View all-time Medallists Eurotour Men (Open) »
 
Ed: 161 - 2019 - Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria - Dynamic Billard St. Johann im Pongau Open
1.  Kaci, Eklent ALB
2.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Giallourakis, Damianos GRE
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 160 - 2019 - Treviso, Italy - Dynamic Billard Treviso Open
1.  Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL
2.  Saris, Ivar NED
3.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
3.  Labutis, Pijus LIT

Ed: 159 - 2019 - Leende, Netherlands - Dynamic Billard Leende Open
1.  Filler, Joshua GER
2.  Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Lechner, Maximilian AUT

Ed: 158 - 2018 - Treviso, Italy - Dynamic Billard BHR Treviso Open
1.  Gorst, Fedor RUS
2.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
3.  Kaplan, Tomasz POL
3.  Lechner, Maximilian AUT

Ed: 157 - 2018 - Klagenfurth, Austria - Dynamic Billard Klagenfurt Open
1.  He, Mario AUT
2.  Gray, Mark GBR
3.  Bijsterbosch, Marc NED
3.  Szolnoki, Oliver HUN

Ed: 156 - 2018 - Leende, Netherlands - Dynamic Billard Leende Open
1.  van Boening, Shane USA
2.  Kaci, Eklent ALB
3.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT
3.  Labutis, Pijus LIT

Ed: 155 - 2018 - Veldhoven, Netherlands - Dynamic Billard Veldhoven Open
1.  He, Mario AUT
2.  Kaci, Eklent ALB
3.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  Feijen, Niels NED

Ed: 154 - 2018 - Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria - Dynamic Billard Sankt Johann Open
1.  Kazakis, Alexander GRE
2.  Grabe, Denis EST
3.  He, Mario AUT
3.  Kaci, Eklent ALB

Ed: 153 - 2018 - Treviso, Italy - Dynamic Billard BHR Treviso Open
1.  Kaci, Eklent ALB
2.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT
3.  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP
3.  Majid, Imran GBR

Ed: 152 - 2017 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Treviso Open
1.  Zielinski, Wiktor POL
2.  He, Mario AUT
3.  Grabe, Denis EST
3.  Kaci, Eklent ALB

Ed: 151 - 2017 - Klagenfurt, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Klagenfurt Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Ludwig , Sebastian GER
3.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
3.  Grabe, Denis EST

Ed: 150 - 2017 - Leende, Netherlands - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Dutch Open
1.  Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS
2.  Reintjes , Christoph GER
3.  Lutsker, Sergey RUS
3.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT

Ed: 149 - 2017 - Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Austrian Open
1.  He, Mario AUT
2.  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP
3.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT

Ed: 148 - 2017 - Albufeira, Portugal - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Portugal Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Gray, Mark GBR

Ed: 147 - 2017 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Treviso Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS
3.  Peach, Daryl GBR
3.  Grabe, Denis EST

Ed: 146 - 2016 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Treviso Open
1.  Alcaide, David ESP
2.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Fortunski, Mieszko POL

Ed: 145 - 2016 - Leende, Netherlands - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Dutch Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP
3.  Szewczyk, Wojciech POL

Ed: 144 - 2016 - Tirana, Albania - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Albanian Open
1.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
2.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS
3.  Szewczyk, Wojciech POL

Ed: 143 - 2016 - Kyrenia, North Cyprus - Diamond Nine / Dynamic North Cyprus Open
1.  He, Mario AUT
2.  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE
3.  Shaw, Jayson GBR
3.  Immonen, Mika FIN

Ed: 142 - 2016 - Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Austrian Open
1.  Gray, Mark GBR
2.  Regli, Ronald SUI
3.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Teutscher, Marco NED

Ed: 141 - 2016 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Fortunski, Mieszko POL
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Shaw, Jayson GBR
3.  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE

Ed: 140 - 2015 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Gray, Mark GBR
2.  Kazakis, Alexander GRE
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Schjetne, Mats B. NOR

Ed: 139 - 2015 - Leende, Netherlands - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Dutch Open
1.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT
2.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Fulcher, Jonni GBR
3.  Ludwig , Sebastian GER

Ed: 138 - 2015 - Sankt Johann im Pongau, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Austrian Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Filler, Joshua GER
3.  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP
3.  Ludwig , Sebastian GER

Ed: 137 - 2015 - Baunatal, Germany - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard German Open
1.  Makkonen, Petri FIN
2.  Juszczyszyn, Konrad POL
3.  Boyes, Karl GBR
3.  Hammer, Florian GER

Ed: 136 - 2015 - Vale do Lobo, Portugal - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Billard Portugal Open
1.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
2.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  He, Mario AUT
3.  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP

Ed: 135 - 2015 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Malai, Nick ALB
3.  Boyes, Karl GBR
3.  He, Mario AUT

Ed: 134 - 2014 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Becker, Kevin GER
3.  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco ESP

Ed: 133 - 2014 - Leende, Netherlands - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Netherlands Open
1.  Gray, Mark GBR
2.  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE
3.  He, Mario AUT
3.  Kazakis, Alexander GRE

Ed: 132 - 2014 - Portoroz, Slovenia - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Slovenian Open
1.  Grabe, Denis EST
2.  Bijsterbosch, Marc NED
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Schjetne, Mats B. NOR

Ed: 131 - 2014 - Sankt Johann, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Austria Open
1.  Grabe, Denis EST
2.  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE
3.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Feijen, Niels NED

Ed: 130 - 2014 - Kyrenia, North Cyprus - Diamond Nine / Dynamic North Cyprus Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Boyes, Karl GBR
3.  Melling, Chris GBR
3.  Fortunski, Mieszko POL

Ed: 129 - 2014 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Skowerski, Karol POL
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Gray, Mark GBR

Ed: 128 - 2013 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Burford, Phil GBR
3.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  See, Huidji NED

Ed: 127 - 2013 - Cison di Valmarina, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Corrieri, Daniele ITA
3.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT

Ed: 126 - 2013 - Kyrenia, North Cyprus - Diamond Nine / Dynamic North Cyprus Open
1.  Stepanov, Konstantin RUS
2.  Corrieri, Daniele ITA
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Muratore, Bruno ITA

Ed: 125 - 2013 - Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Bosnia & Herzegovina Open
1.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
2.  Kaplan, Tomasz POL
3.  Peach, Daryl GBR
3.  Cohen, Stephan FRA

Ed: 124 - 2013 - Sankt Johann, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Austria Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Kazakis, Alexander GRE
3.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  Makkonen, Petri FIN

Ed: 123 - 2013 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Stepanov, Konstantin RUS
2.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT

Ed: 122 - 2012 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic European Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Petroni, Fabio ITA
3.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  Babica, Radoslaw POL

Ed: 121 - 2012 - Kyrenia, North Cyprus - Diamond Nine / Dynamic North Cyprus Open
1.  Malai, Nick ALB
2.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT
3.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
3.  Jentsch, Dominic GER

Ed: 120 - 2012 - Brandenburg, Germany - Diamond Nine / Dynamic German Open
1.  Peach, Daryl GBR
2.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Koshovyi, Artem UKR
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER

Ed: 119 - 2012 - Sankt Johann, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Austria Open
1.  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos GRE
2.  Szewczyk, Wojciech POL
3.  Ottermann, Nicolas GER
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE

Ed: 118 - 2012 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Jentsch, Dominic GER
2.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Burford, Phil GBR

Ed: 117 - 2012 - Sarajevo, Bosnia & Herzegovina - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Bosnia & Herzegovina Open
1.  Ouschan, Albin Jr. AUT
2.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
3.  Melling, Chris GBR
3.  van den Berg, Nick NED

Ed: 116 - 2011 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Gray, Mark GBR
2.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Appleton, Darren GBR

Ed: 115 - 2011 - Eger City, Hungary - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Hungary Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Shaw, Jayson GBR
3.  Buck, Markus GER

Ed: 114 - 2011 - Brandenburg, Germany - Diamond Nine / Dynamic German Open
1.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
2.  Das, Serge BEL
3.  Ederer, Manuel GER
3.  Boyes, Karl GBR

Ed: 113 - 2011 - Sankt Johann, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Austria Open
1.  Jones, Richard GBR
2.  Das, Serge BEL
3.  Gray, Mark GBR
3.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL

Ed: 112 - 2011 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Shaw, Jayson GBR
3.  Melling, Chris GBR
3.  Feijen, Niels NED

Ed: 111 - 2011 - Paris, France - Diamond Nine / Dynamic France Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Mindreboe, Kristoffer NOR

Ed: 110 - 2010 - Benidorm, Spain - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Spain Open
1.  Appleton, Darren GBR
2.  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP
3.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  Tege, Sascha GER

Ed: 109 - 2010 - Albufeira, Portugal - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Portugal Open
1.  Melling, Chris GBR
2.  Cabello, Carlos ESP
3.  See, Huidji NED
3.  Skowerski, Karol POL

Ed: 108 - 2010 - Vantaa, Finland - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Finland Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Boyes, Karl GBR
3.  Gray, Mark GBR
3.  He, Mario AUT

Ed: 107 - 2010 - Sankt Johann, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Austria Open
1.  Boyes, Karl GBR
2.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Melling, Chris GBR
3.  Stolka, Harald GER

Ed: 106 - 2010 - Brandenburg, Germany - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Germany Open
1.  Tege, Sascha GER
2.  Boyes, Karl GBR
3.  Petroni, Fabio ITA
3.  Hundal, Raj IND

Ed: 105 - 2010 - Treviso, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Peach, Daryl GBR
2.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
3.  Cohen, Stephan FRA
3.  Melling, Chris GBR

Ed: 104 - 2010 - Paris, France - Diamond Nine / Dynamic France Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Osborne, Craig GBR
3.  Drago, Tony MLT
3.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI

Ed: 103 - 2009 - Benalmadena, Spain - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Spain Open
1.  Gray, Mark GBR
2.  Boyes, Karl GBR
3.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
3.  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP

Ed: 102 - 2009 - Porto, Portugal - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Portugal Open
1.  Peach, Daryl GBR
2.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Hybler, Roman CZE

Ed: 101 - 2009 - Weert, Netherlands - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Netherlands Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL
3.  Appleton, Darren GBR

Ed: 100 - 2009 - Rankweil, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Austrian Open
1.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
2.  Appleton, Darren GBR
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Belka, Jakob GER

Ed: 99 - 2009 - Sindelfingen, Germany - Diamond Nine / Dynamic German Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Czarnecki, Michal POL

Ed: 98 - 2009 - Castel Volturno, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italy Open
1.  Alcaide, David ESP
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Vogel, Marko GER
3.  Osborne, Craig GBR

Ed: 97 - 2009 - Paris, France - Diamond Nine / Dynamic French Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  He, Mario AUT
3.  Kaplan, Tomasz POL
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 96 - 2008 - Malaga, Spain - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Spain Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Tot, Sandor SRB
3.  Drago, Tony MLT

Ed: 95 - 2008 - Payerne, Switzerland - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Swiss Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Burford, Phil GBR

Ed: 94 - 2008 - Weert, Netherlands - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Netherlands Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Cankurt, Mehmet TUR
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Stepanov, Konstantin RUS

Ed: 93 - 2008 - Rankweil, Austria - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Austrian Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Sniegocki, Mateusz POL

Ed: 92 - 2008 - Sindelfingen, Germany - Diamond Nine / Dynamic German Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Petroni, Fabio ITA
3.  Juva, Markus FIN
3.  Boyes, Karl GBR

Ed: 91 - 2008 - Castel Volturno, Italy - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Italian Open
1.  Appleton, Darren GBR
2.  Muratore, Bruno ITA
3.  Gray, Mark GBR
3.  Kempter, Martin AUT

Ed: 90 - 2008 - Paris, France - Diamond Nine / Dynamic French Open
1.  Drago, Tony MLT
2.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  Tschudi, Marco SUI
3.  Juva, Markus FIN

Ed: 89 - 2007 - Malaga, Spain - Diamond Nine / Poolcomps.com - Costa del Sol Open
1.  Muratore, Bruno ITA
2.  Babica, Radoslaw POL
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Gray, Mark GBR

Ed: 88 - 2007 - Frauenfeld, Switzerland - Diamond Nine / Poolcomps.com - Swiss Open
1.  Gray, Mark GBR
2.  Foldes, Vilmos HUN
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Alcaide, David ESP

Ed: 87 - 2007 - Weert, Netherlands - Diamond Nine / Dynamic Netherlands Open
1.  Majid, Imran GBR
2.  Hybler, Roman CZE
3.  Gray, Mark GBR
3.  Chinakhov, Ruslan RUS

Ed: 86 - 2007 - Rankweil, Austria - Diamond Nine / Poolcomps.com - Austria Open
1.  Vassalos, John GRE
2.  Drago, Tony MLT
3.  Juva, Markus FIN
3.  van den Berg, Nick NED

Ed: 85 - 2007 - Sindelfingen, Germany - Diamond Nine / Poolcomps.com - German Open
1.  Peach, Daryl GBR
2.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Alcaide, David ESP

Ed: 84 - 2007 - Napels, Italy - Diamond Nine / Poolcomps.com - Italy Open
1.  Reimering, Christian GER
2.  Stepanov, Konstantin RUS
3.  Appleton, Darren GBR
3.  Tschudi, Marco SUI

Ed: 83 - 2007 - Liberec, Czechia - Diamond Nine / Poolcomps.com - Czech Open
1.  Trajdos, Wojciech POL
2.  Stepanov, Konstantin RUS
3.  Manalo, Marlon PHI
3.  Engert, Thomas GER

Ed: 82 - 2006 - Malaga, Spain - Dynamic / Improve Your Pool - Spain Open
1.  Petroni, Fabio ITA
2.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Kempter, Martin AUT
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER

Ed: 81 - 2006 - Frauenfeld, Switzerland - Dynamic / Improve Your Pool - Swiss Open
1.  Fulcher, Jonni GBR
2.  Drago, Tony MLT
3.  Dabovic, Dejan AUT
3.  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco ESP

Ed: 80 - 2006 - Weert, Netherlands - Dynamic / Improve Your Pool - Netherlands Open
1.  Lely, Alex NED
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Alcoberro, David ESP
3.  Engert, Thomas GER

Ed: 79 - 2006 - Rankweil, Austria - Dynamic / Improve Your Pool - Austria Open
1.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
2.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Feijen, Niels NED

Ed: 78 - 2006 - Sindelfingen, Germany - Dynamic / Improve Your Pool - Germany Open
1.  Stolka, Harald GER
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Foldes, Vilmos HUN

Ed: 77 - 2006 - Monfalcone, Italy - Dynamic - Italy Open
1.  Majid, Imran GBR
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Pauritsch, Sven GER

Ed: 76 - 2006 - Praha, Czechia - Dynamic - Czech Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Appleton, Darren GBR
3.  Petroni, Fabio ITA
3.  Cohen, Stephan FRA

Ed: 75 - 2005 - Benalmadena, Spain - Cuetec - Costa del Soll Open
1.  Reimering, Christian GER
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Roschkowsky, Andreas GER

Ed: 74 - 2005 - Copenhagen, Denmark - Dynamic - Swiss Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Roschkowsky, Andreas GER
3.  Majid, Imran GBR
3.  Hohmann, Thorsten GER

Ed: 73 - 2005 - Weert, Netherlands - Dynamic - Netherlands Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Babica, Radoslaw POL

Ed: 72 - 2005 - Rankweil, Austria - Dynamic - Austrian Open
1.  Juva, Markus FIN
2.  Drago, Tony MLT
3.  Peach, Daryl GBR
3.  Feijen, Niels NED

Ed: 71 - 2005 - Sindelfingen, Germany - Dynamic - German Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Foldes, Vilmos HUN
3.  Kaplan, Jorn GER

Ed: 70 - 2005 - Monfalcone, Italy - Dynamic - Italy Open
1.  Lely, Alex NED
2.  Tot, Sandor SRB
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Hybler, Roman CZE

Ed: 69 - 2005 - Gent, Belgium - Dynamic - Belgium Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Roschkowsky, Andreas GER
3.  Lysholm, Roger NOR
3.  Majid, Imran GBR

Ed: 68 - 2004 - Costa del Sol, Spain - Dynamic - Spanish Open
1.  Tot, Sandor SRB
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Hohmann, Thorsten GER
3.  Diks, Rico NED

Ed: 67 - 2004 - Copenhagen, Denmark - Dynamic - Denmark Open
1.  Kaddur, Samir ESP
2.  Hybler, Roman CZE
3.  Belka, Jakob GER
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE

Ed: 66 - 2004 - Weert, Netherlands - Dynamic - Dutch Open
1.  Tot, Sandor SRB
2.  Lely, Alex NED
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER

Ed: 65 - 2004 - Rankweil, Austria - Dynamic - Austrian Open
1.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
2.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Peach, Daryl GBR
3.  Vassalos, John GRE

Ed: 64 - 2004 - Sindelfingen, Germany - Dynamic - German Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Peach, Daryl GBR
3.  Babica, Radoslaw POL
3.  Feijen, Niels NED

Ed: 63 - 2004 - Monfalcone, Italy - Dynamic - Italian Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Hohmann, Thorsten GER
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Lely, Alex NED

Ed: 62 - 2003 - Kortrijk, Belgium - Dynamic - Belgium Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Schober, Thorsten GER

Ed: 61 - 2003 - Neuwied, Germany - Dynamic - German Open
1.  Storm, Tom SWE
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Hammer, Florian GER
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 60 - 2003 - Weert, Netherlands - Dynamic - Netherlands Open
1.  Hohmann, Thorsten GER
2.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Schmidt, Michael GER
3.  Feijen, Niels NED

Ed: 59 - 2003 - Rankweil, Austria - Dynamic - Austria Open
1.  Bergendorff, Niklas SWE
2.  Hohmann, Thorsten GER
3.  Lely, Alex NED
3.  Lohtander, Marko FIN

Ed: 58 - 2003 - Antwerp, Belgium - Dynamic - Belgium Open
1.  Storm, Tom SWE
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Roter, Mariusz POL
3.  Diks, Rico NED

Ed: 57 - 2002 - Tampere, Finland - Dynamic - Finland Open
1.  Weiselius, Erik SWE
2.  Lely, Alex NED
3.  Babica, Radoslaw POL
3.  Storm, Tom SWE

Ed: 56 - 2002 - Weert, Netherlands - Dynamic - Netherlands Open
1.  Bergendorff, Niklas SWE
2.  Storm, Tom SWE
3.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Cohen, Stephan FRA

Ed: 55 - 2002 - St.Petersburg, Russia - Dynamic - Russian Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Schmidt, Michael GER
3.  Jarledal, Sten SWE

Ed: 54 - 2002 - Salzburg, Austria - Dynamic - Austria Open
1.  van den Berg, Nick NED
2.  Lohtander, Marko FIN
3.  Bustamente, Francisco PHI
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER

Ed: 53 - 2002 - Willingen, Germany - Dynamic - German Open
1.  Hybler, Roman CZE
2.  Zobrekis, Klaus GER
3.  Thygesen, Kasper DEN
3.  Roschkowsky, Andreas GER

Ed: 52 - 2001 - Tampere, Finland - Brunswick - Finland Open
1.  Feijen, Niels NED
2.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  Schmidt, Michael GER
3.  Heiskanen, Aki FIN

Ed: 51 - 2001 - Salzburg, Austria - Brunswick - Austria Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Schmidt, Michael GER
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER

Ed: 50 - 2001 - Hull, England - Brunswick - England Open
1.  Petroni, Fabio ITA
2.  Diks, Rico NED
3.  Babica, Radoslaw POL
3.  Nielsen, Peter F DEN

Ed: 49 - 2001 - Vaduz, Liechtenstein - Brunswick - Lichtenstein Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  Stolka, Harald GER
3.  Poguntke, Martin GER

Ed: 48 - 2001 - Porto, Portugal - Brunswick - Portugal Open
1.  Kristianssen, Vegar NOR
2.  Lely, Alex NED
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Correira, Henrique POR

Ed: 47 - 2000 - Tampere, Finland - Brunswick - Finland Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Holtz, Marc LUX
3.  Bergendorff, Niklas SWE

Ed: 46 - 2000 - Kaunus, Lithuainia - Brunswick - Lithuanian Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
3.  Lely, Alex NED

Ed: 45 - 2000 - Neuwied, Germany - Brunswick - German Open
1.  Bustamente, Francisco PHI
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Chamat, Marcus SWE

Ed: 44 - 2000 - Kaliningrad, Russia - Brunswick - Russian Open
1.  Jungo, Dimitri SUI
2.  Lely, Alex NED
3.  Storm, Tom SWE
3.  Stalev, Eugene RUS

Ed: 43 - 2000 - Rome, Italia - Brunswick - Italy Open
1.  Archer, Johnny USA
2.  van den Berg, Nick NED
3.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Lely, Alex NED

Ed: 42 - 2000 - Lisbon, Portugal - Brunswick - Portugal Open
1.  Archer, Johnny USA
2.  Nielsen, Peter F DEN
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 41 - 1999 - Tampere, Finland - Brunswick - Finland Open
1.  Chamat, Marcus SWE
2.  Feijen, Niels NED
3.  Stalev, Eugene RUS
3.  Storm, Tom SWE

Ed: 40 - 1999 - Krefeld, Germany - Brunswick - German Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Busarac, Peter GER
3.  Engert, Thomas GER

Ed: 39 - 1999 - St Petersburg, Russia - Brunswick - Russian Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Clemann, Samuel SUI
3.  Schmidt, Michael GER
3.  Vondenhoff, Andreas GER

Ed: 38 - 1999 - Neuwied, Germany - Brunswick - German Open
1.  Lely, Alex NED
2.  Bustamente, Francisco PHI
3.  Stolka, Harald GER
3.  Thygesen, Kasper DEN

Ed: 37 - 1999 - Antalya, Turkey - Brunswick - Turkey Open
1.  Eckert, Ralph GER
2.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  Johns, Dieter USA
3.  Lely, Alex NED

Ed: 36 - 1999 - Lisbon, Portugal - Brunswick - Portugal Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Johns, Dieter USA
3.  Campagnolo, Gianni SUI
3.  Martinez, Rafael MEX

Ed: 35 - 1998 - Hoensbroek, Netherlands - Brunswick - Netherlands Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Storm, Tom SWE
3.  Nielsen, Peter F DEN
3.  Roschkowsky, Andreas GER

Ed: 34 - 1998 - Barcelona, Spain - Brunswick - Spain Open
1.  Paez, Ismael MEX
2.  Jahnke, Bernd GER
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Lely, Alex NED

Ed: 33 - 1998 - Torun, Poland - Brunswick - Polen Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Nielsen, Peter F DEN
3.  Clemann, Samuel SUI
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER

Ed: 32 - 1998 - Rosenheim, Germany - Galerie - Germany Open
1.  Bustamente, Francisco PHI
2.  Diks, Rico NED
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Lely, Alex NED

Ed: 31 - 1998 - Vitoria, Spain - Valley - Spain Open
1.  Stalev, Eugene RUS
2.  Clemann, Samuel SUI
3.  Alcaide, David ESP
3.  Jahnke, Bernd GER

Ed: 1 - 1997 - Valencia, Spain - Valley - Spain Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Jahnke, Bernd GER
3.  Geisen, Gunther GER

Ed: 30 - 1996 - Regensburg, Germany - Bavaria / Brunswick - Germany Open
1.  Storm, Tom SWE
2.  Schmidt, Michael GER
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Karlsson, Urban SWE

Ed: 29 - 1996 - Maastricht, Netherlands - Netherlands Open - Maastricht
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Immonen, Mika FIN

Ed: 28 - 1996 - Norrtälje, Sweden - Norrtälje Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 27 - 1996 - Praha, Czechia - Brunswick - Czechia Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Friedemann, Herbert GER
3.  Reimering, Christian GER

Ed: 26 - 1996 - Salsomaggiore, Italy - Brandy Branca - Italian Open
1.  Clemann, Samuel SUI
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Karlsson, Urban SWE
3.  Tot, Sandor SRB

Ed: 25 - 1996 - Furth, Germany - Furth - German Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Pedersen, Bengt SWE
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Reimering, Christian GER

Ed: 24 - 1995 - Helsinki, Finland - Finland Open
1.  Immonen, Mika FIN
2.  Karabiyik, Aygun TUR
3.  Hauge, Raymond NOR
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 23 - 1995 - Praha, Czechia - Euro-Tour Prag - Czechia Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Storm, Tom SWE

Ed: 22 - 1995 - München, Germany - Mega Basic - German Open
1.  Immonen, Mika FIN
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Storm, Tom SWE

Ed: 21 - 1995 - Metz, France - JMC Brunswick - French Open
1.  Storm, Tom SWE
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Geisen, Gunther GER

Ed: 20 - 1994 - Budapest, Hungary - Billiard News - Hungarian Open
1.  Hasch, Thomas GER
2.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Mehtala, Thomas SWE
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 19 - 1994 - Königswinter, Germany - Billiard News - Germany Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Mehtala, Thomas SWE
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 18 - 1994 - Zurich, Switzerland - Nova Park - Swiss Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Hauge, Raymond NOR
3.  Pedersen, Bengt SWE

Ed: 17 - 1994 - Aarhus, Denmark - Danish Open - Aarhus
1.  Storm, Tom SWE
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Hauge, Raymond NOR
3.  Reimering, Christian GER

Ed: 16 - 1994 - Rotterdam, Netherlands - Brunswick - Netherlands Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Diks, Rico NED
3.  Tucker, Lee GBR

Ed: 15 - 1994 - Stockholm, Sweden - Rimbo - Swedish Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Friedemann, Herbert GER
3.  Reimering, Christian GER

Ed: 14 - 1994 - Athena, Greece - Strike Brunswick Open - Greece
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Engert, Thomas GER
3.  Hauge, Raymond NOR
3.  Vondenhoff, Andreas GER

Ed: 13 - 1994 - Paris, France - Brunswick - French Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Friedemann, Herbert GER
3.  Hasch, Thomas GER

Ed: 12 - 1994 - Zurich, Switzerland - Nova Park - Austrian Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Jonasson, Bengt SWE
3.  Poguntke, Martin GER

Ed: 11 - 1993 - Venezia, Italy - Venezia Open - Italy
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Pedersen, Bengt SWE
3.  Geisen, Gunther GER
3.  Ortmann, Oliver GER

Ed: 10 - 1993 - Budapest, Hungary - Buda Penta - Hungaria Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Jahnke, Bernd GER
3.  Jonasson, Bengt SWE
3.  Friedemann, Herbert GER

Ed: 9 - 1993 - Malmo, Sweden - Interpool / Brunswick - Sweden Open
1.  Pedersen, Bengt SWE
2.  Jonasson, Bengt SWE
3.  Storm, Tom SWE
3.  Jahnke, Bernd GER

Ed: 8 - 1993 - Salzburg, Austria - Penta - Austrian Open
1.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
2.  Friedemann, Herbert GER
3.  Reimering, Christian GER
3.  Immonen, Mika FIN

Ed: 7 - 1993 - Bergheim, Germany - Brunswick - Germany Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Ortmann, Oliver GER
3.  Geisen, Gunther GER
3.  Pedersen, Bengt SWE

Ed: 6 - 1992 - Monte Carlo, Monaco - The Monte Carlo Open
1.  Friedemann, Herbert GER
2.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Haidinger, Peter GER
3.  Souquet, Ralf GER

Ed: 5 - 1992 - Campione, Italy - Brunswick - Italian Open
1.  Jahnke, Bernd GER
2.  Souquet, Ralf GER
3.  Haidinger, Peter GER
3.  Vondenhoff, Andreas GER

Ed: 4 - 1992 - Monte Carlo, Monaco - Monte Carlo - French Open
1.  Souquet, Ralf GER
2.  Schroder, Thomas GER
3.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Mautner, Rene AUT

Ed: 3 - 1992 - Pecs, Hungary - Fordan - Hungarian Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Haidinger, Peter GER
3.  Schroder, Thomas GER
3.  Mautner, Rene AUT

Ed: 2 - 1992 - Lohorst, Netherlands - Gran Dorado - Dutch Open
1.  Engert, Thomas GER
2.  Lannoye, Mario BEL
3.  Immonen, Mika FIN
3.  Vondenhoff, Andreas GER

Ed: 1 - 1992 - Waregem, Belgium - European - Belgium Open
1.  Immonen, Mika FIN
2.  Storm, Tom SWE
3.  Vondenhoff, Andreas GER
3.  Karlsson, Urban SWE