Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - W9 - Treviso - Italy

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 17.11 09:00 13 7 Massa, Elisenda  0 vs 7  Zabek, Monika  -
002 - - - 7 Helvik, Ine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Steinlage, Christine  -
004 17.11 09:00 15 7 Pijpers, Lynn  5 vs 7  Nguyen, My  -
005 17.11 09:00 16 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  5 vs 7  Holieva, Daria  -
006 17.11 09:00 9 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 5  Rohmer, Nathalie    -
007 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
008 17.11 09:00 10 7 Spycher, Miriam  3 vs 7  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  -
009 17.11 09:00 17 7 Nilsson, Jessika  7 vs 5  Guleikova, Aleksandra   -
010 - - - 7 Bak, Ewa  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 17.11 09:00 18 7 Kaplan, Ina  2 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
012 17.11 09:00 19 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 1  Saarinen, Laura   -
013 17.11 09:00 8 7 Garcia Martinez, Encarna  2 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -
014 17.11 09:00 20 7 Zlateva, Kristina  7 vs 4  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -
015 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Franco, Vania  -
016 17.11 09:00 7 7 Mateo, Laura  0 vs 7  Peeters, Tamara  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 17.11 10:30 19 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  5 vs 7  Zabek, Monika  -
018 17.11 12:30 5 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 2  Sturm, Claudia   -
019 17.11 10:30 7 7 Margeta, Monika  6 vs 7  Steinlage, Christine  -
020 17.11 10:30 10 7 Nguyen, My  3 vs 7  Filler , Pia  -
021 17.11 10:30 9 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 4  Holieva, Daria   -
022 17.11 10:30 16 7 Hubrtova, Veronika  7 vs 2  Facquet, Sukmawaty   -
023 17.11 12:30 16 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 5  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
024 17.11 10:30 15 7 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  2 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
025 17.11 10:30 18 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Nilsson, Jessika   -
026 17.11 12:30 6 7 Bak, Ewa  7 vs 4  Qiu, Elise   -
027 17.11 10:30 14 7 Lopez Fibla, Silvia  1 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
028 17.11 10:30 13 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 5  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
029 17.11 10:30 20 7 Vogelmann, Tina  7 vs 2  Rocha, Sara   -
030 17.11 10:30 8 7 Zlateva, Kristina  4 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
031 17.11 12:30 17 7 Cisternino, Sabrina  2 vs 7  Franco, Vania  -
032 17.11 10:30 17 7 Peeters, Tamara  4 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 17.11 12:30 9 7 Massa, Elisenda  0 vs 7  Peeters, Tamara  -
034 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cisternino, Sabrina  -
035 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zlateva, Kristina  -
036 17.11 12:30 19 7 Pijpers, Lynn  5 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -
037 17.11 12:30 15 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  3 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
038 17.11 12:30 10 7 Rohmer, Nathalie   3 vs 7  Lopez Fibla, Silvia  -
039 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Qiu, Elise  -
040 17.11 12:30 8 7 Spycher, Miriam  3 vs 7  Nilsson, Jessika  -
041 17.11 12:30 13 7 Guleikova, Aleksandra  - 7 vs 6  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
042 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
043 17.11 12:30 11 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 6  Facquet, Sukmawaty   -
044 17.11 12:30 14 7 Saarinen, Laura  4 vs 7  Holieva, Daria  -
045 17.11 12:30 20 7 Garcia Martinez, Encarna  4 vs 7  Nguyen, My  -
046 17.11 12:30 7 7 Haefliger, Ortenzia  1 vs 7  Margeta, Monika  -
047 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sturm, Claudia  -
048 17.11 12:30 12 7 Mateo, Laura  5 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 17.11 14:30 3 7 Zabek, Monika  6 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
050 17.11 14:30 4 7 Steinlage, Christine  7 vs 1  Filler , Pia   -
051 17.11 14:30 5 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 4  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
052 17.11 14:30 6 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 5  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
053 17.11 14:30 8 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Bak, Ewa   -
054 17.11 14:30 9 7 von Rohr, Claudia  7 vs 4  Benjamin, Helena   -
055 17.11 14:30 10 7 Vogelmann, Tina  5 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
056 17.11 14:30 11 7 Franco, Vania  5 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 17.11 14:30 18 7 Peeters, Tamara  7 vs 1  Cisternino, Sabrina   -
058 17.11 14:30 14 7 Zlateva, Kristina  7 vs 5  Rocha, Sara   -
059 17.11 14:30 17 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 6  Lopez Fibla, Silvia   -
060 17.11 14:30 19 7 Qiu, Elise  7 vs 4  Nilsson, Jessika   -
061 17.11 14:30 12 7 Guleikova, Aleksandra  3 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
062 17.11 14:30 15 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 4  Holieva, Daria   -
063 17.11 14:30 16 7 Nguyen, My  7 vs 2  Margeta, Monika   -
064 17.11 14:30 20 7 Sturm, Claudia  2 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 17.11 19:30 1 7 Peeters, Tamara  5 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
066 17.11 19:30 2 7 Zlateva, Kristina  7 vs 5  Hubrtova, Veronika   -
067 17.11 19:30 3 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 4  Filler , Pia   -
068 17.11 19:30 4 7 Qiu, Elise  6 vs 7  Zabek, Monika  -
069 17.11 19:30 5 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  7 vs 5  Franco, Vania   -
070 17.11 19:30 6 7 Kaplan, Ina  4 vs 7  Vogelmann, Tina  -
071 17.11 19:30 11 7 Nguyen, My  7 vs 2  Benjamin, Helena   -
072 17.11 19:30 12 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 3  Bak, Ewa   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 18.11 09:00 3 7 Helvik, Ine  2 vs 7  Zlateva, Kristina  -
074 18.11 09:00 2 7 Steinlage, Christine  5 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
075 18.11 09:00 1 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 3  Nguyen, My   -
076 18.11 09:00 4 7 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
077 18.11 09:00 6 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
078 18.11 09:00 5 7 von Rohr, Claudia  0 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
079 18.11 09:00 11 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 4  Zabek, Monika   -
080 18.11 09:00 12 7 Tkach, Kristina  7 vs 5  Vogelmann, Tina   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 18.11 11:00 4 7 Zlateva, Kristina  6 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
082 18.11 11:00 2 7 Gradisnik, Ana  1 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
083 18.11 11:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 5  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
084 18.11 11:00 3 7 Feldmann, Christine  5 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 18.11 13:00 2 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 4  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
086 18.11 13:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  3 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 18.11 14:30 1 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  0 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -