Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - W9 - Veldhoven - Netherlands

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 WQ L3 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 - - - 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
002 02.08 10:00 21 7 Goumenopoulou, Maria  0 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
003 02.08 10:00 20 7 Facquet, Sukmawaty  DIS vs 3  Rocha, Sara  -
004 02.08 10:00 19 7 Jaeger, Kristina  7 vs 5  Margeta, Monika   -
005 02.08 10:00 9 7 Vartiainen, Johanna  2 vs 7  Peeters, Tamara  -
006 02.08 10:00 18 7 Steiner, Miriam  7 vs 5  Solovjev, Valentina   -
007 02.08 10:00 8 7 Torvund, Nina  2 vs 7  Qiu, Elise  -
008 02.08 10:00 17 7 Christiansen, Martine  3 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
009 02.08 10:00 16 7 Khodjaeva, Kamila  DIS vs 3  Steinlage, Christine  -
010 02.08 10:00 15 7 Rauk, Kinga  6 vs 7  de Zwaan, Melissa  -
011 02.08 10:00 14 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  6 vs 7  Haefliger, Ortenzia  -
012 02.08 10:00 13 7 Vogelmann, Tina  6 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
013 02.08 12:00 8 7 Alfons, Mirjam  1 vs 7  Shut, Yana  -
014 02.08 12:00 9 7 Bak, Ewa  7 vs 1  Filler , Pia   -
015 02.08 12:00 22 7 von Rohr, Claudia  3 vs 7  Ullmann, Yvonne  -
016 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
017 - - - 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
018 02.08 12:00 21 7 Cisternino, Sabrina  7 vs 6  Pijpers, Lynn   -
019 02.08 12:00 20 7 Schade, Vivien  6 vs 7  Chernik, Palina  -
020 02.08 12:00 17 7 Zurbuchen, Ingrid  0 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
021 02.08 12:00 16 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 1  Zabek, Monika   -
022 02.08 12:00 13 7 Nguyen, My  7 vs 0  Hartikainen, Laura   -
023 02.08 12:00 19 7 Guleikova, Aleksandra  6 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
024 02.08 12:00 18 7 Koehler, Claudia  2 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
025 02.08 14:00 20 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 4  Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa   -
026 02.08 14:00 18 7 Saarinen, Laura  5 vs 7  Julien, Stella  -
027 02.08 14:00 17 7 Hermans, Kerstin  0 vs 7  Steinmetz, Denise  -
028 02.08 14:00 16 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 1  Gurova, Viktoriia   -
029 02.08 14:00 19 7 Franco, Vania  7 vs 6  Rademakers, Megan   -
030 02.08 14:00 15 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  4 vs 7  Wolf, Julienne  -
031 02.08 14:00 22 7 Heide, Svenja  7 vs 3  Cammas, Sylvie   -
032 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 02.08 14:00 14 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 3  Suessenguth, Melanie   -
034 02.08 14:00 9 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 6  Jaeger, Kristina   -
035 02.08 14:00 8 7 Peeters, Tamara  7 vs 4  Steiner, Miriam   -
036 02.08 14:00 13 7 Qiu, Elise  4 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
037 02.08 16:00 13 7 Steinlage, Christine  7 vs 1  de Zwaan, Melissa   -
038 02.08 16:00 14 7 Haefliger, Ortenzia  7 vs 4  Kaplan, Ina   -
039 02.08 16:00 15 7 Shut, Yana  6 vs 7  Bak, Ewa  -
040 02.08 16:00 16 7 Ullmann, Yvonne  1 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
041 02.08 16:00 8 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 0  Cisternino, Sabrina   -
042 02.08 16:00 20 7 Chernik, Palina  6 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
043 02.08 16:00 21 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 1  Nguyen, My   -
044 02.08 16:00 9 7 Helvik, Ine  4 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
045 02.08 16:00 18 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 4  Julien, Stella   -
046 02.08 16:00 22 7 Steinmetz, Denise  7 vs 6  Furberg, Louise   -
047 02.08 16:00 19 7 Franco, Vania  7 vs 6  Wolf, Julienne   -
048 02.08 16:00 17 7 Heide, Svenja  2 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Goumenopoulou, Maria  -
050 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Margeta, Monika  -
051 02.08 18:00 8 7 Vartiainen, Johanna  7 vs 4  Solovjev, Valentina   -
052 02.08 18:00 13 7 Torvund, Nina  2 vs 7  Christiansen, Martine  -
053 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rauk, Kinga  -
054 02.08 18:00 14 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  7 vs 4  Vogelmann, Tina   -
055 02.08 18:00 16 7 Alfons, Mirjam  2 vs 7  Filler , Pia  -
056 - - - 7 von Rohr, Claudia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
057 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pijpers, Lynn  -
058 02.08 18:00 22 7 Schade, Vivien  FF vs 0  Zurbuchen, Ingrid  -
059 02.08 18:00 9 7 Zabek, Monika  4 vs 7  Hartikainen, Laura  -
060 02.08 18:00 17 7 Guleikova, Aleksandra  7 vs 1  Koehler, Claudia   -
061 02.08 20:00 13 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  7 vs 0  Saarinen, Laura   -
062 02.08 20:00 16 7 Hermans, Kerstin  2 vs 7  Gurova, Viktoriia  -
063 02.08 20:00 15 7 Rademakers, Megan  5 vs 7  Milisauskaite, Simona  -
064 - - - 7 Cammas, Sylvie  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 02.08 20:00 18 7 Goumenopoulou, Maria  3 vs 7  Heide, Svenja  -
066 02.08 20:00 20 7 Margeta, Monika  7 vs 3  Wolf, Julienne   -
067 02.08 20:00 17 7 Vartiainen, Johanna  5 vs 7  Furberg, Louise  -
068 02.08 20:00 8 7 Christiansen, Martine  7 vs 6  Julien, Stella   -
069 02.08 20:00 22 7 Rauk, Kinga  4 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
070 02.08 20:00 9 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  7 vs 5  Nguyen, My   -
071 02.08 20:00 19 7 Filler , Pia  6 vs 7  Chernik, Palina  -
072 02.08 20:00 21 7 von Rohr, Claudia  7 vs 2  Cisternino, Sabrina   -
073 03.08 10:00 10 7 Pijpers, Lynn  7 vs 6  Ullmann, Yvonne   -
074 03.08 10:00 11 7 Zurbuchen, Ingrid  2 vs 7  Shut, Yana  -
075 03.08 10:00 12 7 Hartikainen, Laura  0 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
076 03.08 10:00 13 7 Guleikova, Aleksandra  7 vs 0  de Zwaan, Melissa   -
077 03.08 10:00 14 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  7 vs 6  Qiu, Elise   -
078 03.08 10:00 15 7 Gurova, Viktoriia  2 vs 7  Steiner, Miriam  -
079 03.08 10:00 16 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  5 vs 7  Jaeger, Kristina  -
080 03.08 10:00 7 7 Cammas, Sylvie  5 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 03.08 10:00 9 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -
082 03.08 10:00 8 7 Peeters, Tamara  6 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
083 03.08 10:00 17 7 Steinlage, Christine  7 vs 3  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -
084 03.08 10:00 18 7 Bak, Ewa  3 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
085 03.08 12:00 20 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 6  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
086 03.08 12:00 19 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
087 03.08 12:00 8 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 1  Steinmetz, Denise   -
088 03.08 12:00 11 7 Franco, Vania  1 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
089 03.08 12:00 12 7 Heide, Svenja  5 vs 7  Margeta, Monika  -
090 03.08 12:00 13 7 Furberg, Louise  6 vs 7  Christiansen, Martine  -
091 03.08 12:00 15 7 Helvik, Ine  7 vs 4  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
092 03.08 12:00 10 7 Chernik, Palina  0 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
093 03.08 12:00 18 7 Pijpers, Lynn  7 vs 3  Shut, Yana   -
094 03.08 12:00 14 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 3  Guleikova, Aleksandra   -
095 03.08 12:00 17 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  7 vs 5  Steiner, Miriam   -
096 03.08 12:00 9 7 Jaeger, Kristina  2 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
097 03.08 14:00 10 7 Margeta, Monika  4 vs 7  Bak, Ewa  -
098 03.08 14:00 11 7 Christiansen, Martine  7 vs 3  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -
099 03.08 14:00 8 7 Helvik, Ine  6 vs 7  Peeters, Tamara  -
100 03.08 14:00 9 7 von Rohr, Claudia  1 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
101 03.08 14:00 13 7 Pijpers, Lynn  5 vs 7  Franco, Vania  -
102 03.08 14:00 12 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 3  Steinmetz, Denise   -
103 03.08 14:00 7 7 Kuys-Rademakers, Melissa  3 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
104 03.08 14:00 14 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  2 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
105 03.08 18:00 6 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 4  Bak, Ewa   -
106 03.08 18:00 9 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
107 03.08 18:00 8 7 Steinlage, Christine  4 vs 7  Christiansen, Martine  -
108 03.08 18:00 7 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 3  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
109 03.08 18:00 10 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 5  Kaplan, Ina   -
110 03.08 18:00 11 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 1  Franco, Vania   -
111 03.08 18:00 12 7 Gradisnik, Ana  3 vs 7  Peeters, Tamara  -
112 03.08 18:00 13 7 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
113 03.08 20:30 9 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
114 03.08 20:30 8 7 Christiansen, Martine  2 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
115 03.08 20:30 7 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 0  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
116 03.08 20:30 6 7 Peeters, Tamara  7 vs 4  Fefilava, Marharyta   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
117 04.08 10:00 1 7 Rocha, Sara  5 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
118 04.08 12:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 3  Peeters, Tamara   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
119 04.08 17:00 1 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  3 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...