Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Fischer, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 - - - 9 Konuklu, Emir A  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schneider, Daniel  -
A - A04 - - - 9 Scharbach, Frank  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Knittel, Tomas  -
A - A06 - - - 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
A - A08 - - - 9 Larsson, Tomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Caperna, Pietro  -
B - B02 - - - 9 Trajdos, Woytek  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Candela, Francesco  -
B - B04 - - - 9 Primic, Bozo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pavelko, Nikita  -
B - B06 - - - 9 Muho, Admir  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
B - B08 - - - 9 Kibsgaard, Mikayla  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C01 06.02 09:00 16 9 Miko, Balazs  8 vs 9  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
C - C02 - - - 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cipriani, Danilo  -
C - C04 - - - 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
C - C06 - - - 9 Boyes, Karl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kijlstra, Jelle  -
C - C08 06.02 09:00 15 9 Dogu, Dogukan  2 vs 9  Rasmussen, Roger  -
D - D01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matrizi, Arjan  -
D - D02 - - - 9 Mennini, Alberto  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jahrbacher, Rene  -
D - D04 - - - 9 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garib, Sunesh  -
D - D06 - - - 9 Bjerke, Tom  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trabelsi, Mustapha   -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schober, Clemens  -
E - E01 06.02 09:00 14 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 7  Turkowski, Michal   -
E - E02 - - - 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
E - E04 - - - 9 Soykara, Berk  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cataldi, Davide  -
E - E06 - - - 9 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Di bari, Andrea  -
E - E08 - - - 9 Solymosi, Gabor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F01 06.02 09:00 13 9 Pallantzas, Thomas  9 vs 4  Alnar, Mustafa   -
F - F02 - - - 9 Kudlik, Piotr  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erro, Hugo  -
F - F04 - - - 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
F - F06 - - - 9 Azar, Senharip  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
F - F08 06.02 09:00 12 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 4  Di Saverio, Alessio   -
G - G01 06.02 09:00 11 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 5  Crovetto, Gabriele   -
G - G02 - - - 9 Mortier, Olivier  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souquet, Ralf  -
G - G04 - - - 9 Melling, Chris  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
G - G06 - - - 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stolka, Harald  -
G - G08 - - - 9 De Bouvere, Angelo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Belmonte Blanca, Carlos  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Stefanczyk, Mateusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ullmann, Yvonne  -
H - H04 - - - 9 Kuloyants, Valery  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H05 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jones, Richard  -
H - H06 - - - 9 Gruber, Stefan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H07 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Das, Serge   -
H - H08 06.02 09:00 10 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  9 vs 7  Benvenuto, Antonio   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 06.02 10:30 15 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 5  Fischer, Christian   -
A - A10 06.02 10:30 1 9 Konuklu, Emir A  8 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
A - A11 06.02 10:30 2 9 Bezdan, Attila  5 vs 9  Schneider, Daniel  -
A - A12 06.02 10:30 3 9 Scharbach, Frank  1 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
A - A13 06.02 10:30 4 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 7  Knittel, Tomas   -
A - A14 06.02 10:30 5 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  9 vs 7  Sozgen, Mehmetali   -
A - A15 06.02 10:30 6 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 2  Mscisz, Adam   -
A - A16 06.02 10:30 16 9 Larsson, Tomas  5 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
B - B09 06.02 10:30 11 9 Petroni, Fabio  0 vs FF  Caperna, Pietro   -
B - B10 06.02 10:30 7 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 3  Juvet, Eric   -
B - B11 06.02 10:30 8 9 Margola, Giorgio  9 vs 6  Candela, Francesco   -
B - B12 06.02 10:30 10 9 Primic, Bozo  9 vs 8  Aarts, Ivo   -
B - B13 06.02 10:30 12 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 4  Pavelko, Nikita   -
B - B14 06.02 10:30 9 9 Muho, Admir  9 vs 7  Burato, Fabrizio   -
B - B15 06.02 10:30 14 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  8 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
B - B16 06.02 10:30 13 9 Kibsgaard, Mikayla  0 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
C - C09 06.02 12:00 13 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Lauwereyns, Moritz   -
C - C10 06.02 12:00 1 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  1 vs 9  Lysholm, Roger  -
C - C11 06.02 12:00 2 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  5 vs 9  Cipriani, Danilo  -
C - C12 06.02 12:00 8 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  7 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
C - C13 06.02 12:00 11 9 Jungo, Dimitri  9 vs 6  Koniar, Jakub   -
C - C14 06.02 12:00 16 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 6  Vandenbohede, Olivier   -
C - C15 06.02 12:00 3 9 Vasiljkovic, Zoran  2 vs 9  Kijlstra, Jelle  -
C - C16 06.02 12:00 12 9 Rasmussen, Roger  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
D - D09 06.02 12:00 9 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 6  Matrizi, Arjan   -
D - D10 06.02 12:00 10 9 Mennini, Alberto  3 vs 9  Poeschl, Thomas  -
D - D11 06.02 12:00 4 9 Strolis, Henrikas  9 vs 4  Jahrbacher, Rene   -
D - D12 06.02 12:00 5 9 Chamat, Marcus  9 vs 5  Burford, Phil   -
D - D13 06.02 12:00 15 9 Teutscher, Marco  9 vs 6  Garib, Sunesh   -
D - D14 06.02 12:00 14 9 Bjerke, Tom  3 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
D - D15 06.02 12:00 7 9 Bianchini, Michele   6 vs 9  Trabelsi, Mustapha   -
D - D16 06.02 12:00 6 9 Schober, Clemens  6 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
E - E09 06.02 13:30 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 8  Dudanets, Maksim   -
E - E10 06.02 13:30 - 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  9 vs 3  Giordani, Alessandro   -
E - E11 06.02 13:30 4 9 Monk, Liam  6 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
E - E12 06.02 13:30 6 9 Soykara, Berk  7 vs 9  Sprangers, Stefan  -
E - E13 06.02 13:30 8 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 6  Cataldi, Davide   -
E - E14 06.02 13:30 9 9 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  9 vs 7  Amendola, Federico   -
E - E15 06.02 13:30 15 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 3  Di bari, Andrea   -
E - E16 06.02 13:30 2 9 Solymosi, Gabor  5 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
F - F09 06.02 13:30 10 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 2  Pallantzas, Thomas   -
F - F10 06.02 13:30 13 9 Kudlik, Piotr  6 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
F - F11 06.02 13:30 5 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 3  Erro, Hugo   -
F - F12 06.02 13:30 14 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  4 vs 9  Gerwen, Andreas  -
F - F13 06.02 13:30 12 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 5  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   -
F - F14 06.02 13:30 7 9 Azar, Senharip  3 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
F - F15 06.02 13:30 3 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  2 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
F - F16 06.02 13:30 11 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
G - G09 06.02 15:30 15 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 8  Dorenburg, Marco   -
G - G10 06.02 15:30 1 9 Mortier, Olivier  5 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
G - G11 06.02 15:30 11 9 Schneider, Michael  3 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
G - G12 06.02 15:30 16 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 7  Putnik, Ivica   -
G - G13 06.02 15:30 3 9 Gama, Manuel  9 vs 3  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil   -
G - G14 06.02 15:30 4 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 1  Burcu, Aykin   -
G - G15 06.02 15:30 5 9 Madsen, Andreas   2 vs 9  Stolka, Harald  -
G - G16 06.02 15:30 6 9 De Bouvere, Angelo  2 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
H - H09 06.02 15:30 7 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 4  Belmonte Blanca, Carlos   -
H - H10 06.02 15:30 9 9 Stefanczyk, Mateusz  5 vs 9  Corrieri, Daniele  -
H - H11 06.02 15:30 14 9 Bitsaxakis, Theodore  9 vs 5  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
H - H12 06.02 15:30 13 9 Kuloyants, Valery  2 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H13 06.02 15:30 10 9 Melkonyan, Babken  3 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -
H - H14 06.02 15:30 2 9 Gruber, Stefan  8 vs 9  Fortunski, Marcel  -
H - H15 06.02 15:30 8 9 Alnar, Huseyin   2 vs 9  Das, Serge   -
H - H16 06.02 15:30 12 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  6 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Larsson, Tomas  -
A - A18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mscisz, Adam  -
A - A19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sozgen, Mehmetali  -
A - A20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Knittel, Tomas  -
A - A21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Scharbach, Frank  -
A - A22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bezdan, Attila  -
A - A23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Konuklu, Emir A  -
A - A24 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Fischer, Christian  -
B - B17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kibsgaard, Mikayla  -
B - B18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
B - B19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Burato, Fabrizio  -
B - B20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pavelko, Nikita  -
B - B21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Aarts, Ivo  -
B - B22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Candela, Francesco  -
B - B23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juvet, Eric  -
B - B24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Caperna, Pietro  -
C - C17 06.02 17:00 12 9 Miko, Balazs  9 vs 8  Rasmussen, Roger   -
C - C18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vasiljkovic, Zoran  -
C - C19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vandenbohede, Olivier  -
C - C20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
C - C21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
C - C22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
C - C23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sanlisoy, Osman  -
C - C24 06.02 17:00 13 9 Dogu, Dogukan  0 vs 9  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
D - D17 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schober, Clemens  -
D - D18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bianchini, Michele   -
D - D19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bjerke, Tom  -
D - D20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garib, Sunesh  -
D - D21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Burford, Phil  -
D - D22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jahrbacher, Rene  -
D - D23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mennini, Alberto  -
D - D24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matrizi, Arjan  -
E - E17 06.02 17:00 10 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 7  Solymosi, Gabor   -
E - E18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Di bari, Andrea  -
E - E19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amendola, Federico  -
E - E20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cataldi, Davide  -
E - E21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Soykara, Berk  -
E - E22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Monk, Liam  -
E - E23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Giordani, Alessandro  -
E - E24 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F17 06.02 17:00 16 9 Alnar, Mustafa  2 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
F - F18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
F - F19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Azar, Senharip  -
F - F20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri  -
F - F21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ganusauskas, Marius  -
F - F22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Erro, Hugo  -
F - F23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Piotr  -
F - F24 06.02 17:00 7 9 Di Saverio, Alessio  9 vs 4  Pallantzas, Thomas   -
G - G17 06.02 17:00 6 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  9 vs 5  De Bouvere, Angelo   -
G - G18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Madsen, Andreas   -
G - G19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Burcu, Aykin  -
G - G20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
G - G21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Putnik, Ivica  -
G - G22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schneider, Michael  -
G - G23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mortier, Olivier  -
G - G24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Dorenburg, Marco  -
H - H17 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jenisy, Jurgen  -
H - H18 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alnar, Huseyin   -
H - H19 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gruber, Stefan  -
H - H20 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Melkonyan, Babken  -
H - H21 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuloyants, Valery  -
H - H22 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ullmann, Yvonne  -
H - H23 - -- - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stefanczyk, Mateusz  -
H - H24 06.02 17:00 8 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  9 vs 7  Belmonte Blanca, Carlos   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 06.02 18:30 16 9 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
A - A26 06.02 18:30 12 9 Schneider, Daniel  8 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
A - A27 06.02 18:30 6 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 6  Batkowski, Sebastian   -
A - A28 06.02 18:30 7 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  2 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
B - B25 06.02 18:30 10 9 Petroni, Fabio  7 vs 9  Trajdos, Woytek  -
B - B26 06.02 18:30 1 9 Margola, Giorgio  5 vs 9  Primic, Bozo  -
B - B27 06.02 18:30 2 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 2  Muho, Admir   -
B - B28 06.02 18:30 5 9 Cabello Ariza, Carlos  9 vs 5  Kazakis, Alexander   -
C - C25 06.02 18:30 14 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 5  Lysholm, Roger   -
C - C26 06.02 18:30 13 9 Cipriani, Danilo  8 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
C - C27 06.02 18:30 15 9 Jungo, Dimitri  7 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
C - C28 06.02 18:30 8 9 Kijlstra, Jelle  2 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
D - D25 06.02 18:30 11 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 4  Poeschl, Thomas   -
D - D26 06.02 18:30 9 9 Strolis, Henrikas  8 vs 9  Chamat, Marcus  -
D - D27 06.02 18:30 3 9 Teutscher, Marco  4 vs 9  Grilo, Joao  -
D - D28 06.02 18:30 4 9 Trabelsi, Mustapha   5 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
E - E25 06.02 20:00 3 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 5  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
E - E26 06.02 20:00 4 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Sprangers, Stefan   -
E - E27 06.02 20:00 12 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 4  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
E - E28 06.02 20:00 6 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  1 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
F - F25 06.02 20:00 10 9 Hybler, Roman  7 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
F - F26 06.02 20:00 7 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  9 vs 7  Gerwen, Andreas   -
F - F27 06.02 20:00 5 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 7  Malai, Nick   -
F - F28 06.02 20:00 14 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 8  Erculj, Matjaz   -
G - G25 06.02 20:00 2 9 Peach, Daryl  9 vs 8  Siekkinen, Jani   -
G - G26 06.02 20:00 16 9 Souquet, Ralf  8 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
G - G27 06.02 20:00 9 9 Gama, Manuel  3 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
G - G28 06.02 20:00 11 9 Stolka, Harald  6 vs 9  See, Huidji  -
H - H25 06.02 20:00 8 9 Cohen, Stephan  9 vs 7  Corrieri, Daniele   -
H - H26 06.02 20:00 15 9 Bitsaxakis, Theodore  8 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H27 06.02 20:00 13 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 5  Fortunski, Marcel   -
H - H28 06.02 20:00 1 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 4  Stepanov, Konstantin   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 06.02 21:30 7 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 3  Mscisz, Adam   -
A - A30 06.02 21:30 1 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  9 vs 6  Knittel, Tomas   -
A - A31 06.02 21:30 5 9 Scharbach, Frank  2 vs 9  Bezdan, Attila  -
A - A32 06.02 21:30 12 9 Konuklu, Emir A  1 vs 9  Fischer, Christian  -
B - B29 06.02 21:30 6 9 Kibsgaard, Mikayla  4 vs 9  Casellas-Planas, Albert  -
B - B30 06.02 21:30 10 9 Burato, Fabrizio  9 vs 2  Pavelko, Nikita   -
B - B31 06.02 21:30 16 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 7  Candela, Francesco   -
B - B32 06.02 21:30 3 9 Juvet, Eric  2 vs 9  Caperna, Pietro  -
C - C29 06.02 21:30 11 9 Miko, Balazs  9 vs 3  Vasiljkovic, Zoran   -
C - C30 06.02 21:30 14 9 Vandenbohede, Olivier  6 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
C - C31 06.02 21:30 9 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  5 vs 9  Franco, Rui Edgar  -
C - C32 06.02 21:30 4 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  5 vs 9  Lauwereyns, Moritz  -
D - D29 06.02 21:30 2 9 Schober, Clemens  2 vs 9  Bianchini, Michele   -
D - D30 06.02 21:30 15 9 Bjerke, Tom  2 vs 9  Garib, Sunesh  -
D - D31 06.02 21:30 8 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 3  Jahrbacher, Rene   -
D - D32 06.02 21:30 13 9 Mennini, Alberto  1 vs 9  Matrizi, Arjan  -
E - E29 07.02 09:00 15 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 1  Di bari, Andrea   -
E - E30 07.02 09:00 1 9 Amendola, Federico  8 vs 9  Cataldi, Davide  -
E - E31 07.02 09:00 14 9 Soykara, Berk  7 vs 9  Monk, Liam  -
E - E32 07.02 09:00 2 9 Giordani, Alessandro  7 vs 9  Dudanets, Maksim  -
F - F29 07.02 09:00 7 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 7  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
F - F30 07.02 09:00 13 9 Azar, Senharip  9 vs 2  Huttunen, Jesse Waltteri   -
F - F31 07.02 09:00 3 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  9 vs 3  Erro, Hugo   -
F - F32 07.02 09:00 8 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 1  Di Saverio, Alessio   -
G - G29 07.02 09:00 9 9 Crovetto, Gabriele  6 vs 9  Madsen, Andreas   -
G - G30 07.02 09:00 10 9 Burcu, Aykin  3 vs 9  Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  -
G - G31 07.02 09:00 11 9 Putnik, Ivica  9 vs 4  Schneider, Michael   -
G - G32 07.02 09:00 4 9 Mortier, Olivier  1 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
H - H29 07.02 09:00 16 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  9 vs 2  Alnar, Huseyin    -
H - H30 07.02 09:00 12 9 Gruber, Stefan  3 vs 9  Melkonyan, Babken  -
H - H31 07.02 09:00 6 9 Kuloyants, Valery  9 vs 3  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
H - H32 07.02 09:00 5 9 Stefanczyk, Mateusz  4 vs 9  Benvenuto, Antonio  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 07.02 10:30 15 9 Larsson, Tomas  9 vs 6  Schneider, Daniel   -
A - A34 07.02 10:30 1 9 Sozgen, Mehmetali  0 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
A - A35 07.02 10:30 4 9 Bezdan, Attila  9 vs 6  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
A - A36 07.02 10:30 3 9 Fischer, Christian  6 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
B - B33 07.02 10:30 10 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  9 vs 6  Margola, Giorgio   -
B - B34 07.02 10:30 8 9 Burato, Fabrizio  6 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
B - B35 07.02 10:30 11 9 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
B - B36 07.02 10:30 6 9 Caperna, Pietro  9 vs 0  Muho, Admir   -
C - C33 07.02 10:30 5 9 Miko, Balazs  9 vs 2  Cipriani, Danilo   -
C - C34 07.02 10:30 2 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 7  Lysholm, Roger   -
C - C35 07.02 10:30 9 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  9 vs 8  Kijlstra, Jelle   -
C - C36 07.02 10:30 16 9 Lauwereyns, Moritz  1 vs 9  Jungo, Dimitri  -
D - D33 07.02 10:30 7 9 Bianchini, Michele   8 vs 9  Strolis, Henrikas  -
D - D34 07.02 10:30 12 9 Garib, Sunesh  9 vs 5  Poeschl, Thomas   -
D - D35 07.02 10:30 13 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 7  Trabelsi, Mustapha    -
D - D36 07.02 10:30 14 9 Matrizi, Arjan  9 vs 6  Teutscher, Marco   -
E - E33 07.02 12:00 5 9 Turkowski, Michal  6 vs 9  Sprangers, Stefan  -
E - E34 07.02 12:00 8 9 Cataldi, Davide  2 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
E - E35 07.02 12:00 11 9 Monk, Liam  8 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Andreas  -
E - E36 07.02 12:00 2 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 4  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan   -
F - F33 07.02 12:00 16 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 7  Gerwen, Andreas   -
F - F34 07.02 12:00 13 9 Azar, Senharip  9 vs 8  Hybler, Roman   -
F - F35 07.02 12:00 - 9 Ganusauskas, Marius  2 vs 9  Erculj, Matjaz  -
F - F36 07.02 12:00 14 9 Kudlik, Piotr  9 vs 7  Malai, Nick   -
G - G33 07.02 12:00 12 9 Madsen, Andreas   2 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
G - G34 07.02 12:00 1 9 Nordrum, Jan Kjetil  4 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
G - G35 07.02 12:00 10 9 Putnik, Ivica  9 vs 5  Stolka, Harald   -
G - G36 07.02 12:00 7 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 8  Gama, Manuel   -
H - H33 07.02 12:00 6 9 Jenisy, Jurgen  7 vs 9  Bitsaxakis, Theodore  -
H - H34 07.02 12:00 3 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 2  Corrieri, Daniele   -
H - H35 07.02 12:00 15 9 Kuloyants, Valery  4 vs 9  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
H - H36 07.02 12:00 4 9 Benvenuto, Antonio  9 vs 6  Fortunski, Marcel   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 07.02 14:30 1 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  8 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
A - A38 07.02 14:30 6 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 5  Alcaide, David   -
B - B37 07.02 14:30 3 9 Trajdos, Woytek  9 vs 4  Primic, Bozo   -
B - B38 07.02 14:30 13 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 9  Cabello Ariza, Carlos  -
C - C37 07.02 14:30 14 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 5  Muratore, Bruno   -
C - C38 07.02 14:30 9 9 Boyes, Karl  9 vs 3  Gray, Mark   -
D - D37 07.02 14:30 16 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus   -
D - D38 07.02 14:30 7 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 5  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
E - E37 07.02 14:30 11 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 8  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
E - E38 07.02 14:30 12 9 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
F - F37 07.02 14:30 5 9 Koshovyi, Artem  3 vs 9  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
F - F38 07.02 14:30 2 9 Majid, Imran  5 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G37 07.02 14:30 10 9 Peach, Daryl  8 vs 9  Melling, Chris  -
G - G38 07.02 14:30 4 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 7  See, Huidji   -
H - H37 07.02 14:30 8 9 Cohen, Stephan  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
H - H38 07.02 14:30 15 9 Jones, Richard  9 vs 4  Das, Serge    -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 07.02 16:00 8 9 Larsson, Tomas  6 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
A - A40 07.02 16:00 6 9 Bezdan, Attila  7 vs 9  Batkowski, Sebastian  -
B - B39 07.02 16:00 16 9 Casellas-Planas, Albert  4 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
B - B40 07.02 16:00 5 9 Kazakis, Alexander  6 vs 9  Caperna, Pietro  -
C - C39 07.02 16:00 3 9 Miko, Balazs  5 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
C - C40 07.02 16:00 9 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  9 vs 7  Jungo, Dimitri   -
D - D39 07.02 16:00 2 9 Strolis, Henrikas  9 vs 6  Garib, Sunesh   -
D - D40 07.02 16:00 1 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 2  Matrizi, Arjan   -
E - E39 07.02 16:00 13 9 Sprangers, Stefan  4 vs 9  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
E - E40 07.02 16:00 14 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 8  Dudanets, Maksim   -
F - F39 07.02 16:00 7 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 7  Azar, Senharip   -
F - F40 07.02 16:00 4 9 Erculj, Matjaz  9 vs 8  Kudlik, Piotr   -
G - G39 07.02 16:00 15 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 8  Siekkinen, Jani   -
G - G40 07.02 16:00 10 9 Putnik, Ivica  8 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
H - H39 07.02 16:00 12 9 Bitsaxakis, Theodore  5 vs 9  Melkonyan, Babken  -
H - H40 07.02 16:00 11 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 7  Benvenuto, Antonio   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 07.02 18:00 16 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 3  Alcaide, David   -
A - A42 07.02 18:00 7 9 Batkowski, Sebastian  5 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
B - B41 07.02 18:00 14 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 8  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
B - B42 07.02 18:00 4 9 Caperna, Pietro  9 vs 4  Primic, Bozo   -
C - C41 07.02 18:00 5 9 Koniar, Jakub  7 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
C - C42 07.02 18:00 9 9 Franco, Rui Edgar  7 vs 9  Muratore, Bruno  -
D - D41 07.02 18:00 8 9 Strolis, Henrikas  7 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
D - D42 07.02 18:00 13 9 Burford, Phil  9 vs 8  Chamat, Marcus   -
E - E41 07.02 18:00 12 9 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  7 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
E - E42 07.02 18:00 3 9 Koukiadakis, Andreas  9 vs 7  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
F - F41 07.02 18:00 6 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 7  Majid, Imran   -
F - F42 07.02 18:00 2 9 Erculj, Matjaz  1 vs 9  Koshovyi, Artem  -
G - G41 07.02 18:00 10 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 8  See, Huidji   -
G - G42 07.02 18:00 15 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 7  Peach, Daryl   -
H - H41 07.02 18:00 1 9 Melkonyan, Babken  7 vs 9  Das, Serge   -
H - H42 07.02 18:00 11 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 3  Cohen, Stephan   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 01 07.02 21:00 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  2 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
SE02 07.02 21:00 7 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 5  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE03 07.02 21:00 13 9 Trajdos, Woytek  5 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE04 07.02 21:00 2 9 Babica, Radoslaw  9 vs 6  Cabello Ariza, Carlos   -
SE05 07.02 21:00 16 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 3  Souquet, Ralf   -
SE06 07.02 21:00 12 9 Petroni, Fabio  5 vs 9  Boyes, Karl  -
SE07 07.02 21:00 8 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE08 07.02 21:00 5 9 Stepanov, Konstantin  9 vs 7  Grilo, Joao   -
SE09 07.02 21:00 15 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 0  Koukiadakis, Andreas   -
1 - 10 07.02 21:00 3 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  3 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
1 - 11 07.02 21:00 4 9 Exposito, Juan Carlos  7 vs 9  Caperna, Pietro  -
1 - 12 07.02 21:00 11 9 Burford, Phil  7 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
1 - 13 07.02 21:00 9 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 6  Koshovyi, Artem   -
1 - 14 07.02 21:00 6 9 Das, Serge   9 vs 1  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
1 - 15 07.02 21:00 10 9 He, Mario  8 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
1 - 16 07.02 21:00 14 9 Muratore, Bruno  3 vs 9  Jones, Richard  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 17 08.02 10:00 15 9 Dorenburg, Marco  3 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
1 - 18 08.02 10:00 14 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 5  Babica, Radoslaw   -
1 - 19 08.02 10:00 12 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 4  Boyes, Karl   -
SE20 08.02 10:00 16 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 4  Stepanov, Konstantin   -
1 - 21 08.02 10:00 11 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  7 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
SE22 08.02 10:00 13 9 Caperna, Pietro  2 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
SE23 08.02 10:00 10 9 Melling, Chris  9 vs 6  Das, Serge    -
SE24 08.02 10:00 9 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 6  Jones, Richard   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 08.02 12:00 12 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  6 vs 9  van den Berg, Nick  -
SE26 08.02 12:00 14 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
SE27 08.02 12:00 10 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 6  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
SE28 08.02 12:00 16 9 Melling, Chris  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 08.02 14:00 16 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 4  Feijen, Niels   -
SE30 08.02 16:00 16 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 7  Gray, Mark   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
1 - 31 08.02 18:00 16 9 van den Berg, Nick  9 vs 5  Skowerski, Karol   -