In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the SBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-64 SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 29.03 12:00 1 11 Otterström, Mikael   (6) 11 vs 10  (5)  Lagerqvist, Ulf   -
A - A02 - - - 11 Tita, Andrei   (7) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 29.03 12:00 2 11 Poskiparta, Matti   (8) 10 vs 11  (5)  Kraft, Kai  -
A - A04 29.03 12:00 3 11 Metaxas, Evangelos   (0) FF vs 5  (5)  Johansson, Nicklas  -
A - A05 29.03 12:00 4 11 Larsson, Sebastian   (4) 11 vs 9  (6)  Bjørklund, Jan Verner   -
A - A06 - - - 11 Olsson, Carina   (7) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (7)  Ciurar, Dimitrios  -
A - A08 29.03 12:00 5 11 Strand , Magnus   (4) 7 vs 11  (3)  Ström, Micke  -
B - B01 29.03 12:00 6 11 Thor, Linus   (4) 11 vs 8  (5)  Kalm, Andreas   -
B - B02 - - - 11 Kofoed, Jan Atle   (4) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (2)  Bakircioglu, Daniel  -
B - B04 29.03 12:00 7 11 Johansen, Asle   (1) 8 vs 11  (1)  Andersson, Mikael  -
B - B05 29.03 12:00 8 11 Paulsson, Joachim   (5) 11 vs 9  (4)  Johansson, Max    -
B - B06 29.03 12:00 9 11 Singlong, Nutthakorn   (6) 9 vs 11  (3)  Långström, Karo  -
B - B07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Fors, Mattias  -
B - B08 29.03 12:00 10 11 Embermark, Alex   (3) 4 vs 11  (5)  Nilsson, Jessika  -
C - C01 29.03 12:00 11 11 Olsson, Henrik   (3) 11 vs 6  (2)  Ögren, Peter   -
C - C02 - - - 11 Järledal, Sten   (0) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 29.03 12:00 12 11 Sköld, Jan   (5) 11 vs 10  (4)  Harmaala, Tommi    -
C - C04 29.03 13:30 - 11 Miglans, Elvis   (4) 11 vs 6  (5)  Törnqvist, Robin   -
C - C05 29.03 13:30 2 11 Oksala, Nooa   (2) 11 vs 7  (5)  Holmér, Johnny   -
C - C06 - - - 11 Holmér, Nathalie   (7) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Skoglund, Rickard  -
C - C08 29.03 13:30 - 11 Heinonen, Jarno   (7) 11 vs 7  (6)  Iordanidis, Savvas   -
D - D01 29.03 13:30 4 11 Hedström, Poj   (5) 11 vs 9  (7)  Korvenranta, Pihla   -
D - D02 - - - 11 Peteri, Adam   (4) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Odelbrink, Björn  -
D - D04 29.03 13:30 5 11 Ytterbom, Daniel   (5) 9 vs 11  (5)  Darbi, Kristofer  -
D - D05 29.03 13:30 - 11 Sahovic, Dzenan   (5) 11 vs 10  (5)  Sivander, Leif   -
D - D06 29.03 13:30 7 11 Vesterlund, Magnus   (3) 11 vs 9  (5)  Carlander, Dan   -
D - D07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Eriksson, Karl-Einar  -
D - D08 29.03 13:30 8 11 Heath Kirkhaug , Philip   (4) 11 vs 10  (4)  Sörensen, Egil Arne   -
E - E01 29.03 13:30 9 11 Kokki, Erno   (6) 6 vs 11  (2)  Szot, Stefan  -
E - E02 - - - 11 Mubarak, Sam   (4) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 29.03 13:30 10 11 Pustini, Sri   (8) 9 vs 11  (7)  Carlsson, Tomas  -
E - E04 29.03 13:30 11 11 Olsson, Robert   (4) 11 vs 10  (2)  Palé, Johan   -
E - E05 29.03 13:30 12 11 Waltari, Jonatan   (6) 7 vs 11  (4)  Öberg, Manoj  -
E - E06 - - - 11 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   (3) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Harby, Lars  -
E - E08 29.03 15:00 1 11 Ericson, Stefan   (1) 6 vs 11  (5)  Zakirovs, Deniels   -
F - F01 29.03 15:00 2 11 Karlberg, Felix   (4) 6 vs 11  (6)  Olsson, Christian  -
F - F02 - - - 11 Viitala, Kari   (3) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (7)  Löfgren, Per  -
F - F04 29.03 15:00 3 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 11 vs 6  (3)  Sornwong, Seree   -
F - F05 29.03 15:00 4 11 Wikeby, Christian   (6) 8 vs 11  (6)  Örsbrink, Håkan  -
F - F06 29.03 15:00 5 11 Karapuu, Petteri   (6) 8 vs 11  (4)  Takolander, Jonas  -
F - F07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Östlund, Peter  -
F - F08 29.03 15:00 6 11 Virtaranta, Jere   (3) 3 vs FF  (8)  Sörensen, Odd Arne   -
G - G01 29.03 15:00 7 11 Eklund, Stefan   (6) 6 vs 11  (4)  Filler, Pia  -
G - G02 - - - 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 29.03 15:00 8 11 Farås Jr, Marius   (7) 7 vs FF  (3)  Blomqvist, Roger   -
G - G04 29.03 15:00 9 11 Lamminaho, Tommi    (1) 10 vs 11  (7)  Homb, Pål  -
G - G05 29.03 15:00 10 11 Jozic, Stipo   (4) 11 vs 8  (7)  Nesvik Cornelius, Stig   -
G - G06 - - - 11 Baradaran, Sam    (5) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Jankovic, Toni  -
G - G08 29.03 15:00 11 11 Gabriel, Pontus   (6) 11 vs 8  (6)  Tannefors, Erik   -
H - H01 29.03 15:00 12 11 Lugowski, Christoffer   (4) 11 vs 7  (4)  Rautio, Jari   -
H - H02 - - - 11 Jokela, Matti   (3) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Sadyhov, Chingiz  -
H - H04 29.03 16:30 1 11 Lindner, Jesper   (6) 10 vs 11  (4)  Grønbæk, Dennis   -
H - H05 29.03 16:30 2 11 Haglund, Jörgen   (2) 6 vs 11  (4)  Törnqvist , Bo  -
H - H06 29.03 16:30 - 11 Rowe, Robert   (5) 8 vs 11  (6)  Hiilosvuo, Daniel  -
H - H07 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (0)  Gnadeberg, Gert  -
H - H08 29.03 16:30 4 11 Haarberg, Fredrik   (3) 8 vs 11  (4)  Rautio, Jussi  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 30.03 10:00 4 11 Appleton, Darren   (0) 11 vs 6  (6)  Otterström, Mikael   -
A - A10 29.03 16:30 5 11 Tita, Andrei   (7) 11 vs 8  (6)  Koite, Mika   -
A - A11 29.03 16:30 6 11 Svanberg, Johan   (2) 6 vs 11  (5)  Kraft, Kai  -
A - A12 29.03 16:30 7 11 Johansson, Nicklas   (5) 11 vs 7  (5)  Ljungberg, Fredrik   -
A - A13 29.03 16:30 8 11 Liigant, Mart   (0) 7 vs 11  (4)  Larsson, Sebastian  -
A - A14 29.03 16:30 9 11 Olsson, Carina   (7) FF vs 0  (0)  Jonkman, Tim  -
A - A15 29.03 16:30 10 11 Fan, Yuesong   (4) 8 vs 11  (7)  Ciurar, Dimitrios  -
A - A16 29.03 16:30 11 11 Ström, Micke   (3) 11 vs 8  (0)  Hägglundh, Andreas   -
B - B09 29.03 16:30 - 11 Tångudd, Daniel   (0) 11 vs 6  (4)  Thor, Linus   -
B - B10 29.03 18:00 - 11 Kofoed, Jan Atle   (4) 7 vs 11  (2)  Dağaş, Melih Ali  -
B - B11 29.03 18:00 2 11 Sjöberg, Marcus   (2) 11 vs 10  (2)  Bakircioglu, Daniel   -
B - B12 29.03 18:00 3 11 Andersson, Mikael   (1) 5 vs 11  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer  -
B - B13 29.03 18:00 4 11 Kreshnik, Zeka   (2) 8 vs 11  (5)  Paulsson, Joachim  -
B - B14 29.03 18:00 5 11 Långström, Karo   (3) 11 vs 9  (6)  vartiainen, johanna   -
B - B15 29.03 18:00 6 11 Weiss, Adrian   (0) 11 vs 9  (4)  Fors, Mattias   -
B - B16 30.03 10:00 1 11 Nilsson, Jessika   (5) 9 vs 11  (0)  Schjetne, Mats  -
C - C09 29.03 18:00 7 11 Larsson, Tomas   (0) 5 vs 11  (3)  Olsson, Henrik  -
C - C10 29.03 18:00 8 11 Järledal, Sten   (0) 8 vs 11  (6)  Palmborg, Morgan  -
C - C11 29.03 18:00 9 11 Ragnarsson, Thomas   (4) 11 vs 7  (5)  Sköld, Jan   -
C - C12 29.03 18:00 10 11 Miglans, Elvis   (4) 11 vs 7  (3)  Widengren, Mattias   -
C - C13 29.03 18:00 11 11 Åkervall, Larry   (5) 8 vs 11  (2)  Oksala, Nooa  -
C - C14 29.03 18:00 12 11 Holmér, Nathalie   (7) 10 vs 11  (5)  Hidell, Jonna  -
C - C15 29.03 19:30 1 11 Haag, Robert   (4) 11 vs 8  (6)  Skoglund, Rickard   -
C - C16 29.03 19:30 2 11 Heinonen, Jarno   (7) 7 vs 11  (0)  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D09 29.03 19:30 3 11 Hämäläinen, Ville   (0) 11 vs 8  (5)  Hedström, Poj   -
D - D10 29.03 19:30 5 11 Peteri, Adam   (4) 11 vs 10  (6)  Andersson, Mats   -
D - D11 29.03 19:30 6 11 Frantz, Dylan   (6) 9 vs 11  (5)  Odelbrink, Björn  -
D - D12 29.03 19:30 7 11 Darbi, Kristofer   (5) 8 vs 11  (4)  Ristic, Andrian  -
D - D13 29.03 19:30 8 11 Olsson, André   (6) 11 vs 8  (5)  Sahovic, Dzenan   -
D - D14 29.03 19:30 9 11 Vesterlund, Magnus   (3) 11 vs 9  (3)  Rasiti, Besnik   -
D - D15 29.03 19:30 10 11 Nguyen, My   (5) 10 vs 11  (6)  Eriksson, Karl-Einar  -
D - D16 30.03 10:00 3 11 Heath Kirkhaug , Philip   (4) 8 vs 11  (0)  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
E - E09 29.03 19:30 4 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 11 vs 6  (2)  Szot, Stefan   -
E - E10 29.03 19:30 11 11 Mubarak, Sam   (4) 11 vs 10  (6)  Andersson, Bo   -
E - E11 29.03 19:30 12 11 Albanaa, Laith   (7) 11 vs 10  (7)  Carlsson, Tomas   -
E - E12 29.03 21:00 1 11 Olsson, Robert   (4) 11 vs 8  (3)  Åberg, Tony   -
E - E13 29.03 21:00 2 11 Collert, Ulf   (6) 7 vs 11  (4)  Öberg, Manoj  -
E - E14 29.03 21:00 3 11 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   (3) 11 vs 4  (3)  Larki, Toraj   -
E - E15 29.03 21:00 - 11 Hamid, Imad   (4) 4 vs FF  (0)  Harby, Lars   -
E - E16 29.03 21:00 4 11 Zakirovs, Deniels    (5) 8 vs 11  (0)  Storm, Tom  -
F - F09 29.03 21:00 5 11 Aarts, Ivo   (0) 11 vs 7  (6)  Olsson, Christian   -
F - F10 29.03 21:00 6 11 Viitala, Kari   (4) 7 vs 11  (2)  Östlund, Kasper  -
F - F11 29.03 21:00 7 11 Pakarinen, Mika   (7) 10 vs 11  (6)  Löfgren, Per  -
F - F12 29.03 21:00 8 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 8 vs 11  (5)  Karlsson, Jörgen  -
F - F13 29.03 21:00 9 11 Johnsson, Tommy   (6) 7 vs 11  (6)  Örsbrink, Håkan  -
F - F14 29.03 21:00 10 11 Takolander, Jonas   (4) 7 vs 11  (0)  Näsström, Mattias  -
F - F15 29.03 21:00 11 11 Maioli, Johan   (2) 11 vs 8  (6)  Östlund, Peter   -
F - F16 29.03 22:30 3 11 Virtaranta, Jere   (3) 10 vs 11  (0)  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
G - G09 29.03 22:30 4 11 Chamat, Marcus   (0) 11 vs 10  (4)  Filler, Pia   -
G - G10 29.03 22:30 1 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 8  (6)  Nordén, Göran   -
G - G11 29.03 22:30 2 11 Pimenoff, Sebastian   (3) 11 vs 8  (7)  Farås Jr, Marius   -
G - G12 29.03 22:30 5 11 Homb, Pål   (7) 11 vs 7  (6)  Rygge, Tormod   -
G - G13 29.03 22:30 6 11 Lundberg, Robin   (5) 7 vs 11  (4)  Jozic, Stipo  -
G - G14 29.03 22:30 7 11 Baradaran, Sam    (5) 11 vs 7  (6)  Viding, Eva   -
G - G15 29.03 22:30 8 11 Stadler, Thomas   (3) 11 vs 8  (6)  Jankovic, Toni   -
G - G16 29.03 22:30 9 11 Gabriel, Pontus   (6) 6 vs 11  (0)  Uski, Jani  -
H - H09 29.03 22:30 10 11 De Ruyter, Tim   (0) 11 vs 5  (3)  Lugowski, Christoffer   -
H - H10 29.03 22:30 11 11 Jokela, Matti   (3) 9 vs 11  (5)  Blomsten, Joacim  -
H - H11 29.03 22:30 12 11 Hjeldnes, Frank   (5) 11 vs 7  (6)  Sadyhov, Chingiz   -
H - H12 30.03 10:00 2 11 Grønbæk, Dennis    (4) 10 vs 11  (3)  Zoupounidis, Lazaros  -
H - H13 30.03 10:00 5 11 Enbom, Patrik   (2) 11 vs 10  (4)  Törnqvist , Bo   -
H - H14 30.03 10:00 6 11 Hiilosvuo, Daniel   (6) 10 vs 11  (0)  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
H - H15 30.03 10:00 12 11 Krysztofik, Tomasz   (2) 11 vs 8  (0)  Gnadeberg, Gert   -
H - H16 30.03 10:00 11 11 Rautio, Jussi   (4) 5 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 30.03 10:00 7 11 Lagerqvist, Ulf   (5) 10 vs 11  (0)  Hägglundh, Andreas  -
A - A18 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Fan, Yuesong  -
A - A19 30.03 10:00 8 11 Poskiparta, Matti   (8) 8 vs DIS  (7)  Olsson, Carina   -
A - A20 30.03 10:00 9 11 Metaxas, Evangelos   (0) 9 vs 11  (0)  Liigant, Mart  -
A - A21 30.03 10:00 10 11 Bjørklund, Jan Verner   (6) 10 vs 11  (5)  Ljungberg, Fredrik  -
A - A22 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (2)  Svanberg, Johan  -
A - A23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Koite, Mika  -
A - A24 30.03 11:30 1 11 Strand , Magnus   (4) 11 vs 10  (6)  Otterström, Mikael   -
B - B17 30.03 11:30 2 11 Kalm, Andreas   (5) 11 vs 8  (5)  Nilsson, Jessika   -
B - B18 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Fors, Mattias  -
B - B19 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  vartiainen, johanna  -
B - B20 30.03 11:30 3 11 Johansen, Asle   (1) 7 vs 11  (2)  Kreshnik, Zeka  -
B - B21 30.03 11:30 4 11 Johansson, Max    (4) 11 vs 7  (1)  Andersson, Mikael   -
B - B22 30.03 11:30 5 11 Singlong, Nutthakorn   (6) 11 vs 10  (2)  Bakircioglu, Daniel   -
B - B23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Kofoed, Jan Atle  -
B - B24 30.03 11:30 6 11 Embermark, Alex   (3) 8 vs 11  (4)  Thor, Linus  -
C - C17 30.03 11:30 7 11 Ögren, Peter   (3) 9 vs 11  (7)  Heinonen, Jarno  -
C - C18 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Skoglund, Rickard  -
C - C19 30.03 11:30 8 11 Harmaala, Tommi    (4) 8 vs 11  (7)  Holmér, Nathalie  -
C - C20 30.03 11:30 9 11 Törnqvist, Robin   (5) 7 vs 11  (5)  Åkervall, Larry  -
C - C21 30.03 11:30 10 11 Holmér, Johnny   (5) 9 vs 11  (3)  Widengren, Mattias  -
C - C22 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Sköld, Jan  -
C - C23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (0)  Järledal, Sten  -
C - C24 30.03 11:30 11 11 Iordanidis, Savvas   (6) 9 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -
D - D17 30.03 11:30 12 11 Korvenranta, Pihla   (7) 8 vs 11  (4)  Heath Kirkhaug , Philip  -
D - D18 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (5)  Nguyen, My  -
D - D19 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (3)  Rasiti, Besnik  -
D - D20 30.03 13:00 1 11 Ytterbom, Daniel   (5) 10 vs 11  (5)  Sahovic, Dzenan  -
D - D21 30.03 13:00 2 11 Sivander, Leif   (5) 8 vs 11  (5)  Darbi, Kristofer  -
D - D22 30.03 13:00 3 11 Carlander, Dan   (5) 11 vs 10  (6)  Frantz, Dylan   -
D - D23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Andersson, Mats  -
D - D24 30.03 13:00 4 11 Sörensen, Egil Arne   (4) 11 vs 7  (5)  Hedström, Poj   -
E - E17 30.03 13:00 5 11 Kokki, Erno   (6) 8 vs 11  (5)  Zakirovs, Deniels   -
E - E18 - - - 11 Walk-Over   (0) - 0 vs DIS  (0)  Harby, Lars  -
E - E19 30.03 13:00 - 11 Pustini, Sri   (8) 11 vs 8  (3)  Larki, Toraj   -
E - E20 30.03 13:00 7 11 Palé, Johan   (2) 5 vs 11  (6)  Collert, Ulf  -
E - E21 30.03 13:00 8 11 Waltari, Jonatan   (6) 8 vs 11  (3)  Åberg, Tony  -
E - E22 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (7)  Carlsson, Tomas  -
E - E23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Andersson, Bo  -
E - E24 30.03 13:00 9 11 Ericson, Stefan   (1) 1 vs 11  (2)  Szot, Stefan  -
F - F17 30.03 13:00 10 11 Karlberg, Felix   (4) 11 vs 9  (3)  Virtaranta, Jere   -
F - F18 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Östlund, Peter  -
F - F19 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Takolander, Jonas  -
F - F20 30.03 13:00 11 11 Sornwong, Seree   (3) 8 vs 11  (6)  Johnsson, Tommy  -
F - F21 30.03 13:00 12 11 Wikeby, Christian   (6) 8 vs 11  (6)  Tillstrand, Kjell  -
F - F22 30.03 14:30 1 11 Karapuu, Petteri   (6) 11 vs 8  (7)  Pakarinen, Mika   -
F - F23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (4)  Viitala, Kari  -
F - F24 30.03 14:30 10 11 Sörensen, Odd Arne   (8) DIS vs 6  (6)  Olsson, Christian  -
G - G17 30.03 14:30 2 11 Eklund, Stefan   (6) 10 vs 11  (6)  Gabriel, Pontus  -
G - G18 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Jankovic, Toni  -
G - G19 30.03 14:30 12 11 Blomqvist, Roger   (3) DIS vs 6  (6)  Viding, Eva  -
G - G20 30.03 14:30 3 11 Lamminaho, Tommi    (1) 7 vs 11  (5)  Lundberg, Robin  -
G - G21 30.03 14:30 4 11 Nesvik Cornelius, Stig   (7) 8 vs 11  (6)  Rygge, Tormod  -
G - G22 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (7)  Farås Jr, Marius  -
G - G23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Nordén, Göran  -
G - G24 30.03 14:30 5 11 Tannefors, Erik   (6) 8 vs 11  (4)  Filler, Pia  -
H - H17 30.03 14:30 6 11 Rautio, Jari   (4) 8 vs 11  (4)  Rautio, Jussi  -
H - H18 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (0)  Gnadeberg, Gert  -
H - H19 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (6)  Hiilosvuo, Daniel  -
H - H20 30.03 14:30 7 11 Lindner, Jesper   (6) 10 vs 11  (4)  Törnqvist , Bo  -
H - H21 30.03 14:30 8 11 Haglund, Jörgen   (2) 10 vs 11  (4)  Grønbæk, Dennis   -
H - H22 30.03 14:30 9 11 Rowe, Robert   (5) 10 vs 11  (6)  Sadyhov, Chingiz  -
H - H23 - - - 11 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  (3)  Jokela, Matti  -
H - H24 30.03 14:30 11 11 Haarberg, Fredrik   (3) 8 vs 11  (3)  Lugowski, Christoffer  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 30.03 16:00 - 11 Appleton, Darren   (0) 11 vs 7  (7)  Tita, Andrei   -
A - A26 30.03 16:00 - 11 Kraft, Kai   (5) 11 vs 10  (5)  Johansson, Nicklas   -
A - A27 30.03 16:00 - 11 Larsson, Sebastian   (4) 10 vs 11  (0)  Jonkman, Tim  -
A - A28 30.03 16:00 - 11 Ciurar, Dimitrios   (7) 8 vs 11  (3)  Ström, Micke  -
B - B25 30.03 17:30 1 11 Tångudd, Daniel   (0) 11 vs 10  (2)  Dağaş, Melih Ali   -
B - B26 30.03 17:30 2 11 Sjöberg, Marcus   (2) 11 vs 8  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer   -
B - B27 30.03 17:30 3 11 Paulsson, Joachim   (5) 10 vs 11  (3)  Långström, Karo  -
B - B28 30.03 16:00 - 11 Weiss, Adrian   (0) 7 vs 11  (0)  Schjetne, Mats  -
C - C25 30.03 16:00 - 11 Olsson, Henrik   (3) 11 vs 8  (6)  Palmborg, Morgan   -
C - C26 30.03 17:30 4 11 Ragnarsson, Thomas   (4) 9 vs 11  (4)  Miglans, Elvis  -
C - C27 30.03 17:30 - 11 Oksala, Nooa   (2) 11 vs 9  (5)  Hidell, Jonna   -
C - C28 30.03 16:00 - 11 Haag, Robert   (4) 4 vs 11  (0)  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D25 30.03 17:30 - 11 Hämäläinen, Ville   (0) 11 vs 9  (4)  Peteri, Adam   -
D - D26 30.03 17:30 7 11 Odelbrink, Björn   (5) 11 vs 6  (4)  Ristic, Andrian   -
D - D27 30.03 17:30 8 11 Olsson, André   (6) 11 vs 8  (3)  Vesterlund, Magnus   -
D - D28 30.03 16:00 - 11 Eriksson, Karl-Einar   (6) 7 vs 11  (0)  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
E - E25 30.03 16:00 - 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 11 vs 10  (4)  Mubarak, Sam   -
E - E26 30.03 17:30 9 11 Albanaa, Laith   (7) 9 vs 11  (4)  Olsson, Robert  -
E - E27 30.03 17:30 10 11 Öberg, Manoj   (4) 7 vs 11  (3)  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
E - E28 30.03 17:30 - 11 Hamid, Imad   (4) 9 vs 11  (0)  Storm, Tom  -
F - F25 30.03 17:30 - 11 Aarts, Ivo   (0) 11 vs 8  (2)  Östlund, Kasper   -
F - F26 30.03 19:00 1 11 Löfgren, Per   (6) 11 vs 5  (5)  Karlsson, Jörgen   -
F - F27 30.03 19:00 2 11 Örsbrink, Håkan   (6) 8 vs 11  (0)  Näsström, Mattias  -
F - F28 30.03 19:00 3 11 Maioli, Johan   (2) 11 vs 8  (0)  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian   -
G - G25 30.03 16:00 - 11 Chamat, Marcus   (0) 6 vs 11  (1)  Leppiaho, Markus  -
G - G26 30.03 19:00 4 11 Pimenoff, Sebastian   (3) 11 vs 10  (7)  Homb, Pål   -
G - G27 30.03 19:00 5 11 Jozic, Stipo   (4) 11 vs 10  (5)  Baradaran, Sam    -
G - G28 30.03 19:00 6 11 Stadler, Thomas   (3) 5 vs 11  (0)  Uski, Jani  -
H - H25 30.03 19:00 7 11 De Ruyter, Tim   (0) 11 vs 5  (5)  Blomsten, Joacim   -
H - H26 30.03 19:00 8 11 Hjeldnes, Frank   (5) 8 vs 11  (3)  Zoupounidis, Lazaros  -
H - H27 30.03 19:00 9 11 Enbom, Patrik   (2) 8 vs 11  (5)  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
H - H28 30.03 16:00 - 11 Krysztofik, Tomasz   (2) 2 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 30.03 19:00 10 11 Hägglundh, Andreas   (0) 11 vs 9  (4)  Fan, Yuesong   -
A - A30 30.03 19:00 11 11 Poskiparta, Matti   (8) 8 vs 11  (0)  Liigant, Mart  -
A - A31 30.03 19:00 12 11 Ljungberg, Fredrik   (5) 11 vs 6  (2)  Svanberg, Johan   -
A - A32 30.03 20:30 - 11 Koite, Mika   (6) 8 vs 11  (4)  Strand , Magnus  -
B - B29 30.03 20:30 - 11 Kalm, Andreas   (5) 11 vs 7  (4)  Fors, Mattias   -
B - B30 30.03 20:30 - 11 vartiainen, johanna   (6) 10 vs 11  (2)  Kreshnik, Zeka  -
B - B31 30.03 20:30 - 11 Johansson, Max    (4) 8 vs 11  (6)  Singlong, Nutthakorn  -
B - B32 30.03 20:30 - 11 Kofoed, Jan Atle   (4) 11 vs 7  (4)  Thor, Linus   -
C - C29 30.03 20:30 - 11 Heinonen, Jarno   (7) 10 vs 11  (6)  Skoglund, Rickard  -
C - C30 30.03 20:30 - 11 Holmér, Nathalie   (7) 7 vs 11  (5)  Åkervall, Larry  -
C - C31 30.03 20:30 - 11 Widengren, Mattias   (3) 11 vs 8  (5)  Sköld, Jan   -
C - C32 30.03 20:30 11 11 Järledal, Sten   (0) 9 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -
D - D29 30.03 20:30 - 11 Heath Kirkhaug , Philip   (4) 11 vs 9  (5)  Nguyen, My   -
D - D30 30.03 22:00 - 11 Rasiti, Besnik   (3) 6 vs 11  (5)  Sahovic, Dzenan  -
D - D31 30.03 22:00 1 11 Darbi, Kristofer   (5) 7 vs 11  (5)  Carlander, Dan  -
D - D32 30.03 22:00 2 11 Andersson, Mats   (6) 7 vs 11  (4)  Sörensen, Egil Arne  -
E - E29 30.03 22:00 - 11 Zakirovs, Deniels    (5) 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E30 30.03 22:00 5 11 Pustini, Sri   (8) 11 vs 7  (6)  Collert, Ulf   -
E - E31 30.03 22:00 6 11 Åberg, Tony   (3) 11 vs 10  (7)  Carlsson, Tomas   -
E - E32 30.03 22:00 7 11 Andersson, Bo   (6) 11 vs 7  (2)  Szot, Stefan   -
F - F29 30.03 22:00 8 11 Karlberg, Felix   (4) 11 vs 9  (6)  Östlund, Peter   -
F - F30 30.03 22:00 9 11 Takolander, Jonas   (4) 4 vs DIS  (6)  Johnsson, Tommy   -
F - F31 30.03 22:00 12 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 11 vs 8  (6)  Karapuu, Petteri   -
F - F32 31.03 10:00 - 11 Viitala, Kari   (4) 11 vs 8  (6)  Olsson, Christian   -
G - G29 31.03 10:00 - 11 Gabriel, Pontus   (6) 11 vs 9  (6)  Jankovic, Toni   -
G - G30 31.03 10:00 - 11 Viding, Eva   (6) 11 vs 10  (5)  Lundberg, Robin   -
G - G31 31.03 10:00 - 11 Rygge, Tormod   (6) 10 vs 11  (7)  Farås Jr, Marius  -
G - G32 31.03 10:00 - 11 Nordén, Göran   (6) 9 vs 11  (4)  Filler, Pia  -
H - H29 31.03 10:00 - 11 Rautio, Jussi   (4) 7 vs 11  (0)  Gnadeberg, Gert  -
H - H30 31.03 10:00 - 11 Hiilosvuo, Daniel   (6) 8 vs 11  (4)  Törnqvist , Bo  -
H - H31 31.03 10:00 - 11 Grønbæk, Dennis    (4) 11 vs 9  (6)  Sadyhov, Chingiz   -
H - H32 31.03 10:00 - 11 Jokela, Matti   (3) 8 vs 11  (3)  Lugowski, Christoffer  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 31.03 10:00 - 11 Hägglundh, Andreas   (0) 11 vs 7  (5)  Johansson, Nicklas   -
A - A34 31.03 10:00 - 11 Liigant, Mart   (0) 11 vs 10  (7)  Tita, Andrei   -
A - A35 31.03 10:00 - 11 Ljungberg, Fredrik   (5) 11 vs 8  (7)  Ciurar, Dimitrios   -
A - A36 31.03 11:30 - 11 Strand , Magnus   (4) 11 vs 7  (4)  Larsson, Sebastian   -
B - B33 31.03 11:30 - 11 Kalm, Andreas   (5) 5 vs 11  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer  -
B - B34 31.03 11:30 - 11 Kreshnik, Zeka   (2) 11 vs 9  (2)  Dağaş, Melih Ali   -
B - B35 31.03 11:30 - 11 Singlong, Nutthakorn   (6) 9 vs 11  (0)  Weiss, Adrian  -
B - B36 31.03 11:30 - 11 Kofoed, Jan Atle   (4) 9 vs 11  (5)  Paulsson, Joachim  -
C - C33 31.03 11:30 - 11 Skoglund, Rickard   (6) 8 vs 11  (4)  Ragnarsson, Thomas  -
C - C34 31.03 11:30 - 11 Åkervall, Larry   (5) 6 vs 11  (6)  Palmborg, Morgan  -
C - C35 31.03 11:30 - 11 Widengren, Mattias   (3) 7 vs 11  (4)  Haag, Robert  -
C - C36 31.03 11:30 - 11 Larsson, Tomas   (0) 11 vs 6  (5)  Hidell, Jonna   -
D - D33 31.03 11:30 - 11 Heath Kirkhaug , Philip   (4) 11 vs 8  (4)  Ristic, Andrian   -
D - D34 31.03 11:30 - 11 Sahovic, Dzenan   (5) 11 vs 7  (4)  Peteri, Adam   -
D - D35 31.03 11:30 - 11 Carlander, Dan   (5) 11 vs 9  (6)  Eriksson, Karl-Einar   -
D - D36 31.03 13:00 9 11 Sörensen, Egil Arne   (4) 11 vs 8  (3)  Vesterlund, Magnus   -
E - E33 31.03 13:00 7 11 Zakirovs, Deniels    (3) 11 vs 9  (7)  Albanaa, Laith   -
E - E34 31.03 13:00 1 11 Pustini, Sri   (8) 11 vs 10  (4)  Mubarak, Sam   -
E - E35 31.03 13:00 11 11 Åberg, Tony   (3) 11 vs 6  (4)  Hamid, Imad   -
E - E36 31.03 13:00 8 11 Andersson, Bo   (6) 11 vs 8  (4)  Öberg, Manoj   -
F - F33 31.03 13:00 5 11 Karlberg, Felix   (4) 11 vs 8  (5)  Karlsson, Jörgen   -
F - F34 31.03 13:00 10 11 Takolander, Jonas   (4) 11 vs 9  (2)  Östlund, Kasper   -
F - F35 31.03 13:00 3 11 Tillstrand, Kjell   (6) 8 vs 11  (0)  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian  -
F - F36 31.03 13:00 2 11 Viitala, Kari   (4) 7 vs 11  (6)  Örsbrink, Håkan  -
G - G33 31.03 13:00 12 11 Gabriel, Pontus   (6) 9 vs 11  (7)  Homb, Pål  -
G - G34 31.03 13:00 4 11 Viding, Eva   (6) 8 vs 11  (0)  Chamat, Marcus  -
G - G35 31.03 13:00 6 11 Farås Jr, Marius   (7) 9 vs 11  (3)  Stadler, Thomas  -
G - G36 31.03 14:30 11 11 Filler, Pia   (4) 9 vs 11  (5)  Baradaran, Sam   -
H - H33 31.03 14:30 12 11 Gnadeberg, Gert   (6) 10 vs 11  (5)  Hjeldnes, Frank  -
H - H34 31.03 14:30 10 11 Törnqvist , Bo   (4) 9 vs 11  (5)  Blomsten, Joacim  -
H - H35 31.03 14:30 9 11 Grønbæk, Dennis    (4) 10 vs 11  (2)  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
H - H36 31.03 14:30 8 11 Lugowski, Christoffer   (3) 11 vs 6  (2)  Enbom, Patrik   -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 64 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 31.03 14:30 - 11 Appleton, Darren   (0) 11 vs 10  (0)  Sparrenlöv Fischer, Christian   -
SE - 02 31.03 17:30 8 11 Blomsten, Joacim   (5) 11 vs 6  (5)  Kraft, Kai   -
SE - 03 31.03 17:30 9 11 Jonkman, Tim   (2) 11 vs 9  (6)  Palmborg, Morgan   -
SE - 04 31.03 16:00 9 11 Lugowski, Christoffer   (3) 11 vs 10  (3)  Ström, Micke   -
SE - 05 31.03 16:00 6 11 Tångudd, Daniel   (0) 11 vs 10  (5)  Hjeldnes, Frank   -
SE - 06 31.03 17:30 10 11 Haag, Robert   (4) 7 vs 11  (2)  Sjöberg, Marcus  -
SE - 07 31.03 17:30 12 11 Långström, Karo   (3) 11 vs 6  (6)  Andersson, Bo   -
SE - 08 31.03 14:30 - 11 Stadler, Thomas   (3) 8 vs 11  (0)  Schjetne, Mats  -
SE - 09 31.03 19:00 - 11 Olsson, Henrik   (3) 11 vs 9  (3)  Pimenoff, Christoffer   -
SE - 10 31.03 16:00 10 11 Baradaran, Sam    (5) 11 vs 9  (4)  Miglans, Elvis   -
SE - 11 31.03 16:00 4 11 Oksala, Nooa   (2) 4 vs 11  (0)  Weiss, Adrian  -
SE - 12 31.03 19:00 - 11 Sahovic, Dzenan   (5) 6 vs 11  (0)  Saris, Ivar  -
SE - 13 31.03 14:30 - 11 Hämäläinen, Ville   (0) 8 vs 11  (4)  Strand , Magnus  -
SE - 14 31.03 16:00 7 11 Pustini, Sri   (8) 10 vs 11  (5)  Odelbrink, Björn  -
SE - 15 31.03 19:00 - 11 Olsson, André   (6) 11 vs 7  (7)  Homb, Pål   -
SE - 16 31.03 14:30 - 11 Larsson, Tomas   (0) 11 vs 10  (0)  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
SE - 17 31.03 14:30 - 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 11 vs 5  (4)  Liigant, Mart   -
SE - 18 31.03 19:00 - 11 Zakirovs, Deniels    (3) 11 vs 6  (4)  Olsson, Robert   -
SE - 19 31.03 16:00 - 11 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   (3) 11 vs 8  (5)  Paulsson, Joachim   -
SE - 20 31.03 16:00 3 11 Carlander, Dan   (5) 11 vs 7  (0)  Storm, Tom   -
SE - 21 31.03 19:00 - 11 Aarts, Ivo   (0) 11 vs 5  (5)  Ljungberg, Fredrik   -
SE - 22 31.03 16:00 8 11 Kreshnik, Zeka   (2) DIS vs 11  (6)  Löfgren, Per  -
SE - 23 31.03 16:00 5 11 Näsström, Mattias   (4) 10 vs 11  (2)  Krysztofik, Tomasz  -
SE - 24 31.03 19:00 - 11 Åberg, Tony   (0) 11 vs 7  (2)  Maioli, Johan   -
SE - 25 31.03 14:30 - 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 5  (4)  Örsbrink, Håkan   -
SE - 26 31.03 19:00 - 11 Heath Kirkhaug , Philip   (4) 10 vs 11  (3)  Pimenoff, Sebastian  -
SE - 27 31.03 16:00 2 11 Jozic, Stipo   (4) 5 vs 11  (0)  Chamat, Marcus  -
SE - 28 31.03 19:00 - 11 Ragnarsson, Thomas   (4) 8 vs 11  (0)  Uski, Jani  -
SE - 29 31.03 20:30 - 11 De Ruyter, Tim   (0) 11 vs 4  (4)  Karlberg, Felix   -
SE - 30 31.03 16:00 1 11 Sörensen, Egil Arne   (4) 11 vs 10  (3)  Zoupounidis, Lazaros   -
SE - 31 31.03 16:00 11 11 Gnadeberg, Karl   (5) 8 vs 11  (0)  Hägglundh, Andreas  -
SE - 32 31.03 14:30 - 11 Takolander, Jonas   (4) 7 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 33 01.04 10:00 4 11 Appleton, Darren   (0) 11 vs 6  (5)  Blomsten, Joacim   -
SE - 34 01.04 10:00 1 11 Jonkman, Tim   (2) 11 vs 5  (3)  Lugowski, Christoffer   -
SE - 35 01.04 10:00 2 11 Tångudd, Daniel   (0) 11 vs 7  (2)  Sjöberg, Marcus   -
SE - 36 01.04 10:00 3 11 Långström, Karo   (3) 5 vs 11  (0)  Schjetne, Mats  -
SE - 37 01.04 10:00 5 11 Olsson, Henrik   (3) 11 vs 7  (5)  Baradaran, Sam    -
SE - 38 01.04 10:00 7 11 Weiss, Adrian   (0) 11 vs 3  (0)  Saris, Ivar   -
SE - 39 01.04 10:00 8 11 Strand , Magnus   (4) 9 vs 11  (5)  Odelbrink, Björn  -
SE - 40 01.04 10:00 6 11 Olsson, André   (6) 8 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -
SE - 41 01.04 11:45 2 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 11 vs 4  (3)  Zakirovs, Deniels    -
SE - 42 01.04 11:45 1 11 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   (3) 11 vs 6  (5)  Carlander, Dan   -
SE - 43 01.04 11:45 5 11 Aarts, Ivo   (0) 11 vs 8  (6)  Löfgren, Per   -
SE - 44 01.04 11:45 7 11 Krysztofik, Tomasz   (2) 9 vs 11  (4)  Åberg, Tony  -
SE - 45 01.04 11:45 8 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 10  (3)  Pimenoff, Sebastian   -
SE - 46 01.04 11:45 4 11 Chamat, Marcus   (0) 4 vs 11  (0)  Uski, Jani  -
SE - 47 01.04 11:45 9 11 De Ruyter, Tim   (0) 11 vs 4  (4)  Sörensen, Egil Arne   -
SE - 48 01.04 11:45 3 11 Hägglundh, Andreas   (0) 2 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 49 01.04 13:30 4 11 Appleton, Darren   (0) 11 vs 9  (2)  Jonkman, Tim   -
SE - 50 01.04 13:30 3 11 Tångudd, Daniel   (0) 11 vs 7  (0)  Schjetne, Mats   -
SE - 51 01.04 13:30 1 11 Olsson, Henrik   (3) 11 vs 6  (0)  Weiss, Adrian   -
SE - 52 01.04 13:30 5 11 Odelbrink, Björn   (5) 7 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -
SE - 53 01.04 13:30 2 11 Immonen, Mika   (0) 9 vs 11  (3)  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
SE - 54 01.04 13:30 7 11 Aarts, Ivo   (0) 11 vs 6  (4)  Åberg, Tony   -
SE - 55 01.04 13:30 8 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 11 vs 6  (0)  Uski, Jani   -
SE - 56 01.04 13:30 9 11 De Ruyter, Tim   (0) 6 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 57 01.04 15:15 4 11 Appleton, Darren   (0) 11 vs 7  (0)  Tångudd, Daniel   -
SE - 58 01.04 15:15 9 11 Olsson, Henrik   (3) 6 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -
SE - 59 01.04 15:15 2 11 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   (3) 6 vs 11  (0)  Aarts, Ivo  -
SE - 60 01.04 15:15 4 11 Leppiaho, Markus   (1) 7 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 61 01.04 17:00 4 11 Appleton, Darren   (0) 10 vs 11  (0)  Larsson, Tomas  -
SE - 62 01.04 17:00 3 11 Aarts, Ivo   (0) 7 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -

Pool Open - 9 Ball Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  11 - Break :  Winner Break
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 63 01.04 18:45 - 11 Larsson, Tomas   (0) 4 vs 11  (0)  Filler, Joshua  -