Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

 Matches - Draw and Results  

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A01 - - - 8 Boyes, Karl  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A02 02.12 09:00 1 8 Appleton, Shane  8 vs 3  Orcajo, Alfonso   -
A03 02.12 09:00 24 8 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  3 vs 8  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
A04 02.12 09:00 3 8 Klarstrom, Peter  5 vs 8  Javier-Lopez, Francisco  -
A05 - - - 8 Sarafimosko, Novo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A06 02.12 09:00 4 8 Azizi, Medi  3 vs 8  Dellino, Stefano  -
A07 02.12 09:00 5 8 Christiansen, Martine  8 vs 4  Kitromilidis, Yiannos   -
A08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  0 vs 0  Tege, Sascha  -
A09 - - - 8 Dalmatin, Carlo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A10 02.12 09:00 6 8 Hard, Erik  7 vs 8  Eslah, Navid  -
A11 02.12 09:00 7 8 Toffer, Alf  8 vs 4  Arnesen, Jon   -
A12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Creter, Christophe  -
A13 02.12 09:00 8 8 Loffgren, Ann Sophie  6 vs 8  Rasmussen, Roger  -
A14 02.12 09:00 9 8 Da Costa, Alain  8 vs 2  Andersen, Dan   -
A15 02.12 09:00 10 8 Linares-Garcia, Xavier  8 vs 3  Laing, Finley   -
A16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  He, Mario  -
B01 - - - 8 Muratore, Bruno  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B02 02.12 09:00 11 8 Armer, Brett  2 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
B03 02.12 09:00 12 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 1  Santos-Pereira, Alvaro   -
B04 02.12 09:00 2 8 Carter, David  FF vs 0  Sannwald, Jochen  -
B05 - - - 8 Salomaki, Heikki  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B06 02.12 09:00 13 8 Schmit, Ignacio  4 vs 8  Silva, Miguel  -
B07 02.12 09:00 14 8 Shaw, Jayson  8 vs 2  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
B08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hundal, Raj  -
B09 - - - 8 Stojanovic, Philipp  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B10 02.12 09:00 15 8 Skrudland, Olav  2 vs 8  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
B11 02.12 09:00 16 8 Tedesco, Christian  6 vs 8  Markewall, Robert  -
B12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Llanos, Gorge  -
B13 02.12 09:00 17 8 Simon Parra, Diego  8 vs 2  Helvik, Ine   -
B14 02.12 09:00 18 8 Loe, Rune  4 vs 8  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard  -
B15 02.12 09:00 19 8 Custodio-Carillo, Angel  0 vs 8  Leisen, Steve  -
B16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Osborne, Craig  -
C01 - - - 8 Gray, Mark  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C02 02.12 09:00 22 8 Lebaillif, Laurent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C03 02.12 09:00 20 8 Rodrigues, Edgar  0 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
C04 02.12 09:00 21 8 Lopez-Alos, Javier Miguel  6 vs 8  Buck, Markus  -
C05 - - - 8 Prado, Jose Luis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C06 02.12 09:00 23 8 Blasco-Nunez, Alvaro  4 vs 8  Tarvainen, Jukka  -
C07 02.12 10:30 13 8 Das, Serge  5 vs 8  Alcoberro, David  -
C08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Majid, Imran  -
C09 - - - 8 Hybler, Roman  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C10 02.12 10:30 4 8 Azar, Senharip  8 vs 3  Panucci, Massimiliano   -
C11 02.12 10:30 14 8 Prager, Christian  8 vs 6  Cottance, Francois   -
C12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mobilia, Nico  -
C13 02.12 10:30 8 8 Ringebo, Stig  5 vs 8  Jarmon, Garry  -
C14 02.12 10:30 6 8 Vogel, Marko  8 vs 1  Crespo, Michel Angel   -
C15 02.12 10:30 9 8 Hagen, Henrik  7 vs 8  Wolff, Steffen  -
C16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Appleton, Darren  -
D01 - - - 8 Chamat, Marcus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D02 02.12 10:30 10 8 Lopez, Pepe  0 vs 8  Heck, Helmut  -
D03 02.12 10:30 18 8 Odysseos, Andreas  2 vs 8  Andersen, Thomas  -
D04 02.12 10:30 11 8 Smith, Dan  3 vs 8  Laucci, Massimo  -
D05 - - - 8 Gerwen, Andreas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D06 02.12 10:30 7 8 Kuloyants, Valery  8 vs 3  Stjernesund, Vidar   -
D07 02.12 10:30 12 8 Merbitz, Daniel  8 vs 2  Villum, Allen   -
D08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Higgins, Scott  -
D09 - - - 8 Putnik, Ivica  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D10 02.12 10:30 34 8 Hernandez Betancor, Porciano  0 vs FF  Gundersen, Jan Erik   -
D11 02.12 10:30 20 8 Haltu, Jyri  8 vs 4  Ogard, Mikael   -
D12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Belmonte, Ivan  -
D13 02.12 10:30 21 8 Bocukov, Georgi Hristov  5 vs 8  Jungo, Dimitri  -
D14 02.12 10:30 15 8 Benvenuto, Antonio  8 vs 0  Westenbrugge-van, Gijs   -
D15 02.12 10:30 2 8 Nilsen, Jorgen  8 vs 3  Bogdanov, Plamen   -
D16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Peach, Daryl  -
E01 - - - 8 van den Berg, Nick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E02 02.12 10:30 17 8 Pisklov, Juri  8 vs 4  Odegaard, Petter   -
E03 02.12 10:30 1 8 Gruber, Stefan  8 vs 3  Sanchez Hernandez, Francisco   -
E04 02.12 10:30 24 8 Jentsch, Dominic  6 vs 8  Magnusson, Christoffer  -
E05 - - - 8 Guerder, Fabien  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E06 02.12 10:30 19 8 Quarta, Antonio  6 vs 8  Haglund, Jorgen  -
E07 02.12 10:30 23 8 De Falco, Vittorio  8 vs 4  Parmkrans, Sara   -
E08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hammer, Florian  -
E09 - - - 8 Ortmann, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E10 02.12 10:30 22 8 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  8 vs 0  Stojanovic, Jonny   -
E11 02.12 10:30 32 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tinoco, Jorge  -
E12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ericson, Stefan  -
E13 02.12 10:30 26 8 Diaz Alzamora, Jorge Ricardo  0 vs DIS  Boni, Gianluca   -
E14 02.12 12:00 33 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schmidt, Jesper  -
E15 02.12 12:00 15 8 Sousa, Guilherme  8 vs DIS  Martinez Garcia, Francisco   -
E16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alcaide, David  -
F01 - - - 8 Engert, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F02 02.12 12:00 16 8 Bustos-Gonzales, Efren  8 vs 1  Roos, Caroline   -
F03 02.12 12:00 23 8 Hulden, Paul  1 vs 8  Kristianssen, Vegar  -
F04 02.12 12:00 17 8 Castillo, Jose  8 vs 2  Ahonen, Rami   -
F05 - - - 8 Mata, Carlos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F06 02.12 12:00 18 8 Trifol, David  4 vs 8  Herzer, Mario  -
F07 02.12 12:00 4 8 Helgesen, Pal  8 vs 7  Freitas, Christiano   -
F08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
F09 - - - 8 Reimering, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F10 02.12 12:00 5 8 Yuksel, Sina  8 vs 3  Halgrimson, Bjorgvin   -
F11 02.12 12:00 10 8 Stolka, Harald  8 vs 3  Morgan, Philip   -
F12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Makkonen, Petri  -
F13 02.12 12:00 20 8 Waernes, Even  2 vs 8  Haugen, Joakim  -
F14 02.12 12:00 2 8 Karlen, Magnus  3 vs 8  Bartoccioni, Gregory  -
F15 02.12 12:00 7 8 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  1 vs 8  Ullah, Matey  -
F16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Feijen, Niels  -
G01 - - - 8 Cohen, Stephan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G02 02.12 12:00 34 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ciprian, Gabriel  -
G03 02.12 12:00 1 8 Sousa, Bruno  8 vs 7  Burato, Fabrizio   -
G04 02.12 12:00 12 8 Erro, Hugo  0 vs 8  Hamrah, Azizullah  -
G05 - - - 8 Melkonyan, Babken  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G06 02.12 12:00 13 8 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 4  Regueiro-Devesa, Oscar   -
G07 02.12 12:00 3 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 1  Roos, Kurt   -
G08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skowerski, Karol  -
G09 - - - 8 Jones, Richard  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G10 02.12 12:00 11 8 Mehtala, Thomas  8 vs 6  Iacobucci, Giuseppe   -
G11 02.12 12:00 22 8 Vignola, Marco  8 vs 2  Peterson, Bo   -
G12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Maioli, Johan  -
G13 02.12 12:00 43 8 Farinetti, Robert  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G14 02.12 12:00 6 8 Kemilev, Nikola  8 vs 4  Lawrence, Jason   -
G15 02.12 12:00 8 8 Schjetne, Mats B.  8 vs 5  Demetriou, Panayiotis   -
G16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  See, Huidji  -
H01 - - - 8 Cabello, Carlos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H02 02.12 12:00 14 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 4  Ruiter-de, Henk   -
H03 02.12 12:00 24 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  3 vs 8  Teutscher, Marco  -
H04 02.12 13:30 10 8 Krakvik, Arild  2 vs 8  Carral, Gabriel  -
H05 - - - 8 Fulcher, Jonni  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H06 02.12 13:30 9 8 Koba, Christopher  8 vs 6  Gama, Manuel   -
H07 02.12 13:30 2 8 Weber, Markus  8 vs 4  Bijloos, Tom   -
H08 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
H09 - - - 8 Juva, Markus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H10 02.12 13:30 19 8 Del Amo, Hector  8 vs 3  Baran, Cihangir   -
H11 02.12 13:30 20 8 Larsson, Tomas  8 vs 0  Harjani-Sauco, Kenny   -
H12 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Drago, Tony  -
H13 02.12 13:30 18 8 Dobossy, Beatrix  0 vs 8  Lagunas, Sergio  -
H14 02.12 13:30 6 8 Delgado, Jose Alberto  8 vs 4  Christoudias, Michalis   -
H15 02.12 13:30 22 8 Benjamin, Helena  8 vs 2  Juvet, Eric   -
H16 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Melling, Chris  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A17 02.12 13:30 21 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 5  Appleton, Shane   -
A18 02.12 13:30 17 8 Ottermann, Nicolas  8 vs 7  Javier-Lopez, Francisco   -
A19 02.12 13:30 5 8 Sarafimosko, Novo  8 vs 3  Dellino, Stefano   -
A20 02.12 13:30 12 8 Christiansen, Martine  2 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
A21 02.12 13:30 11 8 Dalmatin, Carlo  8 vs 0  Eslah, Navid   -
A22 02.12 13:30 23 8 Toffer, Alf  2 vs 8  Creter, Christophe  -
A23 02.12 13:30 14 8 Rasmussen, Roger  4 vs 8  Da Costa, Alain  -
A24 02.12 13:30 1 8 Linares-Garcia, Xavier  5 vs 8  He, Mario  -
B17 02.12 13:30 24 8 Muratore, Bruno  6 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
B18 02.12 13:30 3 8 Facquet, Vincent  6 vs 8  Sannwald, Jochen  -
B19 02.12 13:30 13 8 Salomaki, Heikki  1 vs 8  Silva, Miguel  -
B20 02.12 13:30 16 8 Shaw, Jayson  5 vs 8  Hundal, Raj  -
B21 02.12 13:30 8 8 Stojanovic, Philipp  8 vs 2  Bruynooghe, Noel   -
B22 02.12 13:30 15 8 Markewall, Robert  3 vs 8  Llanos, Gorge  -
B23 02.12 13:30 4 8 Simon Parra, Diego  8 vs 4  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard   -
B24 02.12 13:30 7 8 Leisen, Steve  3 vs 8  Osborne, Craig  -
C17 02.12 15:00 5 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 0  Lebaillif, Laurent   -
C18 02.12 15:00 15 8 Grabe, Denis  8 vs 4  Buck, Markus   -
C19 02.12 15:00 19 8 Prado, Jose Luis  2 vs 8  Tarvainen, Jukka  -
C20 02.12 16:30 9 8 Alcoberro, David  5 vs 8  Majid, Imran  -
C21 02.12 15:00 3 8 Hybler, Roman  8 vs 2  Azar, Senharip   -
C22 02.12 15:00 23 8 Prager, Christian  8 vs 2  Mobilia, Nico   -
C23 02.12 15:00 4 8 Jarmon, Garry  1 vs 8  Vogel, Marko  -
C24 02.12 15:00 12 8 Wolff, Steffen  1 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
D17 02.12 15:00 1 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 6  Heck, Helmut   -
D18 02.12 15:00 2 8 Andersen, Thomas  4 vs 8  Laucci, Massimo  -
D19 02.12 15:00 18 8 Gerwen, Andreas  8 vs 7  Kuloyants, Valery   -
D20 02.12 15:00 13 8 Merbitz, Daniel  7 vs 8  Higgins, Scott  -
D21 02.12 15:00 - 8 Putnik, Ivica  DIS vs 0  Hernandez Betancor, Porciano  -
D22 02.12 15:00 22 8 Haltu, Jyri  8 vs 6  Belmonte, Ivan   -
D23 02.12 15:00 20 8 Jungo, Dimitri  8 vs 6  Benvenuto, Antonio   -
D24 02.12 15:00 6 8 Nilsen, Jorgen  2 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
E17 02.12 15:00 8 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 5  Pisklov, Juri   -
E18 02.12 15:00 10 8 Gruber, Stefan  0 vs 8  Magnusson, Christoffer  -
E19 02.12 15:00 21 8 Guerder, Fabien  8 vs 7  Haglund, Jorgen   -
E20 02.12 15:00 16 8 De Falco, Vittorio  5 vs 8  Hammer, Florian  -
E21 02.12 15:00 24 8 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 3  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
E22 02.12 15:00 14 8 Tinoco, Jorge  5 vs 8  Ericson, Stefan  -
E23 02.12 15:00 17 8 Diaz Alzamora, Jorge Ricardo  8 vs 4  Schmidt, Jesper   -
E24 02.12 15:00 7 8 Sousa, Guilherme  3 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
F17 02.12 15:00 11 8 Engert, Thomas  8 vs 1  Bustos-Gonzales, Efren   -
F18 02.12 16:30 7 8 Kristianssen, Vegar  8 vs 5  Castillo, Jose   -
F19 02.12 16:30 18 8 Mata, Carlos  7 vs 8  Herzer, Mario  -
F20 02.12 16:30 2 8 Helgesen, Pal  4 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw  -
F21 02.12 16:30 3 8 Reimering, Christian  8 vs 1  Yuksel, Sina   -
F22 02.12 16:30 4 8 Stolka, Harald  6 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
F23 02.12 16:30 19 8 Haugen, Joakim  8 vs 3  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
F24 02.12 16:30 10 8 Ullah, Matey  8 vs 4  Feijen, Niels   -
G17 02.12 16:30 20 8 Cohen, Stephan  6 vs 8  Ciprian, Gabriel  -
G18 02.12 16:30 14 8 Sousa, Bruno  6 vs 8  Hamrah, Azizullah  -
G19 02.12 16:30 16 8 Melkonyan, Babken  4 vs 8  Aarts, Ivo  -
G20 02.12 16:30 8 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  5 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
G21 02.12 16:30 12 8 Jones, Richard  8 vs 6  Mehtala, Thomas   -
G22 02.12 16:30 1 8 Vignola, Marco  8 vs 6  Maioli, Johan   -
G23 02.12 16:30 22 8 Farinetti, Robert  3 vs 8  Kemilev, Nikola  -
G24 02.12 16:30 23 8 Schjetne, Mats B.  3 vs 8  See, Huidji  -
H17 02.12 16:30 24 8 Cabello, Carlos  6 vs 8  Stepanov, Konstantin  -
H18 02.12 16:30 21 8 Teutscher, Marco  3 vs 8  Carral, Gabriel  -
H19 02.12 16:30 30 8 Fulcher, Jonni  FF vs 0  Koba, Christopher  -
H20 02.12 16:30 17 8 Weber, Markus  8 vs 5  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -
H21 02.12 16:30 5 8 Juva, Markus  3 vs 8  Del Amo, Hector  -
H22 02.12 16:30 11 8 Larsson, Tomas  7 vs 8  Drago, Tony  -
H23 02.12 16:30 15 8 Lagunas, Sergio  6 vs 8  Delgado, Jose Alberto  -
H24 02.12 16:30 6 8 Benjamin, Helena  1 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Orcajo, Alfonso  -
A26 02.12 18:00 8 8 Montejo-Fernandez, Manuel  2 vs 8  Klarstrom, Peter  -
A27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Azizi, Medi  -
A28 - - - 8 Kitromilidis, Yiannos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hard, Erik  -
A30 - - - 8 Arnesen, Jon  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A31 02.12 18:00 9 8 Loffgren, Ann Sophie  8 vs 4  Andersen, Dan   -
A32 - - - 8 Laing, Finley  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Armer, Brett  -
B26 02.12 18:00 - 8 Santos-Pereira, Alvaro  0 vs FF  Carter, David   -
B27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schmit, Ignacio  -
B28 - - - 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skrudland, Olav  -
B30 - - - 8 Tedesco, Christian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B31 02.12 18:00 5 8 Helvik, Ine  5 vs 8  Loe, Rune  -
B32 - - - 8 Custodio-Carillo, Angel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C26 02.12 18:00 12 8 Rodrigues, Edgar  3 vs 8  Lopez-Alos, Javier Miguel  -
C27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Blasco-Nunez, Alvaro  -
C28 - - - 8 Das, Serge  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Panucci, Massimiliano  -
C30 - - - 8 Cottance, Francois  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C31 02.12 18:00 17 8 Ringebo, Stig  5 vs 8  Crespo, Michel Angel  -
C32 - - - 8 Hagen, Henrik  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lopez, Pepe  -
D26 02.12 18:00 14 8 Odysseos, Andreas  8 vs 4  Smith, Dan   -
D27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stjernesund, Vidar  -
D28 - - - 8 Villum, Allen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gundersen, Jan Erik  -
D30 - - - 8 Ogard, Mikael  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D31 02.12 18:00 19 8 Bocukov, Georgi Hristov  6 vs 8  Westenbrugge-van, Gijs  -
D32 - - - 8 Bogdanov, Plamen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Odegaard, Petter  -
E26 02.12 18:00 16 8 Sanchez Hernandez, Francisco  1 vs 8  Jentsch, Dominic  -
E27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Quarta, Antonio  -
E28 - - - 8 Parmkrans, Sara  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stojanovic, Jonny  -
E30 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E31 02.12 18:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E32 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Roos, Caroline  -
F26 02.12 18:00 13 8 Hulden, Paul  8 vs 4  Ahonen, Rami   -
F27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Trifol, David  -
F28 - - - 8 Freitas, Christiano  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Halgrimson, Bjorgvin  -
F30 - - - 8 Morgan, Philip  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F31 02.12 18:00 11 8 Waernes, Even  4 vs 8  Karlen, Magnus  -
F32 - - - 8 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G26 02.12 18:00 7 8 Burato, Fabrizio  8 vs 1  Erro, Hugo   -
G27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Regueiro-Devesa, Oscar  -
G28 - - - 8 Roos, Kurt  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Iacobucci, Giuseppe  -
G30 - - - 8 Peterson, Bo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G31 02.12 18:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lawrence, Jason  -
G32 - - - 8 Demetriou, Panayiotis  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H25 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ruiter-de, Henk  -
H26 02.12 18:00 22 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 4  Krakvik, Arild   -
H27 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gama, Manuel  -
H28 - - - 8 Bijloos, Tom  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H29 - - - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baran, Cihangir  -
H30 - - - 8 Harjani-Sauco, Kenny  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H31 02.12 18:00 3 8 Dobossy, Beatrix  3 vs 8  Christoudias, Michalis  -
H32 - - - 8 Juvet, Eric  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A33 02.12 18:00 15 8 Orcajo, Alfonso  7 vs 8  Linares-Garcia, Xavier  -
A34 02.12 21:00 10 8 Klarstrom, Peter  8 vs 7  Rasmussen, Roger   -
A35 02.12 18:00 2 8 Azizi, Medi  3 vs 8  Toffer, Alf  -
A36 02.12 18:00 24 8 Kitromilidis, Yiannos  6 vs 8  Eslah, Navid  -
A37 02.12 18:00 6 8 Hard, Erik  8 vs 3  Christiansen, Martine   -
A38 02.12 18:00 23 8 Arnesen, Jon  0 vs 8  Dellino, Stefano  -
A39 02.12 19:30 2 8 Loffgren, Ann Sophie  7 vs 8  Javier-Lopez, Francisco  -
A40 02.12 18:00 10 8 Laing, Finley  3 vs 8  Appleton, Shane  -
B33 02.12 19:30 24 8 Armer, Brett  8 vs 5  Leisen, Steve   -
B34 02.12 19:30 3 8 Santos-Pereira, Alvaro  4 vs 8  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard  -
B35 02.12 19:30 1 8 Schmit, Ignacio  8 vs 2  Markewall, Robert   -
B36 02.12 19:30 4 8 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  5 vs 8  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
B37 02.12 19:30 9 8 Skrudland, Olav  2 vs 8  Shaw, Jayson  -
B38 02.12 19:30 6 8 Tedesco, Christian  8 vs 1  Salomaki, Heikki   -
B39 02.12 19:30 5 8 Loe, Rune  1 vs 8  Facquet, Vincent  -
B40 02.12 19:30 30 8 Custodio-Carillo, Angel  FF vs 0  Muratore, Bruno  -
C33 02.12 19:30 34 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wolff, Steffen  -
C34 02.12 19:30 11 8 Lopez-Alos, Javier Miguel  8 vs 4  Jarmon, Garry   -
C35 02.12 19:30 14 8 Blasco-Nunez, Alvaro  4 vs 8  Mobilia, Nico  -
C36 02.12 19:30 7 8 Das, Serge  8 vs 6  Azar, Senharip   -
C37 02.12 19:30 22 8 Panucci, Massimiliano  2 vs 8  Alcoberro, David  -
C38 02.12 19:30 16 8 Cottance, Francois  8 vs 2  Prado, Jose Luis   -
C39 02.12 19:30 17 8 Crespo, Michel Angel  4 vs 8  Buck, Markus  -
C40 02.12 19:30 20 8 Hagen, Henrik  8 vs 2  Lebaillif, Laurent   -
D33 02.12 19:30 8 8 Lopez, Pepe  0 vs 8  Nilsen, Jorgen  -
D34 02.12 19:30 21 8 Odysseos, Andreas  3 vs 8  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
D35 02.12 19:30 18 8 Stjernesund, Vidar  2 vs 8  Belmonte, Ivan  -
D36 02.12 19:30 - 8 Villum, Allen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D37 02.12 19:30 31 8 Gundersen, Jan Erik  FF vs 0  Merbitz, Daniel  -
D38 02.12 19:30 12 8 Ogard, Mikael  3 vs 8  Kuloyants, Valery  -
D39 02.12 19:30 13 8 Westenbrugge-van, Gijs  6 vs 8  Andersen, Thomas  -
D40 02.12 19:30 23 8 Bogdanov, Plamen  6 vs 8  Heck, Helmut  -
E33 02.12 21:00 12 8 Odegaard, Petter  2 vs 8  Sousa, Guilherme  -
E34 02.12 21:00 14 8 Jentsch, Dominic  8 vs 2  Schmidt, Jesper   -
E35 02.12 21:00 18 8 Quarta, Antonio  0 vs 8  Tinoco, Jorge  -
E36 02.12 21:00 19 8 Parmkrans, Sara  8 vs 7  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
E37 02.12 21:00 4 8 Stojanovic, Jonny  0 vs 8  De Falco, Vittorio  -
E38 02.12 21:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Haglund, Jorgen  -
E39 02.12 21:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gruber, Stefan  -
E40 02.12 21:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pisklov, Juri  -
F33 02.12 21:00 24 8 Roos, Caroline  2 vs 8  Feijen, Niels  -
F34 02.12 21:00 20 8 Hulden, Paul  6 vs 8  Bartoccioni, Gregory  -
F35 02.12 21:00 6 8 Trifol, David  2 vs 8  Stolka, Harald  -
F36 02.12 21:00 15 8 Freitas, Christiano  3 vs 8  Yuksel, Sina  -
F37 02.12 21:00 5 8 Halgrimson, Bjorgvin  2 vs 8  Helgesen, Pal  -
F38 02.12 21:00 11 8 Morgan, Philip  8 vs 5  Mata, Carlos   -
F39 02.12 21:00 3 8 Karlen, Magnus  1 vs 8  Castillo, Jose  -
F40 02.12 21:00 17 8 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  8 vs 7  Bustos-Gonzales, Efren   -
G33 02.12 21:00 - 8 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
G34 02.12 21:00 22 8 Burato, Fabrizio  8 vs 3  Farinetti, Robert   -
G35 02.12 21:00 16 8 Regueiro-Devesa, Oscar  6 vs 8  Maioli, Johan  -
G36 02.12 21:00 9 8 Roos, Kurt  3 vs 8  Mehtala, Thomas  -
G37 02.12 21:00 21 8 Iacobucci, Giuseppe  5 vs 8  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
G38 02.12 21:00 8 8 Peterson, Bo  3 vs 8  Melkonyan, Babken  -
G39 02.12 21:00 1 8 Lawrence, Jason  8 vs 4  Sousa, Bruno   -
G40 02.12 21:00 23 8 Demetriou, Panayiotis  3 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
H33 02.12 22:30 3 8 Ruiter-de, Henk  8 vs 6  Benjamin, Helena   -
H34 02.12 22:30 8 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 5  Lagunas, Sergio   -
H35 02.12 22:30 9 8 Gama, Manuel  4 vs 8  Larsson, Tomas  -
H36 02.12 22:30 1 8 Bijloos, Tom  3 vs 8  Juva, Markus  -
H37 02.12 22:30 22 8 Baran, Cihangir  4 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
H38 02.12 22:30 29 8 Harjani-Sauco, Kenny  0 vs FF  Fulcher, Jonni   -
H39 02.12 22:30 6 8 Christoudias, Michalis  2 vs 8  Teutscher, Marco  -
H40 02.12 22:30 17 8 Juvet, Eric  3 vs 8  Cabello, Carlos  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A41 02.12 22:30 24 8 Boyes, Karl  8 vs 7  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
A42 02.12 22:30 23 8 Sarafimosko, Novo  0 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
A43 02.12 22:30 5 8 Dalmatin, Carlo  8 vs 4  Creter, Christophe   -
A44 02.12 22:30 20 8 Da Costa, Alain  3 vs 8  He, Mario  -
B41 02.12 22:30 14 8 Koshovyi, Artem  8 vs 5  Sannwald, Jochen   -
B42 02.12 22:30 10 8 Silva, Miguel  3 vs 8  Hundal, Raj  -
B43 02.12 22:30 21 8 Stojanovic, Philipp  6 vs 8  Llanos, Gorge  -
B44 02.12 22:30 2 8 Simon Parra, Diego  8 vs 3  Osborne, Craig   -
C41 02.12 22:30 13 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 2  Grabe, Denis   -
C42 02.12 22:30 15 8 Tarvainen, Jukka  8 vs 7  Majid, Imran   -
C43 02.12 22:30 12 8 Hybler, Roman  8 vs 7  Prager, Christian   -
C44 02.12 22:30 7 8 Vogel, Marko  4 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
D41 02.12 22:30 11 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 2  Laucci, Massimo   -
D42 02.12 22:30 18 8 Gerwen, Andreas  5 vs 8  Higgins, Scott  -
D43 02.12 22:30 16 8 Hernandez Betancor, Porciano  2 vs 8  Haltu, Jyri  -
D44 02.12 22:30 4 8 Jungo, Dimitri  5 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
E41 03.12 10:00 24 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 1  Magnusson, Christoffer   -
E42 03.12 10:00 23 8 Guerder, Fabien  7 vs 8  Hammer, Florian  -
E43 03.12 10:00 3 8 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 4  Ericson, Stefan   -
E44 03.12 10:00 4 8 Diaz Alzamora, Jorge Ricardo  2 vs 8  Alcaide, David  -
F41 03.12 10:00 5 8 Engert, Thomas  8 vs 7  Kristianssen, Vegar   -
F42 03.12 10:00 6 8 Herzer, Mario  2 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw  -
F43 03.12 10:00 7 8 Reimering, Christian  8 vs 6  Makkonen, Petri   -
F44 03.12 10:00 13 8 Haugen, Joakim  8 vs 6  Ullah, Matey   -
G41 03.12 10:00 16 8 Ciprian, Gabriel  6 vs 8  Hamrah, Azizullah  -
G42 03.12 10:00 17 8 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
G43 03.12 10:00 11 8 Jones, Richard  8 vs 1  Vignola, Marco   -
G44 03.12 10:00 14 8 Kemilev, Nikola  6 vs 8  See, Huidji  -
H41 03.12 10:00 2 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 3  Carral, Gabriel   -
H42 03.12 10:00 18 8 Koba, Christopher  8 vs 7  Weber, Markus   -
H43 03.12 10:00 8 8 Del Amo, Hector  6 vs 8  Drago, Tony  -
H44 03.12 10:00 22 8 Delgado, Jose Alberto  2 vs 8  Melling, Chris  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A45 03.12 10:00 9 8 Linares-Garcia, Xavier  5 vs 8  Klarstrom, Peter  -
A46 03.12 10:00 19 8 Toffer, Alf  8 vs 7  Eslah, Navid   -
A47 03.12 10:00 20 8 Hard, Erik  3 vs 8  Dellino, Stefano  -
A48 03.12 10:00 12 8 Javier-Lopez, Francisco  2 vs 8  Appleton, Shane  -
B45 03.12 10:00 15 8 Armer, Brett  6 vs 8  Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard  -
B46 03.12 10:00 1 8 Schmit, Ignacio  4 vs 8  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
B47 03.12 10:00 21 8 Shaw, Jayson  8 vs 6  Tedesco, Christian   -
B48 03.12 10:00 10 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 6  Muratore, Bruno   -
C45 03.12 11:30 9 8 Wolff, Steffen  8 vs 3  Lopez-Alos, Javier Miguel   -
C46 03.12 11:30 8 8 Mobilia, Nico  3 vs 8  Das, Serge  -
C47 03.12 11:30 24 8 Alcoberro, David  8 vs 5  Cottance, Francois   -
C48 03.12 11:30 17 8 Buck, Markus  8 vs 4  Hagen, Henrik   -
D45 03.12 11:30 22 8 Nilsen, Jorgen  7 vs 8  Benvenuto, Antonio  -
D46 03.12 11:30 7 8 Belmonte, Ivan  8 vs 3  Villum, Allen   -
D47 03.12 11:30 3 8 Merbitz, Daniel  6 vs 8  Kuloyants, Valery  -
D48 03.12 11:30 12 8 Andersen, Thomas  3 vs 8  Heck, Helmut  -
E45 03.12 11:30 5 8 Sousa, Guilherme  6 vs 8  Jentsch, Dominic  -
E46 03.12 11:30 10 8 Tinoco, Jorge  8 vs 0  Parmkrans, Sara   -
E47 03.12 11:30 14 8 De Falco, Vittorio  8 vs 5  Haglund, Jorgen   -
E48 03.12 11:30 11 8 Gruber, Stefan  6 vs 8  Pisklov, Juri  -
F45 03.12 11:30 15 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 2  Bartoccioni, Gregory   -
F46 03.12 11:30 23 8 Stolka, Harald  8 vs 2  Yuksel, Sina   -
F47 03.12 11:30 26 8 Helgesen, Pal  0 vs 8  Morgan, Philip  -
F48 03.12 11:30 2 8 Castillo, Jose  7 vs 8  Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  -
G45 03.12 11:30 20 8 Schjetne, Mats B.  2 vs 8  Burato, Fabrizio  -
G46 03.12 11:30 18 8 Maioli, Johan  3 vs 8  Mehtala, Thomas  -
G47 03.12 11:30 6 8 Skoneczny, Mariusz  3 vs 8  Melkonyan, Babken  -
G48 03.12 11:30 21 8 Lawrence, Jason  2 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
H45 03.12 11:30 16 8 Ruiter-de, Henk  3 vs 8  Exposito, Juan Carlos  -
H46 03.12 11:30 4 8 Larsson, Tomas  4 vs 8  Juva, Markus  -
H47 03.12 11:30 1 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 0  Harjani-Sauco, Kenny   -
H48 03.12 11:30 19 8 Teutscher, Marco  8 vs 7  Cabello, Carlos   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A49 03.12 13:00 12 8 Klarstrom, Peter  7 vs 8  Sarafimosko, Novo  -
A50 03.12 13:00 16 8 Toffer, Alf  4 vs 8  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
A51 03.12 13:00 20 8 Dellino, Stefano  8 vs 6  Da Costa, Alain   -
A52 03.12 13:00 1 8 Appleton, Shane  8 vs 6  Creter, Christophe   -
B49 03.12 13:00 18 8 Schneider-Lombard, Ekkhard  3 vs 8  Silva, Miguel  -
B50 03.12 13:00 8 8 Bruynooghe, Noel  8 vs 5  Sannwald, Jochen   -
B51 03.12 13:00 9 8 Shaw, Jayson  8 vs 3  Osborne, Craig   -
B52 03.12 13:00 24 8 Facquet, Vincent  8 vs 4  Stojanovic, Philipp   -
C49 03.12 13:00 13 8 Wolff, Steffen  8 vs 7  Majid, Imran   -
C50 03.12 13:00 10 8 Das, Serge  5 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
C51 03.12 13:00 21 8 Alcoberro, David  8 vs 5  Vogel, Marko   -
C52 03.12 13:00 4 8 Buck, Markus  7 vs 8  Prager, Christian  -
D49 03.12 13:00 3 8 Benvenuto, Antonio  5 vs 8  Gerwen, Andreas  -
D50 03.12 13:00 23 8 Belmonte, Ivan  8 vs 5  Laucci, Massimo   -
D51 03.12 13:00 6 8 Kuloyants, Valery  7 vs 8  Jungo, Dimitri  -
D52 03.12 13:00 25 8 Heck, Helmut  8 vs 1  Hernandez Betancor, Porciano   -
E49 03.12 13:00 11 8 Jentsch, Dominic  8 vs 7  Guerder, Fabien   -
E50 03.12 13:00 17 8 Tinoco, Jorge  7 vs 8  Magnusson, Christoffer  -
E51 03.12 13:00 22 8 De Falco, Vittorio  8 vs 5  Diaz Alzamora, Jorge Ricardo   -
E52 03.12 13:00 2 8 Pisklov, Juri  8 vs 2  Ericson, Stefan   -
F49 03.12 13:00 5 8 Feijen, Niels  8 vs 2  Herzer, Mario   -
F50 03.12 13:00 7 8 Stolka, Harald  6 vs 8  Kristianssen, Vegar  -
F51 03.12 13:00 14 8 Morgan, Philip  1 vs 8  Ullah, Matey  -
F52 03.12 13:00 15 8 Heimsjoe, Audun Risan  0 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
G49 03.12 14:30 17 8 Burato, Fabrizio  2 vs 8  Aarts, Ivo  -
G50 03.12 14:30 20 8 Mehtala, Thomas  5 vs 8  Ciprian, Gabriel  -
G51 03.12 14:30 22 8 Melkonyan, Babken  8 vs 5  Kemilev, Nikola   -
G52 03.12 14:30 5 8 Cohen, Stephan  8 vs 7  Vignola, Marco   -
H49 03.12 14:30 4 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  8 vs 7  Weber, Markus   -
H50 03.12 14:30 14 8 Juva, Markus  8 vs 6  Carral, Gabriel   -
H51 03.12 14:30 16 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 7  Delgado, Jose Alberto   -
H52 03.12 14:30 3 8 Teutscher, Marco  5 vs 8  Del Amo, Hector  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A53 03.12 14:30 13 8 Boyes, Karl  4 vs 8  Tege, Sascha  -
A54 03.12 14:30 15 8 Dalmatin, Carlo  3 vs 8  He, Mario  -
B53 03.12 14:30 11 8 Koshovyi, Artem  6 vs 8  Hundal, Raj  -
B54 03.12 14:30 23 8 Llanos, Gorge  6 vs 8  Simon Parra, Diego  -
C53 03.12 14:30 1 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 6  Tarvainen, Jukka   -
C54 03.12 14:30 12 8 Hybler, Roman  2 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
D53 03.12 14:30 18 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 6  Higgins, Scott   -
D54 03.12 14:30 8 8 Haltu, Jyri  2 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
E53 03.12 14:30 2 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 5  Hammer, Florian   -
E54 03.12 14:30 24 8 Ortmann, Oliver  8 vs 5  Alcaide, David   -
F53 03.12 14:30 10 8 Engert, Thomas  3 vs 8  Babica, Radoslaw  -
F54 03.12 14:30 21 8 Reimering, Christian  8 vs 3  Haugen, Joakim   -
G53 03.12 14:30 9 8 Hamrah, Azizullah  8 vs 7  Skowerski, Karol   -
G54 03.12 14:30 19 8 Jones, Richard  4 vs 8  See, Huidji  -
H53 03.12 14:30 7 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 3  Koba, Christopher   -
H54 03.12 14:30 29 8 Drago, Tony  6 vs 8  Melling, Chris 

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A55 03.12 16:00 12 8 Sarafimosko, Novo  7 vs 8  Ottermann, Nicolas  -
A56 03.12 16:00 10 8 Dellino, Stefano  3 vs 8  Appleton, Shane  -
B55 03.12 16:00 15 8 Silva, Miguel  5 vs 8  Bruynooghe, Noel  -
B56 03.12 16:00 16 8 Shaw, Jayson  8 vs 7  Facquet, Vincent   -
C55 03.12 16:00 8 8 Wolff, Steffen  7 vs 8  Grabe, Denis  -
C56 03.12 16:00 20 8 Alcoberro, David  6 vs 8  Prager, Christian  -
D55 03.12 16:00 6 8 Gerwen, Andreas  7 vs 8  Belmonte, Ivan  -
D56 03.12 16:00 13 8 Jungo, Dimitri  8 vs 6  Heck, Helmut   -
E55 03.12 16:00 17 8 Jentsch, Dominic  8 vs 6  Magnusson, Christoffer   -
E56 03.12 16:00 19 8 De Falco, Vittorio  8 vs 6  Pisklov, Juri   -
F55 03.12 16:00 24 8 Feijen, Niels  5 vs 8  Kristianssen, Vegar  -
F56 03.12 16:00 21 8 Ullah, Matey  6 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri  -
G55 03.12 16:00 11 8 Aarts, Ivo  8 vs 1  Ciprian, Gabriel   -
G56 03.12 16:00 7 8 Melkonyan, Babken  6 vs 8  Cohen, Stephan  -
H55 03.12 16:00 5 8 Exposito, Juan Carlos  6 vs 8  Juva, Markus  -
H56 03.12 16:00 9 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 6  Del Amo, Hector   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A57 03.12 18:00 1 8 Ottermann, Nicolas  8 vs 4  Dalmatin, Carlo   -
A58 03.12 18:00 16 8 Appleton, Shane  8 vs 7  Boyes, Karl   -
B57 03.12 18:00 17 8 Bruynooghe, Noel  6 vs 8  Llanos, Gorge  -
B58 03.12 18:00 20 8 Shaw, Jayson  7 vs 8  Koshovyi, Artem  -
C57 03.12 18:00 23 8 Grabe, Denis  3 vs 8  Hybler, Roman  -
C58 03.12 18:00 9 8 Prager, Christian  6 vs 8  Tarvainen, Jukka  -
D57 03.12 18:00 11 8 Belmonte, Ivan  7 vs 8  Haltu, Jyri  -
D58 03.12 18:00 14 8 Jungo, Dimitri  8 vs 7  Higgins, Scott   -
E57 03.12 18:00 7 8 Jentsch, Dominic  8 vs 3  Alcaide, David   -
E58 03.12 18:00 10 8 De Falco, Vittorio  3 vs 8  Hammer, Florian  -
F57 03.12 18:00 19 8 Kristianssen, Vegar  8 vs 4  Haugen, Joakim   -
F58 03.12 18:00 24 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 7  Engert, Thomas   -
G57 03.12 18:00 3 8 Aarts, Ivo  7 vs 8  Jones, Richard  -
G58 03.12 18:00 13 8 Cohen, Stephan  5 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol  -
H57 03.12 18:00 8 8 Juva, Markus  7 vs 8  Drago, Tony  -
H58 03.12 18:00 12 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 2  Koba, Christopher   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE01 03.12 21:00 10 8 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 5  Hammer, Florian   -
SE02 03.12 21:00 13 8 Makkonen, Petri  8 vs 6  He, Mario   -
SE03 03.12 21:00 8 8 Hundal, Raj  8 vs 3  Llanos, Gorge   -
SE04 03.12 21:00 12 8 Jungo, Dimitri  8 vs 5  Simon Parra, Diego   -
SE05 03.12 21:00 5 8 Gray, Mark  8 vs 3  Jentsch, Dominic   -
SE06 03.12 21:00 9 8 Haltu, Jyri  0 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
SE07 03.12 21:00 6 8 Chamat, Marcus  8 vs 2  Appleton, Shane   -
SE08 03.12 21:00 11 8 Hybler, Roman  4 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
SE09 03.12 21:00 4 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 4  Drago, Tony   -
SE10 03.12 21:00 19 8 Skowerski, Karol  8 vs 7  Ortmann, Oliver   -
SE11 03.12 21:00 14 8 Babica, Radoslaw  8 vs 5  Ottermann, Nicolas   -
SE12 03.12 21:00 16 8 Tarvainen, Jukka  7 vs 8  Reimering, Christian  -
SE13 03.12 21:00 17 8 Hamrah, Azizullah  5 vs 8  Kristianssen, Vegar  -
SE14 03.12 21:00 24 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 1  See, Huidji   -
SE15 03.12 21:00 18 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 6  Jones, Richard   -
SE16 03.12 21:00 15 8 Koshovyi, Artem  8 vs 5  Melling, Chris   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE17 04.12 10:00 4 8 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 6  Makkonen, Petri   -
SE18 04.12 10:00 5 8 Hundal, Raj  6 vs 8  Jungo, Dimitri  -
SE19 04.12 10:00 6 8 Gray, Mark  7 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
SE20 04.12 10:00 24 8 Chamat, Marcus  7 vs 8  Peach, Daryl  -
SE21 04.12 10:00 8 8 van den Berg, Nick  8 vs 6  Skowerski, Karol   -
SE22 04.12 10:00 9 8 Babica, Radoslaw  7 vs 8  Reimering, Christian  -
SE23 04.12 10:00 10 8 Kristianssen, Vegar  5 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -
SE24 04.12 10:00 11 8 Stepanov, Konstantin  8 vs 7  Koshovyi, Artem   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE25 04.12 12:30 6 8 Tege, Sascha  8 vs 3  Jungo, Dimitri   -
SE26 04.12 12:30 4 8 Appleton, Darren  8 vs 4  Peach, Daryl   -
SE27 04.12 12:30 5 8 van den Berg, Nick  5 vs 8  Reimering, Christian  -
SE28 04.12 12:30 24 8 Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  8 vs 5  Stepanov, Konstantin   -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE29 04.12 14:30 24 8 Tege, Sascha  3 vs 8  Appleton, Darren  -
SE30 04.12 16:00 24 8 Reimering, Christian  6 vs 8  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco  -

EuroTour 10-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  8 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE31 04.12 18:00 24 8 Appleton, Darren  8 vs 6  Diaz-Pizarro, Francisco   -