Matches - Draw and Results
Tournament
Info » Draw and Results » Charts » Venue » Referees » Photo Gallery » Calendar »
Press & News » Order Of Play » Ranking » Sponsors » Team » Documents » Archive »

Matches - Draw and Results ET - 2019 - O9 - Veldhoven - Netherlands

In this section you will find the draw and match results of the various categories and disciplins played during this event of the EPBF. Please select the categorie and disciplin of your choice and filter the matches using the round from tables below.
 Filter Matches On - Rounds
   Stage 1  Stage 2
All 1 W1 L1 L2 W2 L3 L4 WQ L5 LQ SE-32 SE-16 QF SF F
  Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved Status Round = Approved


EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A01 - - - 9 Kaci, Eklent  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A02 01.08 09:30 2 9 Rehepapp, Mihkel  9 vs 3  Suoraniemi, Aatu   -
A - A03 01.08 09:30 3 9 Sakamoto, Teruhiko  5 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
A - A04 01.08 09:30 4 9 Wansner, Andre  3 vs FF  Pineau, Julien   -
A - A05 - - - 9 Reese, Melvin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A06 01.08 09:30 23 9 Vollmer, Michael  9 vs 7  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne   -
A - A07 01.08 09:30 22 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  9 vs 0  Siemaszko, Jakub   -
A - A08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A09 - - - 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A10 01.08 09:30 21 9 Wagner, Pascal  5 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
A - A11 01.08 09:30 20 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 8  Edling, Sascha   -
A - A12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Montpellier, Alex  -
A - A13 - - - 9 Soufi, Mohammad  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A14 01.08 09:30 19 9 Penmellen, Remy  6 vs 9  Qiu, Elise  -
A - A15 01.08 09:30 18 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  9 vs 1  Vyvey, Dylan   -
A - A16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
B - B01 - - - 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B02 01.08 09:30 17 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  9 vs 4  Laar, Rainer   -
B - B03 - - - 9 Pitz, Dietmar  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Vanel, Stephane  -
B - B05 - - - 9 Knuever, Mitchel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B06 - - - 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B07 01.08 09:30 1 9 Schiller, Kevin  8 vs 9  Rempe, Jan  -
B - B08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Silva, Miguel  -
B - B09 - - - 9 Makkonen, Petri  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B10 01.08 09:30 5 9 Sokolov, Egor  1 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
B - B11 01.08 09:30 6 9 Stensrod, Albert  9 vs 6  Spicha, Kamil   -
B - B12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nolle, Stefan  -
B - B13 01.08 09:30 7 9 Lentz, Christoffer  3 vs 9  Maciol, Daniel  -
B - B14 01.08 09:30 8 9 Lisík, Zdenko  2 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
B - B15 01.08 09:30 10 9 Strom, Micke  4 vs 9  Muklewicz, Michal  -
B - B16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gray, Mark  -
C - C01 - - - 9 Lechner, Maximilian  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C02 01.08 09:30 11 9 Long, Nguyen Phuc  DIS vs 3  Osman, Hassan  -
C - C03 01.08 09:30 12 9 Hopkin, David  3 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
C - C04 01.08 09:30 13 9 Amorati, Giacomo Maria  1 vs 9  Pale, Johan  -
C - C05 - - - 9 Schoeneshoefer, Mirco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C06 01.08 09:30 9 9 Malik, Abdullah  1 vs 9  Gonesh, Keith  -
C - C07 01.08 09:30 14 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 1  Parra Sanchez , Pascual    -
C - C08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hybler, Roman  -
C - C09 - - - 9 Kazakis, Alexander  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C10 - - - 9 Krause, Mickey  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C11 01.08 11:00 5 9 Vanbroekhoven, Thomas  2 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
C - C12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Akdag, Ramazan  -
C - C13 - - - 9 Adigazalov, Rafig  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C14 01.08 11:00 1 9 Tkach, Kristina  8 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
C - C15 01.08 11:00 24 9 Berkenpas, Patrick  8 vs 9  Pongers, Quinten  -
C - C16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D01 - - - 9 Gorst, Fedor  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D02 01.08 11:00 17 9 Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  9 vs 1  Gronsten, Ragnar   -
D - D03 01.08 11:00 16 9 Zajc, Miha  6 vs 9  Schroeder, Joel  -
D - D04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Eve, Alexandre  -
D - D05 - - - 9 Saiov, Stanislav  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D06 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Blehs, Matthias  -
D - D07 01.08 11:00 15 9 Virtaranta, Jere  8 vs 9  Gomez, Vincent  -
D - D08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D09 - - - 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D10 01.08 11:00 14 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  8 vs 9  Siekkinen, Jani  -
D - D11 01.08 11:00 13 9 Mscisz, Adam  9 vs 6  Krolikowski, Lukasz   -
D - D12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bijloos, Tom  -
D - D13 01.08 11:00 20 9 Stecher, Marcel  5 vs 9  Ortmann, Oliver  -
D - D14 01.08 11:00 21 9 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  9 vs 4  Majid, Imran   -
D - D15 01.08 11:00 11 9 van Berkel, Mika  0 vs 9  Winogradow, Andrzej  -
D - D16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souquet, Ralf  -
E - E01 - - - 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E02 01.08 11:00 23 9 Kuiper, Alex  6 vs 9  Fortunski, Mieszko  -
E - E03 01.08 11:00 6 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 7  Mägi, Mark   -
E - E04 01.08 11:00 4 9 Trushevskaia, Valeriia   9 vs 6  Cwikla, Krystian   -
E - E05 - - - 9 He, Mario  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E06 01.08 11:00 9 9 Bongers, Tobias  9 vs 2  Kural, Szymon   -
E - E07 01.08 11:00 12 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  9 vs 3  Ritter, Juergen   -
E - E08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kudlik, Marek  -
E - E09 - - - 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E10 01.08 11:00 22 9 Voets, Kenny  1 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
E - E11 01.08 11:00 8 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  3 vs 9  Ouschan, Jasmin  -
E - E12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hussar, Maario  -
E - E13 - - - 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E14 01.08 11:00 10 9 Hansen, Jan Ove  4 vs 9  Jonkman, Tim  -
E - E15 01.08 11:00 18 9 van der Veen, Rudy  5 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
E - E16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
F - F01 - - - 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F02 01.08 11:00 7 9 Halaby, Fauzi  3 vs 9  Stankiewicz, Adam  -
F - F03 01.08 11:00 3 9 Froehlich, Christian  9 vs 6  Seroshtan, Natalia   -
F - F04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
F - F05 - - - 9 Neuhausen, Moritz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F06 01.08 11:00 2 9 Alkarbi, Naser  3 vs 9  Pongers, Yannick  -
F - F07 01.08 12:30 8 9 Czygowski, Tobias  2 vs 9  Turkowski, Michal  -
F - F08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alcaide, David  -
F - F09 - - - 9 Labutis, Pijus  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F10 01.08 12:30 7 9 Correia, Henrique  9 vs 6  Souto, Jonas   -
F - F11 01.08 12:30 22 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  6 vs 9  Zigahn, Ralf  -
F - F12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Zabeedi, Abdullah  -
F - F13 01.08 12:30 10 9 Glatz, Marc  4 vs 9  Dorenburg, Marco  -
F - F14 01.08 12:30 16 9 Thyde, Jeppe  7 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
F - F15 01.08 12:30 21 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 1  Raabe, Rene   -
F - F16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Feijen, Niels  -
G - G01 - - - 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G02 01.08 12:30 17 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  9 vs 2  Matloub, Albair   -
G - G03 01.08 12:30 24 9 Hansen, Jonas Kvalsund   8 vs 9  Langström, Karo  -
G - G04 01.08 12:30 4 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 2  Seldenslach, Thibaut   -
G - G05 - - - 9 Sanderson, Elliott  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G06 01.08 12:30 12 9 Ernst, Bruno  1 vs 9  Pisklov, Juri  -
G - G07 01.08 12:30 19 9 Brajkovic, Matej  5 vs 9  Arnold, Thomas  -
G - G08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G09 - - - 9 Aarts, Ivo  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G10 01.08 12:30 11 9 Gnadeberg, Karl  9 vs 3  Nguyen, Hoa   -
G - G11 - - - 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian  -
G - G13 - - - 9 Likowski, Piotr  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G14 01.08 12:30 18 9 Ebert, Clemens  3 vs 9  Scheffke, Rainer  -
G - G15 01.08 12:30 13 9 Menten, Michel  1 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
G - G16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
H - H01 - - - 9 Dudanets, Maksim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H02 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Saadawy, Mohsein  -
H - H03 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Opalic, Radovan  -
H - H04 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Jamorski, Oskar  -
H - H05 - - - 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H06 01.08 12:30 6 9 Penrose, Tom  9 vs 5  Mueller, Daniel   -
H - H07 01.08 12:30 2 9 Akdag, Abdurrahim  7 vs 9  Matvienko, Vladimir  -
H - H08 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Koniar, Jakub  -
H - H09 - - - 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H10 01.08 12:30 1 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  4 vs 9  Lely, Alex  -
H - H11 01.08 12:30 9 9 Yagli, Muhsin  9 vs 4  Obendorfer, Attila   -
H - H12 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kovalerchik, Arseny  -
H - H13 01.08 12:30 20 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 2  Silva, Daniel   -
H - H14 01.08 12:30 5 9 Marien, Christoph  5 vs 9  Sawicki, Jakub   -
H - H15 01.08 12:30 14 9 Andersen, Espen M.  5 vs 9  Abiven, John  -
H - H16 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A17 01.08 14:00 23 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 4  Rehepapp, Mihkel   -
A - A18 01.08 14:00 21 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  9 vs 2  Wansner, Andre   -
A - A19 01.08 14:00 20 9 Reese, Melvin  9 vs 6  Vollmer, Michael   -
A - A20 01.08 14:00 1 9 Piergiovanni, Davy  3 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A21 01.08 14:00 10 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  9 vs 2  Haegmans, Joey   -
A - A22 01.08 14:00 5 9 Mrnka, Ralf  8 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
A - A23 01.08 14:00 22 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 6  Qiu, Elise   -
A - A24 01.08 14:00 14 9 Lagunas Moreno, Sergio  1 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
B - B17 01.08 14:00 16 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 5  Gangflot, Emil-Andre   -
B - B18 01.08 14:00 8 9 Pitz, Dietmar  9 vs 4  Vanel, Stephane   -
B - B19 01.08 14:00 7 9 Knuever, Mitchel  0 vs 9  Patsura, Vitaliy  -
B - B20 01.08 14:00 6 9 Rempe, Jan  7 vs 9  Silva, Miguel  -
B - B21 01.08 14:00 24 9 Makkonen, Petri  4 vs 9  Skowerski, Karol  -
B - B22 01.08 14:00 11 9 Stensrod, Albert  4 vs 9  Nolle, Stefan  -
B - B23 01.08 14:00 4 9 Maciol, Daniel  9 vs 5  Price, Marcel   -
B - B24 01.08 14:00 19 9 Muklewicz, Michal  3 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
C - C17 01.08 14:00 2 9 Lechner, Maximilian  9 vs 0  Osman, Hassan   -
C - C18 01.08 14:00 9 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 2  Pale, Johan   -
C - C19 01.08 14:00 15 9 Schoeneshoefer, Mirco  9 vs 4  Gonesh, Keith   -
C - C20 01.08 14:00 12 9 Wolf, Jan  8 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
C - C21 01.08 14:00 17 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 5  Krause, Mickey   -
C - C22 01.08 14:00 18 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 8  Akdag, Ramazan   -
C - C23 01.08 14:00 13 9 Adigazalov, Rafig  7 vs 9  Geihe, Johannes  -
C - C24 01.08 14:00 3 9 Pongers, Quinten  3 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D17 01.08 15:30 2 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 3  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
D - D18 01.08 15:30 8 9 Schroeder, Joel  2 vs 9  Eve, Alexandre  -
D - D19 01.08 15:30 14 9 Saiov, Stanislav  9 vs 8  Blehs, Matthias   -
D - D20 01.08 15:30 18 9 Gomez, Vincent  2 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D21 01.08 15:30 22 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 2  Siekkinen, Jani   -
D - D22 01.08 15:30 21 9 Mscisz, Adam  9 vs 2  Bijloos, Tom   -
D - D23 01.08 15:30 16 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 3  Wollschlaeger, Jacques   -
D - D24 01.08 15:30 3 9 Winogradow, Andrzej  5 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
E - E17 01.08 15:30 12 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
E - E18 01.08 15:30 23 9 Spahiu, Besar  9 vs 7  Trushevskaia, Valeriia    -
E - E19 01.08 15:30 5 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Bongers, Tobias   -
E - E20 01.08 15:30 20 9 Rimbot, Nicolas  9 vs 8  Kudlik, Marek   -
E - E21 01.08 15:30 19 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 8  Buckley, Benji   -
E - E22 01.08 15:30 4 9 Ouschan, Jasmin  9 vs 0  Hussar, Maario   -
E - E23 01.08 15:30 9 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  9 vs 8  Jonkman, Tim   -
E - E24 01.08 15:30 1 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  6 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
F - F17 01.08 15:30 10 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  2 vs 9  Stankiewicz, Adam  -
F - F18 01.08 15:30 24 9 Froehlich, Christian  7 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
F - F19 01.08 15:30 6 9 Neuhausen, Moritz  9 vs 5  Pongers, Yannick   -
F - F20 01.08 15:30 11 9 Turkowski, Michal  7 vs 9  Alcaide, David  -
F - F21 01.08 15:30 17 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 7  Correia, Henrique   -
F - F22 01.08 15:30 15 9 Zigahn, Ralf  9 vs 7  Zabeedi, Abdullah   -
F - F23 01.08 15:30 13 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 6  Uski, Jani   -
F - F24 01.08 15:30 7 9 De Ruyter, Tim  2 vs 9  Feijen, Niels  -
G - G17 01.08 17:00 14 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 2  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
G - G18 01.08 17:00 15 9 Langström, Karo  4 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G19 01.08 17:00 12 9 Sanderson, Elliott  9 vs 7  Pisklov, Juri   -
G - G20 01.08 17:00 17 9 Arnold, Thomas  3 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G21 01.08 17:00 1 9 Aarts, Ivo  9 vs 3  Gnadeberg, Karl   -
G - G22 01.08 17:00 24 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  9 vs 4  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian   -
G - G23 01.08 17:00 20 9 Likowski, Piotr  6 vs 9  Scheffke, Rainer  -
G - G24 01.08 17:00 2 9 Zielinski, Wiktor  9 vs 3  Kaplan, Tomasz   -
H - H17 01.08 17:00 13 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 1  Saadawy, Mohsein   -
H - H18 01.08 17:00 19 9 Opalic, Radovan  2 vs 9  Jamorski, Oskar  -
H - H19 01.08 17:00 22 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  9 vs 7  Penrose, Tom   -
H - H20 01.08 17:00 6 9 Matvienko, Vladimir  7 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
H - H21 01.08 17:00 9 9 Sroczynski, Wojciech   7 vs 9  Lely, Alex  -
H - H22 01.08 17:00 23 9 Yagli, Muhsin  3 vs 9  Kovalerchik, Arseny  -
H - H23 01.08 17:00 7 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 2  Sawicki, Jakub    -
H - H24 01.08 17:00 3 9 Abiven, John  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 1 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Suoraniemi, Aatu  -
A - A26 01.08 17:00 11 9 Sakamoto, Teruhiko  3 vs DIS  Pineau, Julien   -
A - A27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  -
A - A28 - - - 9 Siemaszko, Jakub  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wagner, Pascal  -
A - A30 - - - 9 Edling, Sascha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
A - A31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Penmellen, Remy  -
A - A32 - - - 9 Vyvey, Dylan  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Laar, Rainer  -
B - B26 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B28 - - - 9 Schiller, Kevin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sokolov, Egor  -
B - B30 - - - 9 Spicha, Kamil  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
B - B31 01.08 17:00 5 9 Lentz, Christoffer  9 vs 5  Lisík, Zdenko   -
B - B32 - - - 9 Strom, Micke  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C26 01.08 17:00 21 9 Hopkin, David  9 vs 4  Amorati, Giacomo Maria   -
C - C27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Malik, Abdullah  -
C - C28 - - - 9 Parra Sanchez , Pascual   0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C30 - - - 9 Vanbroekhoven, Thomas  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
C - C31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Tkach, Kristina  -
C - C32 - - - 9 Berkenpas, Patrick  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Gronsten, Ragnar  -
D - D26 - - - 9 Zajc, Miha  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D28 - - - 9 Virtaranta, Jere  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ledoux, Cyriel  -
D - D30 - - - 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
D - D31 01.08 17:00 18 9 Stecher, Marcel  3 vs 9  Majid, Imran  -
D - D32 - - - 9 van Berkel, Mika  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kuiper, Alex  -
E - E26 01.08 17:00 16 9 Mägi, Mark  9 vs 1  Cwikla, Krystian   -
E - E27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Kural, Szymon  -
E - E28 - - - 9 Ritter, Juergen  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Voets, Kenny  -
E - E30 - - - 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
E - E31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Hansen, Jan Ove  -
E - E32 - - - 9 van der Veen, Rudy  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Halaby, Fauzi  -
F - F26 - - - 9 Seroshtan, Natalia  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Alkarbi, Naser  -
F - F28 - - - 9 Czygowski, Tobias  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Souto, Jonas  -
F - F30 - - - 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
F - F31 01.08 17:00 10 9 Glatz, Marc  9 vs 2  Thyde, Jeppe   -
F - F32 - - - 9 Raabe, Rene  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Matloub, Albair  -
G - G26 01.08 17:00 8 9 Hansen, Jonas Kvalsund   9 vs 5  Seldenslach, Thibaut   -
G - G27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ernst, Bruno  -
G - G28 - - - 9 Brajkovic, Matej  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Nguyen, Hoa  -
G - G30 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
G - G31 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Ebert, Clemens  -
G - G32 - - - 9 Menten, Michel  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H25 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H26 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H27 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Mueller, Daniel  -
H - H28 - - - 9 Akdag, Abdurrahim  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H29 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  AL-Medara, Aiman  -
H - H30 - - - 9 Obendorfer, Attila  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -
H - H31 01.08 17:00 4 9 Silva, Daniel  8 vs 9  Marien, Christoph  -
H - H32 - - - 9 Andersen, Espen M.  0 vs 0 -  Walk-Over  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A33 01.08 18:30 22 9 Suoraniemi, Aatu  9 vs 3  Lagunas Moreno, Sergio   -
A - A34 01.08 18:30 21 9 Sakamoto, Teruhiko  7 vs 9  Qiu, Elise  -
A - A35 01.08 18:30 13 9 Ullmann-Hybler, Yvonne  5 vs 9  Mrnka, Ralf  -
A - A36 01.08 18:30 19 9 Siemaszko, Jakub  1 vs 9  Haegmans, Joey  -
A - A37 01.08 18:30 4 9 Wagner, Pascal  9 vs 6  Piergiovanni, Davy   -
A - A38 01.08 18:30 3 9 Edling, Sascha  9 vs 8  Vollmer, Michael   -
A - A39 01.08 18:30 15 9 Penmellen, Remy  6 vs 9  Wansner, Andre  -
A - A40 01.08 18:30 23 9 Vyvey, Dylan  5 vs 9  Rehepapp, Mihkel  -
B - B33 01.08 18:30 8 9 Laar, Rainer  7 vs 9  Muklewicz, Michal  -
B - B34 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Price, Marcel  -
B - B35 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Stensrod, Albert  -
B - B36 01.08 18:30 16 9 Schiller, Kevin  9 vs 6  Makkonen, Petri   -
B - B37 01.08 18:30 24 9 Sokolov, Egor  5 vs 9  Rempe, Jan  -
B - B38 01.08 18:30 14 9 Spicha, Kamil  5 vs 9  Knuever, Mitchel  -
B - B39 01.08 18:30 6 9 Lentz, Christoffer  9 vs 2  Vanel, Stephane   -
B - B40 01.08 18:30 1 9 Strom, Micke  3 vs 9  Gangflot, Emil-Andre  -
C - C33 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pongers, Quinten  -
C - C34 01.08 18:30 12 9 Hopkin, David  4 vs 9  Adigazalov, Rafig  -
C - C35 01.08 18:30 11 9 Malik, Abdullah  3 vs 9  Akdag, Ramazan  -
C - C36 01.08 18:30 10 9 Parra Sanchez , Pascual   3 vs 9  Krause, Mickey  -
C - C37 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Wolf, Jan  -
C - C38 01.08 18:30 18 9 Vanbroekhoven, Thomas  6 vs 9  Gonesh, Keith  -
C - C39 01.08 18:30 2 9 Tkach, Kristina  9 vs 5  Pale, Johan   -
C - C40 01.08 18:30 7 9 Berkenpas, Patrick  9 vs 5  Osman, Hassan   -
D - D33 01.08 20:00 16 9 Gronsten, Ragnar  9 vs 8  Winogradow, Andrzej   -
D - D34 01.08 20:00 12 9 Zajc, Miha  5 vs 9  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
D - D35 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Bijloos, Tom  -
D - D36 01.08 20:00 17 9 Virtaranta, Jere  9 vs 4  Siekkinen, Jani   -
D - D37 01.08 20:00 19 9 Ledoux, Cyriel  6 vs 9  Gomez, Vincent  -
D - D38 01.08 20:00 18 9 Krolikowski, Lukasz  0 vs 9  Blehs, Matthias  -
D - D39 01.08 20:00 22 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 2  Schroeder, Joel   -
D - D40 01.08 20:00 8 9 van Berkel, Mika  5 vs 9  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos  -
E - E33 01.08 20:00 23 9 Kuiper, Alex  6 vs 9  Hohmann, Thorsten  -
E - E34 01.08 20:00 13 9 Mägi, Mark  1 vs 9  Jonkman, Tim  -
E - E35 01.08 20:00 14 9 Kural, Szymon  9 vs 5  Hussar, Maario   -
E - E36 01.08 20:00 15 9 Ritter, Juergen  5 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
E - E37 01.08 20:00 4 9 Voets, Kenny  1 vs 9  Kudlik, Marek  -
E - E38 01.08 20:00 20 9 Schjetne, Mats B.  8 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
E - E39 01.08 20:00 2 9 Hansen, Jan Ove  6 vs 9  Trushevskaia, Valeriia   -
E - E40 01.08 20:00 3 9 van der Veen, Rudy  9 vs 8  Fortunski, Mieszko   -
F - F33 01.08 20:00 7 9 Halaby, Fauzi  3 vs 9  De Ruyter, Tim  -
F - F34 01.08 20:00 6 9 Seroshtan, Natalia  6 vs 9  Uski, Jani  -
F - F35 01.08 20:00 5 9 Alkarbi, Naser  4 vs 9  Zabeedi, Abdullah  -
F - F36 01.08 20:00 11 9 Czygowski, Tobias  1 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
F - F37 01.08 20:00 24 9 Souto, Jonas  9 vs 3  Turkowski, Michal   -
F - F38 01.08 20:00 10 9 Ramkhelawan, Navin  7 vs 9  Pongers, Yannick  -
F - F39 01.08 20:00 1 9 Glatz, Marc  8 vs 9  Froehlich, Christian  -
F - F40 01.08 20:00 9 9 Raabe, Rene  1 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
G - G33 01.08 21:30 21 9 Matloub, Albair  0 vs 9  Kaplan, Tomasz  -
G - G34 01.08 21:30 11 9 Hansen, Jonas Kvalsund   9 vs 3  Likowski, Piotr   -
G - G35 01.08 21:30 18 9 Ernst, Bruno  9 vs 6  Rudshavn, Ole Kristian   -
G - G36 01.08 21:30 9 9 Brajkovic, Matej  6 vs 9  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
G - G37 01.08 21:30 12 9 Nguyen, Hoa  8 vs 9  Arnold, Thomas  -
G - G38 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Pisklov, Juri  -
G - G39 01.08 21:30 19 9 Ebert, Clemens  7 vs 9  Langström, Karo  -
G - G40 01.08 21:30 24 9 Menten, Michel  2 vs 9  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
H - H33 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Abiven, John  -
H - H34 - - - 9 Walk-Over  - 0 vs 0  Sawicki, Jakub   -
H - H35 01.08 21:30 5 9 Mueller, Daniel  9 vs 4  Yagli, Muhsin   -
H - H36 01.08 21:30 14 9 Akdag, Abdurrahim  3 vs 9  Sroczynski, Wojciech   -
H - H37 01.08 21:30 15 9 AL-Medara, Aiman  4 vs 9  Matvienko, Vladimir  -
H - H38 01.08 21:30 13 9 Obendorfer, Attila  8 vs 9  Penrose, Tom  -
H - H39 01.08 21:30 6 9 Marien, Christoph  9 vs 7  Opalic, Radovan   -
H - H40 01.08 21:30 8 9 Andersen, Espen M.  9 vs 8  Saadawy, Mohsein   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Round 2 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A41 01.08 21:30 22 9 Kaci, Eklent  9 vs 7  Loukatos, Dimitris   -
A - A42 01.08 21:30 20 9 Reese, Melvin  2 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A43 01.08 21:30 2 9 Szewczyk, Wojciech  4 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
A - A44 01.08 21:30 4 9 Soufi, Mohammad  9 vs 5  Ouschan, Albin Jr.   -
B - B41 01.08 21:30 17 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 4  Pitz, Dietmar   -
B - B42 01.08 21:30 7 9 Patsura, Vitaliy  9 vs 4  Silva, Miguel   -
B - B43 01.08 21:30 10 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 8  Nolle, Stefan   -
B - B44 01.08 21:30 1 9 Maciol, Daniel  7 vs 9  Gray, Mark  -
C - C41 02.08 09:30 24 9 Lechner, Maximilian  7 vs 9  Malai, Nick  -
C - C42 02.08 09:30 23 9 Schoeneshoefer, Mirco  2 vs 9  Hybler, Roman  -
C - C43 02.08 09:30 2 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 4  Pecelj, Aleksa   -
C - C44 02.08 09:30 22 9 Geihe, Johannes  4 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
D - D41 02.08 09:30 21 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 2  Eve, Alexandre   -
D - D42 02.08 09:30 20 9 Saiov, Stanislav  1 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D43 02.08 09:30 19 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 1  Mscisz, Adam   -
D - D44 02.08 09:30 5 9 Ortmann, Oliver  9 vs 6  Souquet, Ralf   -
E - E41 02.08 09:30 6 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 3  Spahiu, Besar   -
E - E42 02.08 09:30 3 9 He, Mario  9 vs 2  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
E - E43 02.08 09:30 16 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 6  Ouschan, Jasmin   -
E - E44 02.08 09:30 4 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
F - F41 02.08 09:30 18 9 Stankiewicz, Adam  2 vs 9  Skoneczny, Mariusz  -
F - F42 02.08 09:30 17 9 Neuhausen, Moritz  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -
F - F43 02.08 09:30 15 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 3  Zigahn, Ralf   -
F - F44 02.08 09:30 1 9 Dorenburg, Marco  9 vs 6  Feijen, Niels   -
G - G41 02.08 09:30 14 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 6  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
G - G42 02.08 09:30 13 9 Sanderson, Elliott  6 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
G - G43 02.08 09:30 12 9 Aarts, Ivo  6 vs 9  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  -
G - G44 02.08 09:30 11 9 Scheffke, Rainer  3 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
H - H41 02.08 09:30 10 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 8  Jamorski, Oskar   -
H - H42 02.08 09:30 9 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  2 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
H - H43 02.08 09:30 8 9 Lely, Alex  9 vs 5  Kovalerchik, Arseny   -
H - H44 02.08 09:30 7 9 van Lierop, Jan  8 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 3 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A45 02.08 11:00 4 9 Suoraniemi, Aatu  9 vs 4  Qiu, Elise   -
A - A46 02.08 11:00 8 9 Mrnka, Ralf  9 vs 7  Haegmans, Joey   -
A - A47 02.08 11:00 9 9 Wagner, Pascal  9 vs 4  Edling, Sascha   -
A - A48 02.08 11:00 11 9 Wansner, Andre  9 vs 7  Rehepapp, Mihkel   -
B - B45 02.08 11:00 12 9 Muklewicz, Michal  4 vs 9  Price, Marcel  -
B - B46 02.08 11:00 15 9 Stensrod, Albert  3 vs 9  Schiller, Kevin  -
B - B47 02.08 11:00 3 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 8  Knuever, Mitchel   -
B - B48 02.08 11:00 7 9 Lentz, Christoffer  6 vs 9  Gangflot, Emil-Andre  -
C - C45 02.08 11:00 18 9 Pongers, Quinten  7 vs 9  Adigazalov, Rafig  -
C - C46 02.08 11:00 22 9 Akdag, Ramazan  9 vs 5  Krause, Mickey   -
C - C47 02.08 11:00 13 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 2  Gonesh, Keith   -
C - C48 02.08 11:00 14 9 Tkach, Kristina  6 vs 9  Berkenpas, Patrick  -
D - D45 02.08 11:00 10 9 Gronsten, Ragnar  4 vs 9  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
D - D46 02.08 11:00 24 9 Bijloos, Tom  1 vs 9  Virtaranta, Jere  -
D - D47 02.08 11:00 6 9 Gomez, Vincent  7 vs 9  Blehs, Matthias  -
D - D48 02.08 11:00 17 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 0  Koukiadakis, Konstantinos   -
E - E45 02.08 11:00 23 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 7  Jonkman, Tim   -
E - E46 02.08 11:00 2 9 Kural, Szymon  8 vs 9  Buckley, Benji  -
E - E47 02.08 11:00 16 9 Kudlik, Marek  8 vs 9  Bongers, Tobias  -
E - E48 02.08 11:00 20 9 Trushevskaia, Valeriia   7 vs 9  van der Veen, Rudy  -
F - F45 02.08 11:00 5 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 4  Uski, Jani   -
F - F46 02.08 11:00 21 9 Zabeedi, Abdullah  1 vs 9  Correia, Henrique  -
F - F47 02.08 11:00 1 9 Souto, Jonas  8 vs 9  Pongers, Yannick  -
F - F48 02.08 11:00 19 9 Froehlich, Christian  7 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
G - G45 02.08 12:30 16 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  9 vs 3  Hansen, Jonas Kvalsund    -
G - G46 02.08 12:30 17 9 Ernst, Bruno  4 vs 9  Gnadeberg, Karl  -
G - G47 02.08 12:30 24 9 Arnold, Thomas  3 vs 9  Pisklov, Juri  -
G - G48 02.08 12:30 15 9 Langström, Karo  2 vs 9  Garzia, Pierfrancesco  -
H - H45 02.08 12:30 13 9 Abiven, John  8 vs 9  Sawicki, Jakub   -
H - H46 02.08 12:30 12 9 Mueller, Daniel  9 vs 8  Sroczynski, Wojciech    -
H - H47 02.08 12:30 3 9 Matvienko, Vladimir  8 vs 9  Penrose, Tom  -
H - H48 02.08 12:30 11 9 Marien, Christoph  9 vs 8  Andersen, Espen M.   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 4 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A49 02.08 12:30 1 9 Suoraniemi, Aatu  9 vs 3  Reese, Melvin   -
A - A50 02.08 12:30 21 9 Mrnka, Ralf  1 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
A - A51 02.08 12:30 7 9 Wagner, Pascal  2 vs 9  Ouschan, Albin Jr.  -
A - A52 02.08 12:30 22 9 Wansner, Andre  8 vs 9  Szewczyk, Wojciech  -
B - B49 02.08 12:30 2 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 7  Silva, Miguel   -
B - B50 02.08 12:30 9 9 Schiller, Kevin  9 vs 6  Pitz, Dietmar   -
B - B51 02.08 12:30 4 9 Rempe, Jan  9 vs 5  Maciol, Daniel   -
B - B52 02.08 12:30 5 9 Gangflot, Emil-Andre  2 vs 9  Nolle, Stefan  -
C - C49 02.08 12:30 14 9 Adigazalov, Rafig  8 vs 9  Schoeneshoefer, Mirco  -
C - C50 02.08 12:30 10 9 Akdag, Ramazan  7 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C51 02.08 12:30 23 9 Wolf, Jan  9 vs 7  Geihe, Johannes   -
C - C52 02.08 12:30 20 9 Berkenpas, Patrick  5 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
D - D49 02.08 12:30 18 9 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  9 vs 5  Saiov, Stanislav   -
D - D50 02.08 12:30 19 9 Virtaranta, Jere  9 vs 2  Eve, Alexandre   -
D - D51 02.08 12:30 6 9 Blehs, Matthias  7 vs 9  Souquet, Ralf  -
D - D52 02.08 12:30 8 9 Majid, Imran  9 vs 1  Mscisz, Adam   -
E - E49 02.08 14:30 4 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 2  Rimbot, Nicolas   -
E - E50 02.08 14:30 7 9 Buckley, Benji  9 vs 3  Spahiu, Besar   -
E - E51 02.08 14:30 8 9 Bongers, Tobias  5 vs 9  Al-Yousef, Abdullah  -
E - E52 02.08 14:30 9 9 van der Veen, Rudy  9 vs 7  Ouschan, Jasmin   -
F - F49 02.08 14:30 12 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 7  Alcaide, David   -
F - F50 02.08 14:30 15 9 Correia, Henrique  9 vs 7  Stankiewicz, Adam   -
F - F51 02.08 14:30 13 9 Pongers, Yannick  9 vs 8  Feijen, Niels   -
F - F52 02.08 14:30 16 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 5  Zigahn, Ralf   -
G - G49 02.08 14:30 18 9 Kaplan, Tomasz  7 vs 9  Sanderson, Elliott  -
G - G50 02.08 14:30 23 9 Gnadeberg, Karl  5 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G51 02.08 14:30 22 9 Pisklov, Juri  9 vs 3  Scheffke, Rainer   -
G - G52 02.08 14:30 11 9 Garzia, Pierfrancesco  9 vs 5  Aarts, Ivo   -
H - H49 02.08 14:30 14 9 Sawicki, Jakub   6 vs 9  Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  -
H - H50 02.08 14:30 17 9 Mueller, Daniel  7 vs 9  Jamorski, Oskar  -
H - H51 02.08 14:30 6 9 Penrose, Tom  0 vs 9  van Lierop, Jan  -
H - H52 02.08 14:30 3 9 Marien, Christoph  9 vs 7  Kovalerchik, Arseny   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Winners Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A53 02.08 14:30 20 9 Kaci, Eklent  6 vs 9  Lutsker, Sergey  -
A - A54 02.08 14:30 10 9 Montpellier, Alex  3 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
B - B53 02.08 14:30 19 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 3  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
B - B54 02.08 14:30 21 9 Skowerski, Karol  9 vs 6  Gray, Mark   -
C - C53 02.08 14:30 24 9 Malai, Nick  9 vs 7  Hybler, Roman   -
C - C54 02.08 14:30 2 9 Kazakis, Alexander  9 vs 7  Saris, Ivar   -
D - D53 02.08 14:30 5 9 Gorst, Fedor  7 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
D - D54 02.08 14:30 1 9 Chinakhov, Ruslan  9 vs 8  Ortmann, Oliver   -
E - E53 02.08 16:00 13 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  5 vs 9  He, Mario  -
E - E54 02.08 16:00 3 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  6 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
F - F53 02.08 16:00 12 9 Skoneczny, Mariusz  8 vs 9  Neuhausen, Moritz  -
F - F54 02.08 16:00 18 9 Labutis, Pijus  9 vs 7  Dorenburg, Marco   -
G - G53 02.08 16:00 17 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 5  Babica, Radoslaw   -
G - G54 02.08 16:00 1 9 Pehlivanovic, Sanjin  4 vs 9  Zielinski, Wiktor  -
H - H53 02.08 16:00 16 9 Dudanets, Maksim  9 vs 4  Koniar, Jakub   -
H - H54 02.08 16:00 5 9 Lely, Alex  3 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Round 5 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A55 02.08 16:00 4 9 Suoraniemi, Aatu  1 vs 9  Loukatos, Dimitris  -
A - A56 02.08 16:00 24 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  9 vs 3  Szewczyk, Wojciech   -
B - B55 02.08 16:00 6 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 8  Schiller, Kevin   -
B - B56 02.08 16:00 23 9 Rempe, Jan  0 vs 9  Nolle, Stefan  -
C - C55 02.08 16:00 19 9 Schoeneshoefer, Mirco  2 vs 9  Lechner, Maximilian  -
C - C56 02.08 16:00 7 9 Wolf, Jan  7 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
D - D55 02.08 16:00 15 9 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  9 vs 8  Virtaranta, Jere   -
D - D56 02.08 16:00 8 9 Souquet, Ralf  9 vs 6  Majid, Imran   -
E - E55 02.08 16:00 11 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  9 vs 5  Buckley, Benji   -
E - E56 02.08 16:00 21 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  9 vs 6  van der Veen, Rudy   -
F - F55 02.08 16:00 9 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 6  Correia, Henrique   -
F - F56 02.08 16:00 2 9 Pongers, Yannick  6 vs 9  Giallourakis, Damianos  -
G - G55 02.08 16:00 20 9 Sanderson, Elliott  5 vs 9  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  -
G - G56 02.08 16:00 10 9 Pisklov, Juri  9 vs 7  Garzia, Pierfrancesco   -
H - H55 02.08 16:00 14 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  9 vs 8  Jamorski, Oskar   -
H - H56 02.08 16:00 22 9 van Lierop, Jan  9 vs 2  Marien, Christoph   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  1 - Losers Qualification - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
A - A57 02.08 18:00 5 9 Loukatos, Dimitris  8 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
A - A58 02.08 18:00 1 9 Ouschan, Albin Jr.  5 vs 9  Kaci, Eklent  -
B - B57 02.08 18:00 7 9 Price, Marcel  9 vs 3  Gray, Mark   -
B - B58 02.08 18:00 10 9 Nolle, Stefan  9 vs 6  Patsura, Vitaliy   -
C - C57 02.08 18:00 4 9 Lechner, Maximilian  6 vs 9  Saris, Ivar  -
C - C58 02.08 18:00 3 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  9 vs 1  Hybler, Roman   -
D - D57 02.08 18:00 11 9 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  9 vs 4  Ortmann, Oliver   -
D - D58 02.08 18:00 17 9 Souquet, Ralf  6 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
E - E57 02.08 18:00 12 9 Hohmann, Thorsten  3 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
E - E58 02.08 18:00 8 9 Al-Yousef, Abdullah  1 vs 9  Sniegocki, Mateusz  -
F - F57 02.08 18:00 19 9 De Ruyter, Tim  9 vs 8  Dorenburg, Marco   -
F - F58 02.08 18:00 6 9 Giallourakis, Damianos  9 vs 6  Skoneczny, Mariusz   -
G - G57 02.08 18:00 16 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 7  Pehlivanovic, Sanjin   -
G - G58 02.08 18:00 15 9 Pisklov, Juri  5 vs 9  Babica, Radoslaw  -
H - H57 02.08 18:00 9 9 Bonnelykke, Andreas Steen  7 vs 9  Lely, Alex  -
H - H58 02.08 18:00 2 9 van Lierop, Jan  5 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 32 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 01 02.08 21:00 16 9 Lutsker, Sergey  7 vs 9  Wollschlaeger, Jacques  -
SE - 02 02.08 21:00 2 9 De Ruyter, Tim  4 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
SE - 03 02.08 21:00 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 3  Babica, Radoslaw   -
SE - 04 02.08 21:00 5 9 Sniegocki, Mateusz  9 vs 5  Skowerski, Karol   -
SE - 05 02.08 21:00 6 9 Malai, Nick  6 vs 9  Montpellier, Alex  -
SE - 06 02.08 21:00 7 9 Ekonomopoulos, Nikos  9 vs 4  Kazakis, Alexander   -
SE - 07 02.08 21:00 8 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 4  Nolle, Stefan   -
SE - 08 02.08 21:00 3 9 Saris, Ivar  2 vs 9  Chinakhov, Ruslan  -
SE - 09 02.08 21:00 9 9 He, Mario  9 vs 4  Kaci, Eklent   -
SE - 10 02.08 21:00 4 9 Lely, Alex  4 vs 9  Juszczyszyn, Konrad  -
SE - 11 02.08 21:00 10 9 Neuhausen, Moritz  6 vs 9  Koniar, Jakub  -
SE - 12 02.08 21:00 15 9 Szolnoki, Oliver  9 vs 5  Labutis, Pijus   -
SE - 13 02.08 21:00 11 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  9 vs 5  Giallourakis, Damianos   -
SE - 14 02.08 21:00 12 9 Gorst, Fedor  9 vs 7  Zielinski, Wiktor   -
SE - 15 02.08 21:00 13 9 Dudanets, Maksim  7 vs 9  Pecelj, Aleksa  -
SE - 16 02.08 21:00 14 9 Price, Marcel  6 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Single Elimination - Last 16 - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 17 03.08 10:00 5 9 Wollschlaeger, Jacques  4 vs 9  Soufi, Mohammad  -
SE - 18 03.08 10:00 6 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  9 vs 0  Sniegocki, Mateusz   -
SE - 19 03.08 10:00 8 9 Montpellier, Alex  9 vs 5  Ekonomopoulos, Nikos   -
SE - 20 03.08 10:00 7 9 Grabe, Denis  9 vs 3  Chinakhov, Ruslan   -
SE - 21 03.08 10:00 4 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Juszczyszyn, Konrad   -
SE - 22 03.08 10:00 3 9 Koniar, Jakub  6 vs 9  Szolnoki, Oliver  -
SE - 23 03.08 10:00 2 9 Sanchez Ruiz, Francisco  4 vs 9  Gorst, Fedor  -
SE - 24 03.08 10:00 1 9 Pecelj, Aleksa  6 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Quarter Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 25 03.08 12:30 4 9 Soufi, Mohammad  2 vs 9  Bijsterbosch, Marc  -
SE - 26 03.08 12:30 2 9 Montpellier, Alex  1 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 27 03.08 12:30 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 6  Szolnoki, Oliver   -
SE - 28 03.08 12:30 3 9 Gorst, Fedor  4 vs 9  Filler, Joshua  -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Semi Finals - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 29 03.08 14:30 1 9 Bijsterbosch, Marc  7 vs 9  Grabe, Denis  -
SE - 30 03.08 16:00 1 9 He, Mario  9 vs 8  Filler, Joshua   -

EuroTour 9-Ball Open Stage :  2 - Final - Race To :  9 - Break :  Alternate
Match Date Time D T RT Match
SE - 31 03.08 18:00 1 9 Grabe, Denis  2 vs 9  He, Mario  -

Visit the Aramith website ... Visit the Billiard Beckmann website ... Visit the Dynamic Billard website ... Visit the Iwan Simonis website ... Visit the Rasson website ...