Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2019 - O9 - Leende - Netherlands

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 07.02 09:00 11 9 Meijerink, Martijn  3 vs 9  Al Eid, Mohammed  -
A - A02 - - - 9 Voortman, Timothy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 07.02 09:00 6 9 Mueller, Daniel  6 vs 9  Pisklov, Juri  -
A - A04 07.02 09:00 9 9 Bakradze, Nodar  2 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
A - A05 07.02 09:00 10 9 Gatsby, Francisco  2 vs 9  Breuer, Fabian  -
A - A06 - - - 9 Drenth, Michel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael  -
A - A08 07.02 09:00 3 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 6  Froehlich, Christian   -
B - B01 07.02 09:00 5 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 7  Parra Sanchez , Pascual    -
B - B02 - - - 9 Alsinan, Jihad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 07.02 09:00 7 9 Khundadze, Saba  0 vs 9  Tuerkue, Ugur  -
B - B04 07.02 09:00 1 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 7  van Lierop, Jan   -
B - B05 07.02 09:00 2 9 Piekarski, Konrad  5 vs 9  Sorouji, Radwan  -
B - B06 07.02 09:00 8 9 Vyvey, Dylan  6 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Spahiu, Besar  -
B - B08 07.02 09:00 4 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 7  Bamousa, Khalid   -
C - C01 07.02 10:30 3 9 Vier, Holger  1 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Poeschl, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 07.02 10:30 8 9 Alhamdan, Badr  7 vs 9  Pongers, Quinten  -
C - C04 07.02 10:30 6 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  9 vs 4  van Berkel, Mika   -
C - C05 07.02 10:30 9 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  7 vs 9  Yates, Tommie  -
C - C06 - - - 9 Nicoletti, Luca  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
C - C08 07.02 10:30 11 9 Masselink, Bjorge  0 vs 9  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
D - D01 07.02 10:30 2 9 Pale, Johan  1 vs 9  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
D - D02 - - - 9 Georgiev, Georgi  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
D - D04 07.02 10:30 5 9 Hesling, Richard  0 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
D - D05 07.02 10:30 4 9 Likowski, Piotr  2 vs 9  Cataldi, Filippo   -
D - D06 07.02 10:30 1 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 2  Aldarbani, Amer Hadi   -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
D - D08 07.02 10:30 10 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 3  Latuputty, Djay   -
E - E01 07.02 10:30 7 9 Todorov, Daniel   9 vs 3  Kaiser, Uwe   -
E - E02 - - - 9 Mscisz, Adam  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 07.02 12:00 1 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 8  Labutis, Pijus   -
E - E04 07.02 12:00 5 9 Andreassen, Bastian Munro  0 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
E - E05 07.02 12:00 3 9 Riisnęs, Eirik  9 vs 5  Jonkman, Tim   -
E - E06 - - - 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Eve, Alexandre  -
E - E08 07.02 12:00 6 9 Abiven, John  8 vs 9  Jamorski, Oskar  -
F - F01 07.02 12:00 11 9 Scheffke, Rainer  9 vs 7  Zalman, David   -
F - F02 - - - 9 Sjoeng, Askild  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Farkas, Istvan  -
F - F04 07.02 12:00 4 9 Sagar, Michael  6 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
F - F05 07.02 12:00 10 9 Yagli, Muhsin  6 vs 9  Brehme, Christian  -
F - F06 07.02 12:00 9 9 Alharbi, Fahad  5 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Penrose, Tom  -
F - F08 07.02 12:00 2 9 Urban, Petr  7 vs 9  Alshammari, Abdullah  -
G - G01 07.02 12:00 7 9 Kobas, Goran  2 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
G - G02 - - - 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 07.02 12:00 8 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  9 vs 6  Dorenburg, Marco   -
G - G04 07.02 13:30 10 9 Lindloff, Thomas  9 vs 3  Andersen, Espen M.   -
G - G05 07.02 13:30 9 9 Weiss, Adrian  9 vs 2  Czajkowski, Michal   -
G - G06 07.02 13:30 1 9 Kuester, Ralf  5 vs 9  Bezdan, Attila  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seldenslach, Thibaut  -
G - G08 07.02 13:30 2 9 AlSuwaidi , Mazen  4 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
H - H01 07.02 13:30 5 9 Rahn, Christoph  3 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Hopkin, David  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Uski, Jani  -
H - H04 07.02 13:30 11 9 Zahid, Ahmed  1 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
H - H05 07.02 13:30 3 9 Husein Faraj, Mohammed   9 vs 1  Amorati, Giacomo Maria   -
H - H06 07.02 13:30 7 9 Engebakk, Tron Vidar  1 vs 9  Alghumayz, Mohannad  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan  -
H - H08 07.02 13:30 8 9 Corso, Massimiliano  5 vs 9  Stensrod, Albert  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 07.02 13:30 6 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 1  Al Eid, Mohammed   -
A - A10 07.02 13:30 4 9 Voortman, Timothy  1 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
A - A11 07.02 15:00 7 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  2 vs 9  Pisklov, Juri  -
A - A12 07.02 15:00 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  7 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
A - A13 07.02 15:00 5 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 3  Breuer, Fabian   -
A - A14 07.02 15:00 8 9 Drenth, Michel  2 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
A - A15 07.02 15:00 6 9 van der Veen, Rudy  9 vs 8  Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael   -
A - A16 07.02 15:00 11 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  1 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
B - B09 07.02 15:00 9 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 3  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
B - B10 07.02 15:00 4 9 Alsinan, Jihad  6 vs 9  Meulenhof, Pascal  -
B - B11 07.02 15:00 2 9 Al-refae, Mo  2 vs 9  Tuerkue, Ugur  -
B - B12 07.02 15:00 3 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 4  Makkonen, Petri   -
B - B13 07.02 15:00 10 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 3  Sorouji, Radwan   -
B - B14 07.02 16:30 2 9 Lentz, Christoffer  9 vs 3  Mrnka, Ralf   -
B - B15 07.02 16:30 5 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz  0 vs 9  Spahiu, Besar  -
B - B16 07.02 16:30 3 9 Lopotko, Hubert  3 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
C - C09 07.02 16:30 1 9 Kazakis, Alexander  6 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
C - C10 07.02 16:30 8 9 Poeschl, Thomas  9 vs 5  AL-Medara, Aiman   -
C - C11 07.02 16:30 10 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 5  Pongers, Quinten   -
C - C12 07.02 16:30 4 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  6 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
C - C13 07.02 16:30 6 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 4  Yates, Tommie   -
C - C14 07.02 16:30 9 9 Nicoletti, Luca  9 vs 6  Meisner, Jan   -
C - C15 07.02 16:30 7 9 Buckley, Benji  9 vs 6  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
C - C16 07.02 16:30 11 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  5 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D09 07.02 18:00 8 9 Dudanets, Maksim  8 vs 9  Ruslanov, Stanimir  -
D - D10 07.02 18:00 9 9 Georgiev, Georgi  9 vs 4  Salonen, Marko   -
D - D11 07.02 18:00 1 9 Turkowski, Michal  8 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
D - D12 07.02 18:00 10 9 Laaksonen, Kim  9 vs 4  Hybler, Roman   -
D - D13 07.02 18:00 7 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 6  Cataldi, Filippo    -
D - D14 07.02 18:00 4 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 5  Geiger, Mario   -
D - D15 07.02 18:00 11 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol   -
D - D16 07.02 18:00 2 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  4 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
E - E09 07.02 18:00 6 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 2  Todorov, Daniel    -
E - E10 07.02 18:00 3 9 Mscisz, Adam  4 vs 9  Long, Nguyen Phuc  -
E - E11 07.02 18:00 5 9 Geihe, Johannes  8 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
E - E12 07.02 19:30 4 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
E - E13 07.02 19:30 8 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 4  Riisnęs, Eirik   -
E - E14 07.02 19:30 11 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 3  Castelein, Cliff   -
E - E15 07.02 19:30 3 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 3  Eve, Alexandre   -
E - E16 07.02 19:30 10 9 Jamorski, Oskar  4 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
F - F09 07.02 19:30 9 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Scheffke, Rainer   -
F - F10 07.02 19:30 2 9 Sjoeng, Askild  2 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
F - F11 07.02 19:30 1 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 0  Farkas, Istvan   -
F - F12 07.02 19:30 6 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 4  Silva, Miguel   -
F - F13 07.02 19:30 5 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 4  Brehme, Christian   -
F - F14 07.02 19:30 7 9 Haegmans, Joey  9 vs 8  Melling, Chris   -
F - F15 07.02 21:00 7 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 3  Penrose, Tom   -
F - F16 07.02 21:00 4 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  6 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
G - G09 07.02 21:00 5 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 7  Correia, Henrique   -
G - G10 07.02 21:00 9 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  9 vs 6  Koehler, Thomas   -
G - G11 07.02 21:00 10 9 Matvienko, Vladimir  6 vs 9  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  -
G - G12 07.02 21:00 6 9 Lindloff, Thomas  7 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
G - G13 07.02 21:00 2 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 3  Weiss, Adrian   -
G - G14 07.02 21:00 11 9 Bezdan, Attila  9 vs 3  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
G - G15 07.02 21:00 3 9 Georg, Wilhelm  9 vs 3  Seldenslach, Thibaut   -
G - G16 07.02 21:00 8 9 Price, Marcel  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
H - H09 07.02 21:00 1 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 2  Krause, Mickey   -
H - H10 07.02 22:30 5 9 Hopkin, David  9 vs 4  Gebert, Frank   -
H - H11 07.02 22:30 2 9 Alves , Ruben   1 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
H - H12 07.02 22:30 9 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 1  Koniar, Jakub   -
H - H13 07.02 22:30 11 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 1  Husein Faraj, Mohammed    -
H - H14 07.02 22:30 7 9 Alghumayz, Mohannad  9 vs 6  Batkowski, Sebastian   -
H - H15 07.02 22:30 - 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  0 vs FF  Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan   -
H - H16 07.02 22:30 1 9 Stensrod, Albert  1 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 07.02 22:30 10 9 Meijerink, Martijn  0 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
A - A18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael  -
A - A19 07.02 22:30 3 9 Mueller, Daniel  9 vs 6  Drenth, Michel   -
A - A20 07.02 22:30 8 9 Bakradze, Nodar  4 vs 9  Breuer, Fabian  -
A - A21 07.02 22:30 4 9 Gatsby, Francisco  1 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
A - A22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
A - A23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Voortman, Timothy  -
A - A24 08.02 09:00 1 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 5  Al Eid, Mohammed   -
B - B17 08.02 09:00 11 9 Parra Sanchez , Pascual   6 vs 9  Lopotko, Hubert  -
B - B18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Krolikowski, Lukasz  -
B - B19 08.02 09:00 4 9 Khundadze, Saba  4 vs 9  Mrnka, Ralf  -
B - B20 08.02 09:00 5 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 4  Sorouji, Radwan   -
B - B21 08.02 09:00 6 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 6  Makkonen, Petri   -
B - B22 08.02 09:00 7 9 Vyvey, Dylan  9 vs 4  Al-refae, Mo   -
B - B23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alsinan, Jihad  -
B - B24 08.02 09:00 8 9 Bamousa, Khalid  9 vs 5  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
C - C17 08.02 09:00 2 9 Vier, Holger  5 vs 9  Hajdovsky, Marek  -
C - C18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
C - C19 08.02 09:00 3 9 Alhamdan, Badr  4 vs 9  Meisner, Jan  -
C - C20 08.02 09:00 10 9 van Berkel, Mika  9 vs 5  Yates, Tommie   -
C - C21 08.02 09:00 9 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  6 vs 9  Gangflot, Emil-Andre  -
C - C22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pongers, Quinten  -
C - C23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  AL-Medara, Aiman  -
C - C24 08.02 10:30 11 9 Masselink, Bjorge  0 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D17 08.02 10:30 9 9 Pale, Johan  2 vs 9  Stojanovic, Philipp  -
D - D18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
D - D19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Geiger, Mario  -
D - D20 08.02 10:30 2 9 Hesling, Richard  3 vs 9  Cataldi, Filippo   -
D - D21 08.02 10:30 6 9 Likowski, Piotr  1 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
D - D22 08.02 10:30 8 9 Aldarbani, Amer Hadi  9 vs 4  Turkowski, Michal   -
D - D23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Salonen, Marko  -
D - D24 08.02 10:30 1 9 Latuputty, Djay  4 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E17 08.02 10:30 4 9 Kaiser, Uwe  9 vs 8  Jamorski, Oskar   -
E - E18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Eve, Alexandre  -
E - E19 08.02 10:30 5 9 Labutis, Pijus  5 vs 9  Castelein, Cliff  -
E - E20 08.02 10:30 10 9 Andreassen, Bastian Munro  3 vs 9  Riisnęs, Eirik  -
E - E21 08.02 10:30 7 9 Jonkman, Tim  6 vs 9  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
E - E22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Geihe, Johannes  -
E - E23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
E - E24 08.02 10:30 3 9 Abiven, John  9 vs 6  Todorov, Daniel    -
F - F17 08.02 12:00 4 9 Zalman, David  6 vs 9  Alshammari, Abdullah  -
F - F18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Penrose, Tom  -
F - F19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Melling, Chris  -
F - F20 08.02 12:00 7 9 Sagar, Michael  6 vs 9  Brehme, Christian  -
F - F21 08.02 12:00 6 9 Yagli, Muhsin  3 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
F - F22 08.02 12:00 8 9 Alharbi, Fahad  9 vs 3  Farkas, Istvan   -
F - F23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sjoeng, Askild  -
F - F24 08.02 12:00 2 9 Urban, Petr  9 vs 4  Scheffke, Rainer   -
G - G17 08.02 12:00 9 9 Kobas, Goran  8 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
G - G18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seldenslach, Thibaut  -
G - G19 08.02 12:00 5 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 2  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
G - G20 08.02 12:00 10 9 Andersen, Espen M.  1 vs 9  Weiss, Adrian  -
G - G21 08.02 12:00 11 9 Czajkowski, Michal  6 vs 9  Lindloff, Thomas  -
G - G22 08.02 12:00 3 9 Kuester, Ralf  0 vs 9  Matvienko, Vladimir  -
G - G23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koehler, Thomas  -
G - G24 08.02 12:00 1 9 AlSuwaidi , Mazen  5 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
H - H17 08.02 13:30 4 9 Rahn, Christoph  3 vs 9  Stensrod, Albert  -
H - H18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan  -
H - H19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
H - H20 08.02 13:30 6 9 Zahid, Ahmed  9 vs 4  Husein Faraj, Mohammed    -
H - H21 08.02 13:30 11 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  1 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
H - H22 08.02 13:30 8 9 Engebakk, Tron Vidar  7 vs 9  Alves , Ruben   -
H - H23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gebert, Frank  -
H - H24 08.02 13:30 9 9 Corso, Massimiliano  2 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 08.02 13:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  8 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
A - A26 08.02 13:30 5 9 Pisklov, Juri  4 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
A - A27 08.02 13:30 2 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
A - A28 08.02 13:30 10 9 van der Veen, Rudy  4 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
B - B25 08.02 13:30 3 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 4  Meulenhof, Pascal   -
B - B26 08.02 13:30 7 9 Tuerkue, Ugur  2 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
B - B27 08.02 15:00 10 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 2  Lentz, Christoffer   -
B - B28 08.02 15:00 5 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 8  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
C - C25 08.02 15:00 6 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 1  Poeschl, Thomas   -
C - C26 08.02 15:00 1 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Aarts, Ivo   -
C - C27 08.02 15:00 8 9 Alcaide, David  5 vs 9  Nicoletti, Luca  -
C - C28 08.02 15:00 3 9 Buckley, Benji  2 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D25 08.02 15:00 11 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir  9 vs 7  Georgiev, Georgi   -
D - D26 08.02 15:00 9 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  5 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
D - D27 08.02 15:00 7 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 3  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
D - D28 08.02 15:00 4 9 De Ruyter, Tim  1 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
E - E25 08.02 15:00 2 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 4  Long, Nguyen Phuc   -
E - E26 08.02 16:30 6 9 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
E - E27 08.02 16:30 7 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   5 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
E - E28 08.02 16:30 3 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 6  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
F - F25 08.02 16:30 9 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 3  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
F - F26 08.02 16:30 2 9 Rempe, Jan  7 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
F - F27 08.02 16:30 5 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  7 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
F - F28 08.02 16:30 1 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 5  Grabe, Denis   -
G - G25 08.02 16:30 10 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 8  Kuusik, Kristjan   -
G - G26 08.02 16:30 11 9 Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  4 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
G - G27 08.02 16:30 4 9 Saris, Ivar  3 vs 9  Bezdan, Attila  -
G - G28 08.02 16:30 8 9 Georg, Wilhelm  2 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
H - H25 08.02 18:00 7 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 4  Hopkin, David   -
H - H26 08.02 18:00 1 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 5  Soufi, Mohammad   -
H - H27 08.02 18:00 4 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 2  Alghumayz, Mohannad   -
H - H28 08.02 18:00 2 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 08.02 18:00 - 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  0 vs DIS  Titzmann-Diebold, Raphael   -
A - A30 08.02 18:00 8 9 Mueller, Daniel  9 vs 4  Breuer, Fabian   -
A - A31 08.02 18:00 11 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Casellas-Planas, Albert   -
A - A32 08.02 18:00 3 9 Voortman, Timothy  3 vs 9  Froehlich, Christian  -
B - B29 08.02 18:00 6 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 4  Krolikowski, Lukasz   -
B - B30 08.02 18:00 10 9 Mrnka, Ralf  4 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
B - B31 08.02 18:00 9 9 Piekarski, Konrad  9 vs 8  Vyvey, Dylan   -
B - B32 08.02 19:30 8 9 Alsinan, Jihad  9 vs 8  Bamousa, Khalid   -
C - C29 08.02 19:30 6 9 Hajdovsky, Marek  6 vs 9  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
C - C30 08.02 19:30 9 9 Meisner, Jan  9 vs 4  van Berkel, Mika   -
C - C31 08.02 19:30 1 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  9 vs 7  Pongers, Quinten   -
C - C32 08.02 19:30 5 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  5 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D29 08.02 19:30 11 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 4  Skowerski, Karol   -
D - D30 08.02 19:30 10 9 Geiger, Mario  7 vs 9  Cataldi, Filippo   -
D - D31 08.02 19:30 7 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 5  Aldarbani, Amer Hadi   -
D - D32 08.02 19:30 2 9 Salonen, Marko  5 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E29 08.02 19:30 4 9 Kaiser, Uwe  9 vs 4  Eve, Alexandre   -
E - E30 08.02 19:30 3 9 Castelein, Cliff  9 vs 2  Riisnęs, Eirik   -
E - E31 08.02 21:00 2 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  9 vs 6  Geihe, Johannes   -
E - E32 08.02 21:00 6 9 Mscisz, Adam  8 vs 9  Abiven, John  -
F - F29 08.02 21:00 11 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  9 vs 4  Penrose, Tom   -
F - F30 08.02 21:00 1 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 6  Brehme, Christian   -
F - F31 08.02 21:00 9 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 5  Alharbi, Fahad   -
F - F32 08.02 21:00 8 9 Sjoeng, Askild  4 vs 9  Urban, Petr  -
G - G29 08.02 21:00 7 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 3  Seldenslach, Thibaut   -
G - G30 08.02 21:00 3 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 5  Weiss, Adrian   -
G - G31 08.02 21:00 5 9 Lindloff, Thomas  5 vs 9  Matvienko, Vladimir  -
G - G32 08.02 21:00 4 9 Koehler, Thomas  2 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
H - H29 08.02 21:00 - 9 Stensrod, Albert  0 vs FF  Baabad, Mohammed-Hassan   -
H - H30 08.02 22:30 7 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  9 vs 4  Zahid, Ahmed   -
H - H31 08.02 22:30 3 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 2  Alves , Ruben    -
H - H32 08.02 22:30 - 9 Gebert, Frank  FF vs 0  Krause, Mickey  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 08.02 22:30 10 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 7  Pisklov, Juri   -
A - A34 08.02 22:30 4 9 Mueller, Daniel  3 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
A - A35 08.02 22:30 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  van der Veen, Rudy   -
A - A36 08.02 22:30 5 9 Froehlich, Christian  8 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B33 08.02 22:30 9 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 7  Tuerkue, Ugur   -
B - B34 08.02 22:30 8 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 4  Meulenhof, Pascal   -
B - B35 08.02 22:30 2 9 Piekarski, Konrad  7 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
B - B36 08.02 22:30 11 9 Alsinan, Jihad  1 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
C - C33 09.02 09:00 9 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  3 vs 9  Aarts, Ivo  -
C - C34 09.02 09:00 6 9 Meisner, Jan  6 vs 9  Poeschl, Thomas  -
C - C35 09.02 09:00 4 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  1 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
C - C36 09.02 09:00 5 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 6  Alcaide, David   -
D - D33 09.02 09:00 3 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  9 vs 4  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
D - D34 09.02 09:00 7 9 Cataldi, Filippo   0 vs 9  Georgiev, Georgi  -
D - D35 09.02 09:00 1 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 2  De Ruyter, Tim   -
D - D36 09.02 09:00 10 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 6  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
E - E33 09.02 09:00 8 9 Kaiser, Uwe  2 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
E - E34 09.02 09:00 2 9 Castelein, Cliff  5 vs 9  Long, Nguyen Phuc  -
E - E35 09.02 09:00 11 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  3 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
E - E36 09.02 10:30 7 9 Abiven, John  2 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
F - F33 09.02 10:30 1 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  9 vs 8  Rempe, Jan   -
F - F34 09.02 10:30 3 9 Melling, Chris  8 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
F - F35 09.02 10:30 6 9 Silva, Miguel  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
F - F36 09.02 10:30 11 9 Urban, Petr  6 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
G - G33 09.02 10:30 9 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 1  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian   -
G - G34 09.02 10:30 8 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 5  Kuusik, Kristjan   -
G - G35 09.02 10:30 10 9 Matvienko, Vladimir  8 vs 9  Georg, Wilhelm  -
G - G36 09.02 10:30 4 9 Correia, Henrique  4 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
H - H33 09.02 10:30 5 9 Stensrod, Albert  2 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
H - H34 09.02 10:30 2 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  9 vs 2  Hopkin, David   -
H - H35 09.02 12:00 11 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 7  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
H - H36 09.02 12:00 7 9 Krause, Mickey  4 vs 9  Alghumayz, Mohannad  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 09.02 12:00 5 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 8  Malai, Nick   -
A - A38 09.02 12:00 6 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  6 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
B - B37 09.02 12:00 2 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 4  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
B - B38 09.02 12:00 8 9 Lutsker, Sergey  8 vs 9  Spahiu, Besar  -
C - C37 09.02 12:00 10 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 6  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
C - C38 09.02 12:00 1 9 Nicoletti, Luca  7 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
D - D37 09.02 12:00 4 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir  9 vs 7  Laaksonen, Kim   -
D - D38 09.02 12:00 9 9 Babica, Radoslaw  3 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
E - E37 09.02 12:00 3 9 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -
E - E38 09.02 13:30 2 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 8  Siekkinen, Jani   -
F - F37 09.02 13:30 4 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 5  Bongers, Tobias   -
F - F38 09.02 13:30 11 9 Haegmans, Joey  7 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
G - G37 09.02 13:30 7 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 5  Kudlik, Marek   -
G - G38 09.02 13:30 3 9 Bezdan, Attila  5 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
H - H37 09.02 13:30 1 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  2 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
H - H38 09.02 13:30 8 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 09.02 13:30 9 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 8  Kaci, Eklent   -
A - A40 09.02 13:30 10 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  6 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B39 09.02 13:30 5 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 6  van Lierop, Jan   -
B - B40 09.02 13:30 6 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Lentz, Christoffer   -
C - C39 09.02 15:00 4 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 3  Poeschl, Thomas   -
C - C40 09.02 15:00 3 9 Buckley, Benji  4 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
D - D39 09.02 15:00 5 9 Stojanovic, Philipp  2 vs 9  Georgiev, Georgi  -
D - D40 09.02 15:00 10 9 Hybler, Roman  7 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
E - E39 09.02 15:00 11 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 7  Long, Nguyen Phuc   -
E - E40 09.02 15:00 6 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  8 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
F - F39 09.02 15:00 7 9 Alshammari, Abdullah  8 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
F - F40 09.02 15:00 8 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 7  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
G - G39 09.02 15:00 9 9 Price, Marcel  5 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
G - G40 09.02 15:00 2 9 Georg, Wilhelm  9 vs 5  Saris, Ivar   -
H - H39 09.02 15:00 1 9 Soufi, Mohammad  5 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
H - H40 09.02 16:30 8 9 Koniar, Jakub  4 vs 9  Alghumayz, Mohannad  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 09.02 16:30 5 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  8 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
A - A42 09.02 16:30 3 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 6  Malai, Nick   -
B - B41 09.02 16:30 1 9 Lopotko, Hubert  9 vs 4  Lutsker, Sergey   -
B - B42 09.02 16:30 11 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
C - C41 09.02 16:30 2 9 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 9  Nicoletti, Luca  -
C - C42 09.02 16:30 7 9 Kazakis, Alexander  7 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
D - D41 09.02 16:30 10 9 Georgiev, Georgi  9 vs 3  Babica, Radoslaw   -
D - D42 09.02 16:30 6 9 Dudanets, Maksim  6 vs 9  Laaksonen, Kim  -
E - E41 09.02 16:30 4 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 7  Siekkinen, Jani   -
E - E42 09.02 16:30 9 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   6 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
F - F41 09.02 18:00 8 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 2  Haegmans, Joey   -
F - F42 09.02 18:00 6 9 Grabe, Denis  6 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
G - G41 09.02 18:00 10 9 Dorenburg, Marco  4 vs 9  Bezdan, Attila  -
G - G42 09.02 18:00 2 9 Georg, Wilhelm  5 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
H - H41 09.02 18:00 3 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  2 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
H - H42 09.02 18:00 5 9 Alghumayz, Mohannad  4 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 09.02 20:00 9 9 Montpellier, Alex  3 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
SE - 02 09.02 20:00 7 9 Georgiev, Georgi  6 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
SE - 03 09.02 20:00 2 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 1  Nicoletti, Luca   -
SE - 04 09.02 20:00 3 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 4  Spahiu, Besar   -
SE - 05 09.02 20:00 5 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 6  Lopotko, Hubert   -
SE - 06 09.02 20:00 4 9 Bezdan, Attila  4 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 07 09.02 20:00 11 9 Ruslanov, Stanimir  2 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
SE - 08 09.02 20:00 1 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  1 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
SE - 09 09.02 21:30 11 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 3  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
SE - 10 09.02 21:30 8 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 4  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
SE - 11 09.02 21:30 6 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 7  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
SE - 12 09.02 21:30 2 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 7  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE - 13 09.02 21:30 10 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 6  Bongers, Tobias   -
SE - 14 09.02 21:30 9 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 7  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
SE - 15 09.02 21:30 3 9 Uski, Jani  6 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
SE - 16 09.02 21:30 1 9 Laaksonen, Kim  6 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 10.02 10:00 1 9 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
SE - 18 10.02 10:00 4 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 5  Maciol, Daniel   -
SE - 19 10.02 10:00 2 9 Majid, Imran  8 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 20 10.02 10:00 8 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 8  Feijen, Niels   -
SE - 21 10.02 10:00 11 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 3  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
SE - 22 10.02 10:00 10 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 6  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
SE - 23 10.02 10:00 3 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 3  Kudlik, Marek   -
SE - 24 10.02 10:00 9 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  1 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 10.02 12:00 3 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 6  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
SE - 26 10.02 12:00 4 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  8 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
SE - 27 10.02 12:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 8  Gray, Mark   -
SE - 28 10.02 12:00 2 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 8  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 10.02 14:00 1 9 Souquet, Ralf  5 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
SE - 30 10.02 15:30 1 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 8  Lechner, Maximilian   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 10.02 17:30 1 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  7 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...