Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2019 - O9 - Antalya - Turkey

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 W2 L2 L3 WQ L4 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 07.11 09:00 2 9 Jafarian, Amir Hossein  3 vs 9  Yorulmazlar, Serkan  -
A - A02 07.11 09:00 3 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 4  Geihe, Johannes   -
A - A03 07.11 09:00 4 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  6 vs 9  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
A - A04 07.11 09:00 5 9 Guvenc, Emrah  0 vs DIS  Vatansever, İbrahim   -
A - A05 07.11 09:00 6 9 Karyofyllis, Nikolaos  3 vs 9  Baykara, Arda   -
A - A06 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tarehkar, Ali  -
A - A07 07.11 09:00 7 9 Atakan, Levent  6 vs 9  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  -
A - A08 07.11 09:00 8 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  0 vs DIS  Ozkara, Mehmet-Arif   -
B - B01 07.11 09:00 9 9 Gomez, Vincent  8 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
B - B02 07.11 09:00 1 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 2  Saade, Anthony   -
B - B03 07.11 09:00 10 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  5 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
B - B04 07.11 09:00 11 9 Dendane, Ismail  5 vs 9  Tinoco, Jorge  -
B - B05 - - - 9 Gungor, Oytun  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B06 07.11 09:00 12 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  9 vs 4  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
B - B07 07.11 09:00 13 9 Alnar, Mustafa  9 vs 5  Korkmaz, Kadir   -
B - B08 07.11 09:00 14 9 Erkoy, Kartal Cengiz  3 vs 9  Rempe, Jan  -
C - C01 07.11 09:00 17 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 8  Karadeniz, Suayip   -
C - C02 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Taskiran, Alican  -
C - C03 07.11 09:00 16 9 Correia, Henrique  9 vs 7  Celik, Emre   -
C - C04 07.11 09:00 15 9 Koemuercue, Levent  2 vs 9  Steinlage, Christine  -
C - C05 07.11 10:30 7 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 0  Bakici, Mehmet   -
C - C06 07.11 10:30 13 9 Kaplan, Tahsin  9 vs 2  Okspuu, Artur   -
C - C07 07.11 10:30 15 9 Luhavee, Nils  9 vs 2  Eren, Caner   -
C - C08 07.11 10:30 18 9 Qiu, Elise  3 vs 9  Tinaz, Otan  -
D - D01 07.11 10:30 14 9 Buckley, Benji  9 vs 0  Koeseler, Ahmet   -
D - D02 07.11 10:30 9 9 Teker, Murat  9 vs 1  Gatsby, Francisco   -
D - D03 07.11 10:30 4 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 7  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
D - D04 07.11 10:30 1 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 3  Malik, Abdullah   -
D - D05 07.11 10:30 8 9 Zabitov, Eltsin  8 vs 9  Yildrim, Baran  -
D - D06 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Cakiris, Aris  -
D - D07 07.11 10:30 20 9 Kakaris, Antonis  1 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Uski, Jani  -
E - E01 07.11 10:30 10 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 0  Sevik, Mehmet Haktan   -
E - E02 07.11 10:30 11 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 6  Kivrak, Ferdal   -
E - E03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
E - E04 07.11 10:30 6 9 Aydinalp, Sami  DIS vs 0  Borankan, Huseyin  -
E - E05 07.11 10:30 19 9 Amendola, Federico  9 vs 1  Ahmetoglu, Erol   -
E - E06 07.11 10:30 3 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 2  Kural, Mehmet   -
E - E07 07.11 10:30 5 9 Pongers, Quinten  6 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
E - E08 - - - 9 Erbey, Harun  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F01 07.11 12:00 12 9 Iptes, Gokhan  2 vs 9  Thyde, Jeppe  -
F - F02 07.11 12:00 14 9 Kapeller, Manuel  9 vs 3  Demiralp, Alkan   -
F - F03 07.11 12:00 10 9 Parlar, Soner  9 vs 5  Assaf, Ramzi   -
F - F04 07.11 12:00 7 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 7  Mahmoudi, Armin   -
F - F05 07.11 12:00 6 9 Batir, Necmi Kagan  0 vs FF  Alacam, Bilge   -
F - F06 07.11 12:00 3 9 Tozlu, Aydin  6 vs 9  Masoumi, Reza  -
F - F07 07.11 12:00 20 9 Leylek, Fırat  4 vs 9  Ozdemir, Ferdi  -
F - F08 07.11 12:00 1 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 8  He, Mario   -
G - G01 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Appleton, Darren  -
G - G02 07.11 12:00 13 9 Noori, Mohammadhossein  9 vs 5  Koca, Ali   -
G - G03 07.11 12:00 16 9 Kampourlidis, George  9 vs 3  Franco, Vania   -
G - G04 - - - 9 Spahiu, Besar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G05 07.11 12:00 2 9 Gurler, Ali  0 vs 9  Melkonyan, Babken  -
G - G06 07.11 12:00 9 9 Maghsud, Ali  7 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
G - G07 07.11 12:00 17 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  9 vs 6  Sanlisoy, Osman   -
G - G08 07.11 12:00 5 9 Ozbey, Mehmet-Kaan  1 vs 9  Labutis, Pijus  -
H - H01 07.11 12:00 15 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 3  Kuusik, Kristjan   -
H - H02 07.11 12:00 18 9 Akdag, Ramazan  9 vs 6  Filler , Pia   -
H - H03 07.11 12:00 19 9 Yates, Tommie  3 vs 9  Kiracti, Matthias  -
H - H04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koylu, Sami Erkan  -
H - H05 07.11 13:30 2 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 8  Monokrousos, Marios   -
H - H06 07.11 13:30 9 9 Durmaz, Erkan  DIS vs 0  Konuklu, Emir A  -
H - H07 07.11 13:30 11 9 Baykara, Ali  8 vs 9  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
H - H08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yavuzoglu, Ayhan  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A09 07.11 13:30 1 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 3  Yorulmazlar, Serkan   -
A - A10 07.11 13:30 18 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 0  Sonmez, Gurkan   -
A - A11 07.11 13:30 15 9 Alkouba, Ramy  9 vs 5  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
A - A12 07.11 13:30 14 9 Guvenc, Emrah  4 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
A - A13 07.11 13:30 17 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 1  Baykara, Arda    -
A - A14 07.11 13:30 5 9 Tarehkar, Ali  3 vs 9  Hashemzadehrahimardebili, Yashin  -
A - A15 07.11 13:30 4 9 Kanatlar, Saki  9 vs 2  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
A - A16 07.11 13:30 8 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  6 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
B - B09 07.11 13:30 16 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  1 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
B - B10 07.11 13:30 10 9 Kudlik, Marek  9 vs 0  Dulgeroglu, Emek   -
B - B11 07.11 13:30 19 9 Lentz, Christoffer  2 vs 9  Schjetne, Mats B.  -
B - B12 07.11 13:30 7 9 Tinoco, Jorge  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
B - B13 07.11 13:30 20 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 2  Gungor, Oytun   -
B - B14 07.11 13:30 6 9 Del Santo-Sanz, Javier  9 vs 0  Ildız, Arda   -
B - B15 07.11 13:30 13 9 Pekdemir, Unal  0 vs 9  Alnar, Mustafa  -
B - B16 07.11 13:30 12 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 5  Gorst, Fedor   -
C - C09 07.11 15:00 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 4  Price, Marcel   -
C - C10 07.11 15:00 20 9 Taskiran, Alican  3 vs 9  Unsal, Deniz  -
C - C11 07.11 15:00 19 9 Kurtulus, Levent  4 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
C - C12 07.11 15:00 11 9 Steinlage, Christine  1 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
C - C13 07.11 15:00 12 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 7  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
C - C14 07.11 15:00 10 9 Kaplan, Tahsin  3 vs 9  Falahati, Aria  -
C - C15 07.11 15:00 9 9 Mscisz, Adam  9 vs 4  Luhavee, Nils   -
C - C16 07.11 15:00 8 9 Tinaz, Otan  2 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
D - D09 07.11 15:00 6 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 7  Buckley, Benji   -
D - D10 07.11 15:00 14 9 Teker, Murat  9 vs 6  Zarekani, Kevin Takhti    -
D - D11 07.11 15:00 2 9 Baran, Cihangir  2 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
D - D12 07.11 15:00 4 9 Corrieri, Daniele  9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
D - D13 07.11 15:00 15 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 3  Yildrim, Baran   -
D - D14 07.11 15:00 3 9 Cakiris, Aris  7 vs 9  Lolas, Menelaos  -
D - D15 07.11 15:00 13 9 Montpellier, Alex  0 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
D - D16 07.11 15:00 18 9 Uski, Jani  9 vs 7  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
E - E09 07.11 15:00 7 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 4  van Lierop, Jan   -
E - E10 07.11 15:00 16 9 Turkowski, Michal  9 vs 1  Steinlage, Martin   -
E - E11 07.11 15:00 5 9 Ergintan, Bahadır  3 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
E - E12 07.11 15:00 17 9 Borankan, Huseyin  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
E - E13 07.11 16:30 19 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 4  Amendola, Federico   -
E - E14 07.11 16:30 3 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   9 vs 1  Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen   -
E - E15 07.11 16:30 14 9 Acan, Mesut  3 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
E - E16 07.11 16:30 8 9 Erbey, Harun  2 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
F - F09 07.11 16:30 9 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 6  Thyde, Jeppe   -
F - F10 07.11 16:30 6 9 Kapeller, Manuel  2 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
F - F11 07.11 16:30 7 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 2  Parlar, Soner   -
F - F12 07.11 16:30 20 9 Grilo, Joao  9 vs 4  Silva, Miguel   -
F - F13 07.11 16:30 18 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 2  Batir, Necmi Kagan   -
F - F14 07.11 16:30 16 9 Masoumi, Reza  6 vs 9  İlel, Vedat  -
F - F15 07.11 16:30 5 9 Matvienko, Vladimir  6 vs 9  Ozdemir, Ferdi  -
F - F16 07.11 16:30 13 9 Krause, Mickey  5 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G09 07.11 16:30 1 9 Gray, Mark  5 vs 9  Appleton, Darren  -
G - G10 07.11 16:30 17 9 Noori, Mohammadhossein  9 vs 7  Gjyshinca, Amar   -
G - G11 07.11 16:30 15 9 Duru, Ates Bora  9 vs 8  Kampourlidis, George   -
G - G12 07.11 16:30 10 9 Spahiu, Besar  4 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
G - G13 07.11 16:30 12 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 5  Melkonyan, Babken   -
G - G14 07.11 16:30 4 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 2  Baybora, Kaan   -
G - G15 07.11 16:30 11 9 Knuever, Mitchel  5 vs 9  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
G - G16 07.11 16:30 2 9 Labutis, Pijus  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H09 07.11 18:00 1 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 6  Pecelj, Aleksa   -
H - H10 07.11 18:00 17 9 Akdag, Ramazan  9 vs 4  Cidam, Dogukan   -
H - H11 07.11 18:00 8 9 Varlık, Vahdet-Emre  4 vs 9  Kiracti, Matthias  -
H - H12 07.11 18:00 9 9 Koylu, Sami Erkan  9 vs 2  Saris, Ivar   -
H - H13 07.11 18:00 18 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 8  De Ruyter, Tim   -
H - H14 07.11 18:00 10 9 Konuklu, Emir A  4 vs 9  Yildrim, Onur  -
H - H15 07.11 18:00 5 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 7  Fefilava, Marharyta   -
H - H16 07.11 18:00 19 9 Yavuzoglu, Ayhan  1 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 07.11 18:00 3 9 Jafarian, Amir Hossein  0 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
A - A18 07.11 18:00 13 9 Geihe, Johannes  8 vs 9  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  -
A - A19 07.11 18:00 7 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  9 vs 4  Tarehkar, Ali   -
A - A20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baykara, Arda   -
A - A21 07.11 18:00 14 9 Karyofyllis, Nikolaos  4 vs 9  Guvenc, Emrah  -
A - A22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Piergiovanni, Davy  -
A - A23 07.11 18:00 12 9 Atakan, Levent  9 vs 4  Sonmez, Gurkan   -
A - A24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Yorulmazlar, Serkan  -
B - B17 07.11 18:00 4 9 Gomez, Vincent  2 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
B - B18 07.11 18:00 11 9 Saade, Anthony  9 vs 5  Pekdemir, Unal   -
B - B19 07.11 18:00 6 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  9 vs 3  Ildız, Arda   -
B - B20 07.11 18:00 20 9 Dendane, Ismail  6 vs 9  Gungor, Oytun  -
B - B21 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tinoco, Jorge  -
B - B22 07.11 19:30 2 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  8 vs 9  Lentz, Christoffer  -
B - B23 07.11 19:30 8 9 Korkmaz, Kadir  9 vs 3  Dulgeroglu, Emek   -
B - B24 07.11 19:30 20 9 Erkoy, Kartal Cengiz  4 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
C - C17 07.11 19:30 14 9 Karadeniz, Suayip  5 vs 9  Tinaz, Otan  -
C - C18 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Luhavee, Nils  -
C - C19 07.11 19:30 9 9 Celik, Emre  9 vs 7  Kaplan, Tahsin   -
C - C20 07.11 19:30 3 9 Koemuercue, Levent  6 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
C - C21 07.11 19:30 10 9 Bakici, Mehmet  9 vs 3  Steinlage, Christine   -
C - C22 07.11 19:30 12 9 Okspuu, Artur  4 vs 9  Kurtulus, Levent  -
C - C23 07.11 19:30 17 9 Eren, Caner  3 vs 9  Taskiran, Alican  -
C - C24 07.11 19:30 4 9 Qiu, Elise  7 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
D - D17 07.11 19:30 7 9 Koeseler, Ahmet  1 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
D - D18 07.11 19:30 6 9 Gatsby, Francisco  4 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
D - D19 07.11 19:30 19 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 1  Cakiris, Aris   -
D - D20 07.11 19:30 15 9 Malik, Abdullah  2 vs 9  Yildrim, Baran  -
D - D21 07.11 19:30 1 9 Zabitov, Eltsin  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
D - D22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Baran, Cihangir  -
D - D23 07.11 19:30 16 9 Kakaris, Antonis  9 vs 6  Zarekani, Kevin Takhti    -
D - D24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Buckley, Benji  -
E - E17 07.11 21:00 20 9 Sevik, Mehmet Haktan  6 vs 9  Erbey, Harun  -
E - E18 07.11 21:00 19 9 Kivrak, Ferdal  9 vs 5  Acan, Mesut   -
E - E19 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  -
E - E20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Amendola, Federico  -
E - E21 07.11 21:00 18 9 Ahmetoglu, Erol  3 vs 9  Borankan, Huseyin  -
E - E22 07.11 21:00 15 9 Kural, Mehmet  1 vs 9  Ergintan, Bahadır  -
E - E23 07.11 21:00 13 9 Pongers, Quinten  3 vs 9  Steinlage, Martin  -
E - E24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  van Lierop, Jan  -
F - F17 07.11 21:00 12 9 Iptes, Gokhan  3 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
F - F18 07.11 21:00 11 9 Demiralp, Alkan  4 vs 9  Matvienko, Vladimir  -
F - F19 07.11 21:00 8 9 Assaf, Ramzi  8 vs 9  Masoumi, Reza  -
F - F20 07.11 21:00 7 9 Mahmoudi, Armin  9 vs 2  Batir, Necmi Kagan   -
F - F21 07.11 21:00 6 9 Alacam, Bilge  7 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
F - F22 07.11 21:00 5 9 Tozlu, Aydin  2 vs 9  Parlar, Soner  -
F - F23 07.11 21:00 3 9 Leylek, Fırat  9 vs 5  Kapeller, Manuel   -
F - F24 07.11 21:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Thyde, Jeppe   -
G - G17 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Labutis, Pijus  -
G - G18 07.11 21:00 10 9 Koca, Ali  9 vs 4  Knuever, Mitchel   -
G - G19 07.11 21:00 4 9 Franco, Vania  9 vs 1  Baybora, Kaan   -
G - G20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Melkonyan, Babken  -
G - G21 07.11 22:30 18 9 Gurler, Ali  1 vs 9  Spahiu, Besar  -
G - G22 07.11 22:30 17 9 Maghsud, Ali  9 vs 7  Kampourlidis, George   -
G - G23 07.11 22:30 16 9 Sanlisoy, Osman  7 vs 9  Gjyshinca, Amar  -
G - G24 07.11 22:30 15 9 Ozbey, Mehmet-Kaan  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
H - H17 07.11 22:30 14 9 Kuusik, Kristjan  4 vs 9  Yavuzoglu, Ayhan  -
H - H18 07.11 22:30 12 9 Filler , Pia  0 vs 9  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
H - H19 07.11 22:30 11 9 Yates, Tommie  9 vs 1  Konuklu, Emir A   -
H - H20 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  De Ruyter, Tim  -
H - H21 07.11 22:30 9 9 Monokrousos, Marios  3 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
H - H22 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre  -
H - H23 07.11 22:30 7 9 Baykara, Ali  6 vs 9  Cidam, Dogukan  -
H - H24 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pecelj, Aleksa  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 07.11 22:30 6 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 3  Dorenburg, Marco   -
A - A26 07.11 22:30 2 9 Alkouba, Ramy  6 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
A - A27 07.11 22:30 8 9 Koniar, Jakub  9 vs 4  Hashemzadehrahimardebili, Yashin   -
A - A28 07.11 22:30 10 9 Kanatlar, Saki  5 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
B - B25 07.11 22:30 5 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 5  Kudlik, Marek   -
B - B26 07.11 22:30 4 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  9 vs 7  Babica, Radoslaw   -
B - B27 07.11 22:30 3 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 6  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
B - B28 07.11 22:30 13 9 Alnar, Mustafa  9 vs 6  Rempe, Jan   -
C - C25 08.11 09:00 20 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 1  Unsal, Deniz   -
C - C26 08.11 09:00 19 9 Correia, Henrique  7 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
C - C27 08.11 09:00 18 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 3  Falahati, Aria   -
C - C28 08.11 09:00 17 9 Mscisz, Adam  3 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
D - D25 08.11 09:00 1 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 3  Teker, Murat   -
D - D26 08.11 09:00 16 9 Seroshtan, Andrey  9 vs 0  Corrieri, Daniele   -
D - D27 08.11 09:00 14 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 5  Lolas, Menelaos   -
D - D28 08.11 09:00 12 9 Siekkinen, Jani  9 vs 5  Uski, Jani   -
E - E25 08.11 09:00 11 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Turkowski, Michal   -
E - E26 08.11 09:00 10 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  4 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
E - E27 08.11 09:00 9 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  7 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
E - E28 08.11 09:00 8 9 Petroni, Fabio  8 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
F - F25 08.11 09:00 6 9 Lechner, Maximilian  6 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
F - F26 08.11 09:00 5 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 5  Grilo, Joao   -
F - F27 08.11 09:00 4 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 3  İlel, Vedat   -
F - F28 08.11 09:00 2 9 Ozdemir, Ferdi  6 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G25 08.11 09:00 7 9 Appleton, Darren  9 vs 5  Noori, Mohammadhossein   -
G - G26 08.11 09:00 15 9 Duru, Ates Bora  5 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
G - G27 08.11 09:00 13 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 8  Skowerski, Karol   -
G - G28 08.11 09:00 3 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
H - H25 08.11 10:30 3 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 4  Akdag, Ramazan   -
H - H26 08.11 10:30 4 9 Kiracti, Matthias  9 vs 7  Koylu, Sami Erkan   -
H - H27 08.11 10:30 1 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 4  Yildrim, Onur   -
H - H28 08.11 10:30 6 9 Makkonen, Petri  9 vs 6  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A29 08.11 10:30 7 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 2  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
A - A30 08.11 10:30 11 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  9 vs 3  Baykara, Arda    -
A - A31 08.11 10:30 15 9 Guvenc, Emrah  9 vs 4  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
A - A32 08.11 10:30 16 9 Atakan, Levent  8 vs 9  Yorulmazlar, Serkan  -
B - B29 08.11 10:30 17 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 2  Saade, Anthony   -
B - B30 08.11 10:30 18 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  9 vs 3  Gungor, Oytun   -
B - B31 08.11 10:30 19 9 Tinoco, Jorge  9 vs 7  Lentz, Christoffer   -
B - B32 08.11 10:30 2 9 Korkmaz, Kadir  4 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
C - C29 08.11 10:30 10 9 Tinaz, Otan  9 vs 0  Luhavee, Nils   -
C - C30 08.11 10:30 13 9 Celik, Emre  6 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
C - C31 08.11 10:30 12 9 Bakici, Mehmet  9 vs 6  Kurtulus, Levent   -
C - C32 08.11 10:30 14 9 Taskiran, Alican  4 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
D - D29 08.11 10:30 9 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 6  Montpellier, Alex   -
D - D30 08.11 10:30 5 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 4  Yildrim, Baran   -
D - D31 08.11 10:30 20 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 4  Baran, Cihangir   -
D - D32 08.11 10:30 8 9 Kakaris, Antonis  5 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
E - E29 08.11 12:00 2 9 Erbey, Harun  9 vs 6  Kivrak, Ferdal   -
E - E30 08.11 12:00 3 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  5 vs 9  Amendola, Federico  -
E - E31 08.11 12:00 6 9 Borankan, Huseyin  8 vs 9  Ergintan, Bahadır  -
E - E32 08.11 12:00 18 9 Steinlage, Martin  5 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
F - F29 08.11 12:00 7 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 5  Matvienko, Vladimir   -
F - F30 08.11 12:00 17 9 Masoumi, Reza  4 vs 9  Mahmoudi, Armin  -
F - F31 08.11 12:00 14 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 0  Parlar, Soner   -
F - F32 08.11 12:00 12 9 Leylek, Fırat  2 vs 9  He, Mario  -
G - G29 08.11 12:00 1 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 7  Koca, Ali   -
G - G30 08.11 12:00 20 9 Franco, Vania  1 vs 9  Melkonyan, Babken  -
G - G31 08.11 12:00 11 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 6  Maghsud, Ali   -
G - G32 08.11 12:00 10 9 Gjyshinca, Amar  6 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
H - H29 08.11 12:00 5 9 Yavuzoglu, Ayhan  3 vs 9  Fefilava, Marharyta  -
H - H30 08.11 12:00 4 9 Yates, Tommie  7 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
H - H31 08.11 12:00 15 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 1  Varlık, Vahdet-Emre   -
H - H32 08.11 12:00 9 9 Cidam, Dogukan  2 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 08.11 12:00 19 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 3  Alkouba, Ramy   -
A - A34 08.11 12:00 13 9 Konstadinidis, Dimitrios  4 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
A - A35 08.11 12:00 16 9 Guvenc, Emrah  5 vs 9  Kanatlar, Saki  -
A - A36 08.11 12:00 8 9 Yorulmazlar, Serkan  9 vs 8  Hashemzadehrahimardebili, Yashin   -
B - B33 08.11 13:30 7 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 5  Babica, Radoslaw   -
B - B34 08.11 13:30 18 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  5 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
B - B35 08.11 13:30 15 9 Tinoco, Jorge  8 vs 9  Rempe, Jan  -
B - B36 08.11 13:30 5 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 0  Del Santo-Sanz, Javier   -
C - C33 08.11 13:30 1 9 Tinaz, Otan  0 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
C - C34 08.11 13:30 8 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 0  Unsal, Deniz   -
C - C35 08.11 13:30 12 9 Bakici, Mehmet  6 vs 9  Mscisz, Adam  -
C - C36 08.11 13:30 10 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 5  Falahati, Aria   -
D - D33 08.11 13:30 3 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 7  Corrieri, Daniele   -
D - D34 08.11 13:30 9 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  8 vs 9  Teker, Murat  -
D - D35 08.11 13:30 14 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 8  Uski, Jani   -
D - D36 08.11 13:30 19 9 Buckley, Benji  9 vs 4  Lolas, Menelaos   -
E - E33 08.11 13:30 2 9 Erbey, Harun  2 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
E - E34 08.11 13:30 17 9 Amendola, Federico  7 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
E - E35 08.11 13:30 16 9 Ergintan, Bahadır  2 vs 9  Petroni, Fabio  -
E - E36 08.11 13:30 6 9 van Lierop, Jan  8 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
F - F33 08.11 13:30 13 9 Krause, Mickey  9 vs 7  Grilo, Joao   -
F - F34 08.11 13:30 11 9 Mahmoudi, Armin  8 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
F - F35 08.11 13:30 20 9 Silva, Miguel  9 vs 3  Ozdemir, Ferdi   -
F - F36 08.11 13:30 4 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  İlel, Vedat   -
G - G33 08.11 15:00 4 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 1  Duru, Ates Bora   -
G - G34 08.11 15:00 8 9 Melkonyan, Babken  9 vs 2  Noori, Mohammadhossein   -
G - G35 08.11 15:00 12 9 Spahiu, Besar  8 vs 9  Georgiou, Lefteris  -
G - G36 08.11 15:00 13 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 3  Skowerski, Karol   -
H - H33 08.11 15:00 5 9 Fefilava, Marharyta  9 vs 4  Koylu, Sami Erkan   -
H - H34 08.11 15:00 19 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 8  Akdag, Ramazan   -
H - H35 08.11 15:00 20 9 Saris, Ivar  9 vs 7  Bijsterbosch, Marc   -
H - H36 08.11 15:00 16 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 4  Yildrim, Onur   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A37 08.11 15:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 6  Maciol, Daniel   -
A - A38 08.11 15:00 14 9 Koniar, Jakub  8 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
B - B37 08.11 15:00 6 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 2  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
B - B38 08.11 15:00 18 9 Feijen, Niels  9 vs 3  Alnar, Mustafa   -
C - C37 08.11 15:00 17 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 4  Alcaide, David   -
C - C38 08.11 15:00 10 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 5  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
D - D37 08.11 15:00 2 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 6  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
D - D38 08.11 15:00 15 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  8 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
E - E37 08.11 15:00 7 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Majid, Imran   -
E - E38 08.11 15:00 3 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   6 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
F - F37 08.11 15:00 9 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 1  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
F - F38 08.11 15:00 11 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  4 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
G - G37 08.11 16:30 10 9 Appleton, Darren  FF vs 3  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
G - G38 08.11 16:30 1 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 7  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco   -
H - H37 08.11 16:30 19 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 0  Kiracti, Matthias   -
H - H38 08.11 16:30 2 9 Lutsker, Sergey  9 vs 4  Makkonen, Petri   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A39 08.11 16:30 3 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 8  Dorenburg, Marco   -
A - A40 08.11 16:30 6 9 Kanatlar, Saki  9 vs 2  Yorulmazlar, Serkan   -
B - B39 08.11 16:30 16 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 2  Kudlik, Marek   -
B - B40 08.11 16:30 17 9 Rempe, Jan  1 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
C - C39 08.11 16:30 15 9 Correia, Henrique  4 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
C - C40 08.11 16:30 12 9 Mscisz, Adam  7 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
D - D39 08.11 16:30 4 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 2  Teker, Murat   -
D - D40 08.11 16:30 18 9 Hybler, Roman  9 vs 6  Buckley, Benji   -
E - E39 08.11 16:30 13 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 5  Turkowski, Michal   -
E - E40 08.11 16:30 20 9 Petroni, Fabio  9 vs 7  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
F - F39 08.11 16:30 8 9 Krause, Mickey  8 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
F - F40 08.11 16:30 5 9 Silva, Miguel  4 vs 9  He, Mario  -
G - G39 08.11 16:30 7 9 Labutis, Pijus  3 vs FF  Melkonyan, Babken   -
G - G40 08.11 16:30 9 9 Georgiou, Lefteris  7 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
H - H39 08.11 16:30 11 9 Fefilava, Marharyta  6 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
H - H40 08.11 16:30 14 9 Saris, Ivar  7 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 08.11 18:00 14 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 4  Koniar, Jakub   -
A - A42 08.11 18:00 19 9 Kanatlar, Saki  4 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
B - B41 08.11 18:00 4 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 3  Alnar, Mustafa   -
B - B42 08.11 18:00 9 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 7  Schjetne, Mats B.   -
C - C41 08.11 18:00 6 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  9 vs 7  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
C - C42 08.11 18:00 16 9 Price, Marcel  4 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
D - D41 08.11 18:00 8 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  8 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
D - D42 08.11 18:00 7 9 Hybler, Roman  7 vs 9  Seroshtan, Andrey  -
E - E41 08.11 18:00 2 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  7 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
E - E42 08.11 18:00 15 9 Petroni, Fabio  6 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
F - F41 08.11 18:00 5 9 Lechner, Maximilian  7 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
F - F42 08.11 18:00 10 9 He, Mario  8 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
G - G41 08.11 18:00 18 9 Labutis, Pijus  6 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
G - G42 08.11 18:00 13 9 Gray, Mark  3 vs FF  Appleton, Darren   -
H - H41 08.11 18:00 17 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 8  Makkonen, Petri   -
H - H42 08.11 18:00 20 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 5  Kiracti, Matthias   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 08.11 21:00 1 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 3  Hohmann, Thorsten   -
SE - 02 08.11 21:00 2 9 Gray, Mark  9 vs 2  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
SE - 03 08.11 21:00 3 9 Malai, Nick  5 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 04 08.11 21:00 4 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   5 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
SE - 05 08.11 21:00 5 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 3  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
SE - 06 08.11 21:00 6 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 1  Dudanets, Maksim   -
SE - 07 08.11 21:00 7 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 8  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
SE - 08 08.11 21:00 8 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 4  Siekkinen, Jani   -
SE - 09 08.11 21:00 9 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
SE - 10 08.11 21:00 10 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  8 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
SE - 11 08.11 21:00 11 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 7  Seroshtan, Andrey   -
SE - 12 08.11 21:00 12 9 Majid, Imran  6 vs 9  Kazakis, Alexander  -
SE - 13 08.11 21:00 13 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  2 vs 9  Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  -
SE - 14 08.11 21:00 14 9 De Ruyter, Tim  5 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
SE - 15 08.11 21:00 15 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  9 vs 5  Maciol, Daniel   -
SE - 16 08.11 21:00 16 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 5  Lutsker, Sergey   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 09.11 10:00 8 9 Filler, Joshua  9 vs 7  Gray, Mark   -
SE - 18 09.11 10:00 6 9 Alcaide, David  9 vs 8  Feijen, Niels   -
SE - 19 09.11 10:00 7 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 2  Pecelj, Aleksa   -
SE - 20 09.11 10:00 4 9 Souquet, Ralf  7 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
SE - 21 09.11 10:00 5 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 5  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
SE - 22 09.11 10:00 3 9 Fortunski, Mieszko  9 vs 3  Kazakis, Alexander   -
SE - 23 09.11 10:00 1 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 1  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
SE - 24 09.11 10:00 2 9 Juszczyszyn, Konrad  1 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 09.11 12:00 3 9 Filler, Joshua  7 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
SE - 26 09.11 12:00 2 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 5  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
SE - 27 09.11 12:00 1 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
SE - 28 09.11 12:00 4 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  5 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 09.11 14:30 1 9 Alcaide, David  4 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
SE - 30 09.11 16:00 1 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 6  Gorst, Fedor   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 09.11 17:30 1 9 Kaci, Eklent  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -