Matches - Draw and Results Swedish Team Cup - Pool

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the SBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3
All R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Club Teams Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
  A001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A001 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-A002 - 10:00 - 2 Umea BK3  3 vs 0  HBK Pool 1   -
  A002 - 10:00 - 6 Wikström, Per  6 vs 4  Landsaas, Jesse   -
  A002 - 10:00 - 6 Ciurar, Dimitrios  6 vs 1 -  Bohman, Ann-marie   -
  A002 - 10:00 - 7 Tseng, Paul  7 vs 6  Björklund, Görgen   -
Match-A003 - 10:00 - 2 Umea BK1  3 vs 0  Umea BK2   -
  A003 - 10:00 - 6 Korpi, Kimmo  6 vs 3  Andersson, Tobias   -
  A003 - 10:00 - 6 Widengren, Mattias  6 vs 3  Sydberg, Jon   -
  A003 - 10:00 - 7 Sahovic, Dzenan  7 vs 6  Ottosson, Johannes   -
Match-B001 - - - 2 Uppsala BS3  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  B001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B001 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-B002 - 10:00 - 2 Borlänge BK1  3 vs 0  Borlänge BK3   -
  B002 - 10:00 - 6 Östlund, Kasper  6 vs 1  Saedi, Sherwin   -
  B002 - 10:00 - 6 Storm, Tom  6 vs 2  Johansson, Anders   -
  B002 - 10:00 - 7 Lindgren, Per  7 vs 3  Mehtälä, Lars   -
Match-B003 - 10:00 - 2 Gefle BK2  2 vs 1  Gefle BK3   -
  B003 - 10:00 - 6 Chamat, Marcus  6 vs 0  Naman, Elie   -
  B003 - 10:00 - 6 Larsson, Tomas  6 vs 1  Nilsson, Mats   -
  B003 - 10:00 - 7 Andersson, Dan  4 vs 7  Ytterbom, Daniel  -
Match-C001 - - - 2 Borlänge BK2  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  C001 - 10:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C001 - 10:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C001 - 10:00 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-C002 - 10:00 - 2 Familjens BF2  3 vs 0  Stockholms BS5   -
  C002 - 10:00 - 6 Larsson, David  6 vs 3  Burman, Oscar   -
  C002 - 10:00 - 6 Andersson, Fredrik  6 vs 2  Engfeldt, Bengt   -
  C002 - 10:00 - 7 Harmaala, Tommi   7 vs 1  Collert, Ulf   -
Match-C003 - 10:00 - 2 Gefle BK1  2 vs 0  Uppsala BS2   -
  C003 - 10:00 - 6 Liljeby, Gustav  0 vs FF  Rautio, Jussi   -
  C003 - 10:00 - 6 Sammalisto, Zan  6 vs 1  Åberg, Tony   -
  C003 - 10:00 - 7 Jonsson, Jan-Erik  - 7 vs 5  Rautio, Jari   -
Match-D001 - - - 2 Familjens BF1  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  D001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D001 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-D002 - 10:00 - 2 Stockholms BS1  3 vs 0  Stockholms BS4   -
  D002 - 10:00 - 6 Bergendorff, Niclas  6 vs 4  Odelbrink, Björn   -
  D002 - 10:00 - 6 Szot, Stefan  6 vs 1  Kraft, Kai   -
  D002 - 10:00 - 7 Azar, Senharip   7 vs 0  Löfgren, Per   -
Match-D003 - 10:00 - 2 Kungsholmens BK1  3 vs 0  BK Söder1   -
  D003 - 10:00 - 6 Johansson, Jim  6 vs 1  grennerklef, lars   -
  D003 - 10:00 - 6 Czarnecki, Anders  6 vs 0  Johansson, Henrik   -
  D003 - 10:00 - 7 Sharif, Belan  7 vs 5  Kjellröier, Johnny   -
Match-E001 - - - 2 Norrköpings BS1  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  E001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E001 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E001 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-E002 - 10:00 - 2 Stockholms BS3  1 vs 2  Stockholms BS6  -
  E002 - 10:00 - 6 Alhousany, Hassan  6 vs 4  Bolotbek uulu, Beknazar   -
  E002 - 10:00 - 6 Kiiski, Mikael  3 vs 6  Husaini, Taha  -
  E002 - 10:00 - 7 Azar, Sabo  5 vs 7  Palmborg, Morgan  -
Match-E003 - 10:00 - 2 BK Söder2  1 vs 2  Uppsala BS1  -
  E003 - 10:00 - 6 Paulsson, Joachim  6 vs 1  Frantz, Dylan   -
  E003 - 10:00 - 6 Schönemann, Fredrik  4 vs 6  Persson, Fredrik  -
  E003 - 10:00 - 7 Umefjord, Johan  1 vs 7  Ragnarsson, Thomas  -
Match-F001 - 10:00 - 2 Stockholms BS2  2 vs 1  Stockholms BS7   -
  F001 - 10:00 - 6 Petkov, Pavel  6 vs 5  Söderberg, Hans   -
  F001 - 10:00 - 6 Johansson, Nicklas  0 vs 6  Engstrand, Mattias  -
  F001 - 10:00 - 7 Hård, Erik  7 vs 3  Magnusson, John   -
Match-F002 - 10:00 - 2 BK Stöten1  3 vs 0  BK Stöten3   -
  F002 - 10:00 - 6 Elfroos, Mats  6 vs 1  Nguyen, My   -
  F002 - 10:00 - 6 Ericson, Stefan  6 vs 2  Viitanen, William   -
  F002 - 10:00 - 7 Andersson, Glenn  7 vs 5  Pettersson, Andreas   -
Match-F003 - 10:00 - 2 BK Söder3  1 vs 2  Familjens BF3  -
  F003 - 10:00 - 6 Sahlin, Peter  3 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -
  F003 - 10:00 - 6 Wållberg, Björn  1 vs 6  Vesterlund, Magnus  -
  F003 - 10:00 - 7 Husman, Andreas  7 vs 6  Hidell, Jonna   -
Match-G001 - 10:00 - 2 BK Stars 1  3 vs 0  BK Stars 2   -
  G001 - 10:00 - 6 Andersson, Tony  6 vs 3  Haag, Robert   -
  G001 - 10:00 - 6 Ristic, Andrian  6 vs 3  Bertlin, Göran   -
  G001 - 10:00 - 7 Svanberg, Johan  7 vs 0  Gustafson, Peter   -
Match-G002 - 10:00 - 2 BK Stöten2  0 vs 3  BK Stöten4  -
  G002 - 10:00 - 6 Ljungberg, Fredrik  1 vs 6  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
  G002 - 10:00 - 6 Brink, Hans  2 vs 6  Åkerblom, Roger  -
  G002 - 10:00 - 7 Viitala, Kari  6 vs 7  Strand , Magnus  -
Match-G003 - 10:00 - 2 Kumla BC 1  2 vs 1  Skaraborgs BK1   -
  G003 - 10:00 - 6 Östlund, Sivert  6 vs 5  Lundqvist, Johan   -
  G003 - 10:00 - 6 Mubarak, Sam  4 vs 6  Larsson, Jerker  -
  G003 - 10:00 - 7 Sander, Jimmy  7 vs 4  Wallgren, Linus   -
Match-H001 - 11:00 - 2 Kville BC1  2 vs 1  Kville BC4   -
  H001 - 11:00 - 6 Norberg, Morgan  6 vs 4  Lundh, Tommy   -
  H001 - 11:00 - 6 Richard, Alban  6 vs 3  Klamby, Ulrik   -
  H001 - 11:00 - 7 Havås, Anton  5 vs 7  Bengtzelius, Martin  -
Match-H002 - 11:00 - 2 Trollhättans BK1  0 vs 3  BK Milen1  -
  H002 - 11:00 - 6 Abdallah, Hussein  2 vs 6  Tångudd, Daniel  -
  H002 - 11:00 - 6 Lagerström, Henrik  2 vs 6  Carlsson, Jesper  -
  H002 - 11:00 - 7 Löfqvist, Fredrik  2 vs 7  Kåhlberg, Mikael  -
Match-H003 - 11:00 - 2 Malmö BK2  0 vs 3  Växjö BF1  -
  H003 - 11:00 - 6 Paunku, Sebastian  1 vs 6  Danielsson, Pierre  -
  H003 - 11:00 - 6 Zandberg, Philip  1 vs 6  Gunnarsson, Joakim  -
  H003 - 11:00 - 7 Chirica, Ioan Alexandru  5 vs 7  Delkic, Edin  -
Match-I001 - 10:00 - 2 Kville BC2  2 vs 1  Kville BC3   -
  I001 - 10:00 - 6 Sandersson, Robert  6 vs 2  Borg, Ulf   -
  I001 - 10:00 - 6 Lundgren, Jimmy  2 vs 6  Björkman, Jonas  -
  I001 - 10:00 - 7 Björndal, Andreas  7 vs 0  Frösemo, Mats   -
Match-I002 - 10:00 - 2 Interpool BK Malmö 1  0 vs 3  BK Diamanten 1  -
  I002 - 10:00 - 6 Chetwynd Legge, Eric Robin  - 2 vs 6  Svenäng, Magnus  -
  I002 - 10:00 - 6 Junghagen, Sven  0 vs 6  Weddig, Johan   -
  I002 - 10:00 - 7 Uhl, Franziska  2 vs 7  Khatchikian, Seroy  -
Match-I003 - 10:00 - 2 Bjärnums BK1  0 vs 3  Malmö BK1  -
  I003 - 10:00 - 6 Nikolic, Slavko  3 vs 6 -  Al-Roubaiy, Tamar  -
  I003 - 10:00 - 6 Rakic, Dario  0 vs 6  Weiss, Adrian  -
  I003 - 10:00 - 7 Eksell, Tom  5 vs 7  Andersson, Lukas  -

Club Teams Stage :  1 - Round 2 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-A004 - 11:45 - 2 HBK Pool 1  0 vs 3  Sundsvalls BK1  -
  A004 - 11:45 - 6 Palmqvist, Jimmy  4 vs 6  Norell, Henrik  -
  A004 - 11:45 - 6 Björklund, Görgen  0 vs 6  Jonsson, Henrik  -
  A004 - 11:45 - 7 Landsaas, Jesse  3 vs 7  Näsström, Mattias  -
Match-A005 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Umea BK2  -
  A005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A005 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-A006 - 11:45 - 2 Umea BK3  0 vs 3  Umea BK1  -
  A006 - 11:45 - 6 Edvall, Ludvig  3 vs 6  Sahovic, Dzenan  -
  A006 - 11:45 - 6 Ciurar, Dimitrios  2 vs 6  Miglans, Elvis  -
  A006 - 11:45 - 7 Tseng, Paul  6 vs 7  Widengren, Mattias  -
Match-B004 - 11:45 - 2 Borlänge BK3  2 vs 1  Uppsala BS3   -
  B004 - 11:45 - 6 Mehtälä, Lars  6 vs 2  Claesson, Robert    -
  B004 - 11:45 - 6 Hedgårds, Rickard  5 vs 6  Tita, Andrei  -
  B004 - 11:45 - 7 Johansson, Anders  7 vs 0  Otterström, Mikael   -
Match-B005 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Gefle BK3  -
  B005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B005 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-B006 - 11:45 - 2 Borlänge BK1  0 vs 3  Gefle BK2  -
  B006 - 11:45 - 6 Forsberg, Ola  3 vs 6  Chamat, Marcus  -
  B006 - 11:45 - 6 Lindgren, Per  4 vs 6  Larsson, Tomas  -
  B006 - 11:45 - 7 Östlund, Kasper  4 vs 7  Sjöberg, Marcus  -
Match-C004 - 11:45 - 2 Stockholms BS5  1 vs 2  Borlänge BK2  -
  C004 - 11:45 - 6 Todal, Krister  5 vs 6  Fors, Mattias  -
  C004 - 11:45 - 6 Collert, Ulf  0 vs 6  Klang, Johan  -
  C004 - 11:45 - 7 Engfeldt, Bengt  7 vs 4  Lennström, Ronnie   -
Match-C005 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Uppsala BS2  -
  C005 - 11:45 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C005 - 11:45 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C005 - 11:45 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-C006 - 11:45 - 2 Familjens BF2  3 vs 0  Gefle BK1   -
  C006 - 11:45 - 6 Larsson, David  6 vs 2 -  Jonsson, Jan-Erik   -
  C006 - 11:45 - 6 Andersson, Fredrik  6 vs 1  Hellstrand, Staffan   -
  C006 - 11:45 - 7 Dalén, Pontus  7 vs 3  Liljeby, Gustav   -
Match-D004 - 11:45 - 2 Stockholms BS4  2 vs 1  Familjens BF1   -
  D004 - 11:45 - 6 Kraft, Kai  2 vs 6  Nilsson, Andreas  -
  D004 - 11:45 - 6 Lagerqvist, Ulf  6 vs 0  Andersson, Erik   -
  D004 - 11:45 - 7 Odelbrink, Björn  7 vs 6  Chan, Kevin   -
Match-D005 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  BK Söder1  -
  D005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D005 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-D006 - 11:45 - 2 Stockholms BS1  2 vs 1  Kungsholmens BK1   -
  D006 - 11:45 - 6 Stefanov, Bojan  6 vs 1  Sharif, Belan   -
  D006 - 11:45 - 6 Bergendorff, Niclas  6 vs 5  Kukka Salam, Suleman   -
  D006 - 11:45 - 7 Azar, Senharip   5 vs 7  Johansson, Jim  -
Match-E004 - 11:45 - 2 Stockholms BS6  0 vs 3  Norrköpings BS1  -
  E004 - 11:45 - 6 Näs, Jona  4 vs 6  Matic, Mladen  -
  E004 - 11:45 - 6 Husaini, Taha  0 vs 6  Rynell, Fredrik  -
  E004 - 11:45 - 7 Rydholm, Per  3 vs 7  Giannoglou, Michael  -
Match-E005 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Uppsala BS1  -
  E005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E005 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E005 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-E006 - 11:45 - 2 Stockholms BS3  1 vs 2  BK Söder2  -
  E006 - 11:45 - 6 Azar, Sabo  4 vs 6  Paulsson, Joachim  -
  E006 - 11:45 - 6 Alhousany, Hassan  5 vs 6  Schönemann, Fredrik  -
  E006 - 11:45 - 7 Kiiski, Mikael  7 vs 4  Umefjord, Johan   -
Match-F004 - 11:45 - 2 BK Stöten3  2 vs 1  Stockholms BS2   -
  F004 - 11:45 - 6 Frodig, Conny  6 vs 3  Embermark, Alex   -
  F004 - 11:45 - 6 Pettersson, Andreas  6 vs 5  Hård, Erik   -
  F004 - 11:45 - 7 Viitanen, William  4 vs 7  Petkov, Pavel  -
Match-F005 - 11:45 - 2 Stockholms BS7  1 vs 2  Familjens BF3  -
  F005 - 11:45 - 6 Liu, Hanghai  3 vs 6  Vesterlund, Magnus  -
  F005 - 11:45 - 6 Engstrand, Mattias  6 vs 3  Nilsson, Annika   -
  F005 - 11:45 - 7 Magnusson, John  2 vs 7  Nilsson, Jessika  -
Match-F006 - 11:45 - 2 BK Stöten1  3 vs 0  BK Söder3   -
  F006 - 11:45 - 6 Talvén, Jarmo  6 vs 3  Wallin, Olov   -
  F006 - 11:45 - 6 Enbom, Patrik  6 vs 1  Husman, Andreas   -
  F006 - 11:45 - 7 Ericson, Stefan  7 vs 3  Sahlin, Peter   -
Match-G004 - 11:45 - 2 BK Stöten4  2 vs 1  BK Stars 1   -
  G004 - 11:45 - 6 Fischer, Tommy  5 vs 6  Andersson, Tony  -
  G004 - 11:45 - 6 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  6 vs 2  Svanberg, Johan   -
  G004 - 11:45 - 7 Åkerblom, Roger  7 vs 5  Ristic, Andrian   -
Match-G005 - 11:45 - 2 BK Stars 2  1 vs 2  Skaraborgs BK1  -
  G005 - 11:45 - 6 Gustafson, Per  0 vs 6  Svensson, Jörgen  -
  G005 - 11:45 - 6 Axelsson. Wallin, Jens  - 6 vs 3  Larsson, Jerker   -
  G005 - 11:45 - 7 Haag, Robert  4 vs 7  Wallgren, Linus  -
Match-G006 - 11:45 - 2 BK Stöten2  2 vs 1  Kumla BC 1   -
  G006 - 11:45 - 6 Magnusson, Peter  6 vs 1  Östlund, Sivert   -
  G006 - 11:45 - 6 Viitala, Kari  1 vs 6  Mubarak, Sam  -
  G006 - 11:45 - 7 Ljungberg, Fredrik  7 vs 1  Ekholm, John   -
Match-H004 - 12:45 - 2 BK Milen1  2 vs 1  Kville BC1   -
  H004 - 12:45 - 6 Carlsson, Jesper  6 vs 2  Havås, Anton   -
  H004 - 12:45 - 6 Tångudd, Daniel  6 vs 0  Szili, Laszlo   -
  H004 - 12:45 - 7 Grönsten, Ragnar  2 vs 7  Norberg, Morgan  -
Match-H005 - 12:45 - 2 Kville BC4  2 vs 1  Växjö BF1   -
  H005 - 12:45 - 6 Lundh, Tommy  6 vs 4  Delkic, Edin   -
  H005 - 12:45 - 6 Klamby, Ulrik  3 vs 6  Dinamarca, Alejandro  -
  H005 - 12:45 - 7 Bengtzelius, Martin  7 vs 2  Danielsson, Pierre   -
Match-H006 - 12:45 - 2 Trollhättans BK1  1 vs 2  Malmö BK2  -
  H006 - 12:45 - 6 Brännström, Ronny  2 vs 6  Chirica, Ioan Alexandru  -
  H006 - 12:45 - 6 Löfqvist, Fredrik  3 vs 6  Hamid, Imad  -
  H006 - 12:45 - 7 Abdallah, Hussein  7 vs 4  Zandberg, Philip   -
Match-I004 - 11:45 - 2 BK Diamanten 1  1 vs 2  Kville BC2  -
  I004 - 11:45 - 6 Khatchikian, Seroy  1 vs 6  Björndal, Andreas  -
  I004 - 11:45 - 6 Balkovec, Peter  6 vs 2  Sandersson, Robert   -
  I004 - 11:45 - 7 Weddig, Johan   5 vs 7  Lundgren, Jimmy  -
Match-I005 - 11:45 - 2 Kville BC3  0 vs 3  Malmö BK1  -
  I005 - 11:45 - 6 Göransson, Björn  2 vs 6  Dzin, Fuad  -
  I005 - 11:45 - 6 Frösemo, Mats  3 vs 6  Andersson, Lukas  -
  I005 - 11:45 - 7 Borg, Ulf  3 vs 7  Weiss, Adrian  -
Match-I006 - 11:45 - 2 Interpool BK Malmö 1  0 vs 3  Bjärnums BK1  -
  I006 - 11:45 - 6 Uhl, Franziska  1 vs 6  Salkic, Almin  -
  I006 - 11:45 - 6 Dinsdale, Tony  2 vs 6  Eksell, Tom  -
  I006 - 11:45 - 7 Junghagen, Sven  1 vs 7  Rakic, Dario  -

Club Teams Stage :  1 - Round 3 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-A001 - - - 2 Sundsvalls BK1  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
Match-A007 - 13:30 - 2 Sundsvalls BK1  2 vs 1  Umea BK2   -
  A007 - 13:30 - 6 Limmerdal, Raymond  6 vs 3  Lindh, Svante   -
  A007 - 13:30 - 6 Näsström, Mattias  6 vs 5  Ottosson, Johannes   -
  A007 - 13:30 - 7 Norell, Henrik  6 vs 7  Andersson, Tobias  -
Match-A008 - 13:30 - 2 HBK Pool 1  0 vs 3  Umea BK1  -
  A008 - 13:30 - 6 Landsaas, Jesse  2 vs 6  Widengren, Mattias  -
  A008 - 13:30 - 6 Palmqvist, Jimmy  1 vs 6  Sahovic, Dzenan  -
  A008 - 13:30 - 7 Bohman, Ann-marie  - 3 vs 7  Korpi, Kimmo  -
Match-A009 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Umea BK3  -
  A009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A009 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-B007 - 13:30 - 2 Uppsala BS3  1 vs 2  Gefle BK3  -
  B007 - 13:30 - 6 Moradi, Fariborz  1 vs 6  Ytterbom, Daniel  -
  B007 - 13:30 - 6 Otterström, Mikael  0 vs 6  Maioli, Johan  -
  B007 - 13:30 - 7 Tita, Andrei  7 vs 6  Naman, Elie   -
Match-B008 - 13:30 - 2 Borlänge BK3  1 vs 2  Gefle BK2  -
  B008 - 13:30 - 6 Saedi, Sherwin  2 vs 6  Chamat, Marcus  -
  B008 - 13:30 - 6 Mehtälä, Lars  0 vs 6  Larsson, Tomas  -
  B008 - 13:30 - 7 Johansson, Anders  7 vs 3  Andersson, Dan   -
Match-B009 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Borlänge BK1  -
  B009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B009 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-C007 - 13:30 - 2 Borlänge BK2  1 vs 2  Uppsala BS2  -
  C007 - 13:30 - 6 Östlund, Peter  2 vs 6  Åberg, Tony  -
  C007 - 13:30 - 6 Lennström, Ronnie  6 vs 3 -  Eriksson, Karl-Einar   -
  C007 - 13:30 - 7 Fors, Mattias  5 vs 7  Rautio, Jari  -
Match-C008 - 13:30 - 2 Stockholms BS5  1 vs 2  Gefle BK1  -
  C008 - 13:30 - 6 Burman, Oscar  2 vs 6  Liljeby, Gustav  -
  C008 - 13:30 - 6 Collert, Ulf  2 vs 6 -  Jonsson, Jan-Erik  -
  C008 - 13:30 - 7 Todal, Krister  7 vs 2  Hellstrand, Staffan   -
Match-C009 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Familjens BF2  -
  C009 - 13:30 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C009 - 13:30 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C009 - 13:30 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-D007 - 13:30 - 2 Familjens BF1  3 vs 0  BK Söder1   -
  D007 - 13:30 - 6 Rowe, Robert  6 vs 2  Kjellröier, Johnny   -
  D007 - 13:30 - 6 Andersson, Erik  6 vs 1  Graaf, Leif   -
  D007 - 13:30 - 7 Görander, Fredrik  7 vs 1  Johansson, Henrik   -
Match-D008 - 13:30 - 2 Stockholms BS4  0 vs 3  Kungsholmens BK1  -
  D008 - 13:30 - 6 Löfgren, Per  0 vs 7  Johansson, Jim  -
  D008 - 13:30 - 6 Odelbrink, Björn  2 vs 6  Kukka Salam, Suleman  -
  D008 - 13:30 - 7 Kraft, Kai  6 vs 7  Sharif, Belan  -
Match-D009 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Stockholms BS1  -
  D009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D009 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-E007 - 13:30 - 2 Norrköpings BS1  1 vs 2  Uppsala BS1  -
  E007 - 13:30 - 6 Sornwong, Seree  1 vs 6  Thor, Linus  -
  E007 - 13:30 - 6 Giannoglou, Michael  1 vs 6  Ragnarsson, Thomas  -
  E007 - 13:30 - 7 Matic, Mladen  7 vs 2  Frantz, Dylan   -
Match-E008 - 13:30 - 2 Stockholms BS6  0 vs 3  BK Söder2  -
  E008 - 13:30 - 6 Näs, Jona  3 vs 6  Paulsson, Joachim  -
  E008 - 13:30 - 6 Bolotbek uulu, Beknazar  3 vs 7  Björkenius, Tony  -
  E008 - 13:30 - 7 Rydholm, Per  6 vs 7  Schönemann, Fredrik  -
Match-E009 - - - 2 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Stockholms BS3  -
  E009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E009 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E009 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-F007 - 13:30 - 2 Stockholms BS2  2 vs 1  Familjens BF3   -
  F007 - 13:30 - 6 Petkov, Pavel  6 vs 1  Hidell, Jonna   -
  F007 - 13:30 - 6 Hård, Erik  4 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika  -
  F007 - 13:30 - 7 Li, Yuzhou  7 vs 0  Nilsson, Annika   -
Match-F008 - 13:30 - 2 BK Stöten3  3 vs 0  BK Söder3   -
  F008 - 13:30 - 6 Nguyen, My  6 vs 4  Wållberg, Björn   -
  F008 - 13:30 - 6 Pettersson, Andreas  6 vs 1  Wallin, Olov   -
  F008 - 13:30 - 7 Frodig, Conny  7 vs 2  Husman, Andreas   -
Match-F009 - 13:30 - 2 Stockholms BS7  0 vs 3  BK Stöten1  -
  F009 - 13:30 - 6 Liu, Hanghai  4 vs 6  Andersson, Glenn  -
  F009 - 13:30 - 6 Magnusson, John  0 vs 7  Elfroos, Mats  -
  F009 - 13:30 - 7 Söderberg, Hans  1 vs 7  Talvén, Jarmo  -
Match-G007 - 13:30 - 2 BK Stars 1  2 vs 1  Skaraborgs BK1   -
  G007 - 13:30 - 6 Peteri, Adam  4 vs 6  Lundqvist, Johan  -
  G007 - 13:30 - 6 Ristic, Andrian  6 vs 0  Wallgren, Linus   -
  G007 - 13:30 - 7 Svanberg, Johan  7 vs 3  Larsson, Jerker   -
Match-G008 - 13:30 - 2 BK Stöten4  3 vs 0  Kumla BC 1   -
  G008 - 13:30 - 6 Strand , Magnus  6 vs 2  Ekholm, John   -
  G008 - 13:30 - 6 Åkerblom, Roger  6 vs 3  Mubarak, Sam   -
  G008 - 13:30 - 7 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  7 vs 2  Sander, Jimmy   -
Match-G009 - 13:30 - 2 BK Stars 2  2 vs 1  BK Stöten2   -
  G009 - 13:30 - 6 Haag, Robert  6 vs 5  Viitala, Kari   -
  G009 - 13:30 - 6 Axelsson. Wallin, Jens  - 3 vs 6  Magnusson, Peter  -
  G009 - 13:30 - 7 Gustafson, Peter  7 vs 3  Brink, Hans   -
Match-H007 - 14:30 - 2 Kville BC1  1 vs 2  Växjö BF1  -
  H007 - 14:30 - 6 Norberg, Morgan  0 vs 6  Delkic, Edin  -
  H007 - 14:30 - 6 Richard, Alban  6 vs 5  Dinamarca, Alejandro   -
  H007 - 14:30 - 7 Szili, Laszlo  2 vs 7  Gunnarsson, Joakim  -
Match-H008 - 14:30 - 2 BK Milen1  3 vs 0  Malmö BK2   -
  H008 - 14:30 - 6 Kåhlberg, Mikael  6 vs 3  Hamid, Imad   -
  H008 - 14:30 - 6 Grönsten, Ragnar  6 vs 0  Zandberg, Philip   -
  H008 - 14:30 - 7 Tångudd, Daniel  7 vs 4  Chirica, Ioan Alexandru   -
Match-H009 - 14:30 - 2 Kville BC4  1 vs 2  Trollhättans BK1  -
  H009 - 14:30 - 6 Lundh, Tommy  6 vs 3  Brännström, Ronny   -
  H009 - 14:30 - 6 Klamby, Ulrik  2 vs 6  Abdallah, Hussein  -
  H009 - 14:30 - 7 Rundqvist , Christian   - 3 vs 7  Lagerström, Henrik  -
Match-I007 - 13:30 - 2 Kville BC2  1 vs 2  Malmö BK1  -
  I007 - 13:30 - 6 Sandersson, Robert  0 vs 6  Weiss, Adrian  -
  I007 - 13:30 - 6 Bergh, Rickard  6 vs 4 -  Al-Roubaiy, Tamar   -
  I007 - 13:30 - 7 Björndal, Andreas  4 vs 7  Andersson, Lukas  -
Match-I008 - 13:30 - 2 BK Diamanten 1  1 vs 2  Bjärnums BK1  -
  I008 - 13:30 - 6 Svenäng, Magnus  5 vs 6  Salkic, Almin  -
  I008 - 13:30 - 6 Weddig, Johan   6 vs 4  Eksell, Tom   -
  I008 - 13:30 - 7 Khatchikian, Seroy  5 vs 7  Rakic, Dario  -
Match-I009 - 13:30 - 2 Kville BC3  3 vs 0  Interpool BK Malmö 1   -
  I009 - 13:30 - 6 Björkman, Jonas  6 vs 5  Hellberg, Victor   -
  I009 - 13:30 - 6 Borg, Ulf  6 vs 1  Dinsdale, Tony   -
  I009 - 13:30 - 7 Frösemo, Mats  7 vs 4  Junghagen, Sven   -

Club Teams Stage :  1 - Round 4 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-A010 - 15:30 - 2 Umea BK1  3 vs 0  Sundsvalls BK1   -
  A010 - 15:30 - 6 Korpi, Kimmo  6 vs 2  Limmerdal, Raymond   -
  A010 - 15:30 - 6 Widengren, Mattias  6 vs 2  Näsström, Mattias   -
  A010 - 15:30 - 7 Sahovic, Dzenan  7 vs 6  Jonsson, Henrik   -
Match-A011 - 15:30 - 2 Umea BK2  3 vs 0  Umea BK3   -
  A011 - 15:30 - 6 Ottosson, Johannes  6 vs 2  Wikström, Per   -
  A011 - 15:30 - 6 Sydberg, Jon  6 vs 3  Tseng, Paul   -
  A011 - 15:30 - 7 Lindh, Svante  7 vs 2  Edvall, Ludvig   -
Match-A012 - - - 2 HBK Pool 1  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  A012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A012 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-B010 - 15:30 - 2 Gefle BK2  3 vs 0  Uppsala BS3   -
  B010 - 15:30 - 6 Sjöberg, Marcus  6 vs 1  Otterström, Mikael   -
  B010 - 15:30 - 6 Andersson, Dan  6 vs 0  Brännvall, Mathias   -
  B010 - 15:30 - 7 Chamat, Marcus  7 vs 2  Moradi, Fariborz   -
Match-B011 - 15:30 - 2 Gefle BK3  2 vs 1  Borlänge BK1   -
  B011 - 15:30 - 6 Maioli, Johan  4 vs 6  Storm, Tom  -
  B011 - 15:30 - 6 Naman, Elie  6 vs 4  Lindgren, Per   -
  B011 - 15:30 - 7 Nilsson, Mats  7 vs 6  Forsberg, Ola   -
Match-B012 - - - 2 Borlänge BK3  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  B012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B012 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-C010 - 15:30 - 2 Gefle BK1  3 vs 0  Borlänge BK2   -
  C010 - 15:30 - 6 Sammalisto, Zan  6 vs 1  Fors, Mattias   -
  C010 - 15:30 - 6 Liljeby, Gustav  6 vs 2  Klang, Johan   -
  C010 - 15:30 - 7 Hellstrand, Staffan  7 vs 6  Lennström, Ronnie   -
Match-C011 - 15:30 - 2 Uppsala BS2  0 vs 3  Familjens BF2  -
  C011 - 15:30 - 6 Rautio, Jari  0 vs 6  Harmaala, Tommi   -
  C011 - 15:30 - 6 Eriksson, Karl-Einar  1 vs 6  Dalén, Pontus  -
  C011 - 15:30 - 7 Åberg, Tony  0 vs 7  Andersson, Fredrik  -
Match-C012 - - - 2 Stockholms BS5  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  C012 - 15:30 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C012 - 15:30 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C012 - 15:30 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-D010 - 15:30 - 2 Kungsholmens BK1  3 vs 0  Familjens BF1   -
  D010 - 15:30 - 6 Johansson, Jim  6 vs 1  Chan, Kevin   -
  D010 - 15:30 - 6 Kukka Salam, Suleman  6 vs 4  Görander, Fredrik   -
  D010 - 15:30 - 7 Sharif, Belan  7 vs 4  Nilsson, Andreas   -
Match-D011 - 15:30 - 2 BK Söder1  0 vs 3  Stockholms BS1  -
  D011 - 15:30 - 6 Graaf, Leif  1 vs 6  Azar, Senharip   -
  D011 - 15:30 - 6 grennerklef, lars  0 vs 6  Szot, Stefan  -
  D011 - 15:30 - 7 Kjellröier, Johnny  2 vs 7  Stefanov, Bojan  -
Match-D012 - - - 2 Stockholms BS4  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  D012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D012 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-E010 - 15:30 - 2 BK Söder2  1 vs 2  Norrköpings BS1  -
  E010 - 15:30 - 6 Umefjord, Johan  6 vs 5  Giannoglou, Michael   -
  E010 - 15:30 - 6 Björkenius, Tony  3 vs 6  Rynell, Fredrik  -
  E010 - 15:30 - 7 Paulsson, Joachim  2 vs 7  Matic, Mladen  -
Match-E011 - 15:30 - 2 Uppsala BS1  2 vs 1  Stockholms BS3   -
  E011 - 15:30 - 6 Thor, Linus  6 vs 1  Kiiski, Mikael   -
  E011 - 15:30 - 6 Ragnarsson, Thomas  2 vs 6  Augustsson, Rolf  -
  E011 - 15:30 - 7 Frantz, Dylan  7 vs 5  Azar, Sabo   -
Match-E012 - - - 2 Stockholms BS6  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  E012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E012 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E012 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-F010 - 15:30 - 2 BK Söder3  1 vs 2  Stockholms BS2  -
  F010 - 15:30 - 6 Sahlin, Peter  4 vs 6  Petkov, Pavel  -
  F010 - 15:30 - 6 Husman, Andreas  6 vs 5  Hård, Erik   -
  F010 - 15:30 - 7 Wallin, Olov  1 vs 7  Li, Yuzhou  -
Match-F011 - 15:30 - 2 Familjens BF3  2 vs 1  BK Stöten1   -
  F011 - 15:30 - 6 Nilsson, Jessika  6 vs 3  Elfroos, Mats   -
  F011 - 15:30 - 6 Vesterlund, Magnus  6 vs 5  Ericson, Stefan   -
  F011 - 15:30 - 7 Hidell, Jonna  4 vs 7  Andersson, Glenn  -
Match-F012 - 15:30 - 2 BK Stöten3  2 vs 1  Stockholms BS7   -
  F012 - 15:30 - 6 Viitanen, William  6 vs 5  Liu, Hanghai   -
  F012 - 15:30 - 6 Nguyen, My  5 vs 6  Engstrand, Mattias  -
  F012 - 15:30 - 7 Pettersson, Andreas  7 vs 6  Magnusson, John   -
Match-G010 - 15:30 - 2 Kumla BC 1  0 vs 3  BK Stars 1  -
  G010 - 15:30 - 6 Östlund, Sivert  1 vs 6  Svanberg, Johan  -
  G010 - 15:30 - 6 Ekholm, John  1 vs 6  Andersson, Tony  -
  G010 - 15:30 - 7 Mubarak, Sam  4 vs 7  Peteri, Adam  -
Match-G011 - 15:30 - 2 Skaraborgs BK1  1 vs 2  BK Stöten2  -
  G011 - 15:30 - 6 Svensson, Jörgen  4 vs 6  Brink, Hans  -
  G011 - 15:30 - 6 Larsson, Jerker  4 vs 6  Magnusson, Peter  -
  G011 - 15:30 - 7 Lundqvist, Johan  7 vs 2  Ljungberg, Fredrik   -
Match-G012 - 15:30 - 2 BK Stöten4  3 vs 0  BK Stars 2   -
  G012 - 15:30 - 6 Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  6 vs 0  Gustafson, Per   -
  G012 - 15:30 - 6 Fischer, Tommy  6 vs 0  Gustafson, Peter   -
  G012 - 15:30 - 7 Strand , Magnus  7 vs 3  Haag, Robert   -
Match-H010 - 16:15 - 2 Malmö BK2  1 vs 2  Kville BC1  -
  H010 - 16:15 - 6 Chirica, Ioan Alexandru  1 vs 6  Norberg, Morgan  -
  H010 - 16:15 - 6 Zandberg, Philip  0 vs 6  Richard, Alban  -
  H010 - 16:15 - 7 Hamid, Imad  7 vs 6  Szili, Laszlo   -
Match-H011 - 16:15 - 2 Växjö BF1  3 vs 0  Trollhättans BK1   -
  H011 - 16:15 - 6 Delkic, Edin  6 vs 4  Lagerström, Henrik   -
  H011 - 16:15 - 6 Gunnarsson, Joakim  6 vs 0  Brännström, Ronny   -
  H011 - 16:15 - 7 Danielsson, Pierre  7 vs 1  Löfqvist, Fredrik   -
Match-H012 - 16:15 - 2 BK Milen1  3 vs 0  Kville BC4   -
  H012 - 16:15 - 6 Grönsten, Ragnar  6 vs 4  Bengtzelius, Martin   -
  H012 - 16:15 - 6 Carlsson, Jesper  6 vs 1 -  Rundqvist , Christian    -
  H012 - 16:15 - 7 Tångudd, Daniel  7 vs 0  Lundh, Tommy   -
Match-I010 - 15:30 - 2 Bjärnums BK1  0 vs 3  Kville BC2  -
  I010 - 15:30 - 6 Salkic, Almin  1 vs 6  Björndal, Andreas  -
  I010 - 15:30 - 6 Eksell, Tom  4 vs 6  Bergh, Rickard  -
  I010 - 15:30 - 7 Rakic, Dario  4 vs 7  Sandersson, Robert  -
Match-I011 - 15:30 - 2 Malmö BK1  3 vs 0  Interpool BK Malmö 1   -
  I011 - 15:30 - 6 Dzin, Fuad  6 vs 1 -  Chetwynd Legge, Eric Robin   -
  I011 - 15:30 - 6 Andersson, Lukas  6 vs 1  Uhl, Franziska   -
  I011 - 15:30 - 7 Weiss, Adrian  7 vs 4  Hellberg, Victor   -
Match-I012 - 15:30 - 2 BK Diamanten 1  2 vs 1  Kville BC3   -
  I012 - 15:30 - 6 Khatchikian, Seroy  6 vs 4  Frösemo, Mats   -
  I012 - 15:30 - 6 Balkovec, Peter  4 vs 6  Borg, Ulf  -
  I012 - 15:30 - 7 Weddig, Johan   7 vs 3  Björkman, Jonas   -

Club Teams Stage :  1 - Round 5 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-A013 - 17:15 - 2 Sundsvalls BK1  3 vs 0  Umea BK3   -
  A013 - 17:15 - 6 Näsström, Mattias  6 vs 1  Tseng, Paul   -
  A013 - 17:15 - 6 Jonsson, Henrik  6 vs 5  Ciurar, Dimitrios   -
  A013 - 17:15 - 7 Limmerdal, Raymond  7 vs 3  Edvall, Ludvig   -
Match-A014 - - - 2 Umea BK1  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  A014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  A014 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-A015 - 17:15 - 2 Umea BK2  3 vs 0  HBK Pool 1   -
  A015 - 17:15 - 6 Ottosson, Johannes  6 vs 2  Landsaas, Jesse   -
  A015 - 17:15 - 6 Sydberg, Jon  6 vs 1  Björklund, Görgen   -
  A015 - 17:15 - 7 Andersson, Tobias  7 vs 4 -  Bohman, Ann-marie   -
Match-B013 - 17:15 - 2 Uppsala BS3  0 vs 3  Borlänge BK1  -
  B013 - 17:15 - 6 Moradi, Fariborz  1 vs 6  Östlund, Kasper  -
  B013 - 17:15 - 6 Tita, Andrei  0 vs 6  Storm, Tom  -
  B013 - 17:15 - 7 Brännvall, Mathias  1 vs 7  Lindgren, Per  -
Match-B014 - - - 2 Gefle BK2  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  B014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B014 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-B015 - 17:15 - 2 Gefle BK3  1 vs 2  Borlänge BK3  -
  B015 - 17:15 - 6 Maioli, Johan  4 vs 6  Mehtälä, Lars  -
  B015 - 17:15 - 6 Naman, Elie  6 vs 0  Saedi, Sherwin   -
  B015 - 17:15 - 7 Nilsson, Mats  0 vs 7  Hedgårds, Rickard  -
Match-C013 - 17:15 - 2 Borlänge BK2  0 vs 3  Familjens BF2  -
  C013 - 17:15 - 6 Östlund, Peter  2 vs 6  Andersson, Fredrik  -
  C013 - 17:15 - 6 Lennström, Ronnie  5 vs 6  Larsson, David  -
  C013 - 17:15 - 7 Klang, Johan  1 vs 7  Harmaala, Tommi   -
Match-C014 - - - 2 Gefle BK1  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  C014 - 17:15 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C014 - 17:15 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  C014 - 17:15 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-C015 - 17:15 - 2 Uppsala BS2  3 vs 0  Stockholms BS5   -
  C015 - 17:15 - 6 Rautio, Jussi  6 vs 3  Engfeldt, Bengt   -
  C015 - 17:15 - 6 Åberg, Tony  6 vs 1  Collert, Ulf   -
  C015 - 17:15 - 7 Rautio, Jari  7 vs 2  Todal, Krister   -
Match-D013 - 17:15 - 2 Familjens BF1  0 vs 3  Stockholms BS1  -
  D013 - 17:15 - 6 Rowe, Robert  2 vs 6  Stefanov, Bojan  -
  D013 - 17:15 - 6 Görander, Fredrik  4 vs 6  Azar, Senharip   -
  D013 - 17:15 - 7 Nilsson, Andreas  6 vs 7  Szot, Stefan  -
Match-D014 - - - 2 Kungsholmens BK1  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  D014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  D014 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-D015 - 17:15 - 2 BK Söder1  1 vs 2  Stockholms BS4  -
  D015 - 17:15 - 6 Johansson, Henrik  6 vs 4  Odelbrink, Björn   -
  D015 - 17:15 - 6 Kjellröier, Johnny  3 vs 6  Lagerqvist, Ulf  -
  D015 - 17:15 - 7 grennerklef, lars  1 vs 7  Kraft, Kai  -
Match-E013 - 17:15 - 2 Norrköpings BS1  2 vs 1  Stockholms BS3   -
  E013 - 17:15 - 6 Giannoglou, Michael  3 vs 6  Augustsson, Rolf  -
  E013 - 17:15 - 6 Rynell, Fredrik  6 vs 4  Azar, Sabo   -
  E013 - 17:15 - 7 Matic, Mladen  7 vs 2  Alhousany, Hassan   -
Match-E014 - - - 2 BK Söder2  0 vs 0  Walk-Over  -
  E014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E014 - - - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  E014 - - - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-E015 - 17:15 - 2 Uppsala BS1  2 vs 1  Stockholms BS6   -
  E015 - 17:15 - 6 Frantz, Dylan  4 vs 6  Näs, Jona  -
  E015 - 17:15 - 6 Thor, Linus  6 vs 3  Rydholm, Per   -
  E015 - 17:15 - 7 Persson, Fredrik  7 vs 6  Palmborg, Morgan   -
Match-F013 - 17:15 - 2 Stockholms BS2  0 vs 3  BK Stöten1  -
  F013 - 17:15 - 6 Li, Yuzhou  3 vs 6  Talvén, Jarmo  -
  F013 - 17:15 - 6 Johansson, Nicklas  2 vs 6  Ericson, Stefan  -
  F013 - 17:15 - 7 Embermark, Alex  3 vs 7  Andersson, Glenn  -
Match-F014 - 17:15 - 2 BK Söder3  0 vs 3  Stockholms BS7  -
  F014 - 17:15 - 6 Wållberg, Björn  1 vs 6  Magnusson, John  -
  F014 - 17:15 - 6 Husman, Andreas  3 vs 6  Söderberg, Hans  -
  F014 - 17:15 - 7 Sahlin, Peter  3 vs 7  Engstrand, Mattias  -
Match-F015 - 17:15 - 2 Familjens BF3  0 vs 3  BK Stöten3  -
  F015 - 17:15 - 6 Nilsson, Jessika  3 vs 6  Viitanen, William  -
  F015 - 17:15 - 6 Vesterlund, Magnus  5 vs 6  Pettersson, Andreas  -
  F015 - 17:15 - 7 Nilsson, Annika  3 vs 7  Nguyen, My  -
Match-G013 - 17:15 - 2 BK Stars 1  3 vs 0  BK Stöten2   -
  G013 - 17:15 - 6 Andersson, Tony  6 vs 4  Brink, Hans   -
  G013 - 17:15 - 6 Ristic, Andrian  6 vs 5  Viitala, Kari   -
  G013 - 17:15 - 7 Svanberg, Johan  7 vs 2  Ljungberg, Fredrik   -
Match-G014 - 17:15 - 2 Kumla BC 1  3 vs 0  BK Stars 2   -
  G014 - 17:15 - 6 Mubarak, Sam  6 vs 1 -  Axelsson. Wallin, Jens   -
  G014 - 17:15 - 6 Östlund, Sivert  6 vs 3  Haag, Robert   -
  G014 - 17:15 - 7 Sander, Jimmy  7 vs 2  Gustafson, Per   -
Match-G015 - 17:15 - 2 Skaraborgs BK1  0 vs 3  BK Stöten4  -
  G015 - 17:15 - 6 Lundqvist, Johan  2 vs 6  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
  G015 - 17:15 - 6 Larsson, Jerker  1 vs 6  Strand , Magnus  -
  G015 - 17:15 - 7 Svensson, Jörgen  4 vs 7  Fischer, Tommy  -
Match-H013 - 18:00 - 2 Kville BC1  2 vs 1  Trollhättans BK1   -
  H013 - 18:00 - 6 Richard, Alban  6 vs 5  Löfqvist, Fredrik   -
  H013 - 18:00 - 6 Norberg, Morgan  6 vs 1  Brännström, Ronny   -
  H013 - 18:00 - 7 Havås, Anton  5 vs 7  Abdallah, Hussein  -
Match-H014 - 18:00 - 2 Malmö BK2  2 vs 1  Kville BC4   -
  H014 - 18:00 - 6 Paunku, Sebastian  6 vs 1  Klamby, Ulrik   -
  H014 - 18:00 - 6 Zandberg, Philip  2 vs 6 -  Rundqvist , Christian   -
  H014 - 18:00 - 7 Hamid, Imad  7 vs 5  Lundh, Tommy   -
Match-H015 - 18:00 - 2 Växjö BF1  1 vs 2  BK Milen1  -
  H015 - 18:00 - 6 Delkic, Edin  6 vs 2  Tångudd, Daniel   -
  H015 - 18:00 - 6 Gunnarsson, Joakim  3 vs 6  Carlsson, Jesper  -
  H015 - 18:00 - 7 Dinamarca, Alejandro  3 vs 7  Grönsten, Ragnar  -
Match-I013 - 17:15 - 2 Kville BC2  3 vs 0  Interpool BK Malmö 1   -
  I013 - 17:15 - 6 Sandersson, Robert  6 vs 3 -  Chetwynd Legge, Eric Robin   -
  I013 - 17:15 - 6 Björndal, Andreas  6 vs 2  Hellberg, Victor   -
  I013 - 17:15 - 7 Lundgren, Jimmy  7 vs 5  Junghagen, Sven   -
Match-I014 - 17:15 - 2 Bjärnums BK1  3 vs 0  Kville BC3   -
  I014 - 17:15 - 6 Salkic, Almin  6 vs 3  Borg, Ulf   -
  I014 - 17:15 - 6 Eksell, Tom  6 vs 1  Göransson, Björn   -
  I014 - 17:15 - 7 Rakic, Dario  7 vs 3  Frösemo, Mats   -
Match-I015 - 17:15 - 2 Malmö BK1  2 vs 1  BK Diamanten 1   -
  I015 - 17:15 - 6 Weiss, Adrian  6 vs 3  Svenäng, Magnus   -
  I015 - 17:15 - 6 Andersson, Lukas  6 vs 5  Weddig, Johan    -
  I015 - 17:15 - 7 Al-Roubaiy, Tamar  - 4 vs 7  Balkovec, Peter  -

Club Teams Stage :  2 - Round 1 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-A001 - 10:00 - 2 BK Stöten2  0 vs 3  BK Stöten4  -
  A001 - 10:00 - 6 Brink, Hans  3 vs 6  Fischer, Tommy  -
  A001 - 10:00 - 6 Ljungberg, Fredrik  1 vs 6  Åkerblom, Roger  -
  A001 - 10:00 - 7 Lundqvist, Tomas  2 vs 7  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
Match-A002 - 10:00 - 2 Stockholms BS1  3 vs 0  Stockholms BS2   -
  A002 - 10:00 - 6 Stefanov, Bojan  6 vs 3  Embermark, Alex   -
  A002 - 10:00 - 6 Dimmlich, Robert  6 vs 4  Hård, Erik   -
  A002 - 10:00 - 7 Azar, Senharip   7 vs 6  Petkov, Pavel   -
Match-A003 - 10:00 - 2 Gefle BK2  3 vs 0  Sundsvalls BK1   -
  A003 - 10:00 - 6 Chamat, Marcus  6 vs 2  Näsström, Mattias   -
  A003 - 10:00 - 6 Halttu, Jyri  6 vs 0  Morelius, Christer   -
  A003 - 10:00 - 7 Larsson, Tomas  7 vs 2  Norell, Henrik   -
Match-B001 - 10:00 - 2 Bjärnums BK1  0 vs 3  Malmö BK1  -
  B001 - 10:00 - 6 Krstic, Bojan  0 vs 6  Weiss, Adrian  -
  B001 - 10:00 - 6 Nikolic, Slavko  0 vs 6 -  Al-Roubaiy, Tamar  -
  B001 - 10:00 - 7 Eksell, Tom  5 vs 7  Dzin, Fuad  -
Match-B002 - 10:00 - 2 BK Milen1  3 vs 0  Växjö BF1   -
  B002 - 10:00 - 6 Tångudd, Daniel  6 vs 0  Delkic, Edin   -
  B002 - 10:00 - 6 Carlsson, Jesper  6 vs 2  Danielsson, Pierre   -
  B002 - 10:00 - 7 Kåhlberg, Mikael  7 vs 0  Dinamarca, Alejandro   -
Match-B003 - 10:00 - 2 Borlänge BK1  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
  B003 - 10:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B003 - 10:00 - 6   - 0 vs 0 -   -
  B003 - 10:00 - 7   - 0 vs 0 -   -
Match-C001 - 10:00 - 2 BK Stöten3  3 vs 0  Uppsala BS1   -
  C001 - 10:00 - 6 Nguyen, My  6 vs 3  Ragnarsson, Thomas   -
  C001 - 10:00 - 6 Viitanen, William  6 vs 4  Dagnesjö, Niklas   -
  C001 - 10:00 - 7 Pettersson, Andreas  7 vs 2  Thor, Linus   -
Match-C002 - 10:00 - 2 Gefle BK1  2 vs 1  Stockholms BS4   -
  C002 - 10:00 - 6 Liljeby, Gustav  6 vs 3  Odelbrink, Björn   -
  C002 - 10:00 - 6 Larsson, Håkan  5 vs 6  Kraft, Kai  -
  C002 - 10:00 - 7 Sammalisto, Zan  7 vs 4  Lagerqvist, Ulf   -
Match-C003 - 10:00 - 2 Kungsholmens BK1  0 vs 3  Kville BC1  -
  C003 - 10:00 - 6 Johansson, Jim  2 vs 6  Gabrielsson, Patrik  -
  C003 - 10:00 - 6 Kukka Salam, Suleman  3 vs 6  Norberg, Morgan  -
  C003 - 10:00 - 7 Czarnecki, Anders  4 vs 7  Szili, Laszlo  -
Match-D001 - 10:00 - 2 Umea BK1  2 vs 1  Umea BK2   -
  D001 - 10:00 - 6 Miglans, Elvis  4 vs 6  Baradaran, Sam   -
  D001 - 10:00 - 6 Widengren, Mattias  6 vs 0  Andersson, Tobias   -
  D001 - 10:00 - 7 Korpi, Kimmo  7 vs 4  Lindh, Svante   -
Match-D002 - 10:00 - 2 BK Söder2  2 vs 1  Kville BC2   -
  D002 - 10:00 - 6 Wulcan, Petter  6 vs 3  Lundgren, Jimmy   -
  D002 - 10:00 - 6 Paulsson, Joachim  5 vs 6  Bergh, Rickard  -
  D002 - 10:00 - 7 Björkenius, Tony  7 vs 4  Björndal, Andreas   -
Match-D003 - 10:00 - 2 BK Stars 1  2 vs 1  BK Stöten1   -
  D003 - 10:00 - 6 karlsson, kent  6 vs 1  Andersson, Glenn   -
  D003 - 10:00 - 6 Svanberg, Johan  6 vs 5  Ericson, Stefan   -
  D003 - 10:00 - 7 Ristic, Andrian  4 vs 7  Elfroos, Mats  -

Club Teams Stage :  2 - Round 2 - Race To :  2 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
Match-A004 - 11:45 - 2 Stockholms BS2  3 vs 0  BK Stöten2   -
  A004 - 11:45 - 6 Li, Yuzhou  6 vs 4  Lundqvist, Tomas   -
  A004 - 11:45 - 6 Petkov, Pavel  6 vs 3  Viitala, Kari   -
  A004 - 11:45 - 7 Hård, Erik  7 vs 4  Ljungberg, Fredrik   -
Match-A005 - 11:45 - 2 BK Stöten4  2 vs 1  Sundsvalls BK1   -
  A005 - 11:45 - 6 Strand , Magnus  5 vs 6  Näsström, Mattias  -
  A005 - 11:45 - 6 Åkerblom, Roger  6 vs 0  Morelius, Christer   -
  A005 - 11:45