Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2018 - W9 - Treviso - Italy

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 WQ L2 LQ SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
001 03.03 09:00 20 7 Rocha, Sara  7 vs 4  Nilsson, Jessika   -
002 - - - 7 Keller, Cindy Carmen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
003 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bak, Ewa  -
004 - - - 7 Torvund, Nina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
005 03.03 09:00 19 7 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  7 vs 0  Nilsson, Annika   -
006 - - - 7 Zlateva, Kristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
007 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Margeta, Monika  -
008 - - - 7 Steinmetz, Denise  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
009 03.03 09:00 18 7 Rauk, Kinga  1 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
010 - - - 7 Filler , Pia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
011 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gradisnik, Ana  -
012 - - - 7 Jaeger, Kristina  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
013 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Ina  -
014 - - - 7 Saarinen, Laura  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
015 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Solovjev, Valentina  -
016 03.03 09:00 17 7 Zabek, Monika  5 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
017 03.03 10:30 9 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 2  Rocha, Sara   -
018 03.03 10:30 10 7 Keller, Cindy Carmen  3 vs 7  Kibaroglu, Eylul  -
019 03.03 10:30 11 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 0  Bak, Ewa   -
020 03.03 10:30 12 7 Torvund, Nina  4 vs 7  Vogelmann, Tina  -
021 03.03 12:00 20 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 1  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
022 03.03 10:30 13 7 Zlateva, Kristina  7 vs 3  Bolfelli, Barbara   -
023 03.03 10:30 14 7 Cisternino, Sabrina  4 vs 7  Margeta, Monika  -
024 03.03 10:30 15 7 Steinmetz, Denise  2 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
025 03.03 10:30 16 7 Tkach, Kristina  4 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
026 03.03 10:30 17 7 Filler , Pia  7 vs 3  Steinlage, Christine   -
027 03.03 10:30 18 7 Franco, Vania  6 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
028 03.03 12:00 19 7 Jaeger, Kristina  7 vs 4  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
029 03.03 12:00 15 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  3 vs 7  Kaplan, Ina  -
030 03.03 12:00 13 7 Saarinen, Laura  4 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
031 03.03 12:00 12 7 Feldmann, Christine  7 vs 2  Solovjev, Valentina   -
032 03.03 10:30 19 7 von Rohr, Claudia  3 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
033 03.03 12:00 11 7 Nilsson, Jessika  6 vs 7  von Rohr, Claudia  -
034 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Solovjev, Valentina  -
035 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saarinen, Laura  -
036 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
037 03.03 14:00 6 7 Nilsson, Annika  0 vs 7  Polovinchuk, Kateryna  -
038 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Franco, Vania  -
039 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Steinlage, Christine  -
040 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tkach, Kristina  -
041 03.03 12:00 10 7 Rauk, Kinga  5 vs 7  Steinmetz, Denise  -
042 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cisternino, Sabrina  -
043 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bolfelli, Barbara  -
044 - -- - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  -
045 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Torvund, Nina  -
046 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bak, Ewa  -
047 - - - 7 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Keller, Cindy Carmen  -
048 03.03 12:00 17 7 Zabek, Monika  4 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
049 03.03 14:00 20 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 2  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
050 03.03 14:00 19 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 4  Vogelmann, Tina   -
051 03.03 14:00 18 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  7 vs 3  Zlateva, Kristina   -
052 03.03 14:00 16 7 Margeta, Monika  6 vs 7  Ivanovskaia, Veronika  -
053 03.03 14:00 15 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  4 vs 7  Filler , Pia  -
054 03.03 14:00 14 7 Gradisnik, Ana  3 vs 7  Jaeger, Kristina  -
055 03.03 14:00 12 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 6  Helvik, Ine   -
056 03.03 14:00 17 7 Feldmann, Christine  3 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
057 03.03 14:00 7 7 von Rohr, Claudia  7 vs 3  Solovjev, Valentina   -
058 03.03 14:00 5 7 Saarinen, Laura  2 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
059 03.03 15:30 4 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  7 vs 6  Franco, Vania   -
060 03.03 14:00 11 7 Steinlage, Christine  4 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -
061 03.03 14:00 13 7 Steinmetz, Denise  7 vs 2  Cisternino, Sabrina   -
062 03.03 14:00 8 7 Bolfelli, Barbara  6 vs 7  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  -
063 03.03 14:00 9 7 Torvund, Nina  1 vs 7  Bak, Ewa  -
064 03.03 14:00 10 7 Keller, Cindy Carmen  1 vs 7  Rocha, Sara  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
065 03.03 19:30 2 7 von Rohr, Claudia  6 vs 7  Margeta, Monika  -
066 03.03 19:30 3 7 Suessenguth, Melanie  7 vs 1  Zlateva, Kristina   -
067 03.03 19:30 5 7 Polovinchuk, Kateryna  7 vs 3  Vogelmann, Tina   -
068 03.03 19:30 1 7 Tkach, Kristina  7 vs 4  Kibaroglu, Eylul   -
069 03.03 19:30 4 7 Steinmetz, Denise  3 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
070 03.03 19:30 6 7 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  5 vs 7  Helvik, Ine  -
071 03.03 19:30 7 7 Bak, Ewa  5 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
072 03.03 19:30 12 7 Rocha, Sara  5 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
073 04.03 09:00 7 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 3  Polovinchuk, Kateryna   -
074 04.03 09:00 2 7 Benjamin, Helena  7 vs 2  Helvik, Ine   -
075 04.03 09:00 3 7 Czuprynska, Oliwia  5 vs 7  Seroshtan, Natalia  -
076 04.03 09:00 6 7 Ivanovskaia, Veronika  3 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
077 04.03 09:00 4 7 Filler , Pia  4 vs 7  Gradisnik, Ana  -
078 04.03 09:00 5 7 Jaeger, Kristina  1 vs 7  Suessenguth, Melanie  -
079 04.03 09:00 8 7 Kaplan, Ina  7 vs 1  Margeta, Monika   -
080 04.03 09:00 1 7 Ouschan, Jasmin  4 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
081 04.03 11:00 4 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 4  Benjamin, Helena   -
082 04.03 11:00 1 7 Seroshtan, Natalia  3 vs 7  Feldmann, Christine  -
083 04.03 11:00 3 7 Gradisnik, Ana  7 vs 6  Suessenguth, Melanie   -
084 04.03 11:00 2 7 Kaplan, Ina  3 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
085 04.03 13:00 2 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  7 vs 2  Feldmann, Christine   -
086 04.03 13:00 1 7 Gradisnik, Ana  5 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Women 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  7 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
087 04.03 15:00 1 7 Fefilava, Marharyta  0 vs 7  Tkach, Kristina  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...