim, Onur TUR 8 vs 4 CRO  Bartol, Michel Approved -
38 M10-144 8 Meligaliotis, Christos CYP 4 vs 8 NOR  Schjetne, Mats Approved -
42 M10-145 8 Dellino, Stefano ITA 7 vs 8 ITA  Bianchini, Michele Approved -
44 M10-146 8 De Ruyter, Tim NED 3 vs 8 POL  Fortunski, Mieszko Approved -
26 M10-147 8 Juva, Markus FIN 8 vs 4 CYP  Petrou, Panayiotis Approved -
30 M10-148 8 Azar, Senharip SWE 7 vs 8 SVK  Polach, Jaroslav Approved -
3 M10-149 8 Sousa, Bruno POR 5 vs 8 AUT  Ouschan, Albin Approved -
31 M10-150 8 Susic, Tomislav CRO 8 vs 4 UKR  Patsura, Vitaliy Approved -
27 M10-151 8 Meisner, Jan CZE 8 vs 6 DEN  Kristoffersen, Kasper Approved -
48 M10-152 8 Canoniga, Alvaro ESP 0 vs 8 RUS  Chinahkov, Ruslan Approved -
45 M10-153 8 Verkic, Milos SRB 8 vs 6 TUR  Kanatlar, Saki Approved -
17 M10-154 8 Seroshtan, Andrey RUS 8 vs 2 SWE  Larsson, Tomas Approved -
52 M10-155 8 Potocnik, Jure SLO 2 vs 8 BIH  Muratovic, Alen Approved -
47 M10-156 8 Spasov, Spasian BUL 6 vs 8 LUX  Glatz, Marc Approved -
2 M10-157 8 Regli, Ronald SUI 7 vs 8 FRA  Cohen, Stephan Approved -
18 M10-158 8 Urban, Petr CZE 5 vs 8 SWE  Weiss, Adrian Approved -
6 M10-159 8 Dundurs, Dainis LAT 2 vs 8 GRE  Malai, Nikolaos Approved -
50 M10-160 8 Burcu, Aykin TNC 4 vs 8 NED  Bijsterbosch, Marc Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Patricks Canadian Taverne website ... Visit the Rasson website ...