Matches - Order Of Play Detailled
Tournament
Now Running  »   [  Seniors - Leende - (Golden Tulip Jagershorst)  ]  
Info » Announcement » Draw and Results » Live Score » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Participants » Order Of Play » Live Stream » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Order Of Play Detailled EC - 2017 - SLT - Leende - Netherlands

Mo, 14 - August - 2017
 Select time session:     all times    09:00    10:45    12:30    15:00    16:45    19:00    20:45    day overview 

09:00 session - round: 1
T NR D RTo Match
3 SS-A01 75 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 66 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
2 SS-B01 75 Bak, Tomasz POL 75 vs 30 POR  Neves, Antonio Approved -
4 SS-B08 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 54 NED  Eijmberts, Richard Approved -
5 SS-C01 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 47 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
6 SS-C08 75 Schwedes, Dirk GER 75 vs 12 RUS  Sayapin, Maxim Approved -
20 SS-D01 75 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 68 vs 75 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
7 SS-D08 75 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 31 vs 75 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -

09:00 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A10 75 Lisik, Zdenko SVK 75 vs 73 FIN  Karttunen, Sami Approved -
9 SS-A11 75 Kosykh, Evgeny RUS 34 vs FF NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -
10 SS-A12 75 Elfroos, Mats SWE 75 vs 40 FIN  Kakkonen, Pasi Approved -
11 SS-A13 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 16 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
12 SS-A14 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 45 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
13 SS-A15 75 Toffer, Alf SWE 62 vs 75 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
14 SS-A16 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 53 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
16 SS-B10 75 Forster, Frank GER 75 vs 14 NED  Rozendaal, Bart Approved -
1 SS-B11 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 42 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
17 SS-B12 75 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 15 vs 75 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
18 SS-B13 75 Pereira, Manuel POR FF vs 0 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
15 SS-B14 75 Ericson, Stefan SWE 37 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
19 SS-B15 75 Keller, Jan DEN 75 vs 53 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -

10:45 session - round: W1
T NR D RTo Match
21 SS-A09 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 75 vs 35 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
18 SS-B09 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 75 vs 34 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
1 SS-B16 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 7 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
3 SS-C09 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 18 vs 75 NED  Telfer, James Approved -
2 SS-C10 75 Nykanen, Jouni FIN 75 vs 70 GER  Maerz, Mario Approved -
5 SS-C11 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 48 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
6 SS-C12 75 Scharer, Marcel SUI 75 vs 50 SWE  Andersson, Glenn Approved -
7 SS-C13 75 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 75 vs 72 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
9 SS-C14 75 Latuputty, Djay NED 75 vs 32 FIN  Rantanen, Antti Approved -
10 SS-C15 75 Gross, Steffen GER 49 vs 75 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
22 SS-C16 75 Schwedes, Dirk GER 13 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
4 SS-D09 75 Svanberg, Johan SWE 18 vs 75 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
11 SS-D10 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 48 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
12 SS-D11 75 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 51 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
14 SS-D12 75 Espeland, Rune NOR 27 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
15 SS-D13 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 19 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
16 SS-D14 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 75 vs 54 CZE  Mrnak, Jan Approved -
17 SS-D15 75 Schmidt, Jesper DEN 63 vs 75 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -
23 SS-D16 75 Valoroso, Marcello ITA 75 vs 8 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -

12:30 session - round: L1
T NR D RTo Match
8 SS-A17 75 Bratteberg, Bjorn NOR 37 vs 75 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
9 SS-B17 75 Neves, Antonio POR 75 vs 70 ITA  Boni, GianLuca Approved -
12 SS-B24 75 Eijmberts, Richard NED 52 vs 75 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
19 SS-C17 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 75 vs 46 GER  Schwedes, Dirk Approved -
14 SS-C24 75 Sayapin, Maxim RUS 39 vs 75 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
13 SS-D17 75 Kolesnikov, Vladimir RUS 50 vs 75 FIN  Ahonen, Tomi Approved -
2 SS-D24 75 Kaivonen, Tero FIN 36 vs 75 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -

12:30 session - round: WQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-A25 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 75 vs 24 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
15 SS-A26 75 Kosykh, Evgeny RUS 11 vs 75 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
3 SS-A27 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 33 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
18 SS-A28 75 Misiewicz, Radoslaw POL 38 vs 75 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
20 SS-B25 75 Taavila, Arto FIN 46 vs 75 GER  Forster, Frank Approved -
21 SS-B26 75 Wirsbitzki, Reiner GER 75 vs 57 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
22 SS-B27 75 Hofmann, Timo GER 46 vs 75 AUT  Weichart, Markus Approved -
23 SS-B28 75 Keller, Jan DEN 75 vs 71 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
4 SS-C25 75 Telfer, James NED 75 vs 34 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
7 SS-C26 75 Laakso, Pauli FIN 75 vs 14 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
17 SS-C27 75 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 75 vs 65 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
5 SS-C28 75 Mrva, Milan SVK 75 vs 46 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
11 SS-D25 75 Leeflang, Mozes NED 57 vs 75 SWE  Dalen, Pontus Approved -
10 SS-D26 75 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 69 vs 75 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
16 SS-D27 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 67 vs 75 SWE  Lofqvist, Fredrik Approved -
6 SS-D28 75 Johannessen, Christian NOR 75 vs 63 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -

15:00 session - round: L2
T NR D RTo Match
4 SS-A29 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 62 SWE  Toffer, Alf Approved -
12 SS-A30 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 25 CRO  Silic, Berislav Approved -
10 SS-A31 75 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 75 vs 29 NED  Reese, Melvin Approved -
23 SS-A32 75 Karttunen, Sami FIN 60 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
2 SS-B29 75 Neves, Antonio POR 47 vs 75 NOR  Oldervik, Ronnie Approved -
14 SS-B30 75 Ericson, Stefan SWE 0 vs FF POR  Pereira, Manuel Approved -
11 SS-B31 75 Derbilov, Vyacheslav RUS 66 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -
9 SS-B32 75 Rozendaal, Bart NED 75 vs 68 POL  Bak, Tomasz Approved -
8 SS-C29 75 Nilsen, Jorgen NOR 70 vs 75 GER  Gross, Steffen Approved -
22 SS-C30 75 Rantanen, Antti FIN 39 vs 75 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
1 SS-C31 75 Andersson, Glenn SWE 3 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
3 SS-C32 75 Maerz, Mario GER 36 vs 75 FIN  Toivonen, Markku Approved -
7 SS-D29 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 37 DEN  Schmidt, Jesper Approved -
6 SS-D30 75 Mrnak, Jan CZE 39 vs 75 FRA  Delesalle, Thierry Approved -
5 SS-D31 75 Espeland, Rune NOR 23 vs 75 CRO  Tetec, Zvonko Approved -
13 SS-D32 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 75 vs 57 SWE  Svanberg, Johan Approved -

16:45 session - round: LQ
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-A33 75 Doroslovac, Rado SLO 75 vs 25 SVK  Lisik, Zdenko Approved -
3 SS-A34 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 25 RUS  Kosykh, Evgeny Approved -
4 SS-A35 75 Kakkonen, Pasi FIN 14 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
5 SS-A36 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 75 vs 43 POL  Misiewicz, Radoslaw Approved -
6 SS-B33 75 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 75 vs 35 FIN  Taavila, Arto Approved -
2 SS-B34 75 Ericson, Stefan SWE 69 vs 75 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
7 SS-B35 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 28 GER  Hofmann, Timo Approved -
8 SS-B36 75 Rozendaal, Bart NED 36 vs 75 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
9 SS-C33 75 Gross, Steffen GER 51 vs 75 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
10 SS-C34 75 Natali, Michel FRA 75 vs 51 SUI  Scharer, Marcel Approved -
11 SS-C35 75 Thehu, Jesse NED 75 vs 60 NED  Latuputty, Djay Approved -
12 SS-C36 75 Toivonen, Markku FIN 17 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
13 SS-D33 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 75 vs 54 NED  Leeflang, Mozes Approved -
14 SS-D34 75 Delesalle, Thierry FRA 71 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
22 SS-D35 75 Tetec, Zvonko CRO 37 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
23 SS-D36 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 75 vs 32 ITA  Valoroso, Marcello Approved -

19:00 session - round: SE-32
T NR D RTo Match
1 SS-SE01 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 75 vs 50 FRA  Natali, Michel Approved -
4 SS-SE02 75 Karlsson, Kent SWE 75 vs 32 SWE  Elfroos, Mats Approved -
3 SS-SE03 75 Correia, Henrique POR 75 vs 74 GER  Gerber, Guido Approved -
10 SS-SE04 75 Stenten, Dirk GER 75 vs 39 HUN  Nagy, Csaba Approved -
11 SS-SE05 75 Forster, Frank GER 53 vs 75 SRB  Kremenovic, Miroslav Approved -
12 SS-SE06 75 Oldervik, Ronnie NOR 30 vs 75 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
13 SS-SE07 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 75 vs 61 FIN  Nykanen, Jouni Approved -
2 SS-SE08 75 Bobee, Gregory FRA 48 vs 75 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
6 SS-SE09 75 Telfer, James NED 53 vs 75 SUI  Manojlovic, Sascha Approved -
14 SS-SE10 75 Ahonen, Tomi FIN 35 vs 75 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
22 SS-SE11 75 Schernthaner, Johann AUT 32 vs 75 SUI  Ayas, Murat Approved -
7 SS-SE12 75 Thehu, Jesse NED 75 vs 64 SVK  Mrva, Milan Approved -
8 SS-SE13 75 Dalen, Pontus SWE 67 vs 75 ITA  Cipriani, Danilo Approved -
23 SS-SE14 75 Radakovits, Thomas AUT 75 vs 52 AUT  Stark, Michael Approved -
5 SS-SE15 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 75 vs 46 SLO  Doroslovac, Rado Approved -
9 SS-SE16 75 Habo, Alex HUN 75 vs 61 NOR  Johannessen, Christian Approved -

20:45 session - round: SE-16
T NR D RTo Match
3 SS-SE17 75 Kristiansen, Vegar NOR 49 vs 75 SWE  Karlsson, Kent Approved -
1 SS-SE18 75 Correia, Henrique POR 52 vs 75 GER  Stenten, Dirk Approved -
4 SS-SE19 75 Kremenovic, Miroslav SRB 8 vs 75 GER  Wirsbitzki, Reiner Approved -
7 SS-SE20 75 Weichart, Markus AUT 75 vs 39 DEN  Keller, Jan Approved -
2 SS-SE21 75 Manojlovic, Sascha SUI 75 vs 55 FIN  Laakso, Pauli Approved -
5 SS-SE22 75 Ayas, Murat SUI 52 vs 75 NED  Thehu, Jesse Approved -
8 SS-SE23 75 Cipriani, Danilo ITA 75 vs 33 AUT  Radakovits, Thomas Approved -
6 SS-SE24 75 Lofqvist, Fredrik SWE 56 vs 75 HUN  Habo, Alex Approved -

- Straight Pool Tournament - 8 ball Tournament - 9 ball Tournament - 10 ball Tournament - Teams Tournament - Carom Tournament - Snooker Tournament