In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the SBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 30.05 15:00 1 11 Enbom, Patrik   (2) 10 vs 11  (5)  Azar, Sabo  -
A - A03 30.05 15:00 2 11 Hämäläinen, Ville   (0) 11 vs 10  (5)  Blomsten, Joacim   -
A - A04 30.05 15:00 3 11 Peteri, Adam   (4) 11 vs 10  (3)  Lugowski, Christoffer   -
A - A05 - - - 11 Peterson, Bo   (7) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A06 30.05 15:00 4 11 Hiltunen, Jouko   (3) 11 vs 5  (5)  Carlander, Dan   -
A - A07 30.05 15:00 5 11 Laaksonen, Mika   (3) 11 vs 3  (3)  Thor, Linus   -
A - A08 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Ragnarsson, Thomas  -
A - A09 - - - 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A10 30.05 15:00 6 11 Eriksson, Karl-Einar   (6) 6 vs FF  (4)  Benzakour, Karim   -
A - A11 30.05 15:00 - 11 Lagerqvist, Ulf   (5) 5 vs FF  (0)  Storm, Tom   -
A - A12 30.05 15:00 8 11 Långström, Karo   (2) 9 vs 11  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer  -
A - A13 30.05 15:00 9 11 Nilsson, Jessika   (5) 11 vs 7  (6)  Tseng, Paul   -
A - A14 30.05 15:00 10 11 Gnadeberg, Gert   (6) 11 vs 8  (5)  Forsten, Jyri   -
A - A15 30.05 15:00 11 11 Miglans, Elvis   (3) 11 vs 7  (5)  Kalm, Andreas   -
A - A16 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (0)  Azar, Senharip   -
B - B01 - - - 11 Uski, Jani   (0) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 30.05 15:00 12 11 Cedergren, Henric   (5) 10 vs 11  (6)  Piiroinen, Harri  -
B - B03 30.05 16:30 1 11 Stadler, Thomas   (3) 11 vs 7  (5)  Korpisaari, Pirkka   -
B - B04 30.05 16:30 2 11 Tita, Andrei   (5) 10 vs 11  (6)  Kiefer, Boris  -
B - B05 30.05 16:30 3 11 Krause, Mickey   (1) 11 vs 5  (3)  Åkerblom, Roger   -
B - B06 30.05 16:30 4 11 Näsström, Mattias   (4) 10 vs 11  (1)  Lamminaho, Tommi   -
B - B07 30.05 16:30 5 11 Mathiasen, Morten Boyling   (0) FF vs 3  (4)  Sornwong, Seree  -
B - B08 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (3)  Harmaala, Tommi   -
B - B09 - - - 11 Löfgren, Per   (6) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B10 30.05 16:30 6 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 7 vs 11  (4)  Yousef, Mark  -
B - B11 30.05 16:30 7 11 Saariaho, Sami   (3) 11 vs 5  (3)  Pimenoff, Sebastian   -
B - B12 30.05 16:30 8 11 Gårdelöf, Erik   (1) 11 vs 10  (4)  Ulvbane, Johan   -
B - B13 30.05 16:30 9 11 Albanaa, Laith   (6) 9 vs 11  (0)  Weiss, Adrian  -
B - B14 30.05 16:30 10 11 Odelbrink, Björn   (5) 11 vs 7  (1)  Tanttu, John   -
B - B15 30.05 16:30 - 11 Szot, Stefan   (1) 11 vs 9  (6)  Palonen, Jari   -
B - B16 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (0)  Chamat, Marcus  -
C - C01 - - - 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 30.05 16:30 12 11 Halttu, Jyri   (1) 11 vs 8  (5)  Baradaran, Sam    -
C - C03 30.05 18:00 1 11 Mutto, Mahmut   (2) 11 vs 10  (3)  Larki, Toraj   -
C - C04 30.05 18:00 2 11 Jokinen, Sami   (2) 11 vs 8  (6)  Hudner, Fredrik   -
C - C05 30.05 18:00 3 11 Nilsson, Adam   (5) 5 vs FF  (6)  Seci, Tim    -
C - C06 30.05 18:00 4 11 Nesvik, Stig   (7) 9 vs 11  (4)  Heath Kirkhaug , Philip  -
C - C07 30.05 18:00 5 11 Ericson, Stefan   (2) 6 vs 11  (5)  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
C - C08 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Laiho, Joni  -
C - C09 - - - 11 Bertilsson, Malina   (7) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C10 30.05 18:00 6 11 Haarberg, Fredrik   (3) 6 vs 11  (6)  Ciurar, Dimitrios  -
C - C11 30.05 18:00 7 11 Liigant, Mart   (5) 6 vs 11  (4)  Viitala, Kari  -
C - C12 30.05 18:00 8 11 Ekwall, Thomas   (5) 7 vs 11  (2)  Virtaranta, Jere  -
C - C13 30.05 18:00 9 11 Stefanov, Bojan   (3) 11 vs 6  (4)  Fors, Mattias   -
C - C14 30.05 18:00 10 11 Heinonen, Jarno   (6) 10 vs 11  (6)  Kristoffersen, Terje  -
C - C15 30.05 18:00 11 11 Nordén, Göran   (6) 10 vs 11  (4)  Fan, Yuesong  -
C - C16 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (0)  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D01 - - - 11 Larsson, David   (0) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 30.05 18:00 12 11 Karlsson, Stefan   (6) 11 vs 10  (5)  Benjamin, Helena   -
D - D03 30.05 19:30 1 11 Van Overbeek, Armin   (2) FF vs 6  (6)  Leppänen, Emilia  -
D - D04 30.05 19:30 2 11 Pekkarinen, Juha   (3) 11 vs 6  (6)  Otterström, Mikael   -
D - D05 30.05 19:30 3 11 Österberg, Mattias   (5) 7 vs 11  (5)  Karlsson, Jörgen  -
D - D06 30.05 19:30 4 11 Bobby fischer, Odd Sebastian    (0) FF vs 4  (4)  Andersson, Dan  -
D - D07 30.05 19:30 5 11 Sadyhov, Chingiz   (6) 11 vs 10  (2)  Maioli, Johan   -
D - D08 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Rydholm, Per  -
D - D09 - - - 11 Todal, Krister   (5) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D10 30.05 19:30 6 11 Vartiainen, Johanna   (6) 7 vs 11  (3)  Wiszniewski, Mikael  -
D - D11 30.05 19:30 7 11 Saaranen, Riikka   (6) 8 vs 11  (5)  Kraft, Kai  -
D - D12 30.05 19:30 8 11 Ljungberg, Fredrik   (5) 7 vs 11  (4)  Rautio, Jussi  -
D - D13 30.05 19:30 9 11 Aaltonen, Sami   (3) 11 vs 10  (4)  Åberg, Tony   -
D - D14 30.05 19:30 10 11 Sahovic, Dzenan   (4) 5 vs 11  (4)  Ristic, Andrian  -
D - D15 30.05 19:30 11 11 Aspholm, Gabriel   (8) 8 vs 11  (4)  Filler, Pia  -
D - D16 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 31.05 10:00 4 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 11 vs 7  (5)  Azar, Sabo   -
A - A18 31.05 10:00 1 11 Hämäläinen, Ville   (0) 11 vs 7  (4)  Peteri, Adam   -
A - A19 31.05 10:00 2 11 Peterson, Bo   (7) 8 vs 11  (3)  Hiltunen, Jouko  -
A - A20 31.05 10:00 3 11 Laaksonen, Mika   (3) 5 vs 11  (4)  Ragnarsson, Thomas  -
A - A21 31.05 10:00 5 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 8  (6)  Eriksson, Karl-Einar   -
A - A22 31.05 10:00 6 11 Lagerqvist, Ulf   (5) 10 vs 11  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer  -
A - A23 31.05 10:00 7 11 Nilsson, Jessika   (5) 9 vs 11  (6)  Gnadeberg, Gert  -
A - A24 31.05 10:00 8 11 Miglans, Elvis   (3) 4 vs 11  (0)  Azar, Senharip   -
B - B17 31.05 10:00 9 11 Uski, Jani   (0) 11 vs 7  (6)  Piiroinen, Harri   -
B - B18 31.05 10:00 10 11 Stadler, Thomas   (3) 11 vs 8  (6)  Kiefer, Boris   -
B - B19 31.05 10:00 11 11 Krause, Mickey   (0) 11 vs 8  (1)  Lamminaho, Tommi    -
B - B20 31.05 10:00 12 11 Sornwong, Seree   (4) 11 vs 10  (3)  Harmaala, Tommi    -
B - B21 31.05 11:30 1 11 Löfgren, Per   (5) 7 vs 11  (4)  Yousef, Mark  -
B - B22 31.05 11:30 5 11 Saariaho, Sami   (3) 5 vs 11  (1)  Gårdelöf, Erik  -
B - B23 31.05 11:30 2 11 Weiss, Adrian   (0) 11 vs 7  (5)  Odelbrink, Björn   -
B - B24 31.05 11:30 3 11 Szot, Stefan   (1) 7 vs 11  (0)  Chamat, Marcus  -
C - C17 31.05 11:30 4 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 9 vs 11  (1)  Halttu, Jyri  -
C - C18 31.05 11:30 6 11 Mutto, Mahmut   (2) 8 vs 11  (2)  Jokinen, Sami  -
C - C19 31.05 11:30 7 11 Nilsson, Adam   (5) 9 vs 11  (4)  Heath Kirkhaug , Philip  -
C - C20 31.05 11:30 10 11 Gnadeberg, Karl   (5) 10 vs 11  (6)  Laiho, Joni  -
C - C21 31.05 11:30 8 11 Bertilsson, Malina   (7) 11 vs 7  (6)  Ciurar, Dimitrios   -
C - C22 31.05 11:30 9 11 Viitala, Kari   (4) 6 vs 11  (2)  Virtaranta, Jere  -
C - C23 31.05 11:30 12 11 Stefanov, Bojan   (3) 11 vs 10  (6)  Kristoffersen, Terje   -
C - C24 31.05 11:30 11 11 Fan, Yuesong   (4) 7 vs 11  (0)  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D17 31.05 13:00 1 11 Larsson, David   (0) 11 vs 8  (6)  Karlsson, Stefan   -
D - D18 31.05 13:00 2 11 Leppänen, Emilia   (6) 6 vs 11  (3)  Pekkarinen, Juha  -
D - D19 31.05 13:00 3 11 Karlsson, Jörgen   (5) 10 vs 11  (4)  Andersson, Dan  -
D - D20 31.05 13:00 5 11 Sadyhov, Chingiz   (6) 11 vs 8  (5)  Rydholm, Per   -
D - D21 31.05 13:00 6 11 Todal, Krister   (6) 6 vs 11  (3)  Wiszniewski, Mikael  -
D - D22 31.05 13:00 7 11 Kraft, Kai   (5) 6 vs 11  (4)  Rautio, Jussi  -
D - D23 31.05 13:00 8 11 Aaltonen, Sami   (3) 11 vs 5  (4)  Ristic, Andrian   -
D - D24 31.05 13:00 4 11 Filler, Pia   (4) 9 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (2)  Enbom, Patrik  -
A - A26 31.05 13:00 9 11 Blomsten, Joacim   (5) 11 vs 6  (3)  Lugowski, Christoffer   -
A - A27 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Carlander, Dan  -
A - A28 - - - 11 Thor, Linus   (3) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A29 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Benzakour, Karim  -
A - A30 31.05 13:00 - 11 Storm, Tom   (0) DIS vs 0  (2)  Långström, Karo  -
A - A31 31.05 13:00 10 11 Tseng, Paul   (6) 11 vs 10  (5)  Forsten, Jyri   -
A - A32 - - - 11 Kalm, Andreas   (5) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Cedergren, Henric  -
B - B26 31.05 13:00 11 11 Korpisaari, Pirkka   (5) 6 vs 11  (5)  Tita, Andrei  -
B - B27 31.05 14:30 1 11 Åkerblom, Roger   (3) 6 vs 11  (4)  Näsström, Mattias  -
B - B28 - - - 11 Mathiasen, Morten Boyling   (0) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B29 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Tillstrand, Kjell  -
B - B30 31.05 14:30 2 11 Pimenoff, Sebastian   (3) 7 vs 11  (4)  Ulvbane, Johan  -
B - B31 31.05 14:30 3 11 Albanaa, Laith   (6) 8 vs 11  (1)  Tanttu, John  -
B - B32 - - - 11 Palonen, Jari   (6) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Baradaran, Sam   -
C - C26 31.05 14:30 4 11 Larki, Toraj   (3) 11 vs 10  (6)  Hudner, Fredrik   -
C - C27 31.05 14:30 - 11 Seci, Tim    (6) DIS vs 7  (7)  Nesvik, Stig  -
C - C28 - - - 11 Ericson, Stefan   (2) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C29 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (3)  Haarberg, Fredrik  -
C - C30 31.05 14:30 5 11 Liigant, Mart   (5) 8 vs 11  (5)  Ekwall, Thomas  -
C - C31 31.05 14:30 6 11 Fors, Mattias   (4) 5 vs 11  (6)  Heinonen, Jarno  -
C - C32 - - - 11 Nordén, Göran   (6) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D25 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Benjamin, Helena  -
D - D26 31.05 14:30 7 11 Van Overbeek, Armin   (2) 11 vs 10  (6)  Otterström, Mikael   -
D - D27 31.05 14:30 12 11 Österberg, Mattias   (5) 11 vs 9  (0)  Bobby fischer, Odd Sebastian    -
D - D28 - - - 11 Maioli, Johan   (2) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D29 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Vartiainen, Johanna  -
D - D30 31.05 14:30 8 11 Saaranen, Riikka   (6) 8 vs 11  (5)  Ljungberg, Fredrik  -
D - D31 31.05 14:30 9 11 Åberg, Tony   (4) 11 vs 10  (4)  Sahovic, Dzenan   -
D - D32 - - - 11 Aspholm, Gabriel   (8) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 31.05 14:30 10 11 Enbom, Patrik   (2) 7 vs 11  (3)  Miglans, Elvis  -
A - A34 31.05 16:00 1 11 Blomsten, Joacim   (5) 9 vs 11  (5)  Nilsson, Jessika  -
A - A35 31.05 16:00 2 11 Carlander, Dan   (5) 11 vs 8  (5)  Lagerqvist, Ulf   -
A - A36 31.05 16:00 3 11 Thor, Linus   (3) 11 vs 10  (6)  Eriksson, Karl-Einar   -
A - A37 31.05 16:00 - 11 Benzakour, Karim   (4) DIS vs 3  (3)  Laaksonen, Mika  -
A - A38 31.05 16:00 5 11 Långström, Karo   (2) 11 vs 9  (7)  Peterson, Bo   -
A - A39 31.05 16:00 6 11 Tseng, Paul   (6) 11 vs 6  (4)  Peteri, Adam   -
A - A40 31.05 16:00 7 11 Kalm, Andreas   (5) 11 vs 9  (5)  Azar, Sabo   -
B - B33 31.05 16:00 8 11 Cedergren, Henric   (5) 8 vs 11  (1)  Szot, Stefan  -
B - B34 31.05 16:00 11 11 Tita, Andrei   (5) 6 vs 11  (5)  Odelbrink, Björn  -
B - B35 31.05 16:00 9 11 Näsström, Mattias   (4) 10 vs 11  (3)  Saariaho, Sami  -
B - B36 31.05 16:00 - 11 Mathiasen, Morten Boyling   (0) DIS vs 0  (5)  Löfgren, Per  -
B - B37 31.05 16:00 4 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 11 vs 6  (3)  Harmaala, Tommi    -
B - B38 31.05 17:30 3 11 Ulvbane, Johan   (4) 11 vs 8  (1)  Lamminaho, Tommi    -
B - B39 31.05 17:30 1 11 Tanttu, John   (1) 11 vs 7  (6)  Kiefer, Boris   -
B - B40 31.05 17:30 12 11 Palonen, Jari   (6) 11 vs 9  (6)  Piiroinen, Harri   -
C - C33 31.05 17:30 6 11 Baradaran, Sam    (5) 11 vs 6  (4)  Fan, Yuesong   -
C - C34 31.05 17:30 7 11 Larki, Toraj   (3) 9 vs 11  (6)  Kristoffersen, Terje  -
C - C35 31.05 17:30 8 11 Nesvik, Stig   (7) 8 vs 11  (4)  Viitala, Kari  -
C - C36 31.05 17:30 9 11 Ericson, Stefan   (2) 8 vs 11  (6)  Ciurar, Dimitrios  -
C - C37 31.05 17:30 10 11 Haarberg, Fredrik   (3) 6 vs 11  (5)  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
C - C38 31.05 17:30 11 11 Ekwall, Thomas   (5) 6 vs 11  (5)  Nilsson, Adam  -
C - C39 31.05 17:30 2 11 Heinonen, Jarno   (6) 9 vs 11  (2)  Mutto, Mahmut  -
C - C40 31.05 17:30 4 11 Nordén, Göran   (6) 7 vs 11  (0)  Immonen, Mika  -
D - D33 31.05 17:30 5 11 Benjamin, Helena   (5) 11 vs 6  (4)  Filler, Pia   -
D - D34 31.05 19:00 8 11 Van Overbeek, Armin   (2) 3 vs 11  (4)  Ristic, Andrian  -
D - D35 31.05 19:00 6 11 Österberg, Mattias   (5) 9 vs 11  (5)  Kraft, Kai  -
D - D36 31.05 19:00 2 11 Maioli, Johan   (2) 11 vs 9  (6)  Todal, Krister   -
D - D37 31.05 19:00 11 11 Vartiainen, Johanna   (6) 8 vs 11  (5)  Rydholm, Per  -
D - D38 31.05 19:00 1 11 Ljungberg, Fredrik   (5) 7 vs 11  (5)  Karlsson, Jörgen  -
D - D39 31.05 19:00 4 11 Åberg, Tony   (4) 5 vs 11  (6)  Leppänen, Emilia  -
D - D40 31.05 19:00 5 11 Aspholm, Gabriel   (8) 11 vs 9  (6)  Karlsson, Stefan   -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 01.06 11:00 4 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 11 vs 6  (0)  Hämäläinen, Ville   -
A - A42 01.06 11:00 1 11 Hiltunen, Jouko   (3) 8 vs 11  (4)  Ragnarsson, Thomas  -
A - A43 01.06 11:00 2 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 8  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer   -
A - A44 01.06 11:00 6 11 Gnadeberg, Gert   (6) 10 vs 11  (0)  Azar, Senharip   -
B - B41 01.06 11:00 11 11 Uski, Jani   (0) 11 vs 5  (3)  Stadler, Thomas   -
B - B42 01.06 11:00 12 11 Krause, Mickey   (0) 11 vs 4  (4)  Sornwong, Seree   -
B - B43 01.06 11:00 8 11 Yousef, Mark   (4) 5 vs 11  (1)  Gårdelöf, Erik  -
B - B44 01.06 11:00 3 11 Weiss, Adrian   (0) 3 vs 11  (0)  Chamat, Marcus  -
C - C41 01.06 11:00 9 11 Halttu, Jyri   (1) 11 vs 6  (2)  Jokinen, Sami   -
C - C42 01.06 11:00 10 11 Heath Kirkhaug , Philip   (4) 11 vs 8  (6)  Laiho, Joni   -
C - C43 01.06 11:00 7 11 Bertilsson, Malina   (7) 7 vs 11  (2)  Virtaranta, Jere  -
C - C44 01.06 11:00 5 11 Stefanov, Bojan   (3) 5 vs 11  (0)  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D41 01.06 12:30 2 11 Larsson, David   (0) 6 vs 11  (3)  Pekkarinen, Juha  -
D - D42 01.06 12:30 1 11 Andersson, Dan   (4) 10 vs 11  (6)  Sadyhov, Chingiz  -
D - D43 01.06 12:30 4 11 Wiszniewski, Mikael   (3) 11 vs 6  (4)  Rautio, Jussi   -
D - D44 01.06 12:30 3 11 Aaltonen, Sami   (3) 5 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 01.06 12:30 5 11 Miglans, Elvis   (3) 5 vs 11  (5)  Nilsson, Jessika  -
A - A46 01.06 12:30 6 11 Carlander, Dan   (5) 6 vs 11  (3)  Thor, Linus  -
A - A47 01.06 12:30 7 11 Laaksonen, Mika   (3) 7 vs 11  (2)  Långström, Karo  -
A - A48 01.06 12:30 8 11 Tseng, Paul   (6) 11 vs 8  (5)  Kalm, Andreas   -
B - B45 01.06 12:30 9 11 Szot, Stefan   (1) 8 vs 11  (5)  Odelbrink, Björn  -
B - B46 01.06 12:30 10 11 Saariaho, Sami   (3) 11 vs 7  (5)  Löfgren, Per   -
B - B47 01.06 12:30 11 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 11 vs 8  (4)  Ulvbane, Johan   -
B - B48 01.06 12:30 12 11 Tanttu, John   (1) 9 vs 11  (6)  Palonen, Jari  -
C - C45 01.06 14:00 1 11 Baradaran, Sam    (5) 11 vs 10  (6)  Kristoffersen, Terje   -
C - C46 01.06 14:00 2 11 Viitala, Kari   (4) 11 vs 8  (6)  Ciurar, Dimitrios   -
C - C47 01.06 14:00 3 11 Gnadeberg, Karl   (5) 11 vs 9  (5)  Nilsson, Adam   -
C - C48 01.06 14:00 4 11 Mutto, Mahmut   (2) 5 vs 11  (0)  Immonen, Mika  -
D - D45 01.06 14:00 5 11 Benjamin, Helena   (5) 6 vs 11  (4)  Ristic, Andrian  -
D - D46 01.06 14:00 6 11 Kraft, Kai   (5) 11 vs 9  (2)  Maioli, Johan   -
D - D47 01.06 14:00 7 11 Rydholm, Per   (5) 10 vs 11  (5)  Karlsson, Jörgen  -
D - D48 01.06 14:00 8 11 Leppänen, Emilia   (6) 11 vs 10  (8)  Aspholm, Gabriel   -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 01.06 14:00 9 11 Nilsson, Jessika   (5) 8 vs 11  (3)  Hiltunen, Jouko  -
A - A50 01.06 14:00 10 11 Thor, Linus   (3) 11 vs 7  (0)  Hämäläinen, Ville   -
A - A51 01.06 14:00 11 11 Långström, Karo   (2) 11 vs 10  (6)  Gnadeberg, Gert   -
A - A52 01.06 14:00 12 11 Tseng, Paul   (6) 9 vs 11  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer  -
B - B49 01.06 15:30 8 11 Odelbrink, Björn   (5) 8 vs 11  (4)  Sornwong, Seree  -
B - B50 01.06 15:30 12 11 Saariaho, Sami   (3) 10 vs 11  (3)  Stadler, Thomas  -
B - B51 01.06 15:30 2 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 8 vs 11  (0)  Weiss, Adrian  -
B - B52 01.06 15:30 1 11 Palonen, Jari   (6) 7 vs 11  (4)  Yousef, Mark  -
C - C49 01.06 15:30 11 11 Baradaran, Sam    (5) 9 vs 11  (6)  Laiho, Joni  -
C - C50 01.06 15:30 7 11 Viitala, Kari   (4) 7 vs 11  (2)  Jokinen, Sami  -
C - C51 01.06 15:30 3 11 Gnadeberg, Karl   (5) 11 vs 9  (3)  Stefanov, Bojan   -
C - C52 01.06 15:30 4 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 11 vs 8  (7)  Bertilsson, Malina   -
D - D49 01.06 15:30 6 11 Ristic, Andrian   (4) 10 vs 11  (4)  Andersson, Dan  -
D - D50 01.06 15:30 5 11 Kraft, Kai   (5) 10 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, David  -
D - D51 01.06 15:30 9 11 Karlsson, Jörgen   (5) 11 vs 7  (3)  Aaltonen, Sami   -
D - D52 01.06 15:30 10 11 Leppänen, Emilia   (6) 11 vs 5  (4)  Rautio, Jussi   -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 01.06 17:00 4 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 11 vs 6  (6)  Leppänen, Emilia   -
SE - 02 01.06 17:00 8 11 Ragnarsson, Thomas   (4) 11 vs 8  (4)  Sornwong, Seree   -
SE - 03 01.06 17:00 1 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 10  (4)  Andersson, Dan   -
SE - 04 01.06 17:00 2 11 Azar, Senharip    (0) 10 vs 11  (2)  Långström, Karo  -
SE - 05 01.06 17:00 7 11 Uski, Jani   (0) 11 vs 6  (5)  Karlsson, Jörgen   -
SE - 06 01.06 17:00 9 11 Krause, Mickey   (0) 6 vs 11  (0)  Weiss, Adrian  -
SE - 07 01.06 17:00 3 11 Gårdelöf, Erik   (1) 5 vs 11  (0)  Immonen, Mika  -
SE - 08 01.06 17:00 6 11 Chamat, Marcus   (0) 3 vs 11  (2)  Jokinen, Sami  -
SE - 09 01.06 17:00 10 11 Halttu, Jyri   (1) 11 vs 9  (5)  Gnadeberg, Karl   -
SE - 10 01.06 17:00 5 11 Heath Kirkhaug , Philip   (4) 10 vs 11  (3)  Hiltunen, Jouko  -
SE - 11 01.06 17:00 4 11 Virtaranta, Jere   (2) 11 vs 7  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer   -
SE - 12 01.06 17:00 10 11 Grabe, Denis   (0) 11 vs 3  (0)  Larsson, David   -
SE - 13 01.06 17:00 3 11 Pekkarinen, Juha   (3) 11 vs 7  (4)  Yousef, Mark   -
SE - 14 01.06 17:00 12 11 Sadyhov, Chingiz   (6) 11 vs 10  (3)  Stadler, Thomas   -
SE - 15 01.06 17:00 8 11 Wiszniewski, Mikael   (3) 11 vs 8  (6)  Laiho, Joni   -
SE - 16 01.06 17:00 11 11 Larsson, Tomas   (0) 11 vs 8  (3)  Thor, Linus   -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 02.06 10:00 2 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 11 vs 8  (4)  Ragnarsson, Thomas   -
SE - 18 02.06 10:00 3 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 7  (2)  Långström, Karo   -
SE - 19 02.06 10:00 1 11 Uski, Jani   (0) 11 vs 8  (0)  Weiss, Adrian   -
SE - 20 02.06 10:00 4 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 11 vs 6  (2)  Jokinen, Sami   -
SE - 21 02.06 10:00 5 11 Halttu, Jyri   (1) 11 vs 7  (3)  Hiltunen, Jouko   -
SE - 22 02.06 10:00 12 11 Virtaranta, Jere   (2) 5 vs 11  (0)  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 23 02.06 10:00 7 11 Pekkarinen, Juha   (3) 9 vs 11  (6)  Sadyhov, Chingiz  -
SE - 24 02.06 10:00 8 11 Wiszniewski, Mikael   (3) 11 vs 8  (0)  Larsson, Tomas   -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 02.06 12:00 4 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 11 vs 3  (1)  Leppiaho, Markus   -
SE - 26 02.06 12:00 2 11 Uski, Jani   (0) 7 vs 11  (0)  Immonen, Mika  -
SE - 27 02.06 12:00 3 11 Halttu, Jyri   (1) 6 vs 11  (0)  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 28 02.06 12:00 1 11 Sadyhov, Chingiz   (6) 6 vs 11  (3)  Wiszniewski, Mikael  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 02.06 14:00 2 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 11 vs 9  (0)  Immonen, Mika   -
SE - 30 02.06 14:00 4 11 Grabe, Denis   (0) 11 vs 10  (3)  Wiszniewski, Mikael   -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 02.06 16:00 4 11 Filler, Joshua   (0) 11 vs 3  (0)  Grabe, Denis   -