Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Kaci, Eklent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 09.05 09:00 2 9 Varga, Peter  4 vs 9  Kuusik, Kristjan  -
A - A03 09.05 09:00 3 9 Weiss, Adrian  9 vs 5  Corso, Massimiliano   -
A - A04 09.05 09:00 4 9 Gangflot, Philip  9 vs 0  Percoco, Marco   -
A - A05 - - - 9 Coretti, Massimo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A06 09.05 09:00 5 9 Spahiu, Besar  7 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
A - A07 09.05 09:00 6 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 8  Alves, Ruben    -
A - A08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
A - A09 - - - 9 Koniar, Jakub  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A10 09.05 09:00 7 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 8  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz   -
A - A11 09.05 09:00 8 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 4  Eve, Alexandre   -
A - A12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kirtley, J. Mike  -
A - A13 09.05 09:00 18 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  0 vs DIS  Tenk, Enrik   -
A - A14 09.05 09:00 1 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 7  Mueller, Daniel   -
A - A15 09.05 09:00 9 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  9 vs 5  Butschek, Manuel   -
A - A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dudanets, Maksim  -
B - B01 - - - 9 Gray, Mark  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 09.05 09:00 10 9 Kaczkowski, Michal  1 vs 9  Dellino, Stefano  -
B - B03 09.05 09:00 11 9 Huber, Stefan  5 vs 9  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
B - B04 09.05 09:00 12 9 Montanari, Luca  2 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B05 09.05 09:00 13 9 Muklewicz, Michal  9 vs 2  Percoco, Matteo   -
B - B06 - - - 9 Jofre Domenech, Emilio  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 09.05 09:00 15 9 Kramer, Martin  9 vs 5  Rygge, Tormod   -
B - B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lutsker, Sergey  -
B - B09 - - - 9 Hybler, Roman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B10 09.05 09:00 14 9 Mscisz, Adam  5 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B11 09.05 09:00 22 9 Blim, Matthias  9 vs 8  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian   -
B - B12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
B - B13 09.05 09:00 16 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 7  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
B - B14 09.05 09:00 24 9 Boni, Gianluca  9 vs 3  Altur, Onuc   -
B - B15 09.05 09:00 23 9 Gega, Gentjan  9 vs 2  Dias Santana, Alex   -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C01 - - - 9 Gorst, Fedor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 09.05 09:00 17 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 2  Spiss, Thomas   -
C - C03 09.05 09:00 21 9 Piekarski, Konrad  7 vs 9  Gomez, Vincent  -
C - C04 - - - 9 Steindorfer, Gregor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C05 - - - 9 Buckley, Benji  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C06 09.05 10:30 6 9 Ossmann, Frank  2 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
C - C07 09.05 10:30 23 9 Koehler, Thomas  2 vs 9  Ronkonen, Miio  -
C - C08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C09 - - - 9 Silva, Miguel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C10 09.05 10:30 4 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 7  Rydstrom, Adam   -
C - C11 09.05 10:30 11 9 Yildrim, Onur  9 vs 6  Mrnka, Ralf   -
C - C12 09.05 10:30 19 9 Suranyi, Matthias  0 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
C - C13 09.05 10:30 18 9 Haegmans, Joey  9 vs 5  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
C - C14 09.05 10:30 17 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 8  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
C - C15 09.05 10:30 21 9 Gardelof, Erik  4 vs 9  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
C - C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D01 - - - 9 Grabe, Denis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 09.05 10:30 2 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 1  la Torre, Luca   -
D - D03 09.05 10:30 9 9 Bonura, Antonino  DIS vs 3  Souto, Jonas  -
D - D04 09.05 10:30 5 9 Nicoletti, Luca  8 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
D - D05 09.05 10:30 20 9 Rassi, Friedrich  6 vs 9  Vyvey, Dylan  -
D - D06 09.05 10:30 14 9 Mastroianni, Giovanni Mario  FF vs 3  Castriota , Mauro   -
D - D07 09.05 10:30 3 9 Urban, Petr  5 vs 9  Pale, Johan  -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
D - D09 - - - 9 Alcaide, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D10 09.05 10:30 24 9 Matrizi, Arjan  2 vs 9  Stankiewicz, Adam  -
D - D11 - - - 9 Cataldi, Filippo   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Soufi, Mohammad  -
D - D13 09.05 10:30 10 9 Oksala, Jouka  8 vs 9  Kurthysa, Edlir  -
D - D14 09.05 10:30 12 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  0 vs 9  Seville, Chris  -
D - D15 09.05 10:30 13 9 Siekkinen, Jani  8 vs 9  Hamalainen, Ville  -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lechner, Maximilian  -
E - E01 - - - 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E02 09.05 10:30 1 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 3  Cidam, Dogukan   -
E - E03 09.05 10:30 22 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 4  Azar, Senharip   -
E - E04 09.05 10:30 8 9 Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin  9 vs 4  Putsche, Jannik   -
E - E05 - - - 9 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E06 09.05 10:30 16 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 4  Saetre, Matias   -
E - E07 09.05 12:00 4 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
E - E08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E09 - - - 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E10 09.05 12:00 23 9 Zaja, Edmond  9 vs 7  Milioli, Andrea    -
E - E11 09.05 12:00 24 9 Alnar, Mustafa  4 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
E - E12 09.05 12:00 11 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 5  Reshat, Meric   -
E - E13 09.05 12:00 8 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 5  Kakaris, Antonis   -
E - E14 09.05 12:00 12 9 Pongers, Yannick  1 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -
E - E15 09.05 12:00 14 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  9 vs 5  Brehme, Christian   -
E - E16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
F - F01 - - - 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F02 09.05 12:00 21 9 Lentz, Christoffer  7 vs 9  Rizzi, Fabio  -
F - F03 09.05 12:00 15 9 John, Andrew  2 vs 9  Millauro, Angelo  -
F - F04 09.05 12:00 10 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 2  Wolff, Marc   -
F - F05 09.05 12:00 9 9 Sammarini, Elio  9 vs 5  Faras, Marius   -
F - F06 09.05 12:00 18 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 4  Price, Marcel   -
F - F07 09.05 12:00 16 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  2 vs 9  Springer, Nikko  -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
F - F09 - - - 9 Kudlik, Marek  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F10 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silva, Daniel  -
F - F11 - - - 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baci, Bujar  -
F - F13 09.05 12:00 2 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  7 vs 9  Filippits, Norbert  -
F - F14 09.05 12:00 19 9 Muho, Admir  6 vs 9  Luhavee, Nils  -
F - F15 - - - 9 Meisner, Jan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G01 - - - 9 Feijen, Niels  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G02 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bialuschewski, Tristan  -
G - G03 09.05 12:00 3 9 Salonen, Marko  2 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
G - G04 09.05 13:30 4 9 Ferreira, Americo  9 vs 7  Alacam, Bilge   -
G - G05 - - - 9 Seeger, Michael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G06 09.05 13:30 10 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 3  Ledoux, Cyriel   -
G - G07 09.05 13:30 11 9 Lagkadas, Anatol  1 vs 9  Zalman, David  -
G - G08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saris, Ivar  -
G - G09 - - - 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G10 09.05 13:30 21 9 Turkowski, Michal  6 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G11 09.05 13:30 22 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  9 vs 6  Skvortsov, Viacheslav   -
G - G12 09.05 13:30 12 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  9 vs 6  Dorenburg, Marco   -
G - G13 09.05 13:30 13 9 Pongers, Quinten  5 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
G - G14 09.05 13:30 1 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 6  Szaszor, Kamil   -
G - G15 09.05 13:30 15 9 Davetas, Christos  3 vs 9  Di Martino, Giovanni  -
G - G16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souquet, Ralf  -
H - H01 - - - 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H02 09.05 13:30 16 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  6 vs 9  Bregu, Eduard   -
H - H03 09.05 13:30 9 9 Sommeregger, Rene  4 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
H - H04 09.05 13:30 24 9 Georg, Wilhelm  9 vs 5  Matvienko, Vladimir   -
H - H05 09.05 13:30 18 9 He, Mario  9 vs 5  Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio   -
H - H06 09.05 13:30 3 9 Massey, Mike  7 vs 9  Ernst, Bruno  -
H - H07 09.05 13:30 17 9 Bianchini, Michele   9 vs 0  Jimenez, Daniel   -
H - H08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
H - H09 - - - 9 Uski, Jani  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H10 09.05 13:30 14 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 6  Stecher, Marcel   -
H - H11 09.05 13:30 23 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 0  Zervas, Ioannis   -
H - H12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sousa, Bruno  -
H - H13 09.05 13:30 19 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 0  Nania, Francesco   -
H - H14 09.05 13:30 2 9 Huetter, Michael  3 vs DIS  Amiri, Niloofar   -
H - H15 09.05 13:30 20 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  9 vs 3  Gatsby, Francisco   -
H - H16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 09.05 15:00 12 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 3  Kuusik, Kristjan   -
A - A18 09.05 15:00 16 9 Weiss, Adrian  8 vs 9  Gangflot, Philip  -
A - A19 09.05 15:00 24 9 Coretti, Massimo  1 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
A - A20 09.05 15:00 18 9 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
A - A21 09.05 15:00 19 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 8  Grilo, Joao   -
A - A22 09.05 15:00 15 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 2  Kirtley, J. Mike   -
A - A23 09.05 15:00 13 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele   -
A - A24 09.05 15:00 5 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  6 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
B - B17 09.05 15:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 6  Dellino, Stefano   -
B - B18 09.05 15:00 17 9 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  - 5 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B19 09.05 15:00 9 9 Muklewicz, Michal  9 vs 3  Jofre Domenech, Emilio   -
B - B20 09.05 15:00 22 9 Kramer, Martin  3 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
B - B21 09.05 15:00 3 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 6  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
B - B22 09.05 15:00 2 9 Blim, Matthias  9 vs 5  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   -
B - B23 09.05 15:00 11 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 4  Boni, Gianluca   -
B - B24 09.05 15:00 20 9 Gega, Gentjan  6 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C17 09.05 15:00 14 9 Gorst, Fedor  4 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
C - C18 09.05 15:00 23 9 Gomez, Vincent  9 vs 7  Steindorfer, Gregor   -
C - C19 09.05 15:00 4 9 Buckley, Benji  9 vs 6  Correia, Henrique   -
C - C20 09.05 15:00 10 9 Ronkonen, Miio  2 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C21 09.05 16:30 18 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 8  Melkonyan, Babken   -
C - C22 09.05 16:30 24 9 Yildrim, Onur  9 vs 6  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
C - C23 09.05 16:30 17 9 Haegmans, Joey  3 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
C - C24 09.05 16:30 16 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D17 09.05 16:30 3 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Krause, Mickey   -
D - D18 09.05 16:30 23 9 Souto, Jonas  6 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
D - D19 09.05 16:30 21 9 Vyvey, Dylan  5 vs 9  Castriota , Mauro   -
D - D20 09.05 16:30 15 9 Pale, Johan  0 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
D - D21 09.05 16:30 9 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 3  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
D - D22 09.05 16:30 12 9 Cataldi, Filippo   4 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
D - D23 09.05 16:30 20 9 Kurthysa, Edlir  6 vs 9  Seville, Chris  -
D - D24 09.05 16:30 22 9 Hamalainen, Ville  9 vs 5  Lechner, Maximilian   -
E - E17 09.05 16:30 11 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  4 vs 9  Matikainen, Casper  -
E - E18 09.05 16:30 1 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 6  Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin   -
E - E19 09.05 16:30 4 9 Poeschl, Thomas  6 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
E - E20 09.05 16:30 2 9 Ortmann, Oliver  7 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E21 09.05 16:30 10 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  4 vs 9  Zaja, Edmond  -
E - E22 09.05 16:30 19 9 Erculj, Matjaz  5 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
E - E23 09.05 16:30 14 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 3  Polach, Jaroslav   -
E - E24 09.05 16:30 13 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  8 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
F - F17 09.05 18:00 3 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 7  Rizzi, Fabio   -
F - F18 09.05 18:00 1 9 Millauro, Angelo  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
F - F19 09.05 18:00 2 9 Sammarini, Elio  2 vs 9  Froehlich, Christian  -
F - F20 09.05 18:00 21 9 Springer, Nikko  7 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
F - F21 09.05 18:00 11 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 3  Silva, Daniel   -
F - F22 09.05 18:00 18 9 Tonini, Gianmarco  9 vs 1  Baci, Bujar   -
F - F23 09.05 18:00 22 9 Filippits, Norbert  9 vs 8  Luhavee, Nils   -
F - F24 09.05 18:00 10 9 Meisner, Jan  7 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G17 09.05 18:00 24 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 1  Bialuschewski, Tristan   -
G - G18 09.05 18:00 13 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 5  Ferreira, Americo   -
G - G19 09.05 18:00 12 9 Seeger, Michael  7 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
G - G20 09.05 18:00 23 9 Zalman, David  4 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
G - G21 09.05 18:00 14 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 7  Laaksonen, Kim   -
G - G22 09.05 18:00 15 9 Codina Llonch, Marc  9 vs 8  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian   -
G - G23 09.05 18:00 19 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 7  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
G - G24 09.05 18:00 17 9 Di Martino, Giovanni  0 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
H - H17 09.05 18:00 9 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 9  Bregu, Eduard   -
H - H18 09.05 18:00 16 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 5  Georg, Wilhelm   -
H - H19 09.05 18:00 20 9 He, Mario  9 vs 3  Ernst, Bruno   -
H - H20 09.05 18:00 4 9 Bianchini, Michele   3 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
H - H21 09.05 19:30 18 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 3  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
H - H22 09.05 19:30 11 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 7  Sousa, Bruno   -
H - H23 09.05 19:30 13 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 3  Huetter, Michael   -
H - H24 09.05 19:30 1 9 Weihnacht, Stephan  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Varga, Peter  -
A - A26 09.05 19:30 12 9 Corso, Massimiliano  9 vs 6  Percoco, Marco   -
A - A27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spahiu, Besar  -
A - A28 - - - 9 Alves, Ruben   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  -
A - A30 - - - 9 Eve, Alexandre  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mueller, Daniel  -
A - A32 - - - 9 Butschek, Manuel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaczkowski, Michal  -
B - B26 09.05 19:30 20 9 Huber, Stefan  9 vs 8  Montanari, Luca   -
B - B27 - - - 9 Percoco, Matteo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B28 - - - 9 Rygge, Tormod  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
B - B30 - - - 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B31 09.05 19:30 3 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  9 vs 6  Altur, Onuc   -
B - B32 - - - 9 Dias Santana, Alex  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spiss, Thomas  -
C - C26 - - - 9 Piekarski, Konrad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ossmann, Frank  -
C - C28 - - - 9 Koehler, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rydstrom, Adam  -
C - C30 09.05 19:30 23 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 4  Suranyi, Matthias   -
C - C31 09.05 19:30 4 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  4 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
C - C32 - - - 9 Gardelof, Erik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  la Torre, Luca  -
D - D26 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nicoletti, Luca  -
D - D27 09.05 19:30 19 9 Rassi, Friedrich  3 vs DIS  Mastroianni, Giovanni Mario   -
D - D28 - - - 9 Urban, Petr  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matrizi, Arjan  -
D - D30 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D31 09.05 19:30 10 9 Oksala, Jouka  9 vs 2  Amorati, Giacomo Maria   -
D - D32 - - - 9 Siekkinen, Jani  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cidam, Dogukan  -
E - E26 09.05 19:30 17 9 Azar, Senharip  9 vs 4  Putsche, Jannik   -
E - E27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saetre, Matias  -
E - E28 - - - 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Milioli, Andrea   -
E - E30 09.05 19:30 2 9 Alnar, Mustafa  9 vs 5  Reshat, Meric   -
E - E31 09.05 19:30 15 9 Kakaris, Antonis  9 vs 5  Pongers, Yannick   -
E - E32 - - - 9 Brehme, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lentz, Christoffer  -
F - F26 09.05 19:30 24 9 John, Andrew  6 vs 9  Wolff, Marc  -
F - F27 09.05 21:00 2 9 Faras, Marius  2 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
F - F28 - - - 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F30 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F31 09.05 21:00 4 9 Ascheri, Gianluca  7 vs 9  Muho, Admir  -
F - F32 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G26 09.05 21:00 9 9 Salonen, Marko  3 vs 9  Alacam, Bilge  -
G - G27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
G - G28 - - - 9 Lagkadas, Anatol  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Turkowski, Michal  -
G - G30 09.05 21:00 24 9 Skvortsov, Viacheslav  7 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
G - G31 09.05 21:00 23 9 Pongers, Quinten  5 vs 9  Szaszor, Kamil  -
G - G32 - - - 9 Davetas, Christos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
H - H26 09.05 21:00 14 9 Sommeregger, Rene  3 vs 9  Matvienko, Vladimir  -
H - H27 09.05 21:00 1 9 Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio  9 vs 4  Massey, Mike   -
H - H28 - - - 9 Jimenez, Daniel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stecher, Marcel  -
H - H30 - - - 9 Zervas, Ioannis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H31 - - - 9 Nania, Francesco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H32 - - - 9 Gatsby, Francisco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 09.05 21:00 10 9 Varga, Peter  5 vs 9  Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  -
A - A34 09.05 21:00 11 9 Corso, Massimiliano  9 vs 8  Corrieri, Daniele   -
A - A35 09.05 21:00 16 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 2  Kirtley, J. Mike   -
A - A36 09.05 21:00 13 9 Alves, Ruben   1 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
A - A37 09.05 21:00 12 9 Brzekowski, Arkadiusz  1 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
A - A38 09.05 21:00 15 9 Eve, Alexandre  9 vs 8  Coretti, Massimo   -
A - A39 09.05 21:00 19 9 Mueller, Daniel  9 vs 6  Weiss, Adrian   -
A - A40 09.05 21:00 22 9 Butschek, Manuel  7 vs 9  Kuusik, Kristjan  -
B - B33 09.05 21:00 17 9 Kaczkowski, Michal  8 vs 9  Gega, Gentjan  -
B - B34 09.05 21:00 3 9 Huber, Stefan  9 vs 7  Boni, Gianluca   -
B - B35 09.05 21:00 21 9 Percoco, Matteo  5 vs 9  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
B - B36 09.05 21:00 18 9 Rygge, Tormod  1 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B37 09.05 22:30 11 9 Mscisz, Adam  9 vs 1  Kramer, Martin   -
B - B38 09.05 22:30 23 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  9 vs 4  Jofre Domenech, Emilio   -
B - B39 09.05 22:30 18 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  4 vs 9  Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  -
B - B40 09.05 22:30 14 9 Dias Santana, Alex  2 vs 9  Dellino, Stefano  -
C - C33 09.05 22:30 2 9 Spiss, Thomas  6 vs 9  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
C - C34 09.05 22:30 1 9 Piekarski, Konrad  8 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
C - C35 09.05 22:30 12 9 Ossmann, Frank  6 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
C - C36 09.05 22:30 9 9 Koehler, Thomas  2 vs 9  Melkonyan, Babken  -
C - C37 09.05 22:30 13 9 Rydstrom, Adam  9 vs 5  Ronkonen, Miio   -
C - C38 09.05 22:30 17 9 Mrnka, Ralf  0 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
C - C39 09.05 22:30 21 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 4  Steindorfer, Gregor   -
C - C40 09.05 22:30 15 9 Gardelof, Erik  5 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
D - D33 09.05 22:30 22 9 la Torre, Luca  4 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
D - D34 09.05 22:30 20 9 Nicoletti, Luca  8 vs 9  Kurthysa, Edlir  -
D - D35 09.05 22:30 4 9 Rassi, Friedrich  3 vs 9  Cataldi, Filippo   -
D - D36 09.05 22:30 10 9 Urban, Petr  9 vs 2  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
D - D37 09.05 22:30 19 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 3  Pale, Johan   -
D - D38 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vyvey, Dylan  -
D - D39 09.05 22:30 24 9 Oksala, Jouka  0 vs 9  Souto, Jonas  -
D - D40 09.05 22:30 16 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 8  Krause, Mickey   -
E - E33 09.05 23:30 3 9 Cidam, Dogukan  5 vs 9  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
E - E34 09.05 23:30 19 9 Azar, Senharip  1 vs 9  Polach, Jaroslav  -
E - E35 09.05 23:30 2 9 Saetre, Matias  4 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
E - E36 09.05 23:30 18 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  7 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
E - E37 09.05 23:30 1 9 Milioli, Andrea   3 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
E - E38 09.05 23:30 24 9 Alnar, Mustafa  9 vs 3  Poeschl, Thomas   -
E - E39 09.05 23:30 5 9 Kakaris, Antonis  9 vs 5  Abu Hantash, Murad Sorin   -
E - E40 09.05 23:30 22 9 Brehme, Christian  3 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
F - F33 09.05 23:30 9 9 Lentz, Christoffer  3 vs 9  Meisner, Jan  -
F - F34 09.05 23:30 10 9 Wolff, Marc  9 vs 1  Luhavee, Nils   -
F - F35 09.05 23:30 21 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 5  Baci, Bujar   -
F - F36 09.05 23:30 14 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  9 vs 3  Silva, Daniel   -
F - F37 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Springer, Nikko  -
F - F38 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sammarini, Elio  -
F - F39 09.05 23:30 17 9 Muho, Admir  4 vs 9  Millauro, Angelo  -
F - F40 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rizzi, Fabio  -
G - G33 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Di Martino, Giovanni  -
G - G34 09.05 23:30 13 9 Alacam, Bilge  2 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
G - G35 09.05 23:30 23 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  6 vs 9  Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  -
G - G36 09.05 23:30 4 9 Lagkadas, Anatol  1 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G37 10.05 09:00 1 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 1  Zalman, David   -
G - G38 10.05 09:00 2 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 7  Seeger, Michael   -
G - G39 10.05 09:00 3 9 Szaszor, Kamil  7 vs 9  Ferreira, Americo  -
G - G40 10.05 09:00 4 9 Davetas, Christos  5 vs 9  Bialuschewski, Tristan  -
H - H33 10.05 09:00 9 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  9 vs 8  Weihnacht, Stephan   -
H - H34 10.05 09:00 10 9 Matvienko, Vladimir  9 vs 7  Huetter, Michael   -
H - H35 10.05 09:00 11 9 Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio  9 vs 5  Sousa, Bruno   -
H - H36 10.05 09:00 12 9 Jimenez, Daniel  3 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
H - H37 10.05 09:00 13 9 Stecher, Marcel  9 vs 8  Bianchini, Michele    -
H - H38 10.05 09:00 14 9 Zervas, Ioannis  4 vs 9  Ernst, Bruno  -
H - H39 10.05 09:00 15 9 Nania, Francesco  2 vs 9  Georg, Wilhelm  -
H - H40 10.05 09:00 16 9 Gatsby, Francisco  1 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 10.05 09:00 17 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 2  Gangflot, Philip   -
A - A42 10.05 09:00 18 9 Geihe, Johannes  3 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
A - A43 10.05 09:00 19 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 8  Petroni, Fabio   -
A - A44 10.05 09:00 20 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  5 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
B - B41 10.05 09:00 21 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 5  van Lierop, Jan   -
B - B42 10.05 09:00 22 9 Muklewicz, Michal  8 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
B - B43 10.05 09:00 23 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 2  Blim, Matthias   -
B - B44 10.05 09:00 24 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  5 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C41 10.05 10:30 10 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 1  Gomez, Vincent   -
C - C42 10.05 10:30 17 9 Buckley, Benji  5 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
C - C43 10.05 10:30 21 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 8  Yildrim, Onur   -
C - C44 10.05 10:30 20 9 Staab, Sebastian   8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D41 10.05 10:30 14 9 Grabe, Denis  3 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
D - D42 10.05 10:30 1 9 Castriota , Mauro   9 vs 6  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
D - D43 10.05 10:30 9 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 3  Soufi, Mohammad   -
D - D44 10.05 10:30 19 9 Seville, Chris  5 vs 9  Hamalainen, Ville  -
E - E41 10.05 10:30 16 9 Matikainen, Casper  - 9 vs 3  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
E - E42 10.05 10:30 22 9 De Ruyter, Tim  5 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
E - E43 10.05 10:30 3 9 Zaja, Edmond  9 vs 8  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
E - E44 10.05 10:30 24 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 6  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
F - F41 10.05 10:30 2 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 6  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
F - F42 10.05 10:30 15 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 6  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
F - F43 10.05 10:30 4 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 6  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
F - F44 10.05 10:30 12 9 Filippits, Norbert  1 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G41 10.05 10:30 23 9 Feijen, Niels  3 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
G - G42 10.05 10:30 18 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 6  Saris, Ivar   -
G - G43 10.05 10:30 11 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 2  Codina Llonch, Marc   -
G - G44 10.05 10:30 5 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  3 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
H - H41 10.05 12:00 16 9 Bregu, Eduard   4 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
H - H42 10.05 12:00 4 9 He, Mario  9 vs 7  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
H - H43 10.05 12:00 2 9 Uski, Jani  4 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
H - H44 10.05 12:00 5 9 Majid, Imran  6 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 10.05 12:00 22 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  4 vs 9  Corso, Massimiliano  -
A - A46 10.05 12:00 10 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 7  Grilo, Joao   -
A - A47 10.05 12:00 18 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 3  Eve, Alexandre   -
A - A48 10.05 12:00 13 9 Mueller, Daniel  9 vs 3  Kuusik, Kristjan   -
B - B45 10.05 12:00 14 9 Gega, Gentjan  9 vs 3  Huber, Stefan   -
B - B46 10.05 12:00 15 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  2 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B47 10.05 12:00 21 9 Mscisz, Adam  6 vs 9  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  -
B - B48 10.05 12:00 12 9 Echeverria, Iker-Andoni  7 vs 9  Dellino, Stefano  -
C - C45 10.05 12:00 19 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  9 vs 6  Haegmans, Joey   -
C - C46 10.05 12:00 11 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 2  Melkonyan, Babken   -
C - C47 10.05 12:00 17 9 Rydstrom, Adam  7 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
C - C48 10.05 12:00 3 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 4  Gorst, Fedor   -
D - D45 10.05 12:00 23 9 Lechner, Maximilian  4 vs 9  Kurthysa, Edlir  -
D - D46 10.05 12:00 20 9 Cataldi, Filippo   9 vs 3  Urban, Petr   -
D - D47 10.05 12:00 9 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 7  Vyvey, Dylan   -
D - D48 10.05 12:00 1 9 Souto, Jonas  1 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
E - E45 10.05 13:30 24 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  9 vs 7  Polach, Jaroslav   -
E - E46 10.05 13:30 14 9 Erculj, Matjaz  5 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
E - E47 10.05 13:30 23 9 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
E - E48 10.05 13:30 19 9 Kakaris, Antonis  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
F - F45 10.05 13:30 18 9 Meisner, Jan  9 vs 7  Wolff, Marc   -
F - F46 10.05 13:30 2 9 Price, Marcel  7 vs 9  Gangflot, Emil-Andre  -
F - F47 10.05 13:30 15 9 Springer, Nikko  9 vs 4  Sammarini, Elio   -
F - F48 10.05 13:30 13 9 Millauro, Angelo  4 vs 9  Rizzi, Fabio  -
G - G45 10.05 13:30 9 9 Di Martino, Giovanni  7 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
G - G46 10.05 13:30 22 9 Sparrenloev - Fischer, Christian  5 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
G - G47 10.05 13:30 16 9 Turkowski, Michal  4 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
G - G48 10.05 13:30 10 9 Ferreira, Americo  6 vs 9  Bialuschewski, Tristan  -
H - H45 10.05 13:30 11 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  9 vs 6  Matvienko, Vladimir   -
H - H46 10.05 13:30 4 9 Pina-Hidalgo, Juan Antonio  3 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
H - H47 10.05 13:30 20 9 Stecher, Marcel  5 vs 9  Ernst, Bruno  -
H - H48 10.05 13:30 1 9 Georg, Wilhelm  9 vs 7  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 10.05 13:30 21 9 Corso, Massimiliano  3 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
A - A50 10.05 13:30 3 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 2  Gangflot, Philip   -
A - A51 10.05 13:30 12 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 6  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
A - A52 10.05 13:30 17 9 Mueller, Daniel  6 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
B - B49 10.05 15:00 14 9 Gega, Gentjan  8 vs 9  Muklewicz, Michal  -
B - B50 10.05 15:00 2 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B51 10.05 15:00 21 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  5 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
B - B52 10.05 15:00 15 9 Dellino, Stefano  9 vs 1  Blim, Matthias   -
C - C49 10.05 15:00 1 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  9 vs 6  Buckley, Benji   -
C - C50 10.05 15:00 18 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 5  Gomez, Vincent   -
C - C51 10.05 15:00 16 9 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 9  Staab, Sebastian   -
C - C52 10.05 15:00 22 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  6 vs 9  Yildrim, Onur  -
D - D49 10.05 15:00 13 9 Kurthysa, Edlir  8 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
D - D50 10.05 15:00 17 9 Cataldi, Filippo   3 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D51 10.05 15:00 11 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 7  Seville, Chris   -
D - D52 10.05 15:00 10 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 8  Soufi, Mohammad   -
E - E49 10.05 15:00 20 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  9 vs 6  De Ruyter, Tim   -
E - E50 10.05 15:00 23 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  2 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
E - E51 10.05 15:00 3 9 Alnar, Mustafa  3 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
E - E52 10.05 15:00 19 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  6 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
F - F49 10.05 15:00 4 9 Meisner, Jan  5 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
F - F50 10.05 15:00 9 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  3 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
F - F51 10.05 15:00 12 9 Springer, Nikko  9 vs 6  Filippits, Norbert   -
F - F52 10.05 15:00 24 9 Rizzi, Fabio  9 vs 1  Tonini, Gianmarco   -
G - G49 10.05 16:30 21 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  8 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
G - G50 10.05 16:30 4 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 4  Feijen, Niels   -
G - G51 10.05 16:30 15 9 Dorenburg, Marco  7 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
G - G52 10.05 16:30 22 9 Bialuschewski, Tristan  9 vs 2  Codina Llonch, Marc   -
H - H49 10.05 16:30 16 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  5 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
H - H50 10.05 16:30 19 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 3  Bregu, Eduard    -
H - H51 10.05 16:30 3 9 Ernst, Bruno  6 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
H - H52 10.05 16:30 23 9 Georg, Wilhelm  9 vs 4  Uski, Jani   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A53 10.05 16:30 13 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 3  Makkonen, Petri   -
A - A54 10.05 16:30 1 9 Koniar, Jakub  4 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
B - B53 10.05 16:30 11 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 4  Lutsker, Sergey   -
B - B54 10.05 16:30 8 9 Hybler, Roman  2 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C53 10.05 16:30 5 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 5  Babica, Radoslaw   -
C - C54 10.05 16:30 14 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
D - D53 10.05 16:30 18 9 Malai, Nick  4 vs 9  Castriota , Mauro   -
D - D54 10.05 16:30 7 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 3  Hamalainen, Ville   -
E - E53 10.05 16:30 12 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 6  Aarts, Ivo   -
E - E54 10.05 16:30 2 9 Zaja, Edmond  9 vs 4  Labutis, Pijus   -
F - F53 10.05 16:30 9 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  8 vs 9  Froehlich, Christian  -
F - F54 10.05 16:30 10 9 Kudlik, Marek  5 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G53 10.05 16:30 24 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 7  Montpellier, Alex   -
G - G54 10.05 16:30 17 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 4  Souquet, Ralf   -
H - H53 10.05 16:30 6 9 Bongers, Tobias  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H54 10.05 16:30 20 9 Skowerski, Karol  4 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A55 10.05 18:00 22 9 Geihe, Johannes  4 vs 9  Spahiu, Besar  -
A - A56 10.05 18:00 3 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 7  Petroni, Fabio   -
B - B55 10.05 18:00 5 9 Muklewicz, Michal  8 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B56 10.05 18:00 16 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 5  Dellino, Stefano   -
C - C55 10.05 18:00 23 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  9 vs 5  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
C - C56 10.05 18:00 1 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 7  Yildrim, Onur   -
D - D55 10.05 18:00 15 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   8 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D56 10.05 18:00 4 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 6  Siekkinen, Jani   -
E - E55 10.05 18:00 13 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  7 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
E - E56 10.05 18:00 17 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 2  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
F - F55 10.05 18:00 6 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  8 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
F - F56 10.05 18:00 19 9 Springer, Nikko  4 vs 9  Rizzi, Fabio  -
G - G55 10.05 18:00 20 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 6  Laaksonen, Kim   -
G - G56 10.05 18:00 21 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 3  Bialuschewski, Tristan   -
H - H55 10.05 18:00 7 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  8 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
H - H56 10.05 18:00 8 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 7  Georg, Wilhelm   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A57 10.05 20:00 17 9 Spahiu, Besar  5 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
A - A58 10.05 20:00 19 9 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 9  Makkonen, Petri  -
B - B57 10.05 20:00 13 9 van Lierop, Jan  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
B - B58 10.05 20:00 4 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 4  Lutsker, Sergey   -
C - C57 10.05 20:00 14 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
C - C58 10.05 20:00 8 9 Staab, Sebastian   9 vs 6  Babica, Radoslaw   -
D - D57 10.05 20:00 20 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Hamalainen, Ville   -
D - D58 10.05 20:00 22 9 Matrizi, Arjan  5 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
E - E57 10.05 20:00 5 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  7 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
E - E58 10.05 20:00 1 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 3  Aarts, Ivo   -
F - F57 10.05 20:00 7 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 7  Kudlik, Marek   -
F - F58 10.05 20:00 16 9 Rizzi, Fabio  9 vs 6  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
G - G57 10.05 20:00 18 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 2  Souquet, Ralf   -
G - G58 10.05 20:00 6 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 4  Montpellier, Alex   -
H - H57 10.05 20:00 21 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol   -
H - H58 10.05 20:00 23 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 6  Bongers, Tobias   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 10.05 22:00 3 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 2  Koniar, Jakub   -
SE - 02 10.05 22:00 4 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 1  Dudanets, Maksim   -
SE - 03 10.05 22:00 1 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 8  Staab, Sebastian    -
SE - 04 10.05 22:00 5 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  3 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
SE - 05 10.05 22:00 6 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 5  Grabe, Denis   -
SE - 06 10.05 22:00 7 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 6  Silva, Miguel   -
SE - 07 10.05 22:00 2 9 Castriota , Mauro   6 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
SE - 08 10.05 22:00 8 9 Majid, Imran  7 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 09 10.05 22:00 12 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 5  Rizzi, Fabio   -
SE - 10 10.05 22:00 13 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 8  Zaja, Edmond   -
SE - 11 10.05 22:00 18 9 Froehlich, Christian  5 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
SE - 12 10.05 22:00 19 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  6 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
SE - 13 10.05 22:00 22 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 4  Malai, Nick   -
SE - 14 10.05 22:00 20 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 7  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
SE - 15 10.05 22:00 21 9 He, Mario  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 16 10.05 22:00 23 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 5  Filler, Joshua   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 11.05 10:00 12 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 6  Hybler, Roman   -
SE - 18 11.05 10:00 13 9 Gray, Mark  8 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
SE - 19 11.05 10:00 14 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE - 20 11.05 10:00 15 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -
SE - 21 11.05 10:00 1 9 Matikainen, Casper  9 vs 5  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
SE - 22 11.05 10:00 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 7  Kazakis, Alexander   -
SE - 23 11.05 10:00 3 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
SE - 24 11.05 10:00 4 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 11.05 12:00 4 9 Kaci, Eklent  7 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
SE - 26 11.05 12:00 2 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  7 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
SE - 27 11.05 12:00 3 9 Matikainen, Casper  5 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
SE - 28 11.05 12:00 1 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 2  Kaplan, Tomasz   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 11.05 14:00 1 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  4 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
SE - 30 11.05 16:00 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Labutis, Pijus   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 11.05 20:00 1 9 Saris, Ivar  6 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -