Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - W9 - St. Johann im Pongau - Austria

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 14.04 09:00 22 7 Benjamin, Helena  5 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
002 14.04 09:00 21 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  5 vs 7  Ring, Jennifer  -
003 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matas, Amalia  -
004 14.04 09:00 20 7 Breitcreuz, Charlotte  1 vs 7  Zabek, Monika  -
005 14.04 09:00 19 7 Filler , Pia  2 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
006 14.04 09:00 18 7 Furberg, Louise  3 vs 7  Steinlage, Christine  -
007 14.04 09:00 17 7 Cisternino, Sabrina  6 vs 7  Wolf, Julienne  -
008 - - - 7 Helvik, Ine  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
009 14.04 09:00 16 7 Nilsson, Annika  2 vs 7  Bak, Ewa  -
010 14.04 09:00 15 7 Vogelmann, Tina  7 vs 4  Margeta, Monika   -
011 14.04 09:00 14 7 Nilsson, Jessika  7 vs 0  Koehler, Claudia   -
012 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Knapp, Seychelyne  -
013 14.04 09:00 13 7 Hidell, Jonna  5 vs 7  Jaeger, Kristina  -
014 14.04 09:00 12 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  1 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
015 14.04 10:30 12 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 2  Haefliger, Ortenzia   -
016 14.04 10:30 14 7 Franco, Vania  7 vs 2  Steinmetz, Denise   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 14.04 10:30 20 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  5 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
018 14.04 10:30 21 7 Ring, Jennifer  4 vs 7  Winkler, Marion  -
019 14.04 10:30 13 7 Solovjev, Valentina  3 vs 7  Matas, Amalia  -
020 14.04 10:30 18 7 Zabek, Monika  4 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
021 14.04 10:30 9 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  4 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
022 14.04 10:30 22 7 Steinlage, Christine  7 vs 3  Guleikova, Aleksandra   -
023 14.04 10:30 17 7 Michl, Karin  7 vs 5  Wolf, Julienne   -
024 14.04 10:30 19 7 Helvik, Ine  2 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
025 14.04 10:30 16 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 4  Bak, Ewa   -
026 14.04 10:30 15 7 Vogelmann, Tina  7 vs 1  Calabria Fernandez, Nuria   -
027 14.04 10:30 10 7 Rauk, Kinga  7 vs 6  Nilsson, Jessika   -
028 14.04 10:30 11 7 Knapp, Seychelyne  0 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
029 14.04 12:30 11 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  5 vs 7  Jaeger, Kristina  -
030 14.04 12:30 12 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 5  Feldmann, Christine   -
031 14.04 12:30 13 7 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  3 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
032 14.04 12:30 15 7 Franco, Vania  3 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 14.04 14:00 21 7 Benjamin, Helena  6 vs 7  Franco, Vania  -
034 14.04 14:00 13 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  7 vs 4  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
035 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Feldmann, Christine  -
036 14.04 14:00 5 7 Breitcreuz, Charlotte  0 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
037 14.04 12:30 14 7 Filler , Pia  7 vs 3  Knapp, Seychelyne   -
038 14.04 12:30 7 7 Furberg, Louise  7 vs 4  Nilsson, Jessika   -
039 14.04 12:30 17 7 Cisternino, Sabrina  7 vs 3  Calabria Fernandez, Nuria   -
040 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bak, Ewa  -
041 14.04 12:30 18 7 Nilsson, Annika  7 vs 6  Helvik, Ine   -
042 14.04 12:30 19 7 Margeta, Monika  7 vs 4  Wolf, Julienne   -
043 14.04 12:30 9 7 Koehler, Claudia  7 vs 5  Guleikova, Aleksandra   -
044 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
045 14.04 12:30 6 7 Hidell, Jonna  5 vs 7  Zabek, Monika  -
046 14.04 12:30 20 7 Milisauskaite, Simona  7 vs 6  Solovjev, Valentina   -
047 14.04 12:30 8 7 Haefliger, Ortenzia  7 vs 2  Ring, Jennifer   -
048 14.04 12:30 5 7 Steinmetz, Denise  1 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 14.04 14:00 14 7 von Rohr, Claudia  7 vs 2  Winkler, Marion   -
050 14.04 14:00 15 7 Matas, Amalia  7 vs 3  Gradisnik, Ana   -
051 14.04 14:00 16 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  7 vs 6  Steinlage, Christine   -
052 14.04 14:00 17 7 Michl, Karin  6 vs 7  Czuprynska, Oliwia  -
053 14.04 14:00 10 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 4  Vogelmann, Tina   -
054 14.04 14:00 22 7 Rauk, Kinga  3 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
055 14.04 14:00 7 7 Jaeger, Kristina  3 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
056 14.04 14:00 6 7 Kaplan, Ina  6 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 14.04 19:30 5 7 Franco, Vania  3 vs 7  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  -
058 14.04 19:30 6 7 Feldmann, Christine  4 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
059 14.04 19:30 1 7 Filler , Pia  7 vs 2  Furberg, Louise   -
060 14.04 19:30 7 7 Cisternino, Sabrina  1 vs 7  Bak, Ewa  -
061 14.04 19:30 8 7 Nilsson, Annika  4 vs 7  Margeta, Monika  -
062 14.04 19:30 2 7 Koehler, Claudia  3 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
063 14.04 19:30 3 7 Zabek, Monika  7 vs 5  Milisauskaite, Simona   -
064 14.04 19:30 4 7 Haefliger, Ortenzia  2 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 14.04 21:00 9 7 Lofgren, Ann-Sofie  7 vs 2  Michl, Karin   -
066 14.04 21:00 8 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  2 vs 7  Steinlage, Christine  -
067 14.04 21:00 4 7 Filler , Pia  7 vs 6  Gradisnik, Ana   -
068 14.04 21:00 1 7 Bak, Ewa  7 vs 2  Winkler, Marion   -
069 14.04 21:00 2 7 Margeta, Monika  1 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
070 14.04 21:00 5 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  7 vs 3  Jaeger, Kristina   -
071 14.04 21:00 6 7 Zabek, Monika  7 vs 2  Rauk, Kinga   -
072 14.04 21:00 7 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 4  Vogelmann, Tina   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 15.04 09:00 3 7 von Rohr, Claudia  3 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
074 15.04 09:00 4 7 Matas, Amalia  7 vs 1  Lofgren, Ann-Sofie   -
075 15.04 09:00 1 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  3 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
076 15.04 09:00 5 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 0  Bak, Ewa   -
077 15.04 09:00 2 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 5  Steinlage, Christine   -
078 15.04 09:00 7 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  7 vs 5  Zabek, Monika   -
079 15.04 09:00 6 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  7 vs 2  Ivanovskaia, Veronika   -
080 15.04 09:00 8 7 Tkach, Kristina  7 vs 2  Filler , Pia   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 15.04 11:00 4 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 5  Matas, Amalia   -
082 15.04 11:00 3 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 2  Czuprynska, Oliwia   -
083 15.04 11:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
084 15.04 11:00 2 7 Kibaroglu, Eylul  2 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 15.04 13:00 2 7 Kaplan, Ina  1 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
086 15.04 13:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  7 vs 2  Tkach, Kristina   -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 15.04 15:00 1 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  3 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin 

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...